Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
11.07. klo 16:00 Rantalakeusjuoksu Ilmoittautuneet
5 km
----
	
M yleinen 5km	
Paukkeri Jarkko	Limingan Niittomiehet
Pajala Joni	Raahe
	
N yleinen 5km	
Vuoti Anne	Yppärin Urheilijat
		
M17	
Kenttälä Jimi	Limingan Niittomiehet
Riihiaho Kalle	Oulun Pyrintö, Kempele
	
P15	
Mällinen Matias	OnmkyU
	
T15	
Naumanen Anni	OHS
	
M70	
Manninen Erkki	Oulunsuun Heitto
	
M75	
Meriläinen Kauko	Oulunsuun Heitto
Hanno Eero	Oulunsuun Heitto
Paukkeri Heikki	KeMaKi

Hölkkäsarja (M/N)	
Holländer Anette	Limingan Niittomiehet
Kostet Irma	Liminka
Härmä Matti	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Kennilä Nuutti	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Kennilä Aarne	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Apila Eetu	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Vehkaperä Niko	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Kallinen Jesse	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Korkeakoski Konsta	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Haapalainen Jori	Prässin valmennusryhmä
Vanhala Ville	Liminka
Mäkäräinen Keijo	Ristijärvi

	
10 km	
-----
	
Hölkkäsarja (M/N)	
Kerttula Tarja	Oulu
	
M yleinen	
Vanhala Antto	Oukris
Nikkanen Markku	Limingan Niittomiehet
Aho Tuomas	Limingan Niittomiehet
Kotajärvi Jaakko	Limingan Niittomiehet
Paukkeri Aarre	Limingan Niittomiehet
Hanhela Samu	Limingan Niittomiehet
Holappa Joona	Limingan Niittomiehet
Eskelinen Janne	Limingan Niittomiehet
Luoma Eetu	Limingan Niittomiehet
Isokoski Erkki	Eelis 40v
Rahko Sampo	Eelis 40v
Karhu Jussi	Oulu
Männikkö Antti	Kuivasjärven Aura
Juntunen Jani	Limingan Niittomiehet
	
N yleinen	
Peiponen Johanna	Rovaniemen Lappi
Puranen Kerttu	Limingan Niittomiehet
	
M 40	
Rankka Eelis	Eelis 40v
Heikkilä Timo	Eelis 40v
Kangasharju Teemu	ONMKYU
	
M 45	
Määttä Jani	Limingan Niittomiehet
Vanhala Kalle	Limingan Niittomiehet
Oravamäki Jani	SporttiOravat
Pekkarinen Marko	Limingan Niittomiehet
	
M 50	
Korhonen Tatu	Limingan Niittomiehet
Honkaniemi Veijo	RDS
Pohjola Panu-Pekka	Oulu
	
M 55	
Latvalehto Taisto	1964 LNM Muhos
Laurila Hannu	RDS
	
M 60	
Takalo Esko	Oulunsuun Heitto
	
M 65	
Kalaoja Veli	Kestilän Kisa-Veikot
Kuivalainen Pekka	Ii
Kaasinen Aulis	ONMKYU
	
N 40	
Kivelä Kirsi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	
N 45	
Tuovila T.	
	
N 50	
Honkaniemi Maarit	Ylitornio
Junes-Kähkölä Anu	Tribase
	
N 55	
Kuivalainen Kati	Ii
	

Puolimaraton
------------
	
M yleinen	
Lindroos Heikki	Rastaskujan Ryske
Mattila Marko	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
Tervakangas Juha	Liminka
Nieminen Tommi	Kuikan Kisailijat
	
N yleinen	
Saksio Aino	Oulu
Jyrkkä Tiia	Oulu
Mäkäräinen-Uhlbäck Elisa	Oulu
Hiitola Tuulia	Merijärvi
Oravamäki Maija	SporttiOravat
Hemminki Anni	Oulu
	
M45	
Karanta Jonne	RDS/Rovaniemi
Paloniemi Markus	Liminka
	
M50	
Laurila-Harju Pekka	Kiiminki
Korhonen Kari	Kuusamo
	
M55	
Kariniemi Esko	RDS/Rovaniemi
Kyllönen Olli	Rovaniemi
Kuokkanen Pekka	Iiy
	
M60	
Puurunen Taisto	Oulunsuun Heitto
	
M65	
Hänninen Markku	KeMaKi
	
N45	
Laurila-Harju Minna	Pudasjärven Urheilijat
	
N55	
Kauppinen Kariina	ONMKY/KKM
	
N60	
Mäkäräinen Hilkka	Ristijärvi