Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
01.02. klo 12:00 VKV-hallit Ilmoittautuneet
VKV-hallit 1.2.2020 Aspen-halli, Haaparanta

N 60m
Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Tiina Taskinen		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Veera Pudas		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Saana Vesenne	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Amanda Hiltula	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Suvi Heikkinen	        Suomussalmen Rasti		
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Rajanen		Pohjan Koitto		
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat		
Sanni Hirttiö		Pohjan Koitto		
Elmi-Liinu Mulari	Pohjan Koitto		
Anni Karanta		Pohjan Koitto	
	
N 200m
Elisabet Salmela	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Tiina Taskinen		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Veera Pudas		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Amanda Hiltula	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Suvi Heikkinen	        Suomussalmen Rasti	
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Aino Rajanen		Pohjan Koitto		
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat		
Elmi-Liinu Mulari	Pohjan Koitto		
Alina Nousiainen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Krista Sjögren		Oulun Pyrintö		
Paulina Sundvall	Riviera Friidrott		

N 60m aidat
Paulina Sundvall	Riviera Friidrott
Olivia Bojang		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot			

N Korkeus
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		

N Seiväs
Kiia Perkaus		Pohjan Koitto		
Alisa Luostarinen	Kälviän Tarmo		
Henriikka Könönen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
Hilda Harila		Haparanda SKT		

N Pituus
Saana Vesenne	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Anni Karanta		Pohjan Koitto		
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Bojang		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Cecilia Kenttälä	Haparanda SKT		


M 60m
Elias Saeif Ennasser	Haparanda/tornio TFC		
Abdihamiid Nur	        Haparanda/Tornio TFC		
Hjalmar Sundvall	Riviera Friidrott	
Robin Blomgren	        Riviera Friidrott		
Sebastian Cullsberg	Riviera Friidrott		
Ville Makslahti	        Luleå Friidrott		

M 200m
Yonas Mehari		Haparanda/Tornio TFC		
Elias Saeif Ennasser	Haparanda/tornio TFC		
Abdihamiid Nur	        Haparanda/Tornio TFC		
Abdiladiif Haji		Haparanda/Tornio TFC		
Robin Blomgren	        Riviera Friidrott		
Ville Makslahti	        Luleå Friidrott		

M 800m
Eino Haase		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Jukka Vaara		Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
Mats Olsson		Morjärv SK		
Liam Jakobsson	        Kalix Friidrott		
Yonas Mehari		Haparanda/Tornio TFC		
Abdiladiif Haji		Haparanda/Tornio TFC		
Jari Ruonala		Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
Abdale Omar		Haparanda SKT		

M Korkeus
Hussein Naseri	        Haparanda SKT		

M Seiväs
Janne Juhola		Kalajoen Junkkarit		
Antti Kois		Alavieskan Viri		
Abdale Omar		Haparanda SKT
Anton Purola            Oulun Pyrintö		

M Pituus
Elias Saeif Ennasser	Haparanda/tornio TFC		
Johan Sundquist	        Riviera Friidrott		
Sebastian Cullsberg	Riviera Friidrott		
Muhammed Salem	        Riviera Friidrott		
Ville Makslahti	        Luleå Friidrott		

P15 60m
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P15 200m
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		

P15 60m aidat
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Albin Löfgren		Luleå Friidrott		

P15 Seiväs
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Albin Löfgren		Luleå Friidrott		

P15 Pituus
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Albin Löfgren		Luleå Friidrott		

P15 Kolmiloikka
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		

T15 60m
Lotta Saksi		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Nea Salo		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Venla Laukka		Oulun Pyrintö		
Emmi Heikkinen	        Kajaanin Kipinä		
Ella Martimo		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Milla Kangas		Oulun Pyrintö	

T15 200m
Nea Salo		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Venla Laukka		Oulun Pyrintö		
Emmi Heikkinen	        Kajaanin Kipinä		
Ella Martimo		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Felicia Bojang		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Lotta Pudas		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Eveline Svedlund	Kalix Friidrott		

T15 800m
Frida Kilpiäinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Elli Kuusela		Haparanda SKT		

T15 60m aidat
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 Korkeus
Felicia Bojang		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 Seiväs
Klaara Kivistö		Kalajoen Junkkarit		
Aamu Uusitalo	        Himangan Urheilijat		
Edith Kilpiäinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Agnes Hott		Haparanda SKT		
Nellie Putila		Haparanda SKT		
Elli Kuusela		Haparanda SKT		
Wilma Lundbäck	        Haparanda SKT		
Ella Österling		Haparanda SKT
Eerika Rahko		Pohjan Koitto
Smilla Andersson-Esperi Haparanda SKT

T15 Pituus
Lotta Saksi		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Venla Laukka		Oulun Pyrintö		
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 Kolmiloikka
Ella Martimo		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Milla Kangas		Oulun Pyrintö		
Felicia Bojang		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Lotta Pudas		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

T15 Kuula
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Lotta Pudas		Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Frida Kilpiäinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Edith Kilpiäinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot