Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
01.06. klo 18:00 Tiistaikisa Ilmoittautuneet
Käsiohjelmalistaus

T9 40m
Saana Tulppo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aava Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milka Ollila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Saana Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Aida-Olivia Leiviskä	Oulun Pyrintö		

T9 600m
27	Aava Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
183	Saana Tulppo	Oulun Pyrintö		

P9 40m
Akseli Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Viljami Niemelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sauli Uutinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Onni Laitinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P9 600m
17	Akseli Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
23	Viljami Niemelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
44	Sauli Uutinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T11 60m
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Ukonmaanaho	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sophie Lopes	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eevi Tulppo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Neea Ilvesluoto	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milka Karvonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Taika Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
My Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Kielo Haapalahti	Oulun Pyrintö		
Tiina Jaakola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Tilda-Aliina Leiviskä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nella Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anni Järnfors	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ronja Nenonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Wilhelmina Juntto	Oulun Pyrintö		
Pinja Kovalainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sanni Tuikka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olga Hokkanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Helvi Laitakari	Oulun Pyrintö		

T11 600m
16	Ronja Nenonen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
22	Sanni Tuikka	Oulun Pyrintö		
32	Kielo Haapalahti	Oulun Pyrintö		
86	Tiina Jaakola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
97	Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö		
119	Eevi Tulppo	Oulun Pyrintö		
145	Olivia Ukonmaanaho	Oulun Pyrintö		
150	Helvi Laitakari	Oulun Pyrintö		
171	Sophie Lopes	Oulun Pyrintö		
179	My Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö		
180	Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		
182	Amanda Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
186	Pinja Kovalainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P11 60m
Martti Ollila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Tarmo Happonen	Oulun Pyrintö		9,79
Aarni Kääriäinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Iiro Niemikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		9,90
Lassi Kiimamaa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Peetu Pulkkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		10,40
Robbie Winberg	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jesperi Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Riko Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Joonatan Jaatinen	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
Alvar Sorvari	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
Nooa Kneckt	Oulun Pyrintö		
Tuomas Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Andreas Aula	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 600m
19	Joonatan Jaatinen	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
43	Nooa Kneckt	Oulun Pyrintö		
50	Peetu Pulkkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		2.35,65
56	Tarmo Happonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
83	Robbie Winberg	Oulun Pyrintö		
94	Iiro Niemikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
113	Aarni Kääriäinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
147	Jesperi Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
156	Riko Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		
169	Tuomas Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
185	Alvar Sorvari	Kalajoen Junkkarit		

T13 100m
Peppi Hietala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Fiia Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Tuomela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Iida Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milla Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milla Pasma	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Eva Girault	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Stina Vaara	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elsa Erkkilä	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Elsa-Maria Lohi	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T13 60m aidat
Peppi Hietala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Olivia Tuomela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Iida Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Milla Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milla Pasma	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 100m
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elia Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nooa Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Otso Hyykoski	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Alex Koivuranta	Alatornion Pirkat		
Niilo Juopperi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Roope Virkkunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Topi Sarja	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P13 60m aidat
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elia Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nooa Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Roope Virkkunen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 100m
Nella Muhos	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Siiri Kukkola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Sonja Sovisalo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Jemina Nevalainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jenniina Tuura	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
Emma-Tuulia Eriksson	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Fanni Hokkanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Laura Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T15 300m
Sonja Sovisalo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Ella Alavesa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armi Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Frida Isojärvi	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
Anna Myllyniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		

T15 80m aidat
Ella Alavesa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
Armi Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Siiri Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P15 100m
Veeti Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ronni Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura	12,31	12,31
Eetu Ylikunnari	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

P15 300m
Veeti Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ronni Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura		41,91
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P15 100m aidat
Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura		

N17 100m
Minja Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö		
Martta Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		13,02
Essi Niskala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Ella Soinilehto	Oulun Pyrintö		
Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Marilla Tuovinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Pinja Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Taru Väisänen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Noora Haapaniemi	Teuvan Rivakka		

N17 800m
4	Jenni Jaatinen	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
21	Eveliina Kujala	Limingan Niittomiehet		
30	Anessa Kisner	Kuivasjärven Aura		
67	Ella Sorvisto	Kuivasjärven Aura		
87	Tilda Sorvari	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
144	Eveliina Arvola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
181	Vilma Sorvisto	Kuivasjärven Aura		

N17 100m aidat
Essi Niskala	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeva Nurkkala	Oulun Pyrintö		

M17 100m
Aapo Savola	Oulun Pyrintö		12,66
Arttu Savilaakso	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Veeti Saarela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö		
Joonas Rajaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
Joonas Jyrkkä	Oulun Pyrintö		
Juho Fyrstén	Oulun Pyrintö		
Antti Juvonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

M17 800m
74	Niklas Moilanen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
96	Veeti Rahkolin	Limingan Niittomiehet		
100	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
111	Otto Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura		

M17 110m aidat
Aapo Savola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Veeti Saarela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura