KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 108 henk. (211 lajisuoritusta) |
M 200m (1) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Konsta Keijonen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 25.00 / 25.00 |
M korkeus (3) | ||
Anton Grönroos | Sjundeå IF | 1.88 / 1.88 |
Aleksi Klemola | Ullavan Kilpa | 2.04 / 1.80 |
Sebastian Widjeskog | IF Åsarna | 1.97 / 1.85 |
M 3-loikka (2) | ||
Konsta Keijonen | Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu | 12.26 / 12.08 |
Daniel Sjölind | IF Åsarna | 15.49 / 13.71 |
N 200m (5) | ||
Malin Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 28.96 / 28.96 |
Ada Djupsund | Gamlakarleby IF | 27.89 / - |
Milla Huusko | Vetelin Urheilijat | 28.18 / - |
Terhi Junno | Ylivieskan Kuula | 28.78 / 29.75 |
Elina Paavola | Lohtajan Veikot | - / - |
N korkeus (5) | ||
Malin Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.55 / 1.54 |
Mia Känsäkangas | Gamlakarleby IF | 1.72 / 1.72 |
Tindra Kock | IK Falken | - / - |
Emilia Reinikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1.60 / 1.57 |
Linnéa Strandvall | IK Falken | 1.46 / - |
M17 kuula (4) | ||
Joel Blomqvist | IF Fyren | 13.09 / 13.09 |
Gabriel Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Benjamin Holmbäck | IF Åsarna | 14.99 / 14.95 |
Markus Salovaara | Ilmajoen Kisailijat | 17.24 / 17.24 |
M17 kiekko (5) | ||
Joel Blomqvist | IF Fyren | 43.88 / 43.88 |
Santeri Hanhikoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 39.66 / 39.66 |
Benjamin Holmbäck | IF Åsarna | 49.75 / 49.75 |
Niko Kaustinen | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | - / - |
Esa Koskinen | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 38.49 / 38.49 |
N17 400m aj (3) | ||
Nea Hassila | IF Drott | - / - |
Anna Lukkarila | Kannuksen Ura | 69.07 / 69.07 |
Emilia Reinikainen | Kalajoen Junkkarit | - / - |
N17 kuula (4) | ||
Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | 10.43 / 10.43 |
Wilma Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 10.23 / - |
Emilia Österberg | IF VOM | 9.62 / 9.62 |
Denise Westerlund | IF Drott | 8.66 / - |
N17 kiekko (2) | ||
Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Emilia Österberg | IF VOM | 27.48 / 27.48 |
P15 kiekko (4) | ||
Gabriel Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 46.82 / 46.82 |
Kimi Kaustinen | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 32.53 / 32.53 |
Robin Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Benjamin Rönngård | IF Drott | 16.10 / - |
T15 100m (8) | ||
Sara Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 14.04 / 14.04 |
Moa Hjulfors | IK Falken | 14.66 / 14.66 |
Elin Holm | IF Åsarna | 13.27 / 13.27 |
Ellen Kock | IK Falken | 13.49 / 13.49 |
Angelina Laurén | IF Åsarna | 13.21 / 13.21 |
Eerika Parpala | Kälviän Tarmo | 14.98 / 14.98 |
Vanessa Store | Kälviän Tarmo | 12.80 / 13.26 |
Denise Westerlund | IF Drott | 16.08 / - |
T15 300m (6) | ||
Sara Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 54.39 / - |
Elin Holm | IF Åsarna | 44.32 / 44.32 |
Ellen Kock | IK Falken | 44.97 / 44.97 |
Angelina Laurén | IF Åsarna | 44.32 / - |
Vanessa Store | Kälviän Tarmo | 42.18 / - |
Aino Vuolle | Kälviän Tarmo | 47.92 / 47.92 |
T15 kiekko (3) | ||
Elin Bergman | IF Kraft | 38.52 / 38.52 |
Sara Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 31.68 / 31.68 |
Denise Westerlund | IF Drott | 21.80 / 21.17 |
P13 60m (3) | ||
Tobias Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 8.98 / 8.98 |
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 8.61 / 8.61 |
Jon Lundqvist | IF Drott | 8.84 / 8.84 |
P13 200m (4) | ||
Tobias Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 30.66 / 30.66 |
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 30.00 / - |
Eemeli Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | - / - |
Jon Lundqvist | IF Drott | - / - |
P13 pituus (3) | ||
Tobias Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4.44 / 4.44 |
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 4.67 / 4.67 |
Melker Strandvall | IK Falken | - / - |
P13 kuula (3) | ||
Benjamin Eklund | IF Nykarlebynejden | 11.10 / 11.10 |
Melvin Lindqvist | IK Falken | 8.05 / 8.05 |
Jon Lundqvist | IF Drott | - / - |
T13 60m (13) | ||
Noomi Björkström | Larsmo IF | 9.21 / 9.21 |
Jemina Eskola | Kannuksen Ura | 8.89 / 8.89 |
Matilda Finneman | Vasa IS | 8.78 / 8.78 |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 8.80 / 8.80 |
Olivia Härtull | Larsmo IF | 8.56 / 8.56 |
Roosa Heikkilä | Kannuksen Ura | 9.39 / - |
Minea Hjulfors | IK Falken | 9.51 / 9.51 |
Fanny Långs | IF VOM | 9.58 / 9.58 |
Ellinor Ollqvist | IF Åsarna | 9.29 / 9.29 |
Silja Pulkkinen | IF Åsarna | 9.15 / 9.15 |
Viivi Salmela | Kannuksen Ura | - / - |
Julia Strandvall | IF Åsarna | 9.21 / 9.21 |
Izabelle Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 8.67 / 8.67 |
T13 200m (11) | ||
Jemina Eskola | Kannuksen Ura | 31.08 / - |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | - / - |
Olivia Härtull | Larsmo IF | 29.09 / 29.09 |
Roosa Heikkilä | Kannuksen Ura | - / - |
Minea Hjulfors | IK Falken | - / - |
Fanny Långs | IF VOM | - / - |
Ellinor Ollqvist | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Silja Pulkkinen | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Viivi Salmela | Kannuksen Ura | - / - |
Julia Strandvall | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Izabelle Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 29.46 / 29.46 |
T13 pituus (12) | ||
Noomi Björkström | Larsmo IF | 3.59 / 3.59 |
Jemina Eskola | Kannuksen Ura | 4.12 / 3.93 |
Matilda Finneman | Vasa IS | 4.46 / 4.46 |
Nelia Forsbacka | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 4.15 / 4.15 |
Roosa Heikkilä | Kannuksen Ura | - / - |
Minea Hjulfors | IK Falken | 3.85 / 3.85 |
Fanny Långs | IF VOM | 3.48 / 3.48 |
Julia Lindell | IF Åsarna | 3.81 / - |
Viivi Salmela | Kannuksen Ura | - / - |
Ebba Sandbacka | IK Falken | 3.93 / 3.93 |
Julia Strandvall | IF Åsarna | - / - |
T13 kuula (10) | ||
Siri Ahlskog | IF Åsarna | 6.09 / - |
Julia Bäck | IF Nykarlebynejden | 7.85 / - |
Jemina Eskola | Kannuksen Ura | 7.20 / - |
Matilda Finneman | Vasa IS | 10.82 / - |
Nelia Forsbacka | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Jennifer Holmbäck | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Fanny Långs | IF VOM | - / - |
Julia Lindell | IF Åsarna | 8.82 / - |
Amanda Rönngård | IF Drott | - / - |
Ebba Sandbacka | IK Falken | 6.16 / - |
P11 60m (8) | ||
Noel Häggblom | IF Drott | 11.38 / 11.38 |
Lukas Härtull | Larsmo IF | 9.86 / 9.86 |
Eemeli Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | 9.27 / 9.30 |
Melwin Långs | IF VOM | 10.86 / 10.86 |
Joel Leinonen | Kokkolan Veikot | 10.29 / 10.29 |
Liam Mäkinen | Gamlakarleby IF | 9.35 / 9.35 |
Adam Mouatal | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Noah Tubaon | IF Åsarna | 9.59 / 9.59 |
P11 korkeus (6) | ||
Noel Häggblom | IF Drott | - / - |
Eemeli Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | 1.10 / - |
Joel Leinonen | Kokkolan Veikot | - / - |
Adam Mouatal | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Elmer Sandbacka | IK Falken | - / - |
Melker Strandvall | IK Falken | 1.35 / 1.35 |
P11 kuula (9) | ||
Noel Häggblom | IF Drott | - / - |
Lukas Härtull | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Melwin Långs | IF VOM | - / - |
Joel Leinonen | Kokkolan Veikot | - / - |
Isac Lindell | IF Åsarna | 5.99 / - |
Liam Mäkinen | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Adam Mouatal | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Alfred Sandbacka | IK Falken | 5.31 / 5.31 |
Elmer Sandbacka | IK Falken | 6.24 / 6.24 |
T11 60m (9) | ||
Elin Bengtsson | Vasa IS | 11.05 / - |
Engla Björkström | Larsmo IF | 9.71 / 9.71 |
Cassandra Dahllund | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Milla Hansén | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Tilde Lundqvist | IF Drott | - / - |
Maja Nyman | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Ina Pitkälampi | IF Åsarna | 10.41 / - |
Olivia Salo | IF Drott | - / - |
Alva Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 10.40 / 10.40 |
T11 korkeus (5) | ||
Elin Bengtsson | Vasa IS | 0.95 / - |
Olivia Bengtsson | Vasa IS | 1.05 / 1.05 |
Saga Cainberg | IF Åsarna | 0.85 / - |
Olivia Salo | IF Drott | - / - |
Alva Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.16 / 1.16 |
T11 kuula (10) | ||
Elin Bengtsson | Vasa IS | 5.75 / 5.75 |
Olivia Bengtsson | Vasa IS | 4.49 / 4.49 |
Saga Cainberg | IF Åsarna | 2.26 / - |
Cassandra Dahllund | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Tilde Lundqvist | IF Drott | - / - |
Frida Nyberg | IF Åsarna | 4.69 / - |
Maja Nyman | IF Åsarna | 4.64 / - |
Ina Pitkälampi | IF Åsarna | 5.52 / - |
Olivia Salo | IF Drott | - / - |
Alva Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 6.47 / 6.47 |
P9 40m (7) | ||
Melvin Hjulfors | IK Falken | 7.03 / 7.03 |
Milton Hjulfors | IK Falken | - / - |
Wilmer Laakso | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Eemeli Luokkala | Kokkolan Veikot | 7.26 / 7.26 |
Marius Sjöblom | IK Falken | - / - |
Linus Strandvall | IK Falken | 7.94 / 7.94 |
Juhana Ylilehto | Kokkolan Veikot | 8.12 / 8.12 |
P9 1000m (5) | ||
Melvin Hjulfors | IK Falken | 3:37.98 / 3:37.98 |
Wilmer Laakso | IF Åsarna | 3:47.23 / 3:47.23 |
Eemeli Luokkala | Kokkolan Veikot | - / - |
Marius Sjöblom | IK Falken | - / - |
Juhana Ylilehto | Kokkolan Veikot | 4:46.86 / - |
P9 pituus (6) | ||
Melvin Hjulfors | IK Falken | 3.79 / 3.79 |
Milton Hjulfors | IK Falken | - / - |
Wilmer Laakso | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Marius Sjöblom | IK Falken | - / - |
Linus Strandvall | IK Falken | 2.72 / 2.72 |
Juhana Ylilehto | Kokkolan Veikot | - / - |
T9 40m (13) | ||
Sibelle Åström | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Ebba Björkskog | IF Drott | 7.41 / 7.41 |
Tyra Blomqvist | IK Falken | 8.82 / 8.82 |
Leya Fagerholm | Larsmo IF | 7.44 / 7.44 |
Ellah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | - / - |
Lotta Haikka | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Alma Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | - / - |
Kaisa Luokkala | Kokkolan Veikot | 8.22 / 8.22 |
Moa Riska | Larsmo IF | 7.60 / 7.60 |
Thilde Rovio | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Emelie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 7.69 / 7.69 |
Nellie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 7.18 / 7.18 |
Ylva Wikblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 7.47 / 7.47 |
T9 1000m (5) | ||
Olivia Bengtsson | Vasa IS | 4:49.27 / - |
Leya Fagerholm | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Lotta Haikka | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Moa Riska | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Ylva Wikblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4:09.85 / - |
T9 pituus (14) | ||
Sibelle Åström | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Olivia Bengtsson | Vasa IS | 2.47 / - |
Ebba Björkskog | IF Drott | 3.14 / 3.00 |
Tyra Blomqvist | IK Falken | 1.98 / 1.98 |
Leya Fagerholm | Larsmo IF | 3.12 / 3.00 |
Ellah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | - / - |
Lotta Haikka | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Alma Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | - / - |
Kaisa Luokkala | Kokkolan Veikot | - / - |
Moa Riska | Larsmo IF | 3.22 / 3.22 |
Thilde Rovio | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Emelie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 2.94 / 2.94 |
Nellie Viitasalo | IF Åsarna | 3.26 / 3.26 |
Ylva Wikblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.04 / 3.04 |