Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
09.09. klo 17:30 Pm-ottelut 9-15v Ilmoittautuneet
P9 3-ottelu
Jasper Piirtola	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Joel Kotomäki	Nakkilan Vire	
Daniel Lehtimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Veikka Nordberg	Nakkilan Vire	
Frans Olbert	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Matias Nieminen	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Jonni Pirttinen	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Horia Chirciu	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Neo Ramsten	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Aapeli Myllymaa	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Lauri Kallionpää	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Juhani Reunamo	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Niko Vanhala	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Vili Jokela	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Juha Ruotsalainen	Harjavallan Jymy	
Eemeli Poussu	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Niklas Vuorinen	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Vilho Grönman	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Santeri Mäkelä	Lauttakylän Luja	
Jesper Kumpula	Kyläsaaren Kajastus	
Max Isokorpi	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Oliver Isokorpi	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Kasper Leppänen	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Jaakko Hynnä	Säkylän Urheilijat	
Henri Kouvo	Vampulan Urheilijat	
Niklas Kouvo	Vampulan Urheilijat
	
T9 3-ottelu
Hilda Hiekkapelto	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Siiri Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Viivi Ritola	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Lotta Hytti	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Ilona Rantala	Nakkilan Vire	
Sara Sampolahti	Porin Tarmo	
Milja Anttila	Nakkilan Vire	
Kiia Vanhala	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Neea Haapio	Nakkilan Vire	
Kerttu Olin	Kiukaisten Kisailijat	
Neea Huhtala	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Salla Sarpela	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Victoria Yli-Kärkelä	Parkanon Urheilijat	
Anette Nelimarkka	Ulvila Sport Team	
Aada Kuusiluoma	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Aida Willman	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Julia Sköld	Nakkilan Vire	
Alissa Naski	Nakkilan Vire	
Tilda Jaakkola	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	
P10 3-ottelu
Teemu Kosonen	Porin Tarmo	
Niilo Kartano	Ulvila Sport Team	
Daniel Huppunen	Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu	
Oliver Mikkola	Nakkilan Vire	
Jami Nummi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat
	
T10 3-ottelu
Ilona Äärelä	Nakkilan Vire	
Mila Luukkala	Porin Tarmo	
Miila Niittynen	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Alisa Oikkonen	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Sofia Lahdenperä	Ulvila Sport Team	
Emma Vaahtio	Ulvila Sport Team	
Vilmiina Mattila	Nakkilan Vire	
Iina Mansikka	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Minttu Huhtala	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Niina Paasikas	Kiukaisten Kisailijat	
Senni Sarpela	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Milla Ritvonen	Vammalan seudun Voima	
Rosaliina Nelimarkka	Ulvila Sport Team	
Milla Isokorpi	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Iina Kause	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Julianna Tervakangas	Ulvila Sport Team	
Aina Kuusisto	Vammalan seudun Voima
	
P11 3-ottelu
Santeri Rantala	Nakkilan Vire	
Einari Reunamo	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Arttu Rantala	Nakkilan Vire	
Valtteri Luoma	Nakkilan Vire	
Leevi Hesso	Kiukaisten Kisailijat	
Santeri Rustari	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Mikael Saastamoinen	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Leevi Pein	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	
Hugo Salmi	Vammalan seudun Voima
	
T11 3-ottelu
Helmi Äärelä	Nakkilan Vire	
Minja Mäkelä	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Elea Nieminen	Nakkilan Vire	
Iina Poussu	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Emmi Prihti	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Liinu Salmi	Rauman Urheilijat	
Kiira Broman	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Fanni Harju	Nakkilan Vire	
Milja Tähkänen	Merikarvian Into		
Fanni Jylhä	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Jenny Sköld	Nakkilan Vire	
Märta Holappa	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Maija Wallenius	Kiukaisten Kisailijat	
		
P12 4-ottelu
Riki Honkanen	Parkanon Urheilijat	
Robert Palmroth	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Aapo Mäkelä	Ulvila Sport Team	
Onni Mäkelä	Ulvila Sport Team	
Juho Viitanen	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Sakari Mäkelä	Lauttakylän Luja	
Jeri Niinivirta	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Manuel Ojala	Rauman Urheilijat	
Konsta Saari	Kiukaisten Kisailijat	
Eino Länsipaltta	Rauman Urheilijat	
Riku Palmroth	Porin Yleisurheilu
	
T12 4-ottelu
Vilma Koski	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Venla Koponen	Porin Tarmo	
Daniela Snäll	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Kerttu Anttila	Nakkilan Vire	
Ilona Nordman	Rauman Urheilijat	
Milja Helin	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Liina Laine	Lauttakylän Luja	
Ida Luotonen	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Netta Nummi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat
	
P13 4-ottelu
Oliver Ovaskainen	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Aleksi Ahlfors	Rauman Urheilijat	
Samuel Jussila	Noormarkun Nopsa
	
T13 4-ottelu
Susanna Rantala	Porin Tarmo	
Petra Broman	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Nea-Kaisa Kataja	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Siiri Mäkelä	Lauttakylän Luja	
Emilia Palomäki	Nakkilan Vire	
Nuppu Willman	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Hilla Tenho	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Julia Gröndahl	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Iida Kastarinen	Tampereen Pyrintö
	
P14 5-ottelu
Veikka Loikas	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Veikko Koski	Porin Yleisurheilu
	
T14 5-ottelu
Aino Anttila	Nakkilan Vire	
Sofia Sivunen	Porin Yleisurheilu	
Lotta Salmi	Rauman Urheilijat	
Olivia Kärki	Lauttakylän Luja	
Neea Nummi	Kiukaisten Kisailijat
	
T15 5-ottelu
Sanni-Maria Mäkelä	Noormarkun Nopsa	
Maria Pukkila	Porin Tarmo	
Anniina Vehkala	Siikaisten Sisu	
Emmi Patrikainen	Nakkilan Vire	
Eveliina Haviala	Nakkilan Vire