KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 329 henk. (351 lajisuoritusta) |
M17 800m (8) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Emil Alajoutsijärvi | Espoon Tapiot | 2:26.50 / 2:26.50 |
Mikaïl Uusipere | Espoon Tapiot | 2:06.23 / 2:06.23 |
M17 pituus (5) | ||
Ilari Ala-Harja | Espoon Tapiot | 4.81 / - |
M17 keihäs (6) | ||
Joona Nieminen | Espoon Tapiot | 35.10 / - |
N17 800m (13) | ||
Sara Forsström | Espoon Tapiot | 3:10.13 / - |
Nia Kellas | Espoon Tapiot | 2:40.29 / 2:40.29 |
Noora Niininen | Espoon Tapiot | 2:32.71 / 2:37.07 |
Isabella Strömberg | Espoon Tapiot | 2:46.81 / - |
N17 pituus (12) | ||
Matilda Helminen | Espoon Tapiot | 4.82 / 4.82 |
Anni Nurminen | Espoon Tapiot | 4.93 / 4.93 |
Elli Rantala | Espoon Tapiot | 5.14 / 4.96 |
Iida Rautio | Espoon Tapiot | 4.71 / 4.71 |
Olivia Siitarinen | Espoon Tapiot | 5.27 / 5.27 |
N17 keihäs (9) | ||
Emilia Chandras | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Kaisa Kivinen | Espoon Tapiot | 30.98 / 30.98 |
Emma Koskinen | Espoon Tapiot | 20.70 / 20.70 |
Vilma Sandberg | Espoon Tapiot | 23.53 / 23.53 |
P15 300m (9) | ||
Tarmo Aapro | Espoon Tapiot | 47.61 / - |
August Mikkola | Espoon Tapiot | 43.31 / 43.31 |
P15 100m aj (4) | ||
Teodor Veselinovic | Espoon Tapiot | 15.55 / 15.55 |
P15 3-loikka (9) | ||
Ville Hanttu | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Aapeli Oila | Espoon Tapiot | 9.81 / 9.81 |
P15 moukari (6) | ||
Aarni Ikäheimo | Espoon Tapiot | 36.91 / 36.91 |
Joona Korte | Espoon Tapiot | 16.86 / 16.86 |
T15 300m (14) | ||
Livia Kytömaa | Espoon Tapiot | 44.53 / 44.53 |
Lena Liimatainen | Espoon Tapiot | 43.82 / 43.82 |
Tara Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 43.43 / 43.43 |
T15 80m aj (9) | ||
Elle Saari | Espoon Tapiot | 12.20 / 12.20 |
T15 3-loikka (11) | ||
Camilla Junes | Espoon Tapiot | 9.40 / 8.81 |
T15 moukari (10) | ||
Mira Montonen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Ronja Tuominen | Espoon Tapiot | 24.41 / 24.41 |
T15 1000m kävely (8) | ||
Ella Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 4:21.95 / - |
P13 200m (11) | ||
Toivo Kotinurmi | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
P13 60m aj (7) | ||
Luka Kielinen | Espoon Tapiot | 12.06 / - |
Viktor Kotinurmi | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
P13 seiväs (3) | ||
Eetu Rantala | Espoon Tapiot | 2.00 / 2.00 |
P13 kuula (6) | ||
Tapio Jallinoja | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
P13 1000m kävely (3) | ||
Yrjänä Renvall | Espoon Tapiot | 5:52.72 / - |
T13 200m (27) | ||
Isla Kimpimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 28.91 / 28.91 |
Olivia Kirjonen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Alisa Männistö | Espoon Tapiot | 32.72 / 32.72 |
Kerttu Peltola | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Anna Ristimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 30.45 / 30.45 |
Kaisli Ruha | Espoon Tapiot | 33.78 / 33.78 |
Julia Sihvonen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Emilia Tulokas | Espoon Tapiot | 29.41 / 29.41 |
T13 60m aj (13) | ||
Emma Kimpimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 10.43 / 10.43 |
Vilma Metsälä | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Sofia Reunanen | Espoon Tapiot | 13.45 / 13.45 |
T13 seiväs (8) | ||
Isabella Tuulari | Espoon Tapiot | 2.40 / 2.40 |
T13 kuula (12) | ||
Mariana Asikainen Muñoz | Espoon Tapiot | 7.67 / 7.67 |
Johanna Kumpulainen | Espoon Tapiot | 7.27 / 7.27 |
Veera Niska | Espoon Tapiot | 6.96 / 6.96 |
P11 150m (13) | ||
Lucas Lagerblom | Espoon Tapiot | 23.09 / - |
Milo Maula | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Riku Säilynoja | Espoon Tapiot | 25.00 / 25.00 |
Miko Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 24.84 / - |
P11 60m aj (11) | ||
Alfons Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 12.74 / 12.74 |
Emil Rautiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 10.20 / 10.20 |
Sebastian Sappinen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Lac Torkkeli | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
P11 korkeus (8) | ||
Jalmar Männistö | Espoon Tapiot | 1.14 / 1.14 |
Martin Maula | Espoon Tapiot | 1.12 / 1.12 |
Viljami Viita | Espoon Tapiot | 1.17 / 1.17 |
P11 kuula (11) | ||
Luca Banda | Espoon Tapiot | 6.77 / 6.77 |
Arn Pitkänen | Espoon Tapiot | 8.21 / 8.21 |
P11 1000m kävely (5) | ||
Alfons Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 6:53.79 / 6:53.79 |
Riku Säilynoja | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Lac Torkkeli | Espoon Tapiot | 7:32.84 / - |
T11 150m (22) | ||
Lilja Finnilä | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Bea Fricker | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Elin Lagerblom | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Saaga Lampi | Espoon Tapiot | 22.91 / 22.91 |
Taika Nyyssönen | Espoon Tapiot | 25.17 / 25.17 |
Meribel Väli | Espoon Tapiot | 23.29 / 23.29 |
T11 60m aj (12) | ||
Kiira Kivioja | Espoon Tapiot | 13.13 / 13.13 |
Mila Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 10.93 / 10.93 |
Helmi Trontti | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
T11 korkeus (12) | ||
Sofia Kytömaa | Espoon Tapiot | 1.29 / 1.29 |
Evelyn Ohia | Espoon Tapiot | 1.37 / 1.37 |
Salli Saarinen | Espoon Tapiot | 1.21 / 1.21 |
T11 kuula (18) | ||
Jenni Haapanen | Espoon Tapiot | 5.51 / 5.47 |
Inka Somerjoki | Espoon Tapiot | 5.41 / 5.41 |
Oona Vanhanen | Espoon Tapiot | 9.28 / 9.28 |
T11 1000m kävely (11) | ||
Kiira Kivioja | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Saaga Lampi | Espoon Tapiot | 6:58.93 / 6:58.93 |
Taika Nyyssönen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Venla Torkkeli | Espoon Tapiot | 6:50.09 / 6:50.09 |