KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 470 henk. (471 lajisuoritusta) |
M17 200m (15) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Eemil Aaltonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 29.03 / - |
Eden Buloba Benadja | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | - / - |
Miio Haavisto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | - / - |
Markus Hakala | Espoon Tapiot | 28.66 / - |
Eeti Hänninen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 23.67 / 23.67 |
Viljami Heinonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 23.57 / 23.57 |
Valtteri Kinnunen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 27.42 / - |
Waltteri Koenkytö | Espoon Tapiot | 23.40 / 23.60 |
Lauri Kylmäpuro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 23.48 / 23.48 |
Mikael Lahdensuo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24.27 / 24.27 |
Onni Nyyssönen | Joensuun Kataja | 24.79 / 24.79 |
Mikael Salminen | Lahden Ahkera | - / - |
Tarmo Takala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 24.68 / 24.68 |
Riku Uusitalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 23.35 / 23.35 |
Markus Vainio | Lahden Ahkera | 23.86 / 23.86 |
M17 pituus (15) | ||
Julius Antola | Turun Urheiluliitto | 5.42 / 5.42 |
Eelis Harjunmaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6.27 / 6.27 |
Eelis Hynninen | Lahden Ahkera | 5.21 / 5.21 |
Topias Koivunen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 5.97 / 5.97 |
Oliver Koskinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 5.13 / 4.91 |
Viljami Lestinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 6.01 / - |
Lauri Liljavirta | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 5.82 / 5.80 |
Eeli Mustonen | Joensuun Kataja | 4.93 / - |
Eerik Nyyssönen | Espoon Tapiot | 5.60 / - |
Otso Nyyssönen | Joensuun Kataja | 6.64 / 6.64 |
Tuomas Rättö | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 6.30 / 6.30 |
Aapo Reinikainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 4.68 / - |
Juho Taavila | Lahden Ahkera | 5.75 / 5.75 |
Konsta Tynkkynen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6.33 / 6.18 |
Luka Veselinovic | Espoon Tapiot | 4.88 / - |
M17 kuula (13) | ||
Aaron Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10.14 / - |
Nico Hirsiaho | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | - / - |
Lauri Hirsto | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Aapo Kalajoki | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15.08 / 15.08 |
Luka Kaseva | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Tomi Kuusisto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12.56 / 12.56 |
Vili Lahtinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10.24 / 10.05 |
Lenni Lindholm | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 9.89 / 9.85 |
Onni Rustholkarhu | Lahden Ahkera | 15.21 / 15.21 |
Pyry Selin | Lahden Ahkera | 15.96 / 15.96 |
Jaakko Siltala | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Matias Tapanainen | Espoon Tapiot | 12.69 / 12.69 |
Jaakko Veijola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | - / - |
N17 200m (16) | ||
Emilin Ayelbassa | Turun Urheiluliitto | 27.78 / 27.78 |
Jenny Grönholm | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 30.03 / - |
Matilda Helminen | Espoon Tapiot | 27.15 / 27.15 |
Oona Kareinen | Joensuun Kataja | 25.99 / 25.99 |
Siiri-Sofia Kihlman | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 27.01 / 27.01 |
Pihla Lahtinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | - / - |
Liisa Marttila | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 28.84 / - |
Nilla Oksanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 27.52 / 27.52 |
Chantelle Peter | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 26.91 / 28.00 |
Tinja Pirttikoski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 26.73 / 27.43 |
Emilia Rättö | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 28.25 / 28.25 |
Suvi Reunanen | Lahden Ahkera | 27.64 / 27.64 |
Elina Ruusuvuori | Joensuun Kataja | 28.40 / 28.40 |
Ella Väisänen | Lahden Ahkera | 28.50 / 28.81 |
Martta Valtonen | Espoon Tapiot | 26.83 / 26.83 |
Terhi Vehko | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 26.81 / 26.81 |
N17 pituus (15) | ||
Mia Flink | Espoon Tapiot | 5.12 / 5.12 |
Erika Juselius | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 5.51 / 5.51 |
Anni Kantola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5.30 / 5.30 |
Kiira Kiiskinen | Joensuun Kataja | 4.94 / 4.94 |
Neea Knaapi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4.83 / 4.83 |
Saga Koppeli | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 5.09 / 5.09 |
Aava Koskinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 5.04 / 5.04 |
Roosa Myllymäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5.38 / 5.38 |
Aino Ojaniemi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 5.69 / 5.37 |
Edit Palmén | Espoon Tapiot | 4.94 / 4.94 |
Alisa Rauhamaa | Lahden Ahkera | 5.15 / 5.15 |
Marianne Salmi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 4.04 / - |
Celina Salonen | Lahden Ahkera | 5.03 / 5.03 |
Siiri Siirtola | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 5.53 / 5.52 |
Eevi Ylitalo | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 4.88 / 4.87 |
N17 kuula (16) | ||
Aida Ahlholm | Joensuun Kataja | 7.70 / - |
Maya-Maria Hautala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12.88 / 12.88 |
Vilja Hautaniemi | Lahden Ahkera | 11.38 / 11.38 |
Moona Heikkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12.88 / 12.88 |
Aino Ikäheimo | Espoon Tapiot | 13.17 / 13.17 |
Vilma Kerälä | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14.91 / 14.91 |
Oona Kokko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11.04 / 10.12 |
Alice Koskelainen | Lahden Ahkera | 10.28 / 10.20 |
Kira Koskiniemi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 8.05 / 7.70 |
Minttu Laurila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15.35 / 15.35 |
Vilma Lehto | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 8.75 / 8.75 |
Emmi Mäkäläinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12.52 / 12.44 |
Oona Moisio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9.85 / 8.97 |
Olivia Panhelainen | Joensuun Kataja | 7.02 / - |
Evita Santala | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11.76 / 11.76 |
Olivia Siitarinen | Espoon Tapiot | 12.62 / 12.10 |
P15 100m (16) | ||
Aarni Anttila | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12.35 / 12.35 |
Ville Hanttu | Espoon Tapiot | 12.87 / 12.87 |
Olli Huttunen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13.07 / 13.07 |
Vinski Hynninen | Joensuun Kataja | 11.84 / 11.84 |
Nooa Hyvärinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12.73 / 12.73 |
Roope Jokinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 14.25 / 14.31 |
Renne Kankkunen | Joensuun Kataja | 13.19 / 13.19 |
Elias Kerälä | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11.86 / 11.86 |
Paavo Lahti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12.69 / 12.69 |
Reko Laine | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 14.37 / - |
Tobias Moreno | Lahden Ahkera | 11.67 / 11.67 |
Riku Naula | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11.68 / 11.68 |
Niklas Tamminen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12.29 / 12.29 |
Juuso Tapanila | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13.06 / 13.06 |
Touko Tarvonen | Lahden Ahkera | 12.31 / 12.31 |
Teodor Veselinovic | Espoon Tapiot | 12.83 / 12.83 |
P15 2000m (16) | ||
Emil Alajoutsijärvi | Espoon Tapiot | 6:43.83 / 6:43.83 |
Hugo Haanpää | Turun Urheiluliitto | 6:51.35 / 6:51.35 |
Eeli Häikiö | Joensuun Kataja | 6:41.99 / 6:41.99 |
Eeli Haverinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:11.32 / 7:11.32 |
Henri-Mikael Kaari | Joensuun Kataja | 7:55.41 / - |
Kalle Karimäki | Lahden Ahkera | 6:57.99 / 6:57.99 |
Leo Kervinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 6:28.31 / 6:28.31 |
Eero Lahdenkauppi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 6:14.60 / 6:35.08 |
August Mikkola | Espoon Tapiot | 7:22.41 / 7:22.41 |
Topias Ollikka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | - / - |
Kasper Redman | Lahden Ahkera | 6:48.84 / 6:48.84 |
Marius Riihimäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:41.19 / 6:41.19 |
Olli Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 6:52.19 / 6:52.19 |
Kalle Tossavainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 6:14.84 / - |
Jerry Vilenius | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 6:32.61 / 6:32.61 |
Konsta Vuorela | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 6:16.31 / 6:16.31 |
P15 seiväs (13) | ||
Urho Aro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3.20 / 3.20 |
Elias Kemppainen | Lahden Ahkera | 3.10 / 3.10 |
Roope Kirjavainen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3.15 / 3.15 |
Daniel Lee | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2.25 / 2.25 |
Carlos Mattsson | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3.10 / 3.10 |
Topias Mustonen | Joensuun Kataja | 3.95 / 3.95 |
Aapeli Oila | Espoon Tapiot | 1.90 / 1.90 |
Leo Riippa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2.88 / 2.88 |
Lauri Sinkkonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 2.51 / 2.51 |
Olavi Sivén | Lahden Ahkera | 3.60 / 3.60 |
Samu Tulasalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2.96 / 2.96 |
Oskari Väkeväinen | Joensuun Kataja | 1.85 / 1.85 |
Joona Viitala | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 2.42 / 2.41 |
P15 kuula (14) | ||
Julius Antola | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.30 / 10.30 |
Valtteri Asikainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 8.75 / 8.75 |
Aarni Elomaa | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11.55 / 11.55 |
Aaro Hartikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12.05 / 12.05 |
Aarni Ikäheimo | Espoon Tapiot | 10.48 / 10.48 |
Joona Korte | Espoon Tapiot | 7.29 / 7.29 |
Oliver Koskelainen | Lahden Ahkera | 12.21 / 12.21 |
Leevi Kumpumäki | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.76 / 10.76 |
Lenni Majasuo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 8.51 / - |
Sakari Mäkelä | Lahden Ahkera | 10.16 / 10.16 |
Valtteri Paksuniemi | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 17.18 / 17.18 |
Vilho Peltotalo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 7.12 / - |
Peik Riska | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9.40 / - |
Aleksi Tanskanen | Joensuun Kataja | 13.30 / 13.30 |
P15 1000m kävely (3) | ||
Ohto Heiskanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Jalmari Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 5:49.64 / 6:12.95 |
Yrjänä Renvall | Espoon Tapiot | 5:37.75 / 5:37.75 |
T15 100m (16) | ||
Maria Djusko | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12.70 / 12.70 |
Meeri Haapio | Turun Urheiluliitto | 13.53 / 13.72 |
Kiira Kallinen | Joensuun Kataja | - / - |
Iida Kastarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12.73 / 12.73 |
Nea Koppeli | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 12.48 / 12.48 |
Matilda Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | 13.11 / 13.11 |
Lena Liimatainen | Espoon Tapiot | 13.00 / 13.00 |
Mimmi Marttinen | Joensuun Kataja | 13.52 / 13.52 |
Iida Riutankoski | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13.40 / 13.40 |
Sofia Sauvala | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 13.27 / 13.27 |
Aino Seppälä | Lahden Ahkera | 13.29 / 13.29 |
Kristiina Tamski | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12.71 / 12.71 |
Unna Törmänen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13.91 / 13.91 |
Iida Tossavainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12.91 / 12.91 |
Jenni Väänänen | Lahden Ahkera | 12.59 / 12.59 |
Enni Virjonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 12.27 / 12.27 |
T15 2000m (16) | ||
Taika Henttonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 7:32.19 / 7:32.19 |
Lotta Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 7:18.93 / 7:18.93 |
Livia Kytömaa | Espoon Tapiot | 7:24.94 / 7:24.94 |
Salla Lehtonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 8:05.73 / 8:18.18 |
Nenna Mäkinen | Lahden Ahkera | - / - |
Ebba Miettinen | Espoon Tapiot | 7:05.82 / 7:05.82 |
Enni Mustaparta | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | - / - |
Olivia Puranen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 6:43.98 / 6:43.98 |
Teea Rajala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 8:28.35 / - |
Malin Saarto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 7:35.83 / 7:35.83 |
Hilla Tuominen | Lahden Ahkera | 7:00.24 / 7:00.24 |
Camilla Uschanov | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 9:19.55 / - |
Taimi Vallinoja | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 6:41.59 / 6:41.59 |
Aliisa Valta | Tampereen Pyrintö | 7:36.75 / 7:36.75 |
Iiris Voutilainen | Joensuun Kataja | - / - |
Nella Voutilainen | Joensuun Kataja | 7:27.48 / 7:30.26 |
T15 seiväs (14) | ||
Aino Heikkilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2.48 / 2.48 |
Jenni Hirvonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2.85 / 2.85 |
Kerttu Kaihola | Joensuun Kataja | 2.96 / 2.96 |
Kandela Keltti | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2.52 / 2.52 |
Jasmin Kinnunen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 2.46 / 2.46 |
Meja Koskinen | Lahden Ahkera | - / - |
Anni Kujansivu | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 2.50 / 2.50 |
Venla Lehtinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3.44 / 3.44 |
Juuli Markkula | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2.70 / 2.60 |
Linda Mononen | Joensuun Kataja | 2.40 / 2.40 |
Olivia Ollikka | Lahden Ahkera | 1.82 / - |
Tara Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 2.25 / 2.25 |
Hertta Tikka | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 2.15 / 2.15 |
Isabella Tuulari | Espoon Tapiot | 2.40 / 2.40 |
T15 kuula (16) | ||
Roosa Aulamo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10.76 / 10.76 |
Olivia Hämäläinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.03 / 9.72 |
Pinja Heino | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 9.67 / 9.67 |
Emma Kantola | Espoon Tapiot | 9.11 / 9.11 |
Helmi Koivumäki | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.08 / 10.08 |
Vilma Luontila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11.41 / 10.42 |
Mandi Mäkinen | Joensuun Kataja | - / - |
Silja Niemi | Lahden Ahkera | 10.68 / 10.68 |
Eerika Nieminen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 8.88 / 8.39 |
Sirian Öhrnberg | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.24 / 10.24 |
Rebekka Petro | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11.44 / 11.44 |
Niina Pettersson | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.10 / 10.02 |
Nuuna Piipponen | Joensuun Kataja | 7.01 / 7.01 |
Veera Pöyry | Lahden Ahkera | 11.76 / 11.33 |
Iitu Riekkinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11.57 / 11.57 |
Ronja Tuominen | Espoon Tapiot | 10.01 / 10.01 |
T15 1000m kävely (13) | ||
Lilli Ahola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 6:33.31 / 6:33.31 |
Maija Häkli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 6:56.92 / 6:56.92 |
Silja Kariniemi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 6:59.13 / 6:59.13 |
Elina Kariola | Lahden Ahkera | - / - |
Lotta Lehtinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Stella Lehtisalo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 5:42.30 / 5:51.03 |
Iida Lehto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 6:19.63 / - |
Tanja Muotka | Lahden Ahkera | 6:52.83 / 6:52.83 |
Erika Parkkonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 5:10.50 / - |
Milja Pyykkö | Joensuun Kataja | 6:58.10 / - |
Venla Pyykkö | Joensuun Kataja | 6:54.31 / - |
Ella Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 4:11.45 / 4:11.45 |
Venla Vienola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 5:08.21 / 5:08.21 |
P13 1000m (16) | ||
Kasper Ekonoja | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 3:07.83 / 3:07.83 |
Niilo Harvio | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:31.68 / 3:31.68 |
Lauri Haverinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:32.56 / 3:32.56 |
Eeli Heiska | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:12.94 / 3:12.94 |
Jesse Hirvonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:26.55 / 3:26.55 |
Santeri Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:27.57 / 3:27.57 |
Sisu Lehtonen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:32.25 / - |
Tobias Lier | Joensuun Kataja | 3:17.06 / 3:17.06 |
Joel Merilä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:50.36 / 3:50.36 |
Nooa Paavola | Espoon Tapiot | 3:24.95 / 3:24.95 |
Leo Rajaniemi | Lahden Ahkera | 3:09.57 / 3:09.57 |
Sisu Saarinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 2:48.73 / 2:48.73 |
Eemeli Suutari | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 3:07.59 / 3:07.59 |
Emil Tuominen | Espoon Tapiot | 3:24.40 / 3:24.40 |
Eetu Väisänen | Lahden Ahkera | 3:17.04 / 3:17.50 |
Voitto Voutilainen | Joensuun Kataja | 3:18.42 / 3:18.42 |
P13 60m aj (16) | ||
Elmo Härkönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10.15 / 10.15 |
Jiri Hokkanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.64 / 10.64 |
Justus Jokihaara | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9.87 / 9.87 |
Niilo Kemppainen | Lahden Ahkera | 9.75 / 9.75 |
Luka Kielinen | Espoon Tapiot | 11.89 / 11.89 |
Viktor Kotinurmi | Espoon Tapiot | 12.38 / 12.38 |
Samu Kuisma | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11.53 / 11.53 |
Joonatan Kulmala | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.28 / 10.28 |
Richard Lindqvist | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.27 / - |
Iivo Lumme | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11.96 / 11.96 |
Lassi Matikainen | Joensuun Kataja | - / - |
Vincent Mattsson | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11.31 / 11.31 |
Elmo Ojala | Lahden Ahkera | 11.90 / 11.90 |
Simeon Sivonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9.99 / 9.99 |
Toivo Takanen | Joensuun Kataja | 9.59 / 9.59 |
Jussi Wesanko | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 9.71 / 9.71 |
P13 korkeus (14) | ||
Aaron Adun | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.50 / 1.50 |
Elias Eskola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1.41 / 1.41 |
Wilhelm Gylling | Espoon Tapiot | 1.24 / 1.24 |
Juhani Honkajuuri | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1.26 / 1.26 |
Jooa Korhonen | Lahden Ahkera | 1.30 / 1.30 |
Lukas Lehtokannel | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1.42 / 1.42 |
Arvi Louramo | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1.44 / - |
Kasperi Möttönen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 1.45 / 1.45 |
Leevi Partanen | Joensuun Kataja | 1.39 / 1.35 |
Casper Penttilä | Lahden Ahkera | 1.35 / - |
Eemeli Raunio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1.48 / 1.48 |
Elis Sundholm | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.50 / 1.50 |
Santeri Tolvanen | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Topi Turpeinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 1.42 / 1.42 |
P13 moukari (12) | ||
Niilo Hämäläinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 32.47 / 32.47 |
Eelis Hartikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 32.38 / 32.38 |
Tino Hirsiaho | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 35.21 / 35.21 |
Tapio Jallinoja | Espoon Tapiot | 28.06 / 28.06 |
Rasmus Kalkas | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 20.11 / 20.11 |
Oskari Kauppinen | Lahden Ahkera | 24.55 / 24.55 |
Oskari Kovaniemi | Espoon Tapiot | - / - |
Frans Nummi | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
Volmari Paananen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45.16 / 45.16 |
Eric Rinne | Lahden Ahkera | 26.47 / 26.47 |
Dani Timonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Voitto Virjonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
T13 1000m (16) | ||
Fanni Heikkinen | Joensuun Kataja | 3:10.01 / 3:10.01 |
Elsa Helolahti | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 3:24.55 / 3:28.63 |
Meri Henttonen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:25.32 / 3:25.32 |
Reea Hiitelä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:30.48 / 3:30.48 |
Noora Hukka | Joensuun Kataja | 3:04.89 / 3:04.89 |
Sade Hyvärinen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:18.45 / 3:18.45 |
Anni Jantunen | Espoon Tapiot | 3:02.80 / 3:02.80 |
Inka Laukkanen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:28.37 / 3:34.22 |
Ella Lehtisuo | Lahden Ahkera | 3:35.53 / 3:35.53 |
Venla Mennala | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:14.73 / 3:14.73 |
Bianca Mikkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:42.43 / 3:42.43 |
Moonika Riihimäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:21.37 / 3:21.37 |
Saana Seppänen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 3:33.34 / 3:33.34 |
Emily Tasala | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:19.25 / 3:19.25 |
Emilia Tulokas | Espoon Tapiot | 3:09.08 / 3:09.08 |
Jenni Tuominen | Lahden Ahkera | 3:29.53 / 3:33.21 |
T13 60m aj (16) | ||
Fiona Giraut | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10.57 / 10.57 |
Hertta Hannula | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.02 / 10.02 |
Eevi Hautaniemi | Lahden Ahkera | 10.52 / 10.52 |
Aino Kangasniemi | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11.94 / 11.94 |
Nelli Karevaara | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 10.22 / 10.22 |
Emma Kimpimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 10.05 / 10.05 |
Isla Kimpimäki | Espoon Tapiot | 10.25 / 10.25 |
Aino Kolmonen | Joensuun Kataja | 11.22 / 11.22 |
Elea Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10.95 / 10.95 |
Matilda Krause | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.27 / 10.27 |
Matilda Levoranta | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.03 / 10.03 |
Aava Lindstam | Lahden Ahkera | 10.77 / 10.77 |
Noora Lukkarinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.91 / 10.91 |
Minessa Miettinen | Joensuun Kataja | 10.53 / 10.53 |
Venla Salminen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.94 / 10.94 |
Ninni Tikka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 10.40 / 10.40 |
T13 korkeus (16) | ||
Meri Aaltonen | Lahden Ahkera | 1.30 / 1.30 |
Eevi Airenne | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1.51 / 1.51 |
Peppilotta Eronen | Joensuun Kataja | 1.40 / 1.40 |
Ilona Haavisto | Turun Urheiluliitto | 1.28 / 1.28 |
Josefiina Kauhanen | Joensuun Kataja | 1.30 / 1.30 |
Pihla Kaukinen | Lahden Ahkera | 1.32 / 1.32 |
Silja Kemppainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1.40 / 1.40 |
Luna Lee | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.35 / 1.35 |
Alisa Männistö | Espoon Tapiot | 1.25 / 1.25 |
Saimi Muhonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 1.40 / 1.40 |
Siiri Niskanen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1.20 / - |
Stefania Novik | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 1.40 / 1.39 |
Petra Pennanen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 1.42 / 1.42 |
Laura Pietarinen | Espoon Tapiot | 1.36 / 1.36 |
Netta Roivainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1.42 / 1.41 |
Minea Tikka | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 1.20 / 1.20 |
T13 moukari (16) | ||
Minea Auremaa | Turun Urheiluliitto | - / - |
Jenny Björkberg | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 35.30 / 35.30 |
Aada Kölhi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 26.74 / 26.74 |
Johanna Kumpulainen | Espoon Tapiot | 20.20 / 20.20 |
Iiris Levomäki | Turun Urheiluliitto | 21.61 / - |
Veera Linna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36.78 / 36.78 |
Senja-Sofia Moilanen | Lahden Ahkera | 30.64 / 30.64 |
Noora Moisio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 35.15 / 35.15 |
Mira Montonen | Espoon Tapiot | 29.27 / 29.27 |
Anna Njie | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 24.95 / 24.95 |
Mette Oinonen | Joensuun Kataja | 15.49 / - |
Iida Perttula | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | - / - |
Hilja Saarelainen | Joensuun Kataja | 21.39 / 21.39 |
Nuppu Tunturi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 20.75 / 20.75 |
Emma Valkila | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 36.78 / 36.78 |
Viivi Viikilä | Lahden Ahkera | 28.01 / 28.01 |
P11 1000m (16) | ||
Kuutti Alasaarela | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 3:33.19 / 3:33.19 |
Roope Asikainen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:40.24 / 3:40.24 |
Oscar Hussey | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:37.21 / 3:37.21 |
Olavi Järvi | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:26.08 / 3:26.08 |
Matias Joutvuo | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:33.58 / 3:33.58 |
Jare Keränen | Joensuun Kataja | 3:25.09 / 3:25.09 |
Benjamin Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:26.04 / 3:26.04 |
Väinö Kokko | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:33.53 / 3:33.53 |
Lucas Lagerblom | Espoon Tapiot | 3:18.71 / 3:18.71 |
Jesse Laurinmaa | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 3:27.59 / 3:27.59 |
Martin Maula | Espoon Tapiot | 3:29.49 / 3:29.49 |
Kevin Niittyviita | Lahden Ahkera | 3:18.37 / 3:27.53 |
Viljami Nummi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:32.02 / 3:32.02 |
Santtu Piitulainen | Joensuun Kataja | 3:27.11 / 3:27.11 |
Dhruv Sarkhel | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:24.95 / 3:24.95 |
Kristian Tuominen | Lahden Ahkera | 3:34.31 / 3:34.31 |
P11 60m aj (14) | ||
Milo Giraut | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11.83 / 11.83 |
Eemeli Haikio | Turun Urheiluliitto | 10.29 / 10.29 |
Aaro Koivistoinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10.73 / 10.73 |
Vertti Lakkapää | Lahden Ahkera | 12.93 / 12.93 |
Joonatan Löf | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11.14 / 11.14 |
Lauri Nikkilä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11.82 / 11.82 |
Benjamin Pelkonen | Lahden Ahkera | 10.94 / 10.94 |
Alfons Rautawaara | Espoon Tapiot | 11.85 / 11.85 |
Roope Riippi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | - / - |
Eero Sinkkonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.63 / 10.63 |
Roope Suoniemi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 10.87 / 10.87 |
Topias Toivonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.57 / 10.57 |
Jere Vänttinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11.26 / 11.26 |
Viljami Viita | Espoon Tapiot | 11.80 / 11.80 |
P11 pituus (14) | ||
Luca Banda | Espoon Tapiot | 3.79 / 3.79 |
Niklas Grobler | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4.23 / 4.23 |
Daniel Höijer | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3.85 / 3.85 |
Aleksi Ivars | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3.72 / 3.72 |
Eino Juutila | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3.85 / 3.85 |
Niilo Palanne | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 4.50 / 4.50 |
Veikko Plosila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4.52 / 4.52 |
Hugo Rainio | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4.01 / 4.01 |
Veeti Seppälä | Lahden Ahkera | 4.17 / 4.17 |
Henrik Siiskonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3.68 / 3.68 |
Aapo Simo | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 4.39 / 4.39 |
Miko Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 4.15 / 4.15 |
Luukas Törmälä | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3.98 / 3.98 |
Kasper Väli-Klemelä | Lahden Ahkera | 3.52 / 3.52 |
P11 keihäs (14) | ||
Paavo Hämäläinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 35.00 / 35.00 |
Aleksi Kaasinen | Lahden Ahkera | 31.80 / 31.80 |
Peetu Kahilainen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 28.97 / 28.97 |
Jan Kujansivu | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 23.75 / 23.75 |
Tomas Mäkinen | Lahden Ahkera | 30.90 / 30.90 |
Leo Mikkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 27.97 / 27.97 |
Arvi Palmu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21.98 / 21.98 |
Santeri Pasanen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 19.93 / 19.93 |
Arn Pitkänen | Espoon Tapiot | 29.73 / 29.73 |
Sebastian Sappinen | Espoon Tapiot | 22.49 / 22.49 |
Samuel Saranen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 24.05 / 24.05 |
Juho Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 27.83 / 27.83 |
Aaro Seppänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19.92 / 16.95 |
Vilho Virjonen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 26.45 / 26.45 |
T11 1000m (16) | ||
Elsa Blomberg | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 3:49.65 / 3:49.65 |
Alisa Göransson | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | - / - |
Elena Kero | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:26.27 / 3:26.27 |
Liisa Keskisalo | Joensuun Kataja | 3:36.00 / 3:36.00 |
Elin Lagerblom | Espoon Tapiot | 3:43.51 / 3:43.51 |
Felica Myllyniemi | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:42.54 / 3:42.54 |
Lilja Öhman | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3:34.54 / 3:34.54 |
Erin Rajala | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:47.70 / 3:49.78 |
Lila Riissanen | Joensuun Kataja | 3:27.30 / 3:27.30 |
Lumi-Kukka Saaranen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | - / - |
Lilli Salminen | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3:43.42 / 3:43.42 |
Hertta Siikanen | Lahden Ahkera | 4:32.86 / 4:32.86 |
Siiri Siikanen | Lahden Ahkera | 3:43.24 / 3:43.24 |
Aada Suutari | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 3:34.83 / 3:34.83 |
Meribel Väli | Espoon Tapiot | 3:44.14 / 3:44.14 |
Sofie Vallinoja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3:44.27 / 3:44.27 |
T11 60m aj (16) | ||
Amalia Hämäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11.37 / 11.40 |
Hanna Herranen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.56 / 10.56 |
Isla Juselius | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 10.48 / 10.48 |
Sara Keränen | Joensuun Kataja | 11.05 / 11.05 |
Saga-Inger Korja | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15.52 / 15.52 |
Sofia Kytömaa | Espoon Tapiot | 11.30 / 11.30 |
Sanni Lehikoinen | Joensuun Kataja | 11.37 / 11.37 |
Erika Lindberg | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 11.57 / 11.57 |
Minea Onnela | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11.37 / 11.37 |
Jasmin Redman | Lahden Ahkera | 10.94 / 10.94 |
Anna Salakari | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11.54 / 11.54 |
Jessi Saloniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11.14 / 11.14 |
Stella Sandqvist | Turun Urheiluliitto | 11.02 / 11.02 |
Mila Sohlo | Espoon Tapiot | 10.91 / 10.91 |
Iisa Ståhl | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 10.78 / 10.78 |
Hertta-Liina Tuominen | Lahden Ahkera | 10.92 / 10.92 |
T11 pituus (16) | ||
Aava Asikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 3.80 / 3.80 |
Mette Fincke | Joensuun Kataja | 3.75 / 3.75 |
Maria Fugleberg | Turun Urheiluliitto | 4.22 / 4.22 |
Jasmiina Kärkkäinen | Lahden Ahkera | 4.03 / 4.03 |
Ronja Koivisto | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 4.14 / 4.14 |
Eevi Kölhi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 4.76 / 4.76 |
Kerttu Kurikka | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 4.18 / 4.18 |
Saaga Lampi | Espoon Tapiot | 4.42 / 4.42 |
Rebecka Lietz | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 3.69 / 3.69 |
Pinja Luontila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4.74 / 4.74 |
Evelyn Ohia | Espoon Tapiot | 4.72 / 4.72 |
Vinka Pyylampi | Joensuun Kataja | 3.45 / 3.45 |
Helka Simola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 4.05 / 4.05 |
Tilda Tallskog | Turun Urheiluliitto | 3.93 / 3.93 |
Lumi Terviö | Lahden Ahkera | 3.63 / 3.63 |
Fanni Virtanen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 4.22 / 4.22 |
T11 keihäs (16) | ||
Meeri Aro | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 11.13 / 11.13 |
Enia Gürler | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 13.64 / 13.64 |
Jenni Haapanen | Espoon Tapiot | 19.08 / 19.08 |
Juulia Hintsala | Lahden Ahkera | 18.53 / 18.53 |
Olivia Kaarto | Joensuun Kataja | 14.03 / 14.03 |
Elsa Kemppainen | Lahden Ahkera | 31.02 / 31.02 |
Viola Mäkinen | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 18.36 / 18.36 |
Lotta Ottila | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15.59 / 15.59 |
Moona Pärssinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20.81 / 20.81 |
Maisa Penttinen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 22.38 / 22.38 |
Peppi Raunio | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12.75 / 11.05 |
Jenna Sieviläinen | Joensuun Kataja | 12.19 / 12.19 |
Elsa Tarkki | Turun Urheiluliitto | 16.09 / 16.09 |
Minttu Tunturi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 22.76 / 22.76 |
Oona Vanhanen | Espoon Tapiot | 31.98 / 31.98 |
Pinja Vienola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 28.88 / 26.91 |