KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 128 henk. (128 lajisuoritusta) |
M30 10 km (2) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Juuso Jänkälä | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 33:58 / - |
Miika Vaara | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | - / - |
N30 10 km (4) | ||
Minna Huovinen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 39:30 / - |
Laura Karkkulainen | Pyhäselän Urheilijat | 37:52 / - |
Iina Lohvansuu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 40:15 / 43:58 |
Johanna Peiponen | Lapin Lukko | 31:59 / 33:53 |
M35 10 km (7) | ||
Rauno Lappi | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 39:27 / 40:00 |
Juho Latvala | Posion Pyrintö | 32:36 / 32:43 |
Ilkka Miettunen | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | - / - |
András Paukó | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 32.22,0h / 32.22,0h |
Ossi Peltoniemi | Posion Pyrintö | 32:25 / - |
Jukka Vaara | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 37:25 / 39:01 |
Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Lapin Lukko | 35:23 / - |
N35 10 km (3) | ||
Leena Mäkäräinen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 39:36 / 39:36 |
Mari Ulkuniemi | Runner`s Club | 38:00 / 38:00 |
Marjo Vesala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 42:16 / 43:01 |
M40 10 km (8) | ||
Tuomas Björkbacka | Vetelin Urheilijat | 35:56 / 35:56 |
Juha Järvelä | Kurikan Ryhti | 32:55 / - |
Jan Kaas | Gamlakarleby IF | 31:43 / - |
Mikko Keränen | Alatornion Pirkat | - / - |
Antti Nulu | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | - / - |
Janne Pohjola | Lohijärven Kuohu | - / - |
Veli-Matti Rajalampi | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | - / - |
Jani Tulppo | Limingan Niittomiehet | 33:10 / 33:51 |
N40 10 km (5) | ||
Marja Alenius | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | - / - |
Tanja Manninen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 47:22 / - |
Anna Pihlman | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | - / - |
Anu Pitkänen | Helsingin Juoksijat - Helsinki Runners | 42:14 / 45:33 |
Pia Pohjola | Lohijärven Kuohu | - / - |
M45 10 km (9) | ||
Teemu Kangasharju | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 39:52 / - |
Veli Koivu | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | - / - |
Harri Lamminsivu | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 37:36 / 41:39 |
Antti Mattila | Helsingin Juoksijat - Helsinki Runners | 35:43 / - |
Jorma Puurunen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 46:18 / - |
Jukka Rahkonen | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 33:24 / - |
Sami Välimaa | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | - / - |
Marko Vapa | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | - / - |
Mikko Vapa | Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot | - / - |
N45 10 km (12) | ||
Miia Heikura | Alatornion Pirkat | - / - |
Paula Kauppinen-Roivainen | Iisalmen Visa | - / - |
Karoliina Kellola | Raahen Vesa | 39:04 / - |
Anne Kiljunen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 41:13 / - |
Sanna Kullberg | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 35:12 / 39:43 |
Niina Leino | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 49:05 / 49:05 |
Saija Mustonen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 43:13 / - |
Anna-Liisa Stenvall | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | - / - |
Marika Tiiperi | Alatornion Pirkat | 41:22 / - |
Minna Tuisku | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | - / - |
Henna Vanhanen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 37:27 / 37:27 |
Diana Wikblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 47:12 / - |
M50 10 km (9) | ||
Pasi Ala-Korpi | Ullavan Kilpa | 36:47 / 38:31 |
Kimmo Kaario | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 39:25 / - |
Jari Kinnunen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 37:19 / - |
Arvi Kolehmainen | Alatornion Pirkat | 36:12 / - |
Tatu Korhonen | Limingan Niittomiehet | 36:52 / 38:48 |
Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 34:43 / - |
Juha Lifländer | Joutsenon Kullervo | 37:33 / 37:33 |
Kimmo Palokangas | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 36:15 / - |
Niklas Wikblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 37:14 / - |
N50 10 km (6) | ||
Minna Haikonen | Multisport Racing | - / - |
Niina Halonen | Varpaisjärven Vire | 39:10 / - |
Sari Hilli | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 42:22 / - |
Anette Lönnbäck | IK Falken | 45:47 / - |
Paula Raudasoja | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 45:39 / 45:39 |
Jatta Seppälä | Alatornion Pirkat | 44:47 / 46:57 |
M55 10 km (14) | ||
Jari Hakola | Kyyjärven Kyky | 34:38 / 37:15 |
Heikki Halonen | Juuan Jänne | 35:24 / - |
Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 36:51 / 38:23 |
Juha Kähkölä | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 42:08 / - |
Hansi Kitti | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 34:22 / 39:07 |
Pekka Kuokkanen | Iin Yritys | 38:51 / 41:42 |
Taisto Latvalehto | Oulunsuun Heitto | - / - |
Hannu Laurila | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 37:03 / - |
Bo Lönnbäck | Hop-Hab team | - / - |
Jukka Palokangas | Oulunsuun Heitto | 43:10 / - |
Teppo Ronkainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 33:05 / 38:59 |
Juha Seppänen | Helsingin Jyry | 43:07 / 46:08 |
Reima Viiri | Lohijärven Kuohu | - / - |
Tommi Viitasaari | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
N55 10 km (4) | ||
Karina Danielsson | IF Åland rf | 43:27 / - |
Katri-Susan Kerttunen | Hyvinkään Juoksijat | - / - |
Sari Peltonen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 43:09 / - |
Maija-Kaisa Vallinoja | Helsingin Juoksijat - Helsinki Runners | 41:31 / 41:31 |
M60 10 km (6) | ||
Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 36:57 / 38:47 |
Antti Maisi | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit | 40:44 / - |
Kari Nieminen | Riihimäen Kisko | - / - |
Heikki Ojantakanen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 38:17 / - |
Taisto Puurunen | Oulunsuun Heitto | 42:34 / 46:19 |
Hannu Rintala | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 39:05 / - |
N60 10 km (11) | ||
Elli-Tarja Hallikainen-Ranta | Alatornion Pirkat | 37:40 / - |
Lilja Hiltunen | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | - / - |
Kariina Kauppinen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 43:37 / 47:12 |
Marita Lindroos | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 50:59 / 56:19 |
Mervi Perkkiö | Oulunsuun Heitto | 41:57 / - |
Eeva Romppainen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 46:02 / - |
Anne Saromaa | Oulunsuun Heitto | 45:39 / - |
Satu Siika-Aho | Oulunsuun Heitto | 46:15 / 50:47 |
Teija Toivonen | V-S Masters | 40:41 / - |
Eeva Tulppo | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | - / - |
Tuula Uusitalo | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 41:23 / - |
M65 10 km (10) | ||
Heikki Alen | Lahden Ahkera | 37:51 / - |
Markus Hast | Lohijärven Kuohu | - / - |
Jukka Kauppila | Limingan Niittomiehet | 34:09 / 37:44 |
Seppo Kykkänen | Kunto-Pirkat | 33:54 / - |
Pertti Lapinkangas | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 39:14 / 39:46 |
Aimo Määttä | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 42:03 / - |
Klaus Sjöblom | Lahden Ahkera | 41:57 / - |
Heimo Springare | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 44:31 / - |
Esko Suomalainen | Lahden Ahkera | 39:04 / - |
M75 10 km (1) | ||
Alpo Talvensaari | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 42:43 / - |
M65 10 km (10) | ||
Matti Tennilä | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 37:24 / - |
N65 10 km (4) | ||
Elina Mykkänen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | 54:12 / - |
Sirpa Pääkkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:46 / - |
Tuula Salminen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 42:46 / - |
Anne Väliniemi | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 41:28 / - |
M70 10 km (9) | ||
Harri Elovaara | V-S Masters | - / - |
Mikko Koivukangas | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 41:36 / - |
Hannu Kulmunki | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 46:41 / - |
Jorma Ojen | Kunto-Pirkat | 42:41 / - |
M80 10 km (2) | ||
Heikki Paukkeri | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 51:15 / - |
M70 10 km (9) | ||
Börje Riska | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Mikko Santaniemi | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 48:59 / - |
Sune Träskelin | Solf IK | - / - |
Kauko Tuisku | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | 38:37 / - |
Esko Tynkkynen | V-S Masters | 41:09 / 49:32 |
M80 10 km (2) | ||
Matti Väänänen | Oulun Ikiliikkujat | 41:21 / - |
N70 10 km (2) | ||
Tuula Latvala | Rovaniemen Roadrunners | - / - |
Mirjam Tynkkynen | V-S Masters | 40:42 / 48:58 |