Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
15.07. klo 18:00 Metalli Cup 2 Ilmoittautuneet
M40 5000m		
	Arvi Kolehmainen	Alatornion Pirkat
	Janne Kotaniemi 	Alatornion Pirkat
	Marko Mattila		Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
M50 5000m		
	Hannu Laurila.          Rovaniemen Roadrunners	
        Jarmo Juuso		Rovaniemen Roadrunners	
	Juha-Matti Lehtinen	Kempeleen Maratonklubi
	Reima Viiri		Lohijärven kuohu
	Teuvo Kuusela	
M60 5000m		
	Heimo Springare		Rovaniemen Roadrunners
	Jarmo Rundgren		Alatornion Pirkat
	Taisto Puurunen		Oulunsuun heitto
M60 600m		
	Jari Ruonala		Rovaniemen Roadrunners
N 100m		
	Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat
N 5000m		
	Anni Jauhola		Alatornion Pirkat
N 5000m		
	Iina Jauhola		Alatornion Pirkat
N 60m		
	Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat
N40 5000m		
	Päivi Jauhola		Alatornion Pirkat
P11 600m		
	Akseli Pitkänen	
	Henrik Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat
	Ilari Salminen	
	Ilmari Pitkänen	
	Jesper Torkell 	
	Matias Juuso		HTUHC
        Patrik Pohjanen
P11 60m		
	Akseli Pitkänen	
	Henrik Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat
	Ilari Salminen	
	Ilmari Pitkänen	
	Jesper Torkell 	
	Matias Juuso		HTUHC
	Miro Virkkala	
        Patrik Pohjanen
P13 100m		
	Anwar Mashari	
	Arttu Kasala		Alatornion Pirkat
	Eeli Keskitalo	
	Egor Bulgakov	
	Iswat Hualsithai	
	Jesse Alaviuhkola	Alatornion Pirkat
	Santeri Kramsu		Alatornion Pirkat
P13 1500m		
	Arttu Kasala		Alatornion Pirkat
	Eeli Keskitalo	
	Eerik Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat
	Sleian Mashari	
P15 1500m		
	Artturi Kangasmaa	Rovaniemen Roadrunners
P9 600m		
	Jonatan Torkell 	
	Roope Mustajärvi	
	Saku Viitala	
P9 60m		
	Jonatan Torkell 	
	Roope Mustajärvi	
	Saku Viitala	
T11 600m		
	Madeleine Koivisto	Alatornion Pirkat
	Stina Saloniemi	
T11 60m		
	Lotta Saloniemi		Alatornion Pirkat
	Madeleine Koivisto	Alatornion Pirkat
	Sini Kramsu		Alatornion Pirkat
	Stina Saloniemi	
T13 100m		
	Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
	Milja Juuso		HSKT
T13 600m		
	Milja Juuso		HSKT
	Saara Kulju		Alatornion Pirkat
T15 100m		
	Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
	Nea Salo		Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
T15 1500m		
	Frida Kilpiäinen	Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
T15 60m		
	Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
	Nea Salo		Veitsiluodon kisaveikot
T9 600m		
        Pihla Kantola	
	Wilhelmiina Juntto
T9 60m		
        Pihla Kantola
	Sanni Viitala	
	Wilhelmiina Juntto