Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
26.05. klo 11:00 Hiirenkorvakisat Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m

0	Janne Seppälä	Lapin Lukko		
0	Janne Turpeenniemi	Rovaniemen Lappi		
0	Riku Maliniemi	Alatornion Pirkat		
0	Timo Törmänen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Mikko Takkinen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Veli-Matti Takkinen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Jere Posti	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Ari Laitinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Vesa Huokuniemi	Posion Pyrintö		

M 200 m

0	Markus Isola	Utajärven Urheilijat		
0	Janne Seppälä	Lapin Lukko		
0	Riku Maliniemi	Alatornion Pirkat		
0	Timo Törmänen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Mikko Takkinen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Veli-Matti Takkinen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Jere Posti	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Ari Laitinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Teemu Julkunen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Markus Hietanen	Lapin Lukko		

M 800 m

0	Markus Isola	Utajärven Urheilijat		
0	Henri Rantajärvi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Kalle Keskipoikela	Lapin Lukko		
0	Timo Törmänen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Antti Kokkonen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Teemu Julkunen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Eemeli Kaartinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Niilo Kehus	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

M 5000 m

0	Pekka Kuivalainen	Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
0	Mikko Kelottijärvi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Oscar Härkönen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jani Ylisaukko-Oja	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jaakko Julkunen	Lapin Veikot		

M Pituus

0	Janne Turpeenniemi	Rovaniemen Lappi		



M17 800 m

0	Markus Hietanen	Lapin Lukko		


M17 Pituus

0	Jere Posti	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Vesa Huokuniemi	Posion Pyrintö		

N 100 m

0	Emilia Andersson	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Jenna Turpeenniemi	Rovaniemen Lappi		
0	Essi Määttä	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ainomari Kangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Katri Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö		

N 200 m

0	Rosa Tieksola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Milka-Camilla Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jessika Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Essi Määttä	Lapin Lukko		
0	Anette Haukilahti	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ainomari Kangas	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sara Walsh	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Tiia Järvinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

N 800 m

0	Anette Haukilahti	Lapin Lukko		

N 5000 m

0	Henna Kallunki	Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
0	Kati Kuivalainen	Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
0	Veera Kauppila	Lapin Lukko		
0	Johanna Peiponen	Rovaniemen Lappi		

N Pituus

0	Jenna Turpeenniemi	Rovaniemen Lappi		
0	Emilia Andersson	Pellon Ponsi		

N Kuula

0	Jonna Haapala	Ranuan Peura		
0	Leena Kallo	Pellon Ponsi		


N17 800 m

0	Meri Kuha	Ranuan Peura		


N17 Pituus

0	Katri Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö		

P11 60 m

0	Waltteri Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Joakim Aikioniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Timi Heiskanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sampsa Lokka	Lapin Veikot		
0	Eetu Petrelius	Lapin Lukko		
0	Konsta Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Markus Ahola	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Atro Berg	Lapin Veikot		
0	Veeti Huokuniemi	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Joel Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P11 1000 m

0	Matti Perälä	Lapin Lukko		
0	Waltteri Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Joakim Aikioniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Timi Heiskanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sampsa Lokka	Lapin Veikot		
0	Eetu Petrelius	Lapin Lukko		
0	Atro Berg	Lapin Veikot		

P11 Pituus

0	Matti Perälä	Lapin Lukko		
0	Waltteri Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Timi Heiskanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Sampsa Lokka	Lapin Veikot		
0	Eetu Petrelius	Lapin Lukko		
0	Konsta Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Markus Ahola	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Atro Berg	Lapin Veikot		
0	Veeti Huokuniemi	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Joel Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P13 60 m

0	Veka Pyyny	Lapin Lukko		
0	Topias Kontio	Lapin Lukko		
0	Topi Koski	Lapin Veikot		
0	Aaro Davidila	Lapin Lukko		

P13 1000 m

0	Wille Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jere Salmela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Topias Kontio	Lapin Lukko		
0	Topi Koski	Lapin Veikot		

P13 Pituus

0	Wille Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Veka Pyyny	Lapin Lukko		
0	Topias Kontio	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aaro Davidila	Lapin Lukko		


P15 100 m

0	Jussi Karvonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Ville Heikkilä	Lapin Veikot		
0	Aleksi Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		

P15 800 m

0	Pietari Lepola	Lapin Veikot		
0	Aleksi Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		

P15 Pituus

0	Jussi Karvonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Riku Maliniemi	Alatornion Pirkat		
0	Ville Heikkilä	Lapin Veikot		
0	Juho Mäntynen	Lapin Lukko		


P9 40 m

0	Mikko Kontio	Lapin Lukko		

P9 1000 m

0	Mikko Kontio	Lapin Lukko		

P9 Pituus

0	Mikko Kontio	Lapin Lukko		

T11 60 m

0	Hanna Hirttiö	Nivan Voima		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Henna Hamari	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Saana Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		

T11 1000 m

0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Henna Hamari	Lapin Lukko		
0	Aila-Alisa Aikioniemi	Lapin Lukko		
0	Saana Kokkonen	Lapin Lukko		

T11 Pituus

0	Hanna Hirttiö	Nivan Voima		
0	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Henna Hamari	Lapin Lukko		

T13 60 m

0	Carita Barsk	Lapin Lukko		
0	Tiia Heiskanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Petra Salmela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Laura Enbuska	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Elina Alaviuhkola	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Mette Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Anniina Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Iida Miettunen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Amanda Hiltula	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Aino Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sofia Heikonen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T13 1000 m

0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Elina Alaviuhkola	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jonna Tuomaala	Ranuan Peura		
0	Iida Miettunen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jemina Böök	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Josefiina Böök	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T13 Pituus

0	Carita Barsk	Lapin Lukko		
0	Tiia Heiskanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Petra Salmela	Lapin Veikot		
0	Inka Juntunen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Iida Tammi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Laura Enbuska	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Elina Alaviuhkola	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Mette Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Anniina Rissanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Alisa Kari	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jemina Böök	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Josefiina Böök	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Amanda Hiltula	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Aino Kekäläinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sofia Heikonen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T13 Kuula

0	Tiia Heiskanen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Inka Juntunen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Iida Tammi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Laura Enbuska	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Elina Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Jonna Tuomaala	Ranuan Peura		

T15 100 m

0	Veera Könni	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Rosa Tieksola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Essi Palovaara	Ranuan Peura		
0	Milka-Camilla Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jessika Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jenika Välimaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sonja Alasaukko-Oja	Lapin Lukko		
0	Vilma Martin	Posion Pyrintö		
0	Sara Walsh	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Annika Kylmänen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Sini Oikarinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 800 m

0	Erika Reijonen	Muurolan Kisa-Veikot		
0	Helena Kurtakko	Kittilän Voima		
0	Sara Simonen	Lapin Lukko		
0	Heidi Hamari	Lapin Lukko		
0	Vilma Martin	Posion Pyrintö		

T15 Pituus

0	Veera Könni	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Jessika Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jenika Välimaa	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Sonja Alasaukko-Oja	Lapin Lukko		
0	Annika Kylmänen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Sini Oikarinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 Kuula

0	Tytti Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö		

T9 40 m

0	Wiivi Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenni Enbuska	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Nivan Voima		
0	Maria Harju	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Anni Ranta-Valkama	Lapin Lukko		
0	Enni Petrelius	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenni Ojala	Lapin Lukko		

T9 1000 m

0	Wiivi Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Enni Petrelius	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenni Ojala	Lapin Lukko		

T9 Pituus

0	Wiivi Karhumaa	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenni Enbuska	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Sanni Hirttiö	Nivan Voima		
0	Maria Harju	Pellon Ponsi		
0	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä		
0	Anni Ranta-Valkama	Lapin Lukko		
0	Enni Petrelius	Lapin Lukko		
0	Jenni Ojala	Lapin Lukko