Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
22.08. klo 12:00 Valkean Kaupungin Kisat Ilmoittautuneet
Kaikki ilmoittautuneet 

Nro	Nimi 			Seura				SB	PB

M 100m
11	Samuel Purola		Oulun Pyrintö			10,44	10,31
12	Eeli Purola		Oulun Pyrintö			10,72	10,72
13	Ferdinand Omurwa	Kenia				9,86	9,86
14	Kojo Musah		Denmark				10,14	10,14
15	Joonas Rajaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö			11,09	11,09
16	Topi Huttunen		Vieremän Koitto			11,08	11,08
17	Tuomas Häkkilä		Oulaisten Huima			11,66	11,66
18	Janne Keskikastari	Oulaisten Huima			12,49	12,14
19	Aleksi Mäkinen		Kajaanin Kipinä			11,65	11,28
20	Sampo Määttä		Kuivasjärven Aura		11,57	11,57

M 1500m
67	Aarre Paukkeri		Limingan Niittomiehet		4.36,09	4.26,37
68	Artturi Kangasmaa	Rovaniemen Roadrunners			5.13,92
69	Aapo Mäkiniemi		Limingan Niittomiehet		
70	Emil Huomo		Oulun Pyrintö			4.22,59	4.22,59
71	Noa Korhonen		Oulun Pyrintö			4.37,42	4.37,42

M 110m aidat
61	Jere Lehto		Oulun Pyrintö			14,49
62	Joni Heikkinen		Oulun Pyrintö			15,53	15,51

M Seiväs
3	Janne Juhola		Kalajoen Junkkarit		441	450
4	Mikael Westö		Vasa IS				470	550
5	Jere Keskinen		Vaasan Toverit			520	532
6	Mikko Paavola		Alajärven Ankkurit		571	571
7	Niko Koskinen		Riihimäen Kisko			541
8	Eetu Tornberg		Raahen Vesa			390	390
9	Juuso Tornberg		Raahen Vesa			440	440

M Moukari
50	Jyrki Mäkelä		Pudasjärven Urheilijat		53,50	63,45
51	Petri Rautio		Oulun Pyrintö			69,85
52	Jussi Syväniemi		Arctic Athletics Rovaniemi	48,82	56,32

M Keihäs
53	Toni Keränen		Limingan Niittomiehet		77,74	78,86
54	Eetu Peltokangas	Toholammin Urheilijat		69,46	69,46
55	Leevi Lindi		Keiteleen Kunto			66,00	69,95
56	Jyri Isokääntä		Merijärven Kestävä		67,92	67,92
57	Aku Parviainen		Tuupovaaran Urheilijat		70,95	70,95
58	Ville Myllyaho		Kuivasjärven Aura		56,97	58,04
59	Juho Järvinen		Karstulan Kiva			72,49	72,49

N 100m
21	Mathilde Kramer		Denmark				11,40	11,40
22	Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		11,86	11,86
23	Riikka Kokko		Oulun Pyrintö			12,19	12,04
24	Jandeh Jallow		Oulun Pyrintö			12,08	11,95
25	Henriikka Parpala	Helsingfors IFK			12,27	11,77
26	Laura Loponen		Oulun Pyrintö			12,34	12,34
27	Emmi Erikkilä		Raahen Vesa			12,48	12,48
28	Bettina Siltala		Oulun Pyrintö			12,62	12,62
29	Ilona Kamunen		Kuivasjärven Aura		12,73	12,73
30	Maria Jääskä		Ullavan Kilpa			12,76	12,74
31	Alisa Niemi		Oulun Pyrintö			12,77	12,77
32	Emmi Heikkinen		Kajaanin Kipinä			12,81	12,81
33	Sanni Hirttiö		Pohjan Koitto			13,18	13,17
34	Emilia Rauhala		Oulun Pyrintö			13,15	13,15
35	Venla Laukka		Oulun Pyrintö			13,26	13,06
36	Veera Piltonen		Limingan Niittomiehet		13,64	13,64
37	Emmi Rantala		Limingan Niittomiehet		14,03	13,92

N 3000m
64	Melissa Kykyri		Kälviän Tarmo		10.48,25 10.48,25
65	Eveliina Kujala		Limingan Niittomiehet	11.08,88 11.08,88
66	Lumi Laitinen		Oulun Pyrintö		10.20,30

N 100m aidat
63	Mari Heinonen		Kajaanin Kipinä			14,43	14,43

N Seiväs
1	Elina Lampela		Oulun Pyrintö			453	453
2	Henriikka Könönen	Kuivasjärven Aura		385	415

N Pituus
36	Veera Piltonen		Limingan Niittomiehet		4,86	4,86
37	Emmi Rantala		Limingan Niittomiehet		4,82	4,97
38	Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö			4,77	4,77
39	Ella Soinilehto		Oulun Pyrintö			4,87	4,87
40	Veera Möttönen		Raahen Vesa			5,56	5,56
41	Minja Kurtti		Oulun Pyrintö			5,74	5,74
42	Eeva Nurkkala		Oulun Pyrintö			4,89	4,89

N Moukari
45	Krista Tervo		Karhulan Katajaiset		72,92	72,92
46	Tytti Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö			59,57	61,08
47	Kiira Väänänen		Varpaisjärven Vire		65,98	65,98
48	Anni Liikanen		Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		48,19	48,19

P15 Moukari
49	Onni Kukkonen		Oulun Pyrintö			70,16	70,16