KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 174 henk. (181 lajisuoritusta) |
M17 200m (10) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Joonatan Hirn | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
M17 3-loikka (6) | ||
Valter Nylund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11.10 / 10.12 |
N17 200m (8) | ||
Julia Franzén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 28.84 / 28.84 |
N17 3-loikka (6) | ||
Lotta Lehtimäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9.56 / 9.26 |
N17 kuula (6) | ||
Charlotte Knape | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
P15 100m (10) | ||
Mikael Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13.06 / 13.12 |
Linus Martin | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 11.86 / 11.86 |
P15 2000m (5) | ||
Kaarlo Strandström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 6:28.92 / - |
P15 kuula (8) | ||
Kevin Hildén | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
T15 100m (8) | ||
Iida-Maria Lehtimäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13.99 / 13.99 |
Nellie Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 14.02 / 14.02 |
T15 2000m (5) | ||
Cinja Borgström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 8:45.23 / - |
Veronica Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 8:37.73 / - |
Elin Tillander | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 7:55.82 / - |
T15 seiväs (4) | ||
Fanny Holm | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2.40 / 2.40 |
T15 kuula (6) | ||
Janina Hörhammer | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 8.21 / 8.21 |
P13 60m (6) | ||
Aarne Alaterä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9.49 / 9.49 |
Matias Hirn | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9.68 / 9.68 |
P13 1000m (3) | ||
Sisu Koskelainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:38.02 / - |
P13 korkeus (4) | ||
Kristian Gustafsson | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1.20 / 1.20 |
P13 keihäs (6) | ||
Aarne Alaterä | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 19.26 / - |
T13 60m (6) | ||
Natalie Lindström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 8.91 / 8.91 |
Martha Nylund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 9.52 / 9.52 |
T13 1000m (4) | ||
Elizabeth Tofts | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
T13 korkeus (7) | ||
Lumi Koskelainen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 1.55 / 1.55 |
T13 keihäs (5) | ||
Sara Sandström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 26.99 / 26.99 |
Alma Sundström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
P11 60m (4) | ||
Johannes Feza | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10.45 / 10.45 |
P11 1000m (7) | ||
Johannes Feza | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
Emil Koskenhely | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:41.07 / 4:41.07 |
Oliver Sandberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:31.64 / - |
P11 pituus (4) | ||
Johannes Feza | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
Lenni Lähdesalo | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3.27 / 3.07 |
P11 kiekko (5) | ||
Johannes Feza | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
Jere Korpela | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 13.37 / 13.37 |
T11 60m (8) | ||
Amanda Buddas | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10.83 / 10.83 |
Olivia Koski | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10.09 / 10.09 |
Ellen Söderling | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | - / - |
T11 1000m (5) | ||
Linnea Immonen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:33.15 / 4:33.15 |
Alexandra Laiho | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:53.02 / 4:53.02 |
Lisa Travis | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 4:08.79 / 4:30.71 |
T11 pituus (9) | ||
Serafia Arrenius | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3.11 / 3.02 |
Jenni Lehtimäki | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3.68 / 3.65 |
Taika Myller | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3.03 / 3.03 |
T11 kiekko (8) | ||
Wilhelmina Lindberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 12.44 / 12.44 |
Jonna Sandström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 10.62 / 10.62 |