Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
18.09. klo 10:00 Uudy pm-maastot Ilmoittautuneet
Tytöt 9 - 1 km
125  Sanni Leppälä Hausjärven Urheilijat 
126  Hanna-Sofia Luokkanen Vihdin Viesti 
127  Iina Mattila Riihimäen Kisko 
128  Saana Muittari Vihdin Viesti 
129  Emmi Niemi Riihimäen Kisko 
130  Vivian Niemi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
131  Pinja Paajala Vihdin Viesti 
132  Fanni Palomäki Riihimäen Kisko 
133  Lotta Parviainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
134  Sanni Räihä Riihimäen Kisko 
135  Kaisla Salo Karkkilan Pojat 
137  Nala Lassenius Porvoon Urheilijat 
316  Nea Kurjenmäki Riihimäen Kisko 
317  Iina Kurjenmäki Riihimäen Kisko 
336  Veera Korpinen Janakkalan Jana 
414  Aliisa Kemppainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
846  Vera Hamina Porvoon Urheilijat 

Pojat 9 - 1 km
107  Emil Leino Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 
108  Sisu Mäenpää Mäntsälän Urheilijat 
109  Vili Mäenpää Mäntsälän Urheilijat 
110  Otso Muittari Vihdin Viesti 
111  Eetu Pallaspuro Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
112  Santtu Pöllänen Riihimäen Kisko 
113  Kuisma Salo Karkkilan Pojat 
114  Severi Selvenius Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
115  Veikka Taskinen Riihimäen Kisko 
116  Aake Toivonen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 
117  Eljas Vaara Porvoon Urheilijat 
118  Tobias Wunsch Riihimäen Kisko 
139  Ville-Petteri Lammi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
334  Daniel Koskinen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 
337  Roope Korhonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
403  Jyri Korhonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
643  Alvar Ajanko Porvoon Urheilijat 
826  Patric Elovaara Riihimäen Kisko 
968  Aarni Heikkinen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
1034  Aaron Jaakkola Riihimäen Kisko 
1233  Kaapo Jokela Janakkalan Jana 


Tytöt 10 - 1,5 km
92  Keira Maaniittu Janakkalan Jana 
93  Anna Ollikainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
94  Meeri Saha Keravan Urheilijat 
95  Kielo Salo Karkkilan Pojat 
96  Alexandra Suomi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
97  Jenni Vuorinen Riihimäen Kisko 
246  Viivi Kylmäkorpi Karkkilan Pojat 
834  Jasmin Hallenberg Karkkilan Pojat 
 

Pojat 10 - 1,5 km
87  Eerikki Luokkanen Vihdin Viesti 
88  Jarkko Naumanen Riihimäen Kisko 
89  Albert Vasala Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 
335  Jyvä-Kasperi Koskela Riihimäen Kisko 
423  Urho Kanervala Kerkkoon Urheilijat 
429  Juho Kanervala Kerkkoon Urheilijat 
828  Sampsa Grönberg Riihimäen Kisko 
970  Elias Hirtentreu Porvoon Urheilijat 
1404  Eetu Kitinmäki Nummen Kipinä 

Tytöt 11 - 1,5 km
73  Isabella Lindberg Riihimäen Kisko 
74  Maiju Miikkulainen Riihimäen Kisko 
75  Martta Mösö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
76  Sade Myllyniemi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 
77  Tuuli Myllyniemi Mäntsälän Urheilijat 
78  Onerva Pennonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
79  Nella Pursiainen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
80  Kajsa Sillman Porvoon Urheilijat 
619  Amanda Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 
833  Henni Hakonen Riihimäen Kisko 
1029  Santra Höylä Vihdin Viesti 

Pojat 11 - 1,5 km
64  Topias Leinonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
65  Eetu Pekkala Keravan Urheilijat 
66  Elmo Rautio Keravan Urheilijat 
67  Osmo Rautio Keravan Urheilijat 
68  Helmer Riihelä Riihimäen Kisko 
69  Luka Soiramo Porvoon Urheilijat 
231  Oliver Laapas Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
338  Riku Korhonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
1023  Joa Härmä Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 
1246  Paavo Jokitalo Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 

Tytöt 12 - 2 km
56  Elli Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat 
57  Heta Mösö Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
58  Mea Scepanovic Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
59  Minja Toivanen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
233  Pinja Käpylä Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 
404  Veera Keskinen Vihdin Viesti 
647  Kaisa Alastalo Riihimäen Kisko 
963  Katja Hannén Porvoon Urheilijat 
964  Ronja Hannén Porvoon Urheilijat 

Pojat 12 - 2 km
44  Jere Mourujärvi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
45  Filip Nyström Porvoon Urheilijat 
46  Jere Paananen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
47  Vertti Salminen Riihimäen Kisko 
48  Matias Samanen Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 
49  Ville Vuorinen Riihimäen Kisko 
50  Matthias Wunsch Riihimäen Kisko 
232  Vilho Laaksonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat 
251  Elis Köpsi Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
419  Aatu Kantola Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 
431  Otto Järvinen Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 

Tytöt 13 - 2 km
20  Martta Salo Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 
34  Matilda Mainio Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 
35  Miisa Mäittälä Porvoon Urheilijat 
36  Jenna Niemi Keravan Urheilijat 
37  Nelli Nurminen Janakkalan Jana 
38  Aino Rajanen Mäntsälän Urheilijat 
39  Maija Santanen Janakkalan Jana 
341  Oona Korhonen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
430  Aino Kanervala Kerkkoon Urheilijat 
971  Kiia Hyrsylä Vihdin Viesti 
974  Nea Hyrsylä Vihdin Viesti 
1004  Inka Hämäläinen Janakkalan Jana 

Pojat 13 - 2 km
23  Anton Myrtenblad Porvoon Urheilijat 
24  Joona Paananen Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu 
25  Oskari Piirainen Porvoon Urheilijat 
26  Samuli Saarikoski Keravan Urheilijat 
27  Joonas Sohlman Janakkalan Jana 
28  Patrik Vasala Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 
531  Alex Ahlgren Porvoon Urheilijat 
638  Veikka Ahti Janakkalan Jana