Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
07.06. klo 18:00 Kesän Kansalliset Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m

0	Tommi Eerola	Kymin Koskenpojat		
0	Erik Uussaari	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		
0	Samuli Sievi-Korte	Viialan Valtti		
0	Marko Petäjä	Forssan Salama		
0	Ville Lintula	Forssan Salama		
0	Miika Mäkinen	Riihimäen Kisko		
0	Markus Lassila	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Johan Versluis	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Waltteri Salonen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		
0	Arttu Seppänen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Olli Majuri	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Erik Back	Helsingfors IFK		

M 200 m

0	Tommi Eerola	Kymin Koskenpojat		
0	Erik Uussaari	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		
0	Marko Petäjä	Forssan Salama		
0	Ville Lintula	Forssan Salama		
0	Markus Lassila	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Johan Versluis	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Olli Majuri	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kristian Salo	Nakkilan Vire		
0	Waltteri Myötyri	Nokian Urheilijat		
0	Erik Back	Helsingfors IFK		

M 800 m

0	Ville Leskinen	Teivo Stayers		
0	Jani Hevonoja	Kylmäkosken Veikot		

M 3000 m

0	Ville Leskinen	Teivo Stayers		
0	Maunu Toivari	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Aki Niemi	Teivo Stayers		
0	Jari Niemi	Rekolan Raikas		

M Seiväs

0	Juuso Erkkilä	Kyrön Voima		
0	Vesa Rantanen	Virtain Urheilijat		
0	Samuli Järvelä	Soinin Sisu		
0	Perttu Korhonen	Sotkamon Jymy		
0	Jaakko Sihvonen	Lempäälän Kisa		
0	Jouko Mäki-Lohiluoma	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Jere Bergius	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Kalle Harmaala	Kouvolan Urheilijat		
0	Olli Rannikko	Nokian Urheilijat		
0	Jussi Kaavi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

M Pituus

0	Samuli Sievi-Korte	Viialan Valtti		
0	Mikael Vilén	Viipurin Urheilijat		
0	Waltteri Salonen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		

M Kuula

0	Rauno Möttönen	Valkeakosken Haka		
0	Waldemar Kvarnström	Ingå IF		
0	Saku Paavola	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		

M Kiekko

0	Ari Salo	Valkeakosken Haka		
0	Saku Paavola	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu		
0	Kalle Kivioja	Nokian Urheilijat		

N 100 m

0	Elisa Hakamäki	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Riikka Mäkinen	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Reetta Hämäläinen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Titta Mehtänen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sanni Kallioniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Emelie Krook	IF Kraft		
0	Sari Pikkarainen	Riihimäen Kisko		
0	Nelli Toivo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Noora Toivo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Linda Aalto	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Sara Bäckström	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Eliisa Räsänen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aino Honkamäki	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Katja Ala-Hakuni	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Henna Nevala	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Kristiina Vuorvirta	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Jenni Jokinen	Nakkilan Vire		
0	Lotta Harala	Tampereen Pyrintö		

N 200 m

0	Elisa Hakamäki	Lahden Ahkera		
0	Sanni Kallioniemi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Venla Paunonen	Turun Urheiluliitto		
0	Emelie Krook	IF Kraft		
0	Sari Pikkarainen	Riihimäen Kisko		
0	Nelli Toivo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Noora Toivo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Jenni Peräinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Annika Virtanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
0	Ellinoora Myötyri	Nokian Urheilijat		
0	Sara Bäckström	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Eliisa Räsänen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aino Honkamäki	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Henna Nevala	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Jenni Jokinen	Nakkilan Vire		
0	Lotta Harala	Tampereen Pyrintö		

N 800 m

0	Jenni Peräinen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Noora Sipinen	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Hele Haapaniemi	Espoon Tapiot		

N 3000 m

0	Marjo Niittynen	Forssan Salama		
0	Hele Haapaniemi	Espoon Tapiot		

N Pituus

0	Leeni Kilpolainen	Forssan Salama		
0	Linda Aalto	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Sara Bäckström	Espoon Tapiot		
0	Aino Honkamäki	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Kristiina Vuorvirta	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

N Kuula

0	Maria Pulkkinen	Merikarvian Into		
0	Åsa Sjöstedt	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Suvi Ojala	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		

N Kiekko

0	Anni Siirola	Riihimäen Kisko		
0	Åsa Sjöstedt	Helsingfors IFK		
0	Mari Ahvenus	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Suvi Ojala	Vehmaisten Urheilijat