Nimi Seura Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB)
M 100m (2)
Janne Kokkonen Lapin Lukko 13.72 / 13.72
Abdihamiid Nur HaparandaTornio TFC
M 200m (3)
Antti Juvonen Oulun Pyrintö 23.47 / 23.47
Janne Kokkonen Lapin Lukko 28.78 / 28.78
Abdihamiid Nur HaparandaTornio TFC
M 3000m (5)
Veijo Honkaniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners 9:53.54 / 9:53.54
Markus Isola Lapin Lukko 9:41.40 / 10:12.96
Arvi Kolehmainen Alatornion Pirkat - / -
Jaakko Kotajärvi Limingan Niittomiehet 9:30.08 / 9:30.08
Ilkka-Petri Välitalo Lapin Lukko 9:23.46 / 10:14.88
N 100m (4)
Ilona Kamunen Kuivasjärven Aura 12.64 / 12.64
Laura Loponen Oulun Pyrintö 12.34 / -
Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12.12 / 12.65
Taru Väisänen Oulun Pyrintö 12.16 / 13.19
N 200m (10)
Pauliina Autti Kuivasjärven Aura 30.40 / -
Ilona Kamunen Kuivasjärven Aura 26.34 / 26.34
Venla Laukka Oulun Pyrintö 27.05 / 27.05
Laura Loponen Oulun Pyrintö 25.11 / 25.28
Anniina Piipponen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 27.66 / -
Siiri Poikela Pohjan Koitto 26.73 / 26.73
Veera Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 25.49 / -
Ida Ravaska Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 24.77 / 24.77
Elisabet Salmela Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 24.27 / 24.40
Taru Väisänen Oulun Pyrintö 24.99 / 27.47
N korkeus (3)
Emilia Martinsén Oulun Pyrintö 1.48 / 1.48
Eeva Nurkkala Oulun Pyrintö 1.45 / 1.45
Lotta Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 1.50 / 1.50
N seiväs (2)
Olivia Härkönen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 3.60 / 3.60
Kiia Perkaus Pohjan Koitto 3.50 / 3.30
M17 100m (2)
Sampo Määttä Kuivasjärven Aura 11.57 / 11.61
Ronni Mäntyranta Kuivasjärven Aura 11.84 / 11.84
M17 800m (1)
Ronni Mäntyranta Kuivasjärven Aura 2:22.98 / -
M17 pituus (2)
Ronni Mäntyranta Kuivasjärven Aura 5.89 / 5.89
Konsta Rutanen Kuivasjärven Aura 6.41 / 6.37
N17 100m (3)
Venla Laukka Oulun Pyrintö 13.06 / 13.35
Lotta Pudas Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 13.33 / 13.41
Bettina Siltala Oulun Pyrintö 12.48 / 12.78
N17 pituus (2)
Emmi Rantala Oulun Pyrintö 4.97 / 4.84
Olivia Veneskoski Oulun Pyrintö 5.24 / 5.08
N17 keihäs (1)
Olivia Veneskoski Oulun Pyrintö 18.15 / -
P15 keihäs (1)
Waltteri Söderlund Lapin Lukko 46.96 / 44.64
T15 100m (1)
Anniina Piipponen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 12.79 / 12.92
T15 800m (2)
Linnea Turunen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2:54.22 / -
Minea Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto 2:50.67 / 2:50.67
T15 pituus (1)
Edith Kilpiäinen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 3.99 / -
P15 pituus (1)
Oliver Ratcliffe Posion Pyrintö
P13 60m (2)
Juho Daavittila Pohjan Koitto 8.56 / 8.56
Eemil Poikela Pohjan Koitto 9.31 / 9.31
P13 1000m (2)
Eemil Poikela Pohjan Koitto 3:44.89 / 3:44.89
Jere Salmi
T13 1000m (1)
Sivia Turunen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 3:39.73 / -
T11 60m (7)
Saana Daavittila Pohjan Koitto 10.39 / 10.39
Iida Majamäki Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot - / -
Fanny Pussila Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 10.83 / -
Linnea Saksi Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 11.08 / -
Ellen Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto 9.28 / 9.28
Elli Pohjasenaho Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Ninni Nevasaari Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
T11 1000m (6)
Ellen Hovila Lapin Lukko 3:48.93 / 3:48.93
Karin Hovila Lapin Lukko 3:26.37 / 3:26.37
Enni Okkonen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 4:38.43 / -
Ellen Poikela Pohjan Koitto 4:16.02 / 4:16.02
Fanny Pussila Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot - / -
Vieno Turunen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 4:06.16 / -
T11 60m aj (6)
Iida Majamäki Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot - / -
Ellen Poikela Pohjan Koitto 14.66 / 14.66
Fanny Pussila Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 14.82 / -
Linnea Saksi Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 14.65 / -
Ellen Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto 11.09 / 11.09
Elli Pohjasenaho Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
T11 pituus (8)
Saana Daavittila Pohjan Koitto 3.36 / 3.36
Iida Majamäki Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2.78 / 2.78
Fanny Pussila Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2.87 / -
Linnea Saksi Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 3.01 / -
Vieno Turunen Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 2.96 / -
Ellen Vierimaa Pohjan Koitto 4.22 / 4.22
Elli Pohjasenaho Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Ninni Nevasaari Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
T11 kuula (3)
Iida Majamäki Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 3.61 / 3.61
Fanny Pussila Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 5.80 / -
Linnea Saksi Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot 5.15 / -
|