KK.fi:n kautta ilmoittautuneita urheilijoita 95 henk. (163 lajisuoritusta) |
M 200m (1) | ||
---|---|---|
Nimi | Seura | Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB) |
Jan-Mattias Asp | Vasa IS | 23.90 / 24.18 |
M 400m (4) | ||
Christoffer Envall | IK Falken | 47.63 / 49.03 |
Rasmus Envall | IK Falken | 50.55 / 53.10 |
Albin Söderman | IF Drott | 53.01 / 53.01 |
Alfons Söderman | IF Drott | 50.93 / 50.93 |
N 3-loikka (7) | ||
Mia Backman | IF Drott | 10.00 / 9.69 |
Sandra Gripenberg | IF Drott | 10.34 / 10.34 |
Tiia Gustafsson | IF Raseborg | 11.65 / - |
Wera Hudd | Vaasan Toverit | 10.51 / 10.51 |
Josefina Kackur | Larsmo IF | 10.39 / 10.37 |
Victoria Lassander-Sandin | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Jonna Peritalo | Evijärven Urheilijat | 11.62 / 11.13 |
M17 korkeus (3) | ||
Kimi Kaustinen | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1.45 / - |
Niko Kaustinen | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1.71 / 1.71 |
Benjamin Månsus | Vaasan Vasama | 1.74 / 1.74 |
N17 200m (7) | ||
Vilma Björkskog | Larsmo IF | 28.08 / - |
Priscilla Boateng | IF Drott | 25.47 / 25.58 |
Malin Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 28.96 / 28.96 |
Hanna Hagnäs | Larsmo IF | 26.76 / 27.38 |
Nea Hassila | IF Drott | 25.39 / 25.39 |
Josefina Kackur | Larsmo IF | 29.03 / 29.03 |
Vilma Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | 25.57 / 25.57 |
N17 400m (5) | ||
Vilma Björkskog | Larsmo IF | 61.32 / 61.41 |
Hanna Hagnäs | Larsmo IF | 62.09 / - |
Nea Hassila | IF Drott | 57.25 / 57.25 |
Alisa Koivukangas | Evijärven Urheilijat | 69.87 / - |
Tilde Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 65.28 / 65.28 |
N17 korkeus (3) | ||
Natalie Ainasoja | IK Falken | 1.45 / 1.45 |
Malin Cederholm | IF Nykarlebynejden | 1.60 / 1.60 |
Matilda Fors | IF Drott | 1.48 / 1.48 |
N17 seiväs (3) | ||
Edith Carlsson | Vasa IS | - / - |
Emilia Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | 2.80 / 2.60 |
Hanna Vornanen | Himangan Urheilijat | 3.32 / 3.32 |
P15 300m (2) | ||
Anton Furu | Gamlakarleby IF | 42.63 / 42.63 |
Elmer Halmesmäki | IF Drott | 50.70 / - |
P15 seiväs (1) | ||
Robin Liljeqvist | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.30 / 3.30 |
T15 300m (7) | ||
Julia Åbro | IF Nykarlebynejden | 52.95 / - |
Natalie Ainasoja | IK Falken | 52.96 / - |
Ella Erkkilä | Gamlakarleby IF | 48.31 / 48.31 |
Ronja Kempas | Viipurin Urheilijat | 44.81 / 44.81 |
Ellen Kock | IK Falken | 44.67 / 44.67 |
Annie Lundén | IF Drott | 46.96 / 46.96 |
Mella Snellman | Larsmo IF | 45.93 / 45.93 |
T15 80m aj (1) | ||
Annie Lundén | IF Drott | 13.38 / 13.42 |
T15 3-loikka (2) | ||
Annie Lundén | IF Drott | 10.53 / 10.53 |
Meyah Thylin | Larsmo IF | - / - |
P13 200m (5) | ||
Alex Furu | Gamlakarleby IF | - / - |
Vidar Halmesmäki | IF Drott | - / - |
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 28.88 / 28.88 |
Melvin Lindqvist | IK Falken | - / - |
Jon Lundqvist | IF Drott | 30.75 / 30.75 |
P13 60m aj (2) | ||
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 11.37 / 11.37 |
Oscar Lundén | IF Drott | 10.73 / 10.73 |
P13 korkeus (2) | ||
Wilhelm Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Niko Hassila | IF Drott | 1.40 / 1.40 |
P13 seiväs (1) | ||
Wilhelm Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
P13 kuula (3) | ||
Wilhelm Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 6.20 / 6.20 |
Melvin Lindqvist | IK Falken | 8.42 / 8.42 |
Jon Lundqvist | IF Drott | 8.20 / 8.20 |
T13 200m (8) | ||
Klara Björk | IF Drott | - / - |
Noomi Björkström | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 29.28 / 29.28 |
Melina Haka | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Meya Henriksson | IK Falken | 34.76 / - |
Venla Lehto | IF Drott | 28.10 / 28.10 |
Alina Sandvik | IK Falken | 32.55 / 32.55 |
Agnes Sundvik | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
T13 60m aj (8) | ||
Matilda Ainasoja | IK Falken | 10.41 / 10.41 |
Klara Björk | IF Drott | - / - |
Carla Björkgren | IF Drott | 11.20 / 11.20 |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 10.38 / 10.38 |
Melina Haka | IF Åsarna | - / - |
Olivia Härtull | Larsmo IF | 10.79 / - |
Venla Lehto | IF Drott | 12.04 / - |
Alina Sandvik | IK Falken | 12.89 / 12.89 |
T13 korkeus (7) | ||
Matilda Ainasoja | IK Falken | 1.53 / 1.53 |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 1.30 / 1.30 |
Melina Haka | IF Åsarna | 1.21 / - |
Olivia Härtull | Larsmo IF | 1.36 / 1.36 |
Meya Henriksson | IK Falken | 1.28 / - |
Adriana Riska | Larsmo IF | 1.25 / 1.25 |
Maja Sunabacka | IF Drott | 1.34 / 1.34 |
T13 seiväs (3) | ||
Carla Björkgren | IF Drott | 2.00 / - |
Norah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 1.90 / - |
Maja Sunabacka | IF Drott | - / - |
T13 kuula (5) | ||
Julia Bäck | IF Nykarlebynejden | 9.30 / 9.30 |
Klara Björk | IF Drott | - / - |
Adriana Riska | Larsmo IF | 5.06 / 5.06 |
Alina Sandvik | IK Falken | 6.64 / 6.64 |
Agnes Sundvik | IF Nykarlebynejden | 5.70 / 5.70 |
P11 150m (3) | ||
Eemeli Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | 22.83 / 22.83 |
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | 24.11 / - |
Roni Sjölund | Larsmo IF | 24.84 / 24.84 |
P11 60m aj (4) | ||
Noel Häggblom | IF Drott | - / - |
Lukas Härtull | Larsmo IF | 12.98 / 12.98 |
Eemeli Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | 11.71 / 11.71 |
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | 12.43 / - |
P11 seiväs (1) | ||
Noel Häggblom | IF Drott | - / - |
P11 pituus (4) | ||
Lukas Härtull | Larsmo IF | 3.41 / 3.41 |
Eemeli Jukkola | Lohtajan Veikot | 4.26 / 4.26 |
Robin Knutar | Gamlakarleby IF | 4.21 / 4.21 |
Roni Sjölund | Larsmo IF | 3.53 / 3.53 |
T11 150m (13) | ||
Engla Björkström | Larsmo IF | 26.14 / - |
Cassandra Dahllund | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Linn Enroth | IF Drott | - / - |
Maja Häggström | Larsmo IF | 26.72 / 26.72 |
Milla Hansén | IF Åsarna | 26.25 / - |
Neea Kangasvieri | Gamlakarleby IF | 26.42 / 26.42 |
Elea Korva | IF Drott | 25.40 / 25.40 |
Felicia Kuusisaari | IK Falken | 29.74 / 29.74 |
Meya Lampa | IK Falken | 24.22 / 24.22 |
Saga Lindgren | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Evelina Nygård | Larsmo IF | 23.50 / 23.50 |
Pinja Riska | Larsmo IF | 25.23 / 25.23 |
Alva Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 25.67 / 25.67 |
T11 60m aj (7) | ||
Celine Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 15.41 / 15.41 |
Linn Enroth | IF Drott | 11.77 / 11.77 |
Elea Korva | IF Drott | 14.93 / - |
Meya Lampa | IK Falken | 13.75 / - |
Pinja Riska | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Elsa Staffans | IF Drott | - / - |
Alva Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 13.69 / 13.69 |
T11 seiväs (1) | ||
Celine Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
T11 pituus (13) | ||
Celine Åkerman | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.02 / 3.02 |
Engla Björkström | Larsmo IF | 3.17 / 3.17 |
Cassandra Dahllund | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Maja Häggström | Larsmo IF | 3.31 / 3.31 |
Milla Hansén | IF Åsarna | 3.12 / 3.12 |
Neea Kangasvieri | Gamlakarleby IF | 3.23 / 3.23 |
Elea Korva | IF Drott | 3.34 / 3.34 |
Felicia Kuusisaari | IK Falken | - / - |
Saga Lindgren | Larsmo IF | 2.72 / 2.72 |
Evelina Nygård | Larsmo IF | 4.04 / 4.04 |
Pinja Riska | Larsmo IF | 3.29 / 3.29 |
Elsa Staffans | IF Drott | 3.18 / 3.18 |
Alva Stråka | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.29 / 3.29 |
P9 150m (6) | ||
Melvin Häggblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | 27.17 / 27.17 |
Mio Häggblom | IF Drott | - / - |
Alvin Halmesmäki | IF Drott | 25.58 / 25.58 |
Elmo Kempas | Viipurin Urheilijat | 27.37 / - |
Tim Sandnabba | IF Nykarlebynejden | 30.84 / 30.84 |
Marius Sjöblom | IK Falken | 28.14 / 28.14 |
P9 kuula (5) | ||
Melvin Häggblom | IF Nykarlebynejden | - / - |
Elmo Kempas | Viipurin Urheilijat | 5.59 / 5.59 |
Casper Sandin | IF Nykarlebynejden | 4.23 / 4.23 |
Tim Sandnabba | IF Nykarlebynejden | 3.36 / 3.36 |
Marius Sjöblom | IK Falken | 5.20 / 5.20 |
T9 150m (8) | ||
Emelie Ainasoja | IK Falken | - / - |
Leya Fagerholm | Larsmo IF | 26.27 / 26.27 |
Ellah Garneij Sandström | IF Drott | 28.08 / 28.08 |
Julia Kuusisaari | IK Falken | 31.76 / 31.76 |
Freja Liljekvist | Larsmo IF | 26.18 / 26.18 |
Moa Riska | Larsmo IF | 26.58 / 26.58 |
Annéa Storbacka | Larsmo IF | 29.34 / 29.34 |
Ida Ström | Larsmo IF | 29.14 / 29.14 |
T9 kuula (8) | ||
Emelie Ainasoja | IK Falken | - / - |
Leya Fagerholm | Larsmo IF | 4.42 / 4.42 |
Leah Häggblom | Larsmo IF | 5.63 / 5.63 |
Julia Kuusisaari | IK Falken | - / - |
Freja Liljekvist | Larsmo IF | 5.20 / 5.20 |
Moa Riska | Larsmo IF | 5.48 / 5.48 |
Annéa Storbacka | Larsmo IF | - / - |
Ida Ström | Larsmo IF | 4.92 / 4.92 |