KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 329 henk. (351 lajisuoritusta) |
M17 800m (8) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Emil Alajoutsijärvi | Espoon Tapiot | 2:26.50 / 2:26.50 |
Oliver Asikainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1:54.96 / 1:54.96 |
Santtu Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 2:04.13 / 2:04.13 |
Ukko Ikonen | Vantaan Salamat | 2:01.03 / 2:01.03 |
Konsta Kock | Viipurin Urheilijat | 2:24.51 / - |
Ville Korhonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 2:10.36 / 2:10.36 |
Jaakko Siltala | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Mikaïl Uusipere | Espoon Tapiot | 2:06.23 / 2:06.23 |
M17 pituus (5) | ||
Ilari Ala-Harja | Espoon Tapiot | 4.81 / - |
Eeli Mäkelä | Vantaan Salamat | 5.11 / - |
Lauri Mäkinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 5.50 / 5.50 |
Alexander Mannerkorpi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 6.14 / 5.82 |
Roope Peippo | Viipurin Urheilijat | 4.74 / 4.74 |
M17 keihäs (6) | ||
Pyry Brandt | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Tomas Järvinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 50.82 / 45.67 |
Aleksi Karvo | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Anton Leppäaho | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 58.42 / 56.69 |
Joona Nieminen | Espoon Tapiot | 35.10 / - |
Kevin Nyholm | Veikkolan Veikot | 46.41 / 46.41 |
N17 800m (13) | ||
Elle Ceder | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2:12.20 / 2:12.20 |
Sara Forsström | Espoon Tapiot | 3:10.13 / - |
Martta Haasanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 2:43.87 / 2:43.87 |
Elma Hannikainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2:15.28 / 2:25.26 |
Nia Kellas | Espoon Tapiot | 2:40.29 / 2:40.29 |
Miina Kilpeläinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 2:23.50 / 2:24.70 |
Säde Laitinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Noora Niininen | Espoon Tapiot | 2:32.71 / 2:37.07 |
Ronja Orivuori | Viipurin Urheilijat | 2:24.97 / - |
Isabella Strömberg | Espoon Tapiot | 2:46.81 / - |
Olga Tarasova | Vantaan Salamat | 2:58.13 / 2:58.13 |
Heidi Vakkilainen | Vantaan Salamat | 2:44.88 / 2:44.88 |
Venla Virrantuomi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2:14.12 / 2:14.12 |
N17 pituus (12) | ||
Tara Hatakka | Vantaan Salamat | 3.99 / - |
Matilda Helminen | Espoon Tapiot | 4.82 / 4.82 |
Aava Lajunen | Vantaan Salamat | 4.89 / - |
Milja Majuri | Vantaan Salamat | 5.09 / - |
Veera Mikkonen | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 4.88 / 4.88 |
Anni Nurminen | Espoon Tapiot | 4.93 / 4.93 |
Nella Perttinä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Elli Rantala | Espoon Tapiot | 5.14 / 4.96 |
Iida Rautio | Espoon Tapiot | 4.71 / 4.71 |
Siiri Siirtola | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 5.53 / 5.48 |
Olivia Siitarinen | Espoon Tapiot | 5.27 / 5.27 |
Sara Söderman | Viipurin Urheilijat | 5.07 / 5.07 |
N17 keihäs (9) | ||
Emilia Chandras | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Meaminea Kerkelä | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Kaisa Kivinen | Espoon Tapiot | 30.98 / 30.98 |
Emma Koskinen | Espoon Tapiot | 20.70 / 20.70 |
Lotta Larjava | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | - / - |
Vilma Sandberg | Espoon Tapiot | 23.53 / 23.53 |
Evita Santala | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 32.83 / 32.83 |
Wilma Simonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 18.05 / - |
Jenna Vakkilainen | Vantaan Salamat | 39.35 / 36.75 |
P15 300m (9) | ||
Tarmo Aapro | Espoon Tapiot | 47.61 / - |
Vili Hahto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 38.09 / 38.09 |
Aarne Hannikainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 46.40 / - |
Noel Joensuu | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Justus Korvenpää | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 39.60 / 39.60 |
Daniel Lee | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 46.87 / - |
Miki Miettinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 39.89 / 39.89 |
August Mikkola | Espoon Tapiot | 43.31 / 43.31 |
Jerry Vilenius | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
P15 100m aj (4) | ||
Aarni Anttila | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14.44 / 14.44 |
Tymofii Kravchuk | Viipurin Urheilijat | 16.64 / 16.64 |
Teodor Veselinovic | Espoon Tapiot | 15.55 / 15.55 |
Eero Wuoti | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
P15 3-loikka (9) | ||
Ville Hanttu | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Roope Jokinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 8.43 / 8.43 |
Leo Laaksonen | Helsingin Tarmo | - / - |
Oliver Lindqvist | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 11.03 / 11.03 |
Aapeli Oila | Espoon Tapiot | 9.81 / 9.81 |
Peik Riska | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11.91 / 11.91 |
Julius Saarinen | Vantaan Salamat | 7.85 / - |
Niko Tilander | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11.69 / 11.69 |
Alex Welander | Viipurin Urheilijat | 10.88 / 10.88 |
P15 moukari (6) | ||
Aarni Ikäheimo | Espoon Tapiot | 36.91 / 36.91 |
Maxim Karila | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Joona Korte | Espoon Tapiot | 16.86 / 16.86 |
Nooa Merimaa | Vantaan Salamat | 52.99 / 52.99 |
Leevi Piispanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Joona Savolainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
T15 300m (14) | ||
Iita Kiikkala | Helsingin Tarmo | - / - |
Viivi Kumpulainen | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Livia Kytömaa | Espoon Tapiot | 44.53 / 44.53 |
Hilma Larvala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Saina Lavi | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 45.34 / 45.34 |
Lena Liimatainen | Espoon Tapiot | 43.82 / 43.82 |
Tuuli Miettinen | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
Emilia Myyrä | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Jade Oravainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 45.46 / 45.46 |
Laura Rissanen | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Iida Riutankoski | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 44.13 / 44.13 |
Fanny-Amanda Seppälä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 47.38 / - |
Tara Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 43.43 / 43.43 |
Taimi Vallinoja | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 44.83 / - |
T15 80m aj (9) | ||
Ronja Kempas | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12.91 / 12.91 |
Milka Koivukoski | Helsingin Tarmo | 12.83 / 12.83 |
Niina Lankinen | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Matilda Levoranta | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13.14 / 13.14 |
Emilia Pietiläinen | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | - / - |
Elle Saari | Espoon Tapiot | 12.20 / 12.20 |
Olga Teppo | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | - / - |
Iida Tossavainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12.03 / 12.03 |
Elina Vakkilainen | Vantaan Salamat | 14.17 / 14.17 |
T15 3-loikka (11) | ||
Aura Arvas | Helsingin Tarmo | 10.04 / 10.04 |
Mea Barlow | Veikkolan Veikot | 9.02 / - |
Saima Helminen | Helsingin Tarmo | 9.77 / 9.77 |
Aida Jokiranta | Viipurin Urheilijat | 10.03 / 10.03 |
Camilla Junes | Espoon Tapiot | 9.40 / 8.81 |
Jenna Lindberg | Tapanilan Erä | 9.33 / 9.33 |
Marie Rissanen | Vantaan Salamat | 9.45 / 9.45 |
Minni Ruska | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.55 / 10.29 |
Merell Sarjas | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 9.77 / 9.77 |
Emma Simonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11.18 / 11.18 |
Ronja Väliheikki | Vantaan Salamat | 9.51 / 8.90 |
T15 moukari (10) | ||
Adessa Calenius | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Emmi Grönroos | Veikkolan Veikot | 42.13 / 42.13 |
Olivia Hämäläinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 29.75 / 29.75 |
Lumi Korczak | Vantaan Salamat | 19.34 / 19.34 |
Hanna Kotakallio | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 16.42 / 16.42 |
Anna Luht | Helsingin Tarmo | 20.58 / 20.18 |
Mira Montonen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Iida Muukka | Vantaan Salamat | 55.74 / 55.74 |
Ronja Tuominen | Espoon Tapiot | 24.41 / 24.41 |
Ellen Willberg | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
T15 1000m kävely (8) | ||
Adessa Calenius | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Amelie Dosseh | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Lumi Korczak | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Hilma Larvala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 5:06.73 / 5:06.73 |
Lotta Lehtinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Anna Luht | Helsingin Tarmo | 6:48.24 / - |
Ella Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 4:21.95 / - |
Elina Vakkilainen | Vantaan Salamat | 5:59.80 / - |
P13 200m (11) | ||
Otso Aalto | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
Samuel Adun | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 30.70 / 30.70 |
Austin Anini | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Oliver Ekman | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Ilmo Kaseva | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Ahti Kaunisto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Toivo Kotinurmi | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Julius Kurppa | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Karo Majuri | Vantaan Salamat | 30.51 / - |
Santeri Perkkiö | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Simeon Sivonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 30.72 / - |
P13 60m aj (7) | ||
Aaron Adun | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9.99 / 9.99 |
Julius Juslin | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Topias Karhu | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Luka Kielinen | Espoon Tapiot | 12.06 / - |
Viktor Kotinurmi | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Julius Laakso | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Jussi Wesanko | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9.71 / 9.71 |
P13 seiväs (3) | ||
Urho Aro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3.20 / 3.20 |
Teemu Jauhiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Eetu Rantala | Espoon Tapiot | 2.00 / 2.00 |
P13 kuula (6) | ||
Juho Andersson | Vantaan Salamat | 6.91 / 6.91 |
Pyry Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 8.32 / 8.32 |
Tapio Jallinoja | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Rasmus Kalkas | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9.05 / 9.05 |
Remi Lindqvist | Viipurin Urheilijat | 9.12 / 9.12 |
Elis Sundholm | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11.01 / 11.01 |
P13 1000m kävely (3) | ||
Urho Aro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Yrjänä Renvall | Espoon Tapiot | 5:52.72 / - |
Sisu Vilhunen | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
T13 200m (27) | ||
Olivia Aaltonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 30.17 / - |
Sofia Bucht | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 29.42 / 29.42 |
Essi Järvinen | Helsingin Tarmo | - / - |
Venla Kaleva | Helsingin Tarmo | - / - |
Minttu Kanerva | Vantaan Salamat | 31.33 / - |
Isla Kimpimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 28.91 / 28.91 |
Olivia Kirjonen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Aino Kotiranta | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 31.32 / 31.32 |
Amanda Kuronen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Saga Laine | Helsingin Tarmo | 32.17 / - |
Aleksandra Lovén | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 29.20 / 29.20 |
Elsi Lukasczyk | Helsingin Tarmo | 28.86 / 28.86 |
Alisa Männistö | Espoon Tapiot | 32.72 / 32.72 |
Nora Matilainen | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
Fianna Myllyniemi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 29.78 / 29.78 |
Kerttu Peltola | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Iida Perttula | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 27.96 / 27.96 |
Sara Pietiläinen | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | - / - |
Anna Ristimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 30.45 / 30.45 |
Emmi Riutankoski | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 29.83 / 29.83 |
Kaisli Ruha | Espoon Tapiot | 33.78 / 33.78 |
Meeri Saha | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Julia Sihvonen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Emilia Tulokas | Espoon Tapiot | 29.41 / 29.41 |
Aino Turunen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 29.45 / 29.45 |
Salla Vakkilainen | Vantaan Salamat | 32.92 / 32.92 |
Alina Virtanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
T13 60m aj (13) | ||
Meri Henttonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9.96 / 9.96 |
Sade Hyvärinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.85 / 10.85 |
Veera Kaleva | Helsingin Tarmo | 11.27 / 11.27 |
Emma Kimpimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 10.43 / 10.43 |
Matilda Krause | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.31 / 10.31 |
Helmi Kuitunen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 11.19 / 11.26 |
Anna Larjava | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 10.89 / 10.89 |
Luna Lee | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11.27 / 11.28 |
Elsi Lukasczyk | Helsingin Tarmo | 9.92 / 9.92 |
Vilma Metsälä | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Viivi Paju | Vantaan Salamat | 10.42 / 10.42 |
Sofia Reunanen | Espoon Tapiot | 13.45 / 13.45 |
Matilda Tuovinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 10.53 / 10.53 |
T13 seiväs (8) | ||
Meeri Aro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.90 / 1.90 |
Minea Junno | Vantaan Salamat | 2.30 / 2.15 |
Sara Kallijärvi | Viipurin Urheilijat | 2.15 / 2.15 |
Anni Kujansivu | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2.35 / 2.30 |
Sanni Peltola | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2.25 / 2.25 |
Petra Pennanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2.20 / 1.90 |
Isabella Tuulari | Espoon Tapiot | 2.40 / 2.40 |
Iiris Waller | Helsingin Tarmo | - / - |
T13 kuula (12) | ||
Mariana Asikainen Muñoz | Espoon Tapiot | 7.67 / 7.67 |
Emilia Frösén | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 7.96 / 7.44 |
Eedla Halonen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 6.72 / 6.72 |
Emilia Koppatz | Helsingin Tarmo | 7.03 / 6.90 |
Johanna Kumpulainen | Espoon Tapiot | 7.27 / 7.27 |
Siiri Lehti | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 8.91 / 8.91 |
Veera Niska | Espoon Tapiot | 6.96 / 6.96 |
Inna Pirnes | Vantaan Salamat | 8.31 / 7.78 |
Liia Suurjoki | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 8.51 / 8.51 |
Olivia Talja | Helsingin Tarmo | 7.00 / 6.10 |
Usva Torro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 8.69 / 8.69 |
Emma Valkila | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.89 / 10.89 |
T13 1000m kävely (5) | ||
Sade Hyvärinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 7:02.13 / - |
Elvira Kononen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 6:03.78 / 6:03.78 |
Lotta Nurminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Petra Pennanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 6:28.25 / - |
Salla Vakkilainen | Vantaan Salamat | 7:03.18 / - |
P11 150m (13) | ||
Niilo Aalto | Veikkolan Veikot | 24.77 / 24.77 |
Karl Kerge | Vantaan Salamat | 25.00 / 25.00 |
Kaarlo Korkeavuori | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 24.31 / 24.31 |
Lucas Lagerblom | Espoon Tapiot | 23.09 / - |
Riku Lahtinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 26.22 / 26.22 |
Teemu Lilja | Helsingin Tarmo | 23.44 / 23.44 |
Amos Lindqvist | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Milo Maula | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Anton Perttula | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 22.82 / 22.83 |
Riku Säilynoja | Espoon Tapiot | 25.00 / 25.00 |
Miko Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 24.84 / - |
Luukas Törmälä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 23.70 / 23.70 |
Niko Tuominen | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
P11 60m aj (11) | ||
Leo Aaltonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Otso Järvinen | Helsingin Tarmo | 11.04 / 11.04 |
Lenni Kuitunen | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
Eino Lindholm | Vantaan Salamat | 10.66 / 10.66 |
Alfons Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 12.74 / 12.74 |
Emil Rautiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 10.20 / 10.20 |
Sebastian Sappinen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Roope Suoniemi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.87 / 10.87 |
Lac Torkkeli | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Lauri Torro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 14.59 / - |
Joonatan Ylä-Mäihäniemi | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
P11 korkeus (8) | ||
Josiah Fincher | Veikkolan Veikot | 1.18 / 1.18 |
Aleksi Ivars | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.14 / 1.14 |
Milo Kauppinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 1.31 / 1.30 |
Erik Korpela | Vantaan Salamat | 1.27 / 1.27 |
Jalmar Männistö | Espoon Tapiot | 1.14 / 1.14 |
Martin Maula | Espoon Tapiot | 1.12 / 1.12 |
Lauri Nikkilä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.12 / 1.12 |
Viljami Viita | Espoon Tapiot | 1.17 / 1.17 |
P11 kuula (11) | ||
Ossi Alanaatu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 9.06 / 9.06 |
Tarmo Aro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 4.43 / 3.95 |
Luca Banda | Espoon Tapiot | 6.77 / 6.77 |
Samuel Evans | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | - / - |
Jan Kujansivu | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 7.79 / 7.30 |
Aleksi Larjava | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | - / - |
Eino Leskinen | Veikkolan Veikot | 6.04 / - |
Arn Pitkänen | Espoon Tapiot | 8.21 / 8.21 |
Toivo Ståhlberg | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Oskari Talja | Helsingin Tarmo | - / - |
Joona Toivonen | Vantaan Salamat | 6.52 / 6.52 |
P11 1000m kävely (5) | ||
Josiah Fincher | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
Alfons Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 6:53.79 / 6:53.79 |
Riku Säilynoja | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Lac Torkkeli | Espoon Tapiot | 7:32.84 / - |
Otso Vilhunen | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
T11 150m (22) | ||
Lilja Finnilä | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Bea Fricker | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Siina Haapala | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 22.46 / 22.46 |
Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 24.01 / 24.01 |
Iida Hellman | Helsingin Tarmo | - / - |
Senja Huolman | Vantaan Salamat | 25.24 / 25.64 |
Mia Huovinen | Veikkolan Veikot | 28.51 / - |
Emma Ihrcke | Veikkolan Veikot | 28.01 / - |
Sonja Korpela | Vantaan Salamat | 27.14 / 27.14 |
Kerttu Kurikka | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 24.72 / 24.72 |
Elin Lagerblom | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Seela Lajunen | Vantaan Salamat | 23.34 / 23.34 |
Saaga Lampi | Espoon Tapiot | 22.91 / 22.91 |
Veera Leino | Vantaan Salamat | 29.60 / - |
Mona Merikukka | Viipurin Urheilijat | 26.05 / 26.05 |
Taika Nyyssönen | Espoon Tapiot | 25.17 / 25.17 |
Délia Rajalin | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 25.56 / 25.56 |
Linnea Seppänen | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 24.88 / - |
Serafina Smith | Vantaan Salamat | 30.44 / - |
Meribel Väli | Espoon Tapiot | 23.29 / 23.29 |
Inari Vartiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 23.51 / 23.51 |
Jessica Wallius | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 24.89 / 24.89 |
T11 60m aj (12) | ||
Cätlyn Aruste | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 12.09 / - |
Josefin Hedberg | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
Taika Huttunen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 9.78 / 9.78 |
Vilma Jokinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13.01 / 13.01 |
Peppi Kempas | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13.23 / 13.23 |
Kiira Kivioja | Espoon Tapiot | 13.13 / 13.13 |
Sinna Lajunen | Vantaan Salamat | 12.21 / 12.21 |
Rebecka Lietz | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12.54 / 12.54 |
Mila Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 10.93 / 10.93 |
Helmi Trontti | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Anni Tuomisto | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13.23 / 13.23 |
Minni Vilenius | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
T11 korkeus (12) | ||
Sofia Awuah-Addae | Vantaan Salamat | 1.31 / 1.27 |
Iiris Kipinoinen | Veikkolan Veikot | - / - |
Saga-Inger Korja | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.26 / 1.26 |
Sofia Kytömaa | Espoon Tapiot | 1.29 / 1.29 |
Iiris Lampinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 1.10 / 1.10 |
Livia Leppäkorpi | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | - / - |
Felica Myllyniemi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.30 / 1.28 |
Medina Nieminen | Vantaan Salamat | 1.39 / 1.39 |
Evelyn Ohia | Espoon Tapiot | 1.37 / 1.37 |
Salli Saarinen | Espoon Tapiot | 1.21 / 1.21 |
Aava Vaittinen | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 1.10 / - |
Miida Wasström | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 1.29 / 1.29 |
T11 kuula (18) | ||
Hawa Bah | Viipurin Urheilijat | 7.10 / 7.10 |
Victoria Forsström | Veikkolan Veikot | 3.97 / 3.97 |
Jenni Haapanen | Espoon Tapiot | 5.51 / 5.47 |
Olivia Heikka | Vantaan Salamat | 6.11 / 6.11 |
Iida Järvenpää | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 4.83 / - |
Emma Kotakallio | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 7.13 / 7.13 |
Ida Kotakallio | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 4.67 / 4.67 |
Minja Laine | Kirkkonummen Urheilijat | 5.10 / 5.10 |
Siiri Levomäki | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 5.90 / - |
Minea Onnela | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 8.51 / 8.51 |
Viivi Sirén | Vantaan Salamat | 6.16 / 6.16 |
Sofia Söderman | Viipurin Urheilijat | 5.83 / 5.83 |
Inka Somerjoki | Espoon Tapiot | 5.41 / 5.41 |
Saga Suonpää | Helsingin Tarmo | 8.34 / 8.34 |
Ellen Toivonen | Vantaan Salamat | 4.87 / 4.87 |
Saara Torro | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 9.99 / 9.99 |
Elsa Välimäki | Vantaan Salamat | 6.15 / - |
Oona Vanhanen | Espoon Tapiot | 9.28 / 9.28 |
T11 1000m kävely (11) | ||
Lumi Gürler | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Siiri Haikala | Viipurin Urheilijat | - / - |
Senja Huolman | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Kiira Kivioja | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Seela Lajunen | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Saaga Lampi | Espoon Tapiot | 6:58.93 / 6:58.93 |
Veera Leino | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Taika Nyyssönen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Serafina Smith | Vantaan Salamat | - / - |
Venla Torkkeli | Espoon Tapiot | 6:50.09 / 6:50.09 |
Miida Wasström | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 6:19.37 / 6:19.37 |