Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
04.08. klo 17:00 Seuracup piirikisa Ilmoittautuneet
Käsiohjelmalistaus
Nro	Nimi (Sukunimi Etunimi)	Seura	SB	PB

T11 1000m
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö	4.30,38	4.30,38
Saana Tulppo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Eevi Tulppo	Limingan Niittomiehet		5.07,54
Sanni Tuikka	Oulun Pyrintö		
Neea Ilvesluoto	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elma Tiihonen	Pohjan Koitto	4.08,78	4.08,78
Elsa Erkkilä	Kuivasjärven Aura	3.42,26	3.42,26
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T11 60m aidat
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö	14,84	14,84
Justiina Aho	Pohjan Koitto	12,58	12,58
Saana Tulppo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Eevi Tulppo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Saaga Saniola	Pohjan Koitto	11,24	11,24
Ronja Luoma-Aho	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Milla Pasma	Kuivasjärven Aura	12,23	12,23
Titta Kovaniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Elsa Erkkilä	Kuivasjärven Aura	11,82	11,82
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö	12,12	12,12
Vilja Vehkalahti	Haukiputaan Veikot		13,13
Tiina Jaakola	Haukiputaan Veikot		

T11 Pituus
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö	2,88	2,88
Kielo Haapalahti	Oulun Pyrintö		2,79
Justiina Aho	Pohjan Koitto	3,73	3,73
Tilda-Aliina Leiviskä	Oulun Pyrintö	3,44	3,44
Saana Tulppo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Eevi Tulppo	Limingan Niittomiehet		2,79
Iiris Saari	Pohjan Koitto	2,97	3,21
Saaga Saniola	Pohjan Koitto	3,77	3,77
Ronja Luoma-Aho	Kuivasjärven Aura	3,56	3,56
Pinja Kovalainen	Haukiputaan Veikot	3,71	3,71
Stella Tapalinen	Kuivasjärven Aura		3,42
Milla Pasma	Kuivasjärven Aura	3,84	3,84
Titta Kovaniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura	2,68	2,68
Elisa Linnakangas	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Nelli Miettunen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Iina-Emilia Häyry	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Iina Hirsikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T11 Keihäs
Ilona Kauppila	Oulun Pyrintö	14,29	14,29
Kielo Haapalahti	Oulun Pyrintö		6,78
Justiina Aho	Pohjan Koitto		
Eva Girault	Kuivasjärven Aura		5,80
Asta Harjula	Kempeleen Kiri		

T11 4x50m viesti
Limingan Niittomiehet Limingan Niittomiehet	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Pohjan Koitto Pohjan Koitto	Pohjan Koitto		
Haukiputaan Veikot Haukiputaan Veikot	Haukiputaan Veikot		
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 1000m
Aarni Kääriäinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nooa Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö	3.59,25	3.59,25
Marius Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto	3.21,48	3.21,48
Totti Harju	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Jetro Marttila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Veeti Rahkolin	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Iiro Niemikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		

P11 60m aidat
Aarni Kääriäinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		11,94
Totti Harju	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Veeti Kiviranta	Oulun Pyrintö		
Martti Ollila	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 Pituus
Andreas Aula	Oulun Pyrintö		
Martti Ollila	Oulun Pyrintö	3,50	3,50
Aarni Kääriäinen	Oulun Pyrintö	3,27	3,27
Riko Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura	3,70	3,70
Hugo Mattila	Pohjan Koitto		
Otso Hyykoski	Kuivasjärven Aura	3,10	3,10
Niklas Palovaara	Oulun Pyrintö		
Jaakko Ohtamaa	Oulun Pyrintö		
Nooa Kneckt	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 Keihäs
Joona Tähtinen	Limingan Niittomiehet	34,32	34,32
Aleksi Uutinen	Limingan Niittomiehet	20,39	20,39
Sauli Uutinen	Limingan Niittomiehet	17,67	17,67
Aamos Oinas	Pohjan Koitto	24,52	24,52
Andreas Aula	Oulun Pyrintö		
Martti Ollila	Oulun Pyrintö		
Totti Harju	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Bukoleke Kasindo	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ville Nurminen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Peetu Pulkkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 4x50m viesti
Pohjan Koitto Pohjan Koitto	Pohjan Koitto		
Oulun Pyrintö sininen Oulun Pyrintö sininen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Oulun Pyrintö valkoinen Oulun Pyrintö valkoinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 1000m
Iita Kimpimäki	Yli-Iin Naseva		3.47,79
Mona Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto	3.30,78	3.30,78
Pipsa Palatsi	Oulun Pyrintö	3.27,71	3.27,71
Sofia Joensuu	Kuivasjärven Aura		3.57,70
Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Kaisla Passlin	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T13 60m aidat
Olivia Laine	Pohjan Koitto	10,07	10,07
Armi Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö	10,46	10,46
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö	10,82	10,82
Sointu Oinas	Pohjan Koitto	10,26	10,26
Veera Ahokas	Oulun Pyrintö		
Helmi Kunnari	Pohjan Koitto	10,37	10,37
Milla Hämäläinen	Kuivasjärven Aura	11,34	11,34
Peppi Eronen	Oulun Pyrintö	12,89	12,89
Anniina Jernvall	Limingan Niittomiehet	10,81	10,81
Anni Lintelä	Pohjan Koitto	11,66	11,66
Sonja Sovisalo	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T13 Korkeus
Saaga Saniola	Pohjan Koitto	125	125
Milla Pasma	Kuivasjärven Aura	127	127
Olivia Laine	Pohjan Koitto	148	148
Armi Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö		
Anni Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö		130
Silja Alahäivälä	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
Iina Hirsikorpi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Miisa Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Sonja Sovisalo	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T13 Moukari
Senja Sotaheimo	Pohjan Koitto		
Miisa Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö		
Peppi Eronen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 4x100m viesti
Limingan Niittomiehet Limingan Niittomiehet	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Pohjan Koitto Pohjan Koitto	Pohjan Koitto		
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 1000m
Veikka Parkkisenniemi	Oulun Pyrintö	3.25,25	3.25,25
Antti Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		3.17,88
Aapo Mäkiniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet		

P13 60m aidat
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö	12,33	12,33
Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 Korkeus
Elia Seitaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö	130	130
Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö	118	118

P13 Moukari
Onni Kukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö	66,00	66,00

P13 4x100m viesti
Oulun Pyrintö Oulun Pyrintö	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 100m
Martta Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö	13,12	13,12
Aino Keskitalo	Raahen Vesa		15,47
Safia Mekki	Pohjan Koitto	13,37	13,37
Siiri Poikela	Pohjan Koitto	13,92	13,92
Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö	13,52	13,52
Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö	13,24	13,23
Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö	13,08	13,08
Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö	13,29	13,29
Veera Piltonen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sonja Sovisalo	Limingan Niittomiehet		

T15 2000m
Taru Repo	Pohjan Koitto		

T15 Seiväs
Sointu Oinas	Pohjan Koitto	265	265

T15 Kuula
Emma Lesharkole	Pohjan Koitto	7,38	7,38
Sara Savolainen	Oulun Pyrintö	9,69	9,69

T15 1000m kävely
Sointu Oinas	Pohjan Koitto		6.55,40

T15 4x100m viesti
Pohjan Koitto Pohjan Koitto	Pohjan Koitto		

P15 100m
Sampo Peltovuoma	Pohjan Koitto		13,58
Veeti Purola	Oulun Pyrintö	14,37	14,37
Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö	15,21	15,21
Arsi Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		13,85
Veikka Arffman	Limingan Niittomiehet	13,07	13,07

P15 2000m
Matias Mällinen	Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat	7.04,60	7.04,60
Juho Hyyryläinen	Vaalan Karhu		
Sampo Peltovuoma	Pohjan Koitto		7.09,82
Jere Tuulaniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Topi Kuorilehto	Limingan Niittomiehet		

P15 1000m kävely
Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		5.54,39

M17 200m
Janne Jernvall	Limingan Niittomiehet		32,75

N17 200m
Iida Pahtaja	Pohjan Koitto	26,37	26,37
Aino Kylmäluoma	Oulun Pyrintö		
Petra Kangas	Limingan Niittomiehet	30,62	30,62
Janette Malila	Limingan Niittomiehet		
Pinja Pitkälä	Limingan Niittomiehet	30,39	30,39
Aino Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		29,25
Pinja Purola	Oulun Pyrintö	27,16	26,84

N17 Pituus
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	5,31	5,40
Petra Kangas	Limingan Niittomiehet	4,12	4,12
Janette Malila	Limingan Niittomiehet	4,56	4,56
Pinja Pitkälä	Limingan Niittomiehet	4,19	4,19
Sara Niukkanen	Pohjan Koitto	4,30	4,55
Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö	4,86	5,04
Ella Soinilehto	Oulun Pyrintö	4,82	4,82
Nanni Kurvinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Minja Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö	5,13	5,13
Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö	4,25	4,27
Emmi Rantala	Limingan Niittomiehet		4,97
Ella Niskala    Oulun Pyrintö

N17 Kuula
Sanni Iivari	Pohjan Koitto		8,44
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	13,69	13,69
Ella Niskala    Oulun Pyrintö