Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
23.07. klo 12:00 Youth Athletics Games Ilmoittautuneet
M17 100 m

9	Elliot Schmidt	BorgåAk		
35	Joonas Jäppinen	EspTa		
40	Waltteri Koenkytö	EspTa		
45	Lassi Lehtimäki	EspTa		
47	Henri Matikainen	EspTa		
73	Luka Veselinovic	EspTa		
81	Niklas Vuori	ForssSa		
83	Davin Flocco	GamlakIF		
135	Lauri Hirsto	HKV		
255	Sisu Mikkilä	ImU		
281	Aatu Holopainen	JoensKa		
281	Deshawn Holopainen	JoensKa		
325	Luukas Kemppainen	JoutsPo		
328	Rico Sievänen	JoutsPo		
588	Martti Hyvärinen	LappUM		
617	Roope Kuparinen	LappUM		
640	Eetu Pohjonen	LappUM		
650	Konsta Rutonen	LappUM		
666	Kasperi Vehmaa	LappUM		
667	Rasmus Vehmaa	LappUM		
699	Miko Tähkänen	MerikI		
928	Veeti Pihlaja	SeinäjSU		
929	Veeti Pihlajaniemi	SeinäjSU		
1022	Nuutti Ahtola	ValkKa		
1083	Benjamin Olli	VasaIS		
1156	Ville Häkämies	YlämPy		

M17 200 m

35	Joonas Jäppinen	EspTa		
40	Waltteri Koenkytö	EspTa		
41	Joona Koskinen	EspTa		
45	Lassi Lehtimäki	EspTa		
47	Henri Matikainen	EspTa		
73	Luka Veselinovic	EspTa		
81	Niklas Vuori	ForssSa		
91	Jarmo Eromäki	HaukivKi		
135	Lauri Hirsto	HKV		
325	Luukas Kemppainen	JoutsPo		
328	Rico Sievänen	JoutsPo		
379	Juho Virkajärvi	KaipVi		
588	Martti Hyvärinen	LappUM		
616	Saku Koukku	LappUM		
617	Roope Kuparinen	LappUM		
640	Eetu Pohjonen	LappUM		
650	Konsta Rutonen	LappUM		
666	Kasperi Vehmaa	LappUM		
667	Rasmus Vehmaa	LappUM		
676	Eero Mauro	LieksU		
818	Noa Korhonen	OulPy		
928	Veeti Pihlaja	SeinäjSU		
929	Veeti Pihlajaniemi	SeinäjSU		
1083	Benjamin Olli	VasaIS		
1141	Miska Koponen	ViipU		

M17 800 m

41	Joona Koskinen	EspTa		
82	Kasper Biskop	GamlakIF		
84	Miro Heikkilä	GamlakIF		
87	Jimi Rousu	GamlakIF		
121	Oliver Asikainen	HKV		
279	Jimi Alastalo	JoensKa		
427	Joona Heiskanen	KU-58		
429	Santtu Heiskanen	KU-58		
451	Veeti Savolainen	KerU		
616	Saku Koukku	LappUM		
624	Martti Majuri	LappUM		
630	Lauri Nokkala	LappUM		
685	Eemeli Hirvonen	LipTai		
818	Noa Korhonen	OulPy		
932	Robert Glazers	Latvia		
1082	Lauri Hiisvirta	VasaIS		
1141	Miska Koponen	ViipU		
1144	Niila Myllymäki	ViipU		
1151	Joel Vuohtoniemi	ViipU		
1159	Valtteri Kinnunen	YlämPy		

M17 3000 m

87	Jimi Rousu	GamlakIF		
292	Ilmari Lehmus	JoensKa		
427	Joona Heiskanen	KU-58		
429	Santtu Heiskanen	KU-58		
451	Veeti Savolainen	KerU		
630	Lauri Nokkala	LappUM		
710	Eetu Valtola	MikkKV		
713	Ville Viitakoski	MikkKV		
932	Robert Glazers	Latvia		
1043	Joonas Palmu	ValkKa		
1082	Lauri Hiisvirta	VasaIS		
1151	Joel Vuohtoniemi	ViipU		
1160	Niilo Kotiranta	YlämPy		

M17 110 m aj

8	Samuel Puustinen	BorgåAk		
9	Elliot Schmidt	BorgåAk		
73	Luka Veselinovic	EspTa		
384	Ville Kyrönlahti	KangasnKa		
588	Martti Hyvärinen	LappUM		
650	Konsta Rutonen	LappUM		
666	Kasperi Vehmaa	LappUM		
667	Rasmus Vehmaa	LappUM		

M17 Korkeus

399	Veikko Sundberg	KarhKa		
490	Jade Nyström	KorPo		
699	Miko Tähkänen	MerikI		
891	Juuso Tuominen	RiihimKi		
929	Veeti Pihlajaniemi	SeinäjSU		

M17 Kolmiloikka

6	Thomas Isaksson	BorgåAk		
185	Simeon Vorselman	HKV		
255	Sisu Mikkilä	ImU		
281	Aatu Holopainen	JoensKa		
281	Deshawn Holopainen	JoensKa		
325	Luukas Kemppainen	JoutsPo		
542	Roni Rämä	LahdA		
709	Topi Taskinen	MikkKV		
905	Aatu Hartikainen	SavonlRie		

M17 Kiekko

8	Samuel Puustinen	BorgåAk		
79	Niilo Virta	ForssSa		
81	Niklas Vuori	ForssSa		
367	Lassi Salmi	JyväskKU		
391	Eliel Mulari	KarhKa		
541	Onni Rustholkarhu	LahdA		
545	Pyry Selin	LahdA		
767	Mikko Huhta	NurmijYU		
1015	Aapo Kalajoki	TuUL		

N17 100 m

63	Sanja Siurala	EspTa		
111	Liina Tervo	HIFK		
181	Terhi Vehko	HKV		
248	Nelli Anttonen	ImU		
263	Meeri Riiali	ImU		
264	Venla Savolainen	ImU		
268	Aino Venäläinen	ImU		
274	Anniina Henttonen	JanJa		
290	Aava Kipinä	JoensKa		
309	Reetta Ryynänen	JoensKa		
312	Tiia Säde	JoensKa		
380	Emmi Heikkinen	KajKi		
440	Aicha Kalala	KerU		
441	Safi Kalala	KerU		
452	Nelli Paloheimo	KerimU		
481	Sara Veijalainen	KeskiUYU		
623	Milja Mahlavuori	LappUM		
636	Iines Peltonen	LappUM		
643	Tytti Repo	LappUM		
701	Lotta Häkkänen	MikkKV		
800	Nea Rehn	OrimJy		
820	Martta Koskela	OulPy		
821	Minja Kurtti	OulPy		
828	Alisa Niemi	OulPy		
904	Emma Halonen	SavonlRie		
906	Aada Heiskanen	SavonlRie		
955	Anni Kantola	TampPy		
1048	Saara Savolainen	ValkKa		
1097	Nea Nakari	VehkVei		
1127	Vilma Meriläinen	VihdVie		

N17 200 m

63	Sanja Siurala	EspTa		
107	Ronja Porthan	HIFK		
248	Nelli Anttonen	ImU		
264	Venla Savolainen	ImU		
268	Aino Venäläinen	ImU		
290	Aava Kipinä	JoensKa		
309	Reetta Ryynänen	JoensKa		
312	Tiia Säde	JoensKa		
351	Saga Koppeli	JyväskKU		
378	Heta Virkajärvi	KaipVi		
380	Emmi Heikkinen	KajKi		
392	Marlena Nieminen	KarhKa		
440	Aicha Kalala	KerU		
441	Safi Kalala	KerU		
444	Polina Petrova	KerU		
448	Sini-Minea Saarikoski	KerU		
484	Iiris Mikkonen	KirkkonU		
572	Anni Berg	LappUM		
582	Elisa Hilska	LappUM		
608	Anne-Karin Kilkki	LappUM		
623	Milja Mahlavuori	LappUM		
636	Iines Peltonen	LappUM		
643	Tytti Repo	LappUM		
701	Lotta Häkkänen	MikkKV		
820	Martta Koskela	OulPy		
828	Alisa Niemi	OulPy		
904	Emma Halonen	SavonlRie		
906	Aada Heiskanen	SavonlRie		
1127	Vilma Meriläinen	VihdVie		
1155	Silja Häkämies	YlämPy		

N17 800 m

50	Noora Niininen	EspTa		
106	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	HIFK		
131	Elma Hannikainen	HKV		
181	Terhi Vehko	HKV		
246	Salla Ahonen	ImU		
285	Riikka Jokinen	JoensKa		
448	Sini-Minea Saarikoski	KerU		
522	Minttu Kaukonen	LahdA		
572	Anni Berg	LappUM		
873	Pinja Yläharju	PuumVi		
1128	Pihla Alanne	ViipU		

N17 3000 m

10	Amalia Lindén	ElimVau		
314	Alina Tikka	JoensKa		
368	Ida-Sofia Simola	JyväskKU		
575	Henna Eineluoto	LappUM		
668	Nelli Viskari	LappUM		
752	Petriina Niininen	NokU		
758	Aino Manner	NoormNo		
873	Pinja Yläharju	PuumVi		

N17 100 m aj

62	Olivia Siitarinen	EspTa		
70	Martta Valtonen	EspTa		
111	Liina Tervo	HIFK		
181	Terhi Vehko	HKV		
263	Meeri Riiali	ImU		
284	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	JoensKa		
309	Reetta Ryynänen	JoensKa		
351	Saga Koppeli	JyväskKU		
478	Evita Santala	KeskiUYU		
582	Elisa Hilska	LappUM		
608	Anne-Karin Kilkki	LappUM		
623	Milja Mahlavuori	LappUM		
636	Iines Peltonen	LappUM		
669	Sofia Mattila	LapVi		
821	Minja Kurtti	OulPy		
918	Helmi Laine	SavonlRie		
955	Anni Kantola	TampPy		
1013	Helena Koivu	TurTo		
1014	Mathilda Gustafsson	TuUL		
1121	Miina Turpeinen	VesU		

N17 Korkeus

62	Olivia Siitarinen	EspTa		
63	Sanja Siurala	EspTa		
252	Anni Konnu	ImU		
258	Senja Ojalainen	ImU		
353	Vilja Liimatainen	JyväskKU		
629	Essi Niinimäki	LappUM		
854	Neea-Maria Joki	PohjKoi		
1048	Saara Savolainen	ValkKa		
1121	Miina Turpeinen	VesU		

N17 Kolmiloikka

252	Anni Konnu	ImU		
258	Senja Ojalainen	ImU		
272	Elisa Alastalo	JanJa		
276	Helmi Lipsanen	JanJa		
284	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	JoensKa		
290	Aava Kipinä	JoensKa		
299	Siiri Nyyssönen	JoensKa		
477	Emmi Ronkainen	KeskiUYU		
480	Noora Sihvonen	KeskiUYU		
608	Anne-Karin Kilkki	LappUM		
629	Essi Niinimäki	LappUM		
701	Lotta Häkkänen	MikkKV		
714	Aada Äikäs	MikkKV		
821	Minja Kurtti	OulPy		
912	Erin Kainulainen	SavonlRie		
955	Anni Kantola	TampPy		
1000	Jenna Saarilahti	TampPy		
1013	Helena Koivu	TurTo		
1014	Mathilda Gustafsson	TuUL		
1121	Miina Turpeinen	VesU		

N17 Kuula

62	Olivia Siitarinen	EspTa		
258	Senja Ojalainen	ImU		
274	Anniina Henttonen	JanJa		
284	Sara-Sofia Hyvönen	JoensKa		
312	Tiia Säde	JoensKa		
351	Saga Koppeli	JyväskKU		
461	Ida Cardona	KeskiUYU		
470	Meeri Lehtimäki	KeskiUYU		
518	Tiina Järvinen	LahdA		
582	Elisa Hilska	LappUM		
803	Aada Sipiläinen	OrimJy		
877	Janna Huuho	PyhäsU		
1013	Helena Koivu	TurTo		

P10 60 m

54	Alfons Rautawaara	EspTa		
56	Emil Rautiainen	EspTa		
161	Anton Perttula	HKV		
177	Roope Suoniemi	HKV		
558	Paulus Hinkkanen	LapLu		
562	Rooney Ojo	LapLu		
594	Heppu Iitiä	LappUM		
598	Verneri Jaako	LappUM		
727	Joel Kotomäki	NakkVire		
760	Eemeli Poussu	NoormNo		
766	Olli Auranen	NurmijYU		
984	Arvi Palmu	TampPy		
985	Mikael Papinaho	TampPy		
1020	Touko Korpela	ValkHa		
1057	Niklas Kouvo	VampU		

P10 1000 m

161	Anton Perttula	HKV		
306	Santtu Piitulainen	JoensKa		
424	Arttu Tervonen	KempKi		
457	Oliver Viitanen	KerimU		
512	Leo Sabat	KuopRei		
533	Kevin Niittyviita	LahdA		
552	Kristian Tuominen	LahdA		
558	Paulus Hinkkanen	LapLu		
760	Eemeli Poussu	NoormNo		
984	Arvi Palmu	TampPy		
985	Mikael Papinaho	TampPy		
1057	Niklas Kouvo	VampU		

P10 Pituus

25	Luca Banda	EspTa		
54	Alfons Rautawaara	EspTa		
56	Emil Rautiainen	EspTa		
492	Lauri Skyttä	KouvU		
558	Paulus Hinkkanen	LapLu		
562	Rooney Ojo	LapLu		
594	Heppu Iitiä	LappUM		
672	Santeri Mäkelä	LauttLu		
727	Joel Kotomäki	NakkVire		
760	Eemeli Poussu	NoormNo		
985	Mikael Papinaho	TampPy		
1057	Niklas Kouvo	VampU		

P10 Kuula

25	Luca Banda	EspTa		
161	Anton Perttula	HKV		
465	Leevi Kaipiainen	KeskiUYU		
492	Lauri Skyttä	KouvU		
531	Tomas Mäkinen	LahdA		
594	Heppu Iitiä	LappUM		
598	Verneri Jaako	LappUM		
672	Santeri Mäkelä	LauttLu		
727	Joel Kotomäki	NakkVire		
850	Aapo Holappa	PaltU		
984	Arvi Palmu	TampPy		
1057	Niklas Kouvo	VampU		

P10 Keihäs

25	Luca Banda	EspTa		
56	Emil Rautiainen	EspTa		
457	Oliver Viitanen	KerimU		
465	Leevi Kaipiainen	KeskiUYU		
531	Tomas Mäkinen	LahdA		
598	Verneri Jaako	LappUM		
672	Santeri Mäkelä	LauttLu		
727	Joel Kotomäki	NakkVire		
766	Olli Auranen	NurmijYU		
850	Aapo Holappa	PaltU		
883	Oskari Häkli	RaisKu		
1057	Niklas Kouvo	VampU		

P11 60 m

89	Elias Åkerlund	GamlakIF		
116	Samuel Adun	HKV		
117	Aslan Aitolehti	HKV		
126	Noa Eiroma	HKV		
139	Rasmus Kalkas	HKV		
313	Toivo Takanen	JoensKa		
356	Kasperi Möttönen	JyväskKU		
370	Juho Suonsaari	JyväskKU		
410	Leevi Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
412	Niko Kytöharju	KauhajKa		
414	Justus Lehtinen	KauhajKa		
433	Julius Laakso	KU-58		
487	Rasmus Majuri	KiukKi		
507	Valtteri Raatikainen	KuivAu		
523	Oskari Kauppinen	LahdA		
555	Noel Raiskinmäki	LaitJy		
633	Leo Pajari	LappUM		
637	Sisu Perälä	LappUM		
695	Lukas Lehtokannel	MaarMa		
731	Oliver Mikkola	NakkVire		
772	Otso Kivistö	NurmijYU		
780	Topias Leinonen	NurmijYU		
808	Tarmo Happonen	OulPy		
817	Nooa Kneckt	OulPy		
822	Aarni Kääriäinen	OulPy		
831	Martti Ollila	OulPy		
843	Robbie Winberg	OulPy		
899	Akseli Änäkkälä	SalVil		
902	Viljami Pitkänen	SavitU		
948	Lauri Haverinen	TampPy		
964	Santeri Koskinen	TampPy		
1025	Eemi Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1060	Julius Juslin	VantSa		
1103	Niilo Urpalainen	VehkVei		
1117	Kalle Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P11 1000 m

89	Elias Åkerlund	GamlakIF		
96	Rami Leminen	HeinI		
317	Voitto Voutilainen	JoensKa		
339	Herkko Heikkinen	JyväskKU		
385	Caius Dufva	KarhKa		
410	Leevi Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
414	Justus Lehtinen	KauhajKa		
523	Oskari Kauppinen	LahdA		
689	Lauri Pietarinen	LipTai		
769	Paavo Jokitalo	NurmijYU		
780	Topias Leinonen	NurmijYU		
822	Aarni Kääriäinen	OulPy		
833	Peetu Pulkkinen	OulPy		
849	Nici Salonen	PadasjY		
899	Akseli Änäkkälä	SalVil		
902	Viljami Pitkänen	SavitU		
916	Elmo Kutvonen	SavonlRie		
964	Santeri Koskinen	TampPy		
1054	Romeo Uotila	ValkKa		
1090	Eeli Kallio	VehkVei		

P11 1000 m kävely

686	Ate Jokinen	LipTai		
1044	Atte Pekkanen	ValkKa		

P11 Korkeus

7	Tobias Isaksson	BorgåAk		
116	Samuel Adun	HKV		
335	Veikko Suikki	JuvU		
356	Kasperi Möttönen	JyväskKU		
414	Justus Lehtinen	KauhajKa		
507	Valtteri Raatikainen	KuivAu		
633	Leo Pajari	LappUM		
637	Sisu Perälä	LappUM		
653	Jaajo Silfer	LappUM		
689	Lauri Pietarinen	LipTai		
695	Lukas Lehtokannel	MaarMa		
769	Paavo Jokitalo	NurmijYU		
808	Tarmo Happonen	OulPy		
817	Nooa Kneckt	OulPy		
822	Aarni Kääriäinen	OulPy		
831	Martti Ollila	OulPy		
857	Aleksis Kivelä	PolvijU		
899	Akseli Änäkkälä	SalVil		
916	Elmo Kutvonen	SavonlRie		
964	Santeri Koskinen	TampPy		
1025	Eemi Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1054	Romeo Uotila	ValkKa		
1060	Julius Juslin	VantSa		
1117	Kalle Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P11 Pituus

116	Samuel Adun	HKV		
117	Aslan Aitolehti	HKV		
126	Noa Eiroma	HKV		
139	Rasmus Kalkas	HKV		
313	Toivo Takanen	JoensKa		
370	Juho Suonsaari	JyväskKU		
412	Niko Kytöharju	KauhajKa		
433	Julius Laakso	KU-58		
487	Rasmus Majuri	KiukKi		
507	Valtteri Raatikainen	KuivAu		
555	Noel Raiskinmäki	LaitJy		
633	Leo Pajari	LappUM		
637	Sisu Perälä	LappUM		
649	Lenni Ruti	LappUM		
695	Lukas Lehtokannel	MaarMa		
731	Oliver Mikkola	NakkVire		
775	Riku Korhonen	NurmijYU		
780	Topias Leinonen	NurmijYU		
808	Tarmo Happonen	OulPy		
817	Nooa Kneckt	OulPy		
831	Martti Ollila	OulPy		
833	Peetu Pulkkinen	OulPy		
843	Robbie Winberg	OulPy		
849	Nici Salonen	PadasjY		
857	Aleksis Kivelä	PolvijU		
899	Akseli Änäkkälä	SalVil		
902	Viljami Pitkänen	SavitU		
916	Elmo Kutvonen	SavonlRie		
948	Lauri Haverinen	TampPy		
1007	Samu Tulasalo	TampPy		
1034	Wilmer Kiviniemi	ValkKa		
1060	Julius Juslin	VantSa		
1063	Julius Kurppa	VantSa		
1117	Kalle Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P11 Kuula

116	Samuel Adun	HKV		
117	Aslan Aitolehti	HKV		
126	Noa Eiroma	HKV		
139	Rasmus Kalkas	HKV		
335	Veikko Suikki	JuvU		
347	Samuli Kihlman	JyväskKU		
356	Kasperi Möttönen	JyväskKU		
370	Juho Suonsaari	JyväskKU		
410	Leevi Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
412	Niko Kytöharju	KauhajKa		
523	Oskari Kauppinen	LahdA		
555	Noel Raiskinmäki	LaitJy		
649	Lenni Ruti	LappUM		
653	Jaajo Silfer	LappUM		
686	Ate Jokinen	LipTai		
689	Lauri Pietarinen	LipTai		
775	Riku Korhonen	NurmijYU		
833	Peetu Pulkkinen	OulPy		
843	Robbie Winberg	OulPy		
1025	Eemi Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1034	Wilmer Kiviniemi	ValkKa		
1060	Julius Juslin	VantSa		

P11 Keihäs

33	Tapio Jallinoja	EspTa		
96	Rami Leminen	HeinI		
335	Veikko Suikki	JuvU		
356	Kasperi Möttönen	JyväskKU		
370	Juho Suonsaari	JyväskKU		
410	Leevi Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
433	Julius Laakso	KU-58		
491	Tapio Vuorentausta	KoskKai		
649	Lenni Ruti	LappUM		
653	Jaajo Silfer	LappUM		
683	Aleksi Uutinen	LimNM		
686	Ate Jokinen	LipTai		
769	Paavo Jokitalo	NurmijYU		
775	Riku Korhonen	NurmijYU		
849	Nici Salonen	PadasjY		
857	Aleksis Kivelä	PolvijU		
916	Elmo Kutvonen	SavonlRie		
948	Lauri Haverinen	TampPy		
1007	Samu Tulasalo	TampPy		
1025	Eemi Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1054	Romeo Uotila	ValkKa		
1063	Julius Kurppa	VantSa		
1103	Niilo Urpalainen	VehkVei		
1117	Kalle Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P11 4 x 100 m

35	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
36	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
107	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
162	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
174	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 4 x 600 m

37	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
109	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
161	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
171	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 4 x 60 m aj

34	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
108	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
149	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
172	Oulun Pyrintö		

P12 60 m

14	Jesse Hirvonen	EsboIF		
16	Eino Maura	EsboIF		
115	Aaron Adun	HKV		
171	Simeon Sivonen	HKV		
176	Elis Sundholm	HKV		
188	Jussi Wesanko	HKV		
336	Julius Auvinen	JyväskKU		
404	Anton Lindgren	KarstKi		
406	Aaro Haapamäki	KauhajKa		
422	Elmeri Turunen	KauhajKa		
428	Pyry Heiskanen	KU-58		
472	Eemeli Makkonen	KeskiUYU		
539	Rasmus Rautavirta	LahdA		
548	Oskari Syväranta	LahdA		
557	Kaapo Heikkilä	LapLu		
559	Niilo Höynälänmaa	LapLu		
560	Pete Karppinen	LapLu		
561	Llyod Ojo	LapLu		
563	Nuutti Säily	LapLu		
625	Ukko-Pekka Mustonen	LappUM		
641	Leevi Pohjonen	LappUM		
726	Tuukka Ketonen	NakkVire		
739	Arttu Rantala	NakkVire		
741	Santeri Rantala	NakkVire		
836	Nooa Seitaniemi	OulPy		
841	Roope Virkkunen	OulPy		
848	Topias Poutiainen	OutokPa		
874	Ukko Lehto	PyhtY		
882	Eerik Häkli	RaisKu		
890	Vili Rasehorn	RiihimKi		
946	Eelis Hartikainen	TampPy		
990	Eemeli Raunio	TampPy		
1041	Joona Niinikangas	ValkKa		
1089	Rasmus Kaitainen	VehkVei		
1164	Jonatan Heikkilä	ÅIFK		

P12 1000 m

14	Jesse Hirvonen	EsboIF		
214	Vilho Laaksonen	HyvsU		
266	Jesper Vallin	ImU		
303	Toivo Parkkinen	JoensKa		
322	Lenni Natunen	JorU		
406	Aaro Haapamäki	KauhajKa		
408	Konsta Kalliomäki	KauhajKa		
539	Rasmus Rautavirta	LahdA		
625	Ukko-Pekka Mustonen	LappUM		
680	Veeti Rahkolin	LimNM		
692	Antti Ristanen	LoimLei		
736	Kasper Naski	NakkVire		
739	Arttu Rantala	NakkVire		
746	Onni Unkuri	NakkVire		
836	Nooa Seitaniemi	OulPy		
856	Marius Pitkänen	PohjKoi		
936	Eemeli Heikkinen	SuomRa		
1041	Joona Niinikangas	ValkKa		
1075	Julius Saarinen	VantSa		
1091	Jaakko Kauppinen	VehkVei		
1158	Elmeri Kinnunen	YlämPy		
1161	Ilmari Saari	ÄhtU		

P12 60 m aj

115	Aaron Adun	HKV		
120	Urho Aro	HKV		
171	Simeon Sivonen	HKV		
176	Elis Sundholm	HKV		
188	Jussi Wesanko	HKV		
304	Leevi Partanen	JoensKa		
322	Lenni Natunen	JorU		
428	Pyry Heiskanen	KU-58		
472	Eemeli Makkonen	KeskiUYU		
527	Niilo Kemppainen	LahdA		
561	Llyod Ojo	LapLu		
641	Leevi Pohjonen	LappUM		
728	Valtteri Luoma	NakkVire		
874	Ukko Lehto	PyhtY		
1075	Julius Saarinen	VantSa		

P12 Korkeus

115	Aaron Adun	HKV		
120	Urho Aro	HKV		
176	Elis Sundholm	HKV		
188	Jussi Wesanko	HKV		
304	Leevi Partanen	JoensKa		
527	Niilo Kemppainen	LahdA		
560	Pete Karppinen	LapLu		
728	Valtteri Luoma	NakkVire		
736	Kasper Naski	NakkVire		
787	Jere Paananen	NurmijYU		
848	Topias Poutiainen	OutokPa		
874	Ukko Lehto	PyhtY		
990	Eemeli Raunio	TampPy		
1075	Julius Saarinen	VantSa		

P12 Pituus

16	Eino Maura	EsboIF		
115	Aaron Adun	HKV		
171	Simeon Sivonen	HKV		
188	Jussi Wesanko	HKV		
304	Leevi Partanen	JoensKa		
322	Lenni Natunen	JorU		
336	Julius Auvinen	JyväskKU		
406	Aaro Haapamäki	KauhajKa		
422	Elmeri Turunen	KauhajKa		
428	Pyry Heiskanen	KU-58		
472	Eemeli Makkonen	KeskiUYU		
539	Rasmus Rautavirta	LahdA		
548	Oskari Syväranta	LahdA		
557	Kaapo Heikkilä	LapLu		
559	Niilo Höynälänmaa	LapLu		
560	Pete Karppinen	LapLu		
561	Llyod Ojo	LapLu		
563	Nuutti Säily	LapLu		
625	Ukko-Pekka Mustonen	LappUM		
641	Leevi Pohjonen	LappUM		
726	Tuukka Ketonen	NakkVire		
728	Valtteri Luoma	NakkVire		
836	Nooa Seitaniemi	OulPy		
841	Roope Virkkunen	OulPy		
874	Ukko Lehto	PyhtY		
890	Vili Rasehorn	RiihimKi		
990	Eemeli Raunio	TampPy		
1041	Joona Niinikangas	ValkKa		

P12 Kiekko

3	Jere Murto	AlavVi		
14	Jesse Hirvonen	EsboIF		
96	Rami Leminen	HeinI		
176	Elis Sundholm	HKV		
228	Kevin Hildén	IFSibboV		
527	Niilo Kemppainen	LahdA		
531	Tomas Mäkinen	LahdA		
738	Veikka Nordberg	NakkVire		
741	Santeri Rantala	NakkVire		
787	Jere Paananen	NurmijYU		
848	Topias Poutiainen	OutokPa		
851	Eeli Holappa	PaltU		
882	Eerik Häkli	RaisKu		
946	Eelis Hartikainen	TampPy		

P12 Keihäs

3	Jere Murto	AlavVi		
176	Elis Sundholm	HKV		
336	Julius Auvinen	JyväskKU		
422	Elmeri Turunen	KauhajKa		
527	Niilo Kemppainen	LahdA		
692	Antti Ristanen	LoimLei		
739	Arttu Rantala	NakkVire		
741	Santeri Rantala	NakkVire		
787	Jere Paananen	NurmijYU		
841	Roope Virkkunen	OulPy		
848	Topias Poutiainen	OutokPa		
851	Eeli Holappa	PaltU		
882	Eerik Häkli	RaisKu		
890	Vili Rasehorn	RiihimKi		

P13 60 m

23	Max Sundholm	EsboIF		
48	August Mikkola	EspTa		
53	Aapeli Oila	EspTa		
69	Veikko Valovirta	EspTa		
74	Teodor Veselinovic	EspTa		
88	Aron Åkerlund	GamlakIF		
138	Roope Jokinen	HKV		
200	Leo Laaksonen	HelsTa		
230	William Strandvall	IFÅsar		
238	Linus Martin	IFSibboV		
242	Tuomas Mäkelä	IkaalU		
247	Miska Anttonen	ImU		
287	Renne Kankkunen	JoensKa		
520	Kalle Karimäki	LahdA		
526	Elias Kemppainen	LahdA		
549	Juho Taavila	LahdA		
553	Markus Vainio	LahdA		
587	Eelis Hyvärinen	LappUM		
612	Topi Kopsa	LappUM		
647	Jalmari Ruokonen	LappUM		
671	Sakari Mäkelä	LauttLu		
715	Lukas Brandt	NaantLöy		
720	Lauri Tahkola	NaantLöy		
815	Väinö Kekkonen	OulPy		
834	Niilo Raudaskoski	OulPy		
835	Elia Seitaniemi	OulPy		
950	Samuel Heino	TampPy		
952	Nooa Hyvärinen	TampPy		
961	Luukas Kokkonen	TampPy		
973	Markus Mahlamäki	TampPy		
1026	Niklas Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1073	Aleksi Pohjola	OulPy		
1118	Onni Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P13 1000 m

48	August Mikkola	EspTa		
77	Rasmus Salminen	ForssSa		
88	Aron Åkerlund	GamlakIF		
130	Aarne Hannikainen	HKV		
174	Julius Steiner	HKV		
186	Arttu Väkiparta	HKV		
230	William Strandvall	IFÅsar		
231	Tony Ahlvik	IKFalken		
232	Arvid Kock	IKFalken		
236	Sander Wikblom	IFNykn		
334	Ahti Suikki	JuvU		
447	Samuli Saarikoski	KerU		
520	Kalle Karimäki	LahdA		
599	Miko Jurvanen	LappUM		
671	Sakari Mäkelä	LauttLu		
674	Atte Virtanen	LiedPa		
675	Tatu Virtanen	LiedPa		
779	Otso Leinonen	NurmijYU		
835	Elia Seitaniemi	OulPy		
888	Ossi Niemi	RiihimKi		
889	Topi Niemi	RiihimKi		
892	Topias Töllinen	RiihimKi		
933	Teodors Godins	Latvia		
947	Eeli Haverinen	TampPy		
963	Jalmari Koskinen	TampPy		
1016	Eero Lahdenkauppi	TuUL		
1106	Anton Vainio	VehkVei		

P13 60 m aj

53	Aapeli Oila	EspTa		
74	Teodor Veselinovic	EspTa		
77	Rasmus Salminen	ForssSa		
174	Julius Steiner	HKV		
287	Renne Kankkunen	JoensKa		
321	Väinö Kuronen	JorU		
334	Ahti Suikki	JuvU		
375	Joona Viitala	JyväskKU		
471	Nuutti Leppänen	KeskiUYU		
526	Elias Kemppainen	LahdA		
549	Juho Taavila	LahdA		
553	Markus Vainio	LahdA		
612	Topi Kopsa	LappUM		
717	Viljami Launonen	NaantLöy		
720	Lauri Tahkola	NaantLöy		
788	Joona Paananen	NurmijYU		
815	Väinö Kekkonen	OulPy		
952	Nooa Hyvärinen	TampPy		
961	Luukas Kokkonen	TampPy		
963	Jalmari Koskinen	TampPy		
973	Markus Mahlamäki	TampPy		
1026	Niklas Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1118	Onni Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P13 2000 m kävely

174	Julius Steiner	HKV		
746	Onni Unkuri	NakkVire		
788	Joona Paananen	NurmijYU		
834	Niilo Raudaskoski	OulPy		

P13 Korkeus

69	Veikko Valovirta	EspTa		
138	Roope Jokinen	HKV		
200	Leo Laaksonen	HelsTa		
247	Miska Anttonen	ImU		
287	Renne Kankkunen	JoensKa		
334	Ahti Suikki	JuvU		
464	Jesse Kaipiainen	KeskiUYU		
471	Nuutti Leppänen	KeskiUYU		
526	Elias Kemppainen	LahdA		
549	Juho Taavila	LahdA		
587	Eelis Hyvärinen	LappUM		
671	Sakari Mäkelä	LauttLu		
717	Viljami Launonen	NaantLöy		
788	Joona Paananen	NurmijYU		
815	Väinö Kekkonen	OulPy		
835	Elia Seitaniemi	OulPy		
950	Samuel Heino	TampPy		
952	Nooa Hyvärinen	TampPy		
963	Jalmari Koskinen	TampPy		
1026	Niklas Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		

P13 Pituus

23	Max Sundholm	EsboIF		
48	August Mikkola	EspTa		
53	Aapeli Oila	EspTa		
69	Veikko Valovirta	EspTa		
74	Teodor Veselinovic	EspTa		
138	Roope Jokinen	HKV		
200	Leo Laaksonen	HelsTa		
215	Elias Oksanen	HyvsU		
230	William Strandvall	IFÅsar		
242	Tuomas Mäkelä	IkaalU		
375	Joona Viitala	JyväskKU		
471	Nuutti Leppänen	KeskiUYU		
520	Kalle Karimäki	LahdA		
526	Elias Kemppainen	LahdA		
549	Juho Taavila	LahdA		
587	Eelis Hyvärinen	LappUM		
612	Topi Kopsa	LappUM		
647	Jalmari Ruokonen	LappUM		
715	Lukas Brandt	NaantLöy		
717	Viljami Launonen	NaantLöy		
720	Lauri Tahkola	NaantLöy		
815	Väinö Kekkonen	OulPy		
834	Niilo Raudaskoski	OulPy		
950	Samuel Heino	TampPy		
961	Luukas Kokkonen	TampPy		
973	Markus Mahlamäki	TampPy		
1026	Niklas Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1073	Aleksi Pohjola	OulPy		
1118	Onni Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P13 Kuula

2	Ville Isokääntä	AlavVi		
74	Teodor Veselinovic	EspTa		
215	Elias Oksanen	HyvsU		
239	Pyry Ingers	IitPy		
242	Tuomas Mäkelä	IkaalU		
321	Väinö Kuronen	JorU		
464	Jesse Kaipiainen	KeskiUYU		
472	Eemeli Makkonen	KeskiUYU		
549	Juho Taavila	LahdA		
553	Markus Vainio	LahdA		
647	Jalmari Ruokonen	LappUM		
715	Lukas Brandt	NaantLöy		
851	Eeli Holappa	PaltU		
879	Aleksi Tanskanen	PyhäsU		
908	Teo Hietalahti	SavonlRie		
1026	Niklas Hämeenniemi	ValkKa		
1073	Aleksi Pohjola	OulPy		

P13 Moukari

2	Ville Isokääntä	AlavVi		
3	Jere Murto	AlavVi		
77	Rasmus Salminen	ForssSa		
239	Pyry Ingers	IitPy		
321	Väinö Kuronen	JorU		
383	Janne Verho	KangKi		
464	Jesse Kaipiainen	KeskiUYU		
757	Aapo Manner	NoormNo		
851	Eeli Holappa	PaltU		
879	Aleksi Tanskanen	PyhäsU		
946	Eelis Hartikainen	TampPy		
1065	Nooa Merimaa	VantSa		

P13 4 x 100 m

3	Esbo If		
9	Espoon Tapiot		
48	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
51	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
71	Kauhajoen Karhu		
94	Lahden Ahkera		
99	Lapin Lukko		
126	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
148	Nakkilan Vire		
152	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
166	Oulun Pyrintö		
186	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
197	Tampereen Pyrintö		
215	Valkealan Kajo		

P13 4 x 600 m

49	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
72	Kauhajoen Karhu		
93	Lahden Ahkera		
124	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
146	Nakkilan Vire		
158	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
200	Tampereen Pyrintö		
224	Valkealan Kajo		

P13 4 x 60 m aj

8	Espoon Tapiot		
50	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
73	Kauhajoen Karhu		
89	Lahden Ahkera		
125	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
147	Nakkilan Vire		
165	Oulun Pyrintö		
198	Tampereen Pyrintö		
199	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
216	Valkealan Kajo		

P14 100 m

21	Oliver Sandström	EsboIF		
24	Emil Alhopuro	EspTa		
30	Aarni Ikäheimo	EspTa		
167	Peik Riska	HKV		
182	Jerry Vilenius	HKV		
283	Vinski Hynninen	JoensKa		
297	Onni Nyyssönen	JoensKa		
327	Benedict Seppälä	JoutsPo		
371	Juuso Tapanila	JyväskKU		
388	Olavi Kiiski	KarhKa		
423	Verneri Turunen	KauhajKa		
497	Teemu Koskela	KuivAu		
500	Otso Kylmänen	KuivAu		
506	Roope Raatikainen	KuivAu		
510	Eevert Happonen	KuopRei		
525	Santtu Kekkonen	LahdA		
550	Touko Tarvonen	LahdA		
568	Perttu Aakko	LappUM		
885	Arttu Haaksluoto	RiihimKi		
886	Vilho Haaksluoto	RiihimKi		
967	Paavo Lahti	TampPy		
982	Leevi Ortju	TampPy		
993	Marius Riihimäki	TampPy		
1010	Oula Vuori	TampPy		
1049	Juho Soikkeli	ValkKa		

P14 300 m

21	Oliver Sandström	EsboIF		
145	Daniel Lee	HKV		
167	Peik Riska	HKV		
283	Vinski Hynninen	JoensKa		
297	Onni Nyyssönen	JoensKa		
349	Valtteri Kinnunen	JyväskKU		
447	Samuli Saarikoski	KerU		
510	Eevert Happonen	KuopRei		
706	Antti Puustinen	MikkKV		
933	Teodors Godins	Latvia		
945	Aaro Hartikainen	TampPy		
993	Marius Riihimäki	TampPy		
1010	Oula Vuori	TampPy		

P14 800 m

21	Oliver Sandström	EsboIF		
145	Daniel Lee	HKV		
182	Jerry Vilenius	HKV		
310	Samuel Sallinen	JoensKa		
349	Valtteri Kinnunen	JyväskKU		
510	Eevert Happonen	KuopRei		
645	Aake Riikkinen	LappUM		
706	Antti Puustinen	MikkKV		
713	Ville Viitakoski	MikkKV		
871	Oiva Odiah	PorvU		
993	Marius Riihimäki	TampPy		
1081	Theo Gullberg	VasaIS		

P14 100 m aj

371	Juuso Tapanila	JyväskKU		
497	Teemu Koskela	KuivAu		
500	Otso Kylmänen	KuivAu		
506	Roope Raatikainen	KuivAu		
550	Touko Tarvonen	LahdA		
568	Perttu Aakko	LappUM		
982	Leevi Ortju	TampPy		
1012	Samuel Ruohonen	TampU		

P14 Seiväs

120	Urho Aro	HKV		
145	Daniel Lee	HKV		
295	Topias Mustonen	JoensKa		
388	Olavi Kiiski	KarhKa		
736	Kasper Naski	NakkVire		
765	Vilho Willman	NoormNo		
885	Arttu Haaksluoto	RiihimKi		
886	Vilho Haaksluoto	RiihimKi		
995	Leo Riippa	TampPy		
1007	Samu Tulasalo	TampPy		
1118	Onni Hirsivaara	VeitsilKV		

P14 Pituus

24	Emil Alhopuro	EspTa		
30	Aarni Ikäheimo	EspTa		
167	Peik Riska	HKV		
245	Vini Aarnikko	ImU		
298	Otso Nyyssönen	JoensKa		
327	Benedict Seppälä	JoutsPo		
423	Verneri Turunen	KauhajKa		
446	Tuomas Pyökkilehto	KerU		
506	Roope Raatikainen	KuivAu		
525	Santtu Kekkonen	LahdA		
536	Saku Puustinen	LahdA		
568	Perttu Aakko	LappUM		
642	Tiitus Qvintus	LappUM		
706	Antti Puustinen	MikkKV		
982	Leevi Ortju	TampPy		
995	Leo Riippa	TampPy		
1010	Oula Vuori	TampPy		
1012	Samuel Ruohonen	TampU		

P14 Moukari

30	Aarni Ikäheimo	EspTa		
182	Jerry Vilenius	HKV		
355	Olli Mäkäläinen	JyväskKU		
359	Valtteri Paksuniemi	JyväskKU		
530	Sakari Mäkelä	LahdA		
945	Aaro Hartikainen	TampPy		
967	Paavo Lahti	TampPy		

P14 Keihäs

24	Emil Alhopuro	EspTa		
71	Aapo Vanhanen	EspTa		
245	Vini Aarnikko	ImU		
295	Topias Mustonen	JoensKa		
327	Benedict Seppälä	JoutsPo		
359	Valtteri Paksuniemi	JyväskKU		
423	Verneri Turunen	KauhajKa		
446	Tuomas Pyökkilehto	KerU		
449	Lauri Saha	KerU		
525	Santtu Kekkonen	LahdA		
550	Touko Tarvonen	LahdA		
642	Tiitus Qvintus	LappUM		
730	Roni Mikkilä	NakkVire		
967	Paavo Lahti	TampPy		
995	Leo Riippa	TampPy		
1049	Juho Soikkeli	ValkKa		
1084	William Olli	VasaIS		

P15 100 m

19	Pekka Peltola	EsboIF		
49	Alex Mitchell	EspTa		
85	Anton Hietapakka	GamlakIF		
148	Viljami Lestinen	HKV		
224	Tuomas Rättö	HämeenlTa		
270	Juho Venäläinen	ImU		
329	Valtteri Virtanen	JoutsPo		
352	Oliver Koskinen	JyväskKU		
454	Santtu Rautio	KerimU		
509	Eetu Ylikunnari	KuivAu		
543	Matias Salminen	LahdA		
639	Aatu Pohjonen	LappUM		
691	Matias Uusoksa	LipTai		
1133	Huiyi Huang	ViipU		
1139	Konsta Kock	ViipU		

P15 300 m

19	Pekka Peltola	EsboIF		
148	Viljami Lestinen	HKV		
269	Joonatan Venäläinen	ImU		
270	Juho Venäläinen	ImU		
454	Santtu Rautio	KerimU		
639	Aatu Pohjonen	LappUM		
926	Soini Ripatti	SavonlRie		
988	Jami Pesonen	TampPy		
996	Jesse Riissanen	TampPy		
1133	Huiyi Huang	ViipU		
1139	Konsta Kock	ViipU		

P15 800 m

172	Eero Sormunen	HKV		
173	Eino Sormunen	HKV		
269	Joonatan Venäläinen	ImU		
431	Ville Korhonen	KU-58		
459	Otso Barck	KeskiUYU		
756	Olli Lindroos	NoormNo		
870	Niilo Mölsä	PorvU		
935	Joonatan Hämäläinen	SulkU		
988	Jami Pesonen	TampPy		
1108	Akseli Aittoniemi	VehmU		
1133	Huiyi Huang	ViipU		

P15 100 m aj

148	Viljami Lestinen	HKV		
224	Tuomas Rättö	HämeenlTa		
344	Tommi Järvenpää	JyväskKU		
581	Aleksi Hilska	LappUM		
926	Soini Ripatti	SavonlRie		
988	Jami Pesonen	TampPy		
1055	Manu Kankaanniemi	VammsVoi		

P15 2000 m kävely

19	Pekka Peltola	EsboIF		
394	Veikka Porkka	KarhKa		

P15 Korkeus

497	Teemu Koskela	KuivAu		
536	Saku Puustinen	LahdA		
581	Aleksi Hilska	LappUM		

P15 Seiväs

90	Eelis Hynninen	HartVoi		
294	Eeli Mustonen	JoensKa		
344	Tommi Järvenpää	JyväskKU		
581	Aleksi Hilska	LappUM		
887	Jusa Niemi	RiihimKi		

P15 Kolmiloikka

24	Emil Alhopuro	EspTa		
298	Otso Nyyssönen	JoensKa		
352	Oliver Koskinen	JyväskKU		
454	Santtu Rautio	KerimU		
543	Matias Salminen	LahdA		
1055	Manu Kankaanniemi	VammsVoi		

P15 Kuula

265	Teemu Sinkkonen	ImU		
291	Isko Kovanen	JoensKa		
359	Valtteri Paksuniemi	JyväskKU		
446	Tuomas Pyökkilehto	KerU		
581	Aleksi Hilska	LappUM		
730	Roni Mikkilä	NakkVire		
770	Aatu Kangasniemi	NurmijYU		
852	Topi Holappa	PaltU		
1157	Akseli Kinnunen	YlämPy		

P15 Kiekko

71	Aapo Vanhanen	EspTa		
359	Valtteri Paksuniemi	JyväskKU		
525	Santtu Kekkonen	LahdA		
698	Miiro Tähkänen	MerikI		
704	Ville Kolehmainen	MikkKV		
730	Roni Mikkilä	NakkVire		
770	Aatu Kangasniemi	NurmijYU		
852	Topi Holappa	PaltU		
931	Mico Lampinen	SomE		
945	Aaro Hartikainen	TampPy		
1055	Manu Kankaanniemi	VammsVoi		
1081	Theo Gullberg	VasaIS		
1084	William Olli	VasaIS		

P15 4 x 100 m

63	Joensuun Kataja		
70	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
83	Kuivasjärven Aura		
97	Lahden Ahkera		
129	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
176	Oulun Pyrintö		
187	Tampereen Pyrintö		


P15 4 x 80 m aj

82	Kuivasjärven Aura		
133	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
188	Tampereen Pyrintö		

P9 40 m

113	Leo Aaltonen	HKV		
114	Oliver Aaltonen	HKV		
142	Kaarlo Korkeavuori	HKV		
197	Joona Kananoja	HelsTa		
201	Teemu Lilja	HelsTa		
208	Oskari Talja	HelsTa		
257	Santtu Nieminen	ImU		
332	Aleksi Ehrnrooth	JuvU		
393	Iikka Porkka	KarhKa		
415	Aapeli Lehtola	KauhajKa		
436	Lauri Torro	KU-58		
515	Daniel Aaltonen	LahdA		
519	Aleksi Kaasinen	LahdA		
547	Veeti Seppälä	LahdA		
586	Otto Hultholm	LappUM		
622	Manu Mahlavuori	LappUM		
626	Urho Mustonen	LappUM		
651	Jaroslav Ryanzhin	LappUM		
652	Joel Savinen	LappUM		
654	Patrick Simut	LappUM		
655	Veeti Summanen	LappUM		
658	Pietari Toijonen	LappUM		
798	Venni Kenttämaa	OrimJy		
809	Akseli Heikkinen	OulPy		
1019	Vilho Virjonen	TuUL		
1072	Lare Pirnes	VantSa		
1072	Lare Pirnes	VantSa		
1105	Vilho Urpalainen	VehkVei		

P9 150 m

113	Leo Aaltonen	HKV		
114	Oliver Aaltonen	HKV		
142	Kaarlo Korkeavuori	HKV		
157	Nooa Niemistö	HKV		
194	Otso Järvinen	HelsTa		
208	Oskari Talja	HelsTa		
221	Leo Mikkola	HämeenlTa		
257	Santtu Nieminen	ImU		
393	Iikka Porkka	KarhKa		
407	Pyry Hiula	KauhajKa		
415	Aapeli Lehtola	KauhajKa		
419	Vilho Pentilä	KauhajKa		
436	Lauri Torro	KU-58		
515	Daniel Aaltonen	LahdA		
547	Veeti Seppälä	LahdA		
573	Veikko Broman	LappUM		
585	Väinö Hovi	LappUM		
586	Otto Hultholm	LappUM		
626	Urho Mustonen	LappUM		
648	Juhana Ruokonen	LappUM		
651	Jaroslav Ryanzhin	LappUM		
652	Joel Savinen	LappUM		
654	Patrick Simut	LappUM		
663	Luukas Vainikka	LappUM		
798	Venni Kenttämaa	OrimJy		
809	Akseli Heikkinen	OulPy		
1019	Vilho Virjonen	TuUL		

P9 600 m

119	Tarmo Aro	HKV		
122	Roope Asikainen	HKV		
234	Melwin Kock	IKFalken		
257	Santtu Nieminen	ImU		
396	Emil Puhakka	KarhKa		
407	Pyry Hiula	KauhajKa		
419	Vilho Pentilä	KauhajKa		
443	Matias Nyholm	KerU		
524	Teemu Kauppinen	LahdA		
573	Veikko Broman	LappUM		
585	Väinö Hovi	LappUM		
652	Joel Savinen	LappUM		
655	Veeti Summanen	LappUM		
684	Sauli Uutinen	LimNM		
773	Jyri Korhonen	NurmijYU		
809	Akseli Heikkinen	OulPy		
1044	Atte Pekkanen	ValkKa		
1053	Eelis Uotila	ValkKa		
1093	Sulo Koso	VehkVei		

P9 Pituus

113	Leo Aaltonen	HKV		
114	Oliver Aaltonen	HKV		
119	Tarmo Aro	HKV		
142	Kaarlo Korkeavuori	HKV		
194	Otso Järvinen	HelsTa		
197	Joona Kananoja	HelsTa		
201	Teemu Lilja	HelsTa		
208	Oskari Talja	HelsTa		
234	Melwin Kock	IKFalken		
332	Aleksi Ehrnrooth	JuvU		
393	Iikka Porkka	KarhKa		
415	Aapeli Lehtola	KauhajKa		
436	Lauri Torro	KU-58		
515	Daniel Aaltonen	LahdA		
547	Veeti Seppälä	LahdA		
586	Otto Hultholm	LappUM		
622	Manu Mahlavuori	LappUM		
626	Urho Mustonen	LappUM		
648	Juhana Ruokonen	LappUM		
651	Jaroslav Ryanzhin	LappUM		
652	Joel Savinen	LappUM		
654	Patrick Simut	LappUM		
655	Veeti Summanen	LappUM		
658	Pietari Toijonen	LappUM		
663	Luukas Vainikka	LappUM		
798	Venni Kenttämaa	OrimJy		
809	Akseli Heikkinen	OulPy		
1019	Vilho Virjonen	TuUL		
1072	Lare Pirnes	VantSa		
1072	Lare Pirnes	VantSa		
1105	Vilho Urpalainen	VehkVei		

P9 Kuula

95	Eero Leminen	HeinI		
119	Tarmo Aro	HKV		
194	Otso Järvinen	HelsTa		
201	Teemu Lilja	HelsTa		
221	Leo Mikkola	HämeenlTa		
332	Aleksi Ehrnrooth	JuvU		
407	Pyry Hiula	KauhajKa		
419	Vilho Pentilä	KauhajKa		
515	Daniel Aaltonen	LahdA		
519	Aleksi Kaasinen	LahdA		
622	Manu Mahlavuori	LappUM		
648	Juhana Ruokonen	LappUM		
738	Veikka Nordberg	NakkVire		
773	Jyri Korhonen	NurmijYU		
1017	Topias Savolainen	TuUL		
1053	Eelis Uotila	ValkKa		

P9 Keihäs

221	Leo Mikkola	HämeenlTa		
234	Melwin Kock	IKFalken		
407	Pyry Hiula	KauhajKa		
415	Aapeli Lehtola	KauhajKa		
419	Vilho Pentilä	KauhajKa		
436	Lauri Torro	KU-58		
515	Daniel Aaltonen	LahdA		
519	Aleksi Kaasinen	LahdA		
547	Veeti Seppälä	LahdA		
585	Väinö Hovi	LappUM		
663	Luukas Vainikka	LappUM		
684	Sauli Uutinen	LimNM		
738	Veikka Nordberg	NakkVire		
773	Jyri Korhonen	NurmijYU		
1017	Topias Savolainen	TuUL		
1053	Eelis Uotila	ValkKa		
1093	Sulo Koso	VehkVei		

P9 4 x 50 m

98	Lahden Ahkera		
101	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		

P9 4 x 400 m

29	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
102	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		

T10 60 m

44	Sofia Kytömaa	EspTa		
64	Mila Sohlo	EspTa		
128	Enia Gürler	HKV		
140	Saga-Inger Korja	HKV		
150	Rebecka Lietz	HKV		
158	Delight Ntuison	HKV		
219	Isla Juselius	HämeenlTa		
330	Venla Mattinen	JoutsKu		
362	Maisa Penttinen	JyväskKU		
376	Fanni Virtanen	JyväskKU		
386	Jade Hagqvist	KarhKa		
403	Kielo Salo	KarkkPo		
425	Siina Haapala	KU-58		
426	Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen	KU-58		
430	Taika Huttunen	KU-58		
437	Saara Torro	KU-58		
439	Miida Wasström	KU-58		
450	Meeri Saha	KerU		
482	Emma Kotakallio	KirkkonU		
590	Lela Hänninen	LappUM		
601	Manuella Kah	LappUM		
607	Veera Karvonen	LappUM		
609	Jade Kirsi	LappUM		
611	Aino Kopsa	LappUM		
613	Aada Korkealaakso	LappUM		
638	Anni Pesu	LappUM		
662	Emmi Vainikka	LappUM		
665	Edla Valkeapää	LappUM		
724	Neea Haapio	NakkVire		
740	Ilona Rantala	NakkVire		
745	Elsa Taimi	NakkVire		
750	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	NastNa		
794	Alexandria Suomi	NurmijYU		
811	My Kangas	OulPy		
812	Milka Karvonen	OulPy		
825	Sophie Lopes	OulPy		
840	Olivia Ukonmaanaho	OulPy		
875	Neela Nousiainen	PyhtY		
881	Juuli Sarkkila	RaahVe		
896	Salla Alatalo	SalSa		
897	Noora Haka-Risku	SalSa		
939	Marianna Tuominen	TaipKi		
953	Amalia Hämäläinen	TampPy		
971	Pinja Luontila	TampPy		
1002	Jessi Saloniemi	TampPy		
1032	Hilla Kalliomäki	ValkKa		
1045	Peppi Pirhonen	ValkKa		
1052	Sesilia Suninen	ValkKa		
1068	Medina Nieminen	VantSa		
1086	Jade Hellberg	VehkVei		
1116	Aino Matikainen	VeikkVei		
1136	Peppi Kempas	ViipU		
1150	Sofia Söderman	ViipU		
1154	Siiri Ikäläinen	YlivKu		

T10 1000 m

140	Saga-Inger Korja	HKV		
156	Frida Nevalainen	HKV		
206	Olivia Talja	HelsTa		
207	Orvokki Talja	HelsTa		
302	Hilma Parkkinen	JoensKa		
307	Lila Riissanen	JoensKa		
395	Ada Puhakka	KarhKa		
403	Kielo Salo	KarkkPo		
425	Siina Haapala	KU-58		
437	Saara Torro	KU-58		
439	Miida Wasström	KU-58		
450	Meeri Saha	KerU		
482	Emma Kotakallio	KirkkonU		
613	Aada Korkealaakso	LappUM		
723	Milja Anttila	NakkVire		
735	Alissa Naski	NakkVire		
749	Elsa Kemppainen	NastNa		
750	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	NastNa		
811	My Kangas	OulPy		
825	Sophie Lopes	OulPy		
840	Olivia Ukonmaanaho	OulPy		
875	Neela Nousiainen	PyhtY		
896	Salla Alatalo	SalSa		
897	Noora Haka-Risku	SalSa		
937	Saimi Juntunen	SuomRa		
938	Lotta Savukoski	SuomRa		
1002	Jessi Saloniemi	TampPy		
1009	Elli Tulkki	TampPy		
1086	Jade Hellberg	VehkVei		
1154	Siiri Ikäläinen	YlivKu		

T10 Pituus

64	Mila Sohlo	EspTa		
128	Enia Gürler	HKV		
140	Saga-Inger Korja	HKV		
150	Rebecka Lietz	HKV		
156	Frida Nevalainen	HKV		
158	Delight Ntuison	HKV		
206	Olivia Talja	HelsTa		
207	Orvokki Talja	HelsTa		
219	Isla Juselius	HämeenlTa		
330	Venla Mattinen	JoutsKu		
362	Maisa Penttinen	JyväskKU		
376	Fanni Virtanen	JyväskKU		
425	Siina Haapala	KU-58		
426	Helmi-Tuuli Heiskanen	KU-58		
430	Taika Huttunen	KU-58		
437	Saara Torro	KU-58		
439	Miida Wasström	KU-58		
482	Emma Kotakallio	KirkkonU		
577	Ilona Heimala	LappUM		
590	Lela Hänninen	LappUM		
601	Manuella Kah	LappUM		
604	Juliette Kaplas	LappUM		
609	Jade Kirsi	LappUM		
611	Aino Kopsa	LappUM		
638	Anni Pesu	LappUM		
662	Emmi Vainikka	LappUM		
665	Edla Valkeapää	LappUM		
723	Milja Anttila	NakkVire		
724	Neea Haapio	NakkVire		
740	Ilona Rantala	NakkVire		
745	Elsa Taimi	NakkVire		
749	Elsa Kemppainen	NastNa		
794	Alexandria Suomi	NurmijYU		
811	My Kangas	OulPy		
812	Milka Karvonen	OulPy		
825	Sophie Lopes	OulPy		
840	Olivia Ukonmaanaho	OulPy		
875	Neela Nousiainen	PyhtY		
881	Juuli Sarkkila	RaahVe		
896	Salla Alatalo	SalSa		
897	Noora Haka-Risku	SalSa		
914	Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen	SavonlRie		
939	Marianna Tuominen	TaipKi		
953	Amalia Hämäläinen	TampPy		
971	Pinja Luontila	TampPy		
991	Peppi Raunio	TampPy		
1009	Elli Tulkki	TampPy		
1052	Sesilia Suninen	ValkKa		
1068	Medina Nieminen	VantSa		
1076	Viivi Siren	VantSa		
1086	Jade Hellberg	VehkVei		
1136	Peppi Kempas	ViipU		
1150	Sofia Söderman	ViipU		
1154	Siiri Ikäläinen	YlivKu		

T10 Kuula

72	Oona Vanhanen	EspTa		
128	Enia Gürler	HKV		
150	Rebecka Lietz	HKV		
158	Delight Ntuison	HKV		
206	Olivia Talja	HelsTa		
207	Orvokki Talja	HelsTa		
330	Venla Mattinen	JoutsKu		
362	Maisa Penttinen	JyväskKU		
386	Jade Hagqvist	KarhKa		
395	Ada Puhakka	KarhKa		
430	Taika Huttunen	KU-58		
437	Saara Torro	KU-58		
439	Miida Wasström	KU-58		
450	Meeri Saha	KerU		
577	Ilona Heimala	LappUM		
601	Manuella Kah	LappUM		
604	Juliette Kaplas	LappUM		
607	Veera Karvonen	LappUM		
609	Jade Kirsi	LappUM		
611	Aino Kopsa	LappUM		
638	Anni Pesu	LappUM		
723	Milja Anttila	NakkVire		
724	Neea Haapio	NakkVire		
740	Ilona Rantala	NakkVire		
744	Julia Sköld	NakkVire		
745	Elsa Taimi	NakkVire		
750	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	NastNa		
783	Mira Montonen	NurmijYU		
786	Emma Paananen	NurmijYU		
812	Milka Karvonen	OulPy		
881	Juuli Sarkkila	RaahVe		
896	Salla Alatalo	SalSa		
897	Noora Haka-Risku	SalSa		
939	Marianna Tuominen	TaipKi		
971	Pinja Luontila	TampPy		
991	Peppi Raunio	TampPy		
1002	Jessi Saloniemi	TampPy		
1009	Elli Tulkki	TampPy		
1032	Hilla Kalliomäki	ValkKa		
1052	Sesilia Suninen	ValkKa		
1068	Medina Nieminen	VantSa		
1076	Viivi Siren	VantSa		
1086	Jade Hellberg	VehkVei		
1150	Sofia Söderman	ViipU		
1154	Siiri Ikäläinen	YlivKu		

T10 Keihäs

64	Mila Sohlo	EspTa		
72	Oona Vanhanen	EspTa		
156	Frida Nevalainen	HKV		
330	Venla Mattinen	JoutsKu		
362	Maisa Penttinen	JyväskKU		
395	Ada Puhakka	KarhKa		
403	Kielo Salo	KarkkPo		
437	Saara Torro	KU-58		
439	Miida Wasström	KU-58		
577	Ilona Heimala	LappUM		
590	Lela Hänninen	LappUM		
604	Juliette Kaplas	LappUM		
607	Veera Karvonen	LappUM		
662	Emmi Vainikka	LappUM		
740	Ilona Rantala	NakkVire		
744	Julia Sköld	NakkVire		
749	Elsa Kemppainen	NastNa		
750	Jasmiina Kärkkäinen	NastNa		
783	Mira Montonen	NurmijYU		
881	Juuli Sarkkila	RaahVe		
953	Amalia Hämäläinen	TampPy		
991	Peppi Raunio	TampPy		
1032	Hilla Kalliomäki	ValkKa		
1076	Viivi Siren	VantSa		
1086	Jade Hellberg	VehkVei		
1116	Aino Matikainen	VeikkVei		
1154	Siiri Ikäläinen	YlivKu		

T11 60 m

1	Lotta Saloniemi	AlatPi		
38	Emma Kimpimäki	EspTa		
39	Isla Kimpimäki	EspTa		
51	Veera Niska	EspTa		
132	Meri Henttonen	HKV		
165	Helvi Pulkkinen	HKV		
168	Emmi Riutankoski	HKV		
190	Anna-Maria Haikala	HelsTa		
193	Essi Järvinen	HelsTa		
195	Veera Kaleva	HelsTa		
196	Venla Kaleva	HelsTa		
205	Emilia Peltola	HelsTa		
220	Bianca Mikkola	HämeenlTa		
229	Julia Strandvall	IFÅsar		
244	Eevi Aarnikko	ImU		
260	Fanni Pesonen	ImU		
261	Rebecca Raijas	ImU		
364	Julia Puranen	JyväskKU		
400	Nella Lemström	KarhU		
416	Justiina Lehtola	KauhajKa		
417	Ella Mettälä	KauhajKa		
418	Hilla Nousiainen	KauhajKa		
468	Liisa Kerttunen	KeskiUYU		
495	Olga Hokkanen	KuivAu		
504	Siiri Parpala	KuivAu		
529	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	LahdA		
556	Jasmin Vaskelainen	LaitJy		
592	Lola Hänninen	LappUM		
593	Neela Hänninen	LappUM		
627	Vivi Mustonen	LappUM		
628	Elsa Napari	LappUM		
646	Kristiina Rinta-Jaskari	LappUM		
657	Salla Tarkiainen	LappUM		
678	Iina-Emilia Häyry	LimNM		
708	Kerttu Reiman	MikkKV		
716	Alisa Launonen	NaantLöy		
719	Minttu Lautkankare	NaantLöy		
742	Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen	NakkVire		
785	Martta Mösö	NurmijYU		
789	Karoliina Patosaari	NurmijYU		
790	Pihla Peltoniemi	NurmijYU		
791	Onerva Pennonen	NurmijYU		
810	Neea Ilvesluoto	OulPy		
813	Ilona Kauppila	OulPy		
824	Tilda-Aliina Leiviskä	OulPy		
837	Sanni Tuikka	OulPy		
838	Eevi Tulppo	OulPy		
845	Viida Hiltunen	OutokPa		
862	Iina Mansikka	PorinYU		
880	Edla Anttila	RaahVe		
893	Helmi Siitonen	RistU		
910	Ilona Immonen	SavonlRie		
957	Silja Kemppainen	TampPy		
969	Amelie Lehtinen	TampPy		
981	Iina Nuuttinen	TampPy		
986	Paola Pelamo	TampPy		
987	Lumi Pennanen	TampPy		
998	Ella Rouhiainen	TampPy		
1023	Veera Hermunen	ValkKa		
1035	Eevi Kokko	ValkKa		
1042	Ilona Nikula	ValkKa		
1071	Inna Pirnes	VantSa		
1079	Salla Vakkilainen	VantSa		

T11 1000 m

18	Mette Miettinen	EsboIF		
97	Janette Tarkiainen	HeinI		
101	Noomi Hotakainen	HIFK		
132	Meri Henttonen	HKV		
155	Fianna Myllyniemi	HKV		
168	Emmi Riutankoski	HKV		
205	Emilia Peltola	HelsTa		
229	Julia Strandvall	IFÅsar		
261	Rebecca Raijas	ImU		
324	Janna Turunen	JorU		
364	Julia Puranen	JyväskKU		
417	Ella Mettälä	KauhajKa		
596	Aurora Ikäheimonen	LappUM		
646	Kristiina Rinta-Jaskari	LappUM		
678	Iina-Emilia Häyry	LimNM		
711	Ida Valtola	MikkKV		
742	Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen	NakkVire		
781	Peppi Lucas	NurmijYU		
810	Neea Ilvesluoto	OulPy		
813	Ilona Kauppila	OulPy		
829	Amanda Niemi	OulPy		
860	Iina Kause	PorinYU		
919	Lotta Lindholm	SavonlRie		
942	Amanda Eskelinen	TampPy		
1028	Venla Iiskola	ValkKa		
1037	Jonna Kolari	ValkKa		
1079	Salla Vakkilainen	VantSa		

T11 1000 m kävely

319	Vilja Kuronen	JorU		
346	Kiira Kahilainen	JyväskKU		
374	Venla Vienola	JyväskKU		
386	Jade Hagqvist	KarhKa		
417	Ella Mettälä	KauhajKa		
592	Lola Hänninen	LappUM		
627	Vivi Mustonen	LappUM		
729	Vilmiina Mattila	NakkVire		
744	Julia Sköld	NakkVire		
845	Viida Hiltunen	OutokPa		
919	Lotta Lindholm	SavonlRie		
1024	Saimi Hintikka	ValkKa		
1027	Leeni Iiskola	ValkKa		

T11 Korkeus

155	Fianna Myllyniemi	HKV		
190	Anna-Maria Haikala	HelsTa		
205	Emilia Peltola	HelsTa		
319	Vilja Kuronen	JorU		
514	Inga Ikonen	KuvKuo		
593	Neela Hänninen	LappUM		
596	Aurora Ikäheimonen	LappUM		
657	Salla Tarkiainen	LappUM		
697	Ronja Korpiaho	MarttMu		
716	Alisa Launonen	NaantLöy		
719	Minttu Lautkankare	NaantLöy		
735	Alissa Naski	NakkVire		
763	Jenny Viitanen	NoormNo		
781	Peppi Lucas	NurmijYU		
785	Martta Mösö	NurmijYU		
789	Karoliina Patosaari	NurmijYU		
790	Pihla Peltoniemi	NurmijYU		
791	Onerva Pennonen	NurmijYU		
794	Alexandria Suomi	NurmijYU		
796	Meiju Alhola	OrimJy		
813	Ilona Kauppila	OulPy		
824	Tilda-Aliina Leiviskä	OulPy		
829	Amanda Niemi	OulPy		
837	Sanni Tuikka	OulPy		
838	Eevi Tulppo	OulPy		
845	Viida Hiltunen	OutokPa		
878	Ida-Liina Hyvönen	PyhäsU		
893	Helmi Siitonen	RistU		
930	Annika Sairanen	SiilPo		
954	Lilia Järvinen	TampPy		
957	Silja Kemppainen	TampPy		
969	Amelie Lehtinen	TampPy		
981	Iina Nuuttinen	TampPy		
986	Paola Pelamo	TampPy		
987	Lumi Pennanen	TampPy		
1027	Leeni Iiskola	ValkKa		
1029	Ellen Julkunen	ValkKa		
1042	Ilona Nikula	ValkKa		
1087	Lise Hellberg	VehkVei		

T11 Pituus

1	Lotta Saloniemi	AlatPi		
7	Ilona Äärelä	NakkVire		
38	Emma Kimpimäki	EspTa		
39	Isla Kimpimäki	EspTa		
42	Johanna Kumpulainen	EspTa		
51	Veera Niska	EspTa		
127	Emilia Frösén	HKV		
132	Meri Henttonen	HKV		
155	Fianna Myllyniemi	HKV		
165	Helvi Pulkkinen	HKV		
168	Emmi Riutankoski	HKV		
190	Anna-Maria Haikala	HelsTa		
195	Veera Kaleva	HelsTa		
196	Venla Kaleva	HelsTa		
205	Emilia Peltola	HelsTa		
220	Bianca Mikkola	HämeenlTa		
229	Julia Strandvall	IFÅsar		
260	Fanni Pesonen	ImU		
319	Vilja Kuronen	JorU		
346	Kiira Kahilainen	JyväskKU		
400	Nella Lemström	KarhU		
416	Justiina Lehtola	KauhajKa		
418	Hilla Nousiainen	KauhajKa		
468	Liisa Kerttunen	KeskiUYU		
495	Olga Hokkanen	KuivAu		
504	Siiri Parpala	KuivAu		
529	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	LahdA		
592	Lola Hänninen	LappUM		
593	Neela Hänninen	LappUM		
627	Vivi Mustonen	LappUM		
628	Elsa Napari	LappUM		
657	Salla Tarkiainen	LappUM		
678	Iina-Emilia Häyry	LimNM		
708	Kerttu Reiman	MikkKV		
716	Alisa Launonen	NaantLöy		
719	Minttu Lautkankare	NaantLöy		
742	Peppi-Inkeri Seppänen	NakkVire		
763	Jenny Viitanen	NoormNo		
781	Peppi Lucas	NurmijYU		
785	Martta Mösö	NurmijYU		
789	Karoliina Patosaari	NurmijYU		
790	Pihla Peltoniemi	NurmijYU		
791	Onerva Pennonen	NurmijYU		
810	Neea Ilvesluoto	OulPy		
824	Tilda-Aliina Leiviskä	OulPy		
829	Amanda Niemi	OulPy		
837	Sanni Tuikka	OulPy		
838	Eevi Tulppo	OulPy		
842	Nella Väkeväinen	OulPy		
845	Viida Hiltunen	OutokPa		
860	Iina Kause	PorinYU		
862	Iina Mansikka	PorinYU		
880	Edla Anttila	RaahVe		
893	Helmi Siitonen	RistU		
910	Ilona Immonen	SavonlRie		
922	Venla Malinen	SavonlRie		
954	Lilia Järvinen	TampPy		
957	Silja Kemppainen	TampPy		
969	Amelie Lehtinen	TampPy		
981	Iina Nuuttinen	TampPy		
986	Paola Pelamo	TampPy		
987	Lumi Pennanen	TampPy		
998	Ella Rouhiainen	TampPy		
1023	Veera Hermunen	ValkKa		
1027	Leeni Iiskola	ValkKa		
1028	Venla Iiskola	ValkKa		
1029	Ellen Julkunen	ValkKa		
1035	Eevi Kokko	ValkKa		
1042	Ilona Nikula	ValkKa		
1071	Inna Pirnes	VantSa		
1116	Aino Matikainen	VeikkVei		

T11 Kuula

1	Lotta Saloniemi	AlatPi		
38	Emma Kimpimäki	EspTa		
39	Isla Kimpimäki	EspTa		
42	Johanna Kumpulainen	EspTa		
51	Veera Niska	EspTa		
99	Vilma Viinikainen	HeinI		
127	Emilia Frösén	HKV		
165	Helvi Pulkkinen	HKV		
190	Anna-Maria Haikala	HelsTa		
195	Veera Kaleva	HelsTa		
196	Venla Kaleva	HelsTa		
244	Eevi Aarnikko	ImU		
319	Vilja Kuronen	JorU		
346	Kiira Kahilainen	JyväskKU		
374	Venla Vienola	JyväskKU		
397	Hilma Rauhasalo	KarhKa		
400	Nella Lemström	KarhU		
418	Hilla Nousiainen	KauhajKa		
458	Maiju Mäittälä	KerkkU		
489	Mila Mäkinen	KiukKi		
495	Olga Hokkanen	KuivAu		
529	Senja-Sofia Moilanen	LahdA		
596	Aurora Ikäheimonen	LappUM		
628	Elsa Napari	LappUM		
708	Kerttu Reiman	MikkKV		
719	Minttu Lautkankare	NaantLöy		
729	Vilmiina Mattila	NakkVire		
748	Ilona Äärelä	NakkVire		
754	Senja Kärhä	NoormNo		
763	Jenny Viitanen	NoormNo		
789	Karoliina Patosaari	NurmijYU		
838	Eevi Tulppo	OulPy		
842	Nella Väkeväinen	OulPy		
860	Iina Kause	PorinYU		
878	Ida-Liina Hyvönen	PyhäsU		
880	Edla Anttila	RaahVe		
919	Lotta Lindholm	SavonlRie		
922	Venla Malinen	SavonlRie		
942	Amanda Eskelinen	TampPy		
969	Amelie Lehtinen	TampPy		
981	Iina Nuuttinen	TampPy		
986	Paola Pelamo	TampPy		
987	Lumi Pennanen	TampPy		
1023	Veera Hermunen	ValkKa		
1028	Venla Iiskola	ValkKa		
1029	Ellen Julkunen	ValkKa		
1035	Eevi Kokko	ValkKa		
1071	Inna Pirnes	VantSa		
1101	Katariina Tasa	VehkVei		

T11 Keihäs

42	Johanna Kumpulainen	EspTa		
99	Vilma Viinikainen	HeinI		
127	Emilia Frösén	HKV		
346	Kiira Kahilainen	JyväskKU		
374	Venla Vienola	JyväskKU		
458	Maiju Mäittälä	KerkkU		
489	Mila Mäkinen	KiukKi		
716	Alisa Launonen	NaantLöy		
719	Minttu Lautkankare	NaantLöy		
729	Vilmiina Mattila	NakkVire		
748	Ilona Äärelä	NakkVire		
753	Minttu Huhtala	NoormNo		
763	Jenny Viitanen	NoormNo		
789	Karoliina Patosaari	NurmijYU		
790	Pihla Peltoniemi	NurmijYU		
791	Onerva Pennonen	NurmijYU		
796	Meiju Alhola	OrimJy		
813	Ilona Kauppila	OulPy		
842	Nella Väkeväinen	OulPy		
860	Iina Kause	PorinYU		
878	Ida-Liina Hyvönen	PyhäsU		
880	Edla Anttila	RaahVe		
922	Venla Malinen	SavonlRie		
942	Amanda Eskelinen	TampPy		
954	Lilia Järvinen	TampPy		
969	Amelie Lehtinen	TampPy		
981	Iina Nuuttinen	TampPy		
986	Paola Pelamo	TampPy		
987	Lumi Pennanen	TampPy		
1037	Jonna Kolari	ValkKa		
1079	Salla Vakkilainen	VantSa		
1092	Minea Kontinen	VehkVei		

T11 4 x 100 m

15	Helsingin Tarmo		
30	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
33	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
81	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
105	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet III		
106	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet II		
110	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
141	Nakkilan Vire II		
142	Nakkilan Vire		
160	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
164	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu II		
167	Oulun Pyrintö II		
175	Oulun Pyrintö		
183	Savonlinnan Riento		
208	Tampereen Pyrintö		
209	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
210	Tampereen Pyrintö III		
218	Valkealan Kajo		
230	Vehkalahden Veikot		

T11 4 x 600 m

18	Helsingin Tarmo		
31	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
79	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
111	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet II		
112	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet III		
113	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
137	Nakkilan Vire		
138	Nakkilan Vire II		
159	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
173	Oulun Pyrintö		
213	Tampereen Pyrintö		
223	Valkealan Kajo		

T11 4 x 60 m aj

14	Helsingin Tarmo		
32	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
80	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
104	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
114	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet III		
115	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet II		
139	Nakkilan Vire II		
140	Nakkilan Vire		
163	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
168	Oulun Pyrintö		
211	Tampereen Pyrintö		
212	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
217	Valkealan Kajo		

T12 60 m

67	Emilia Tulokas	EspTa		
68	Isabella Tuulari	EspTa		
123	Sofia Bucht	HKV		
134	Anna Hirsto	HKV		
137	Sade Hyvärinen	HKV		
143	Matilda Krause	HKV		
144	Anni Kujansivu	HKV		
146	Luna Lee	HKV		
147	Siiri Lehti	HKV		
149	Matilda Levoranta	HKV		
151	Aleksandra Lovén	HKV		
152	Maiju Mettälä	HKV		
160	Petra Pennanen	HKV		
331	Noora Pietilä	JoutsKu		
343	Elna Jaakkola	JyväskKU		
357	Anna Njie	JyväskKU		
369	Lucinda Smith	JyväskKU		
411	Eevi Korpela	KauhajKa		
420	Vilma Pentilä	KauhajKa		
421	Venla Rantamäki	KauhajKa		
432	Helmi Kuitunen	KU-58		
438	Usva Torro	KU-58		
453	Netta Paloheimo	KerimU		
453	Netta Paloheimo	KerimU		
462	Ilona Heikkilä	KeskiUYU		
467	Enni Kenealy-Wirta	KeskiUYU		
473	Nia Matoniemi	KeskiUYU		
511	Tuuli Kämäräinen	KuopRei		
516	Meri Aaltonen	LahdA		
567	Amanda Aakko	LappUM		
580	Alisa Helkilinna	LappUM		
614	Mette-Maria Kotilainen	LappUM		
677	Iina Hirsikorpi	LimNM		
700	Milja Tähkänen	MerikI		
725	Fanni Harju	NakkVire		
737	Elea Nieminen	NakkVire		
759	Minja Mäkelä	NoormNo		
776	Liia Lehiö	NurmijYU		
795	Minja Toivanen	NurmijYU		
816	Eveliina Keskinarkaus	OulPy		
826	Iida Mäkelä	OulPy		
859	Venla-Maria Ihamäki	PorinYU		
863	Matleena Peltomäki	PorinYU		
865	Lumia Rantala	PorinYU		
898	Ellen Taponen	SalVil		
903	Mahla Elomaa	SavonlRie		
927	Vilma Ulvinen	SavonlRie		
976	Noora Moisio	TampPy		
997	Tiia Rothovius	TampPy		
1030	Laura Jyrkiäinen	ValkKa		
1059	Minea Junno	VantSa		
1061	Minttu Kanerva	VantSa		
1064	Niina Lankinen	VantSa		
1069	Viivi Paju	VantSa		
1111	Moona Puolimatka	VehmU		
1132	Eedla Halonen	ViipU		
1146	Senni Pääkkönen	ViipU		
1149	Sara Söderman	ViipU		
1163	Peppi Soiluaho	ÄänekU		

T12 1000 m

67	Emilia Tulokas	EspTa		
137	Sade Hyvärinen	HKV		
152	Maiju Mettälä	HKV		
251	Helmi Koivisto	ImU		
282	Noora Hukka	JoensKa		
300	Mette Oinonen	JoensKa		
323	Aino Tarkiainen	JorU		
331	Noora Pietilä	JoutsKu		
354	Enni Mustaparta	JyväskKU		
369	Lucinda Smith	JyväskKU		
390	Sonja Lahti	KarhKa		
420	Vilma Pentilä	KauhajKa		
434	Hilma Larvala	KU-58		
438	Usva Torro	KU-58		
453	Netta Paloheimo	KerimU		
453	Netta Paloheimo	KerimU		
493	Elsa Erkkilä	KuivAu		
498	Titta Kovaniemi	KuivAu		
631	Susanna Nokkala	LappUM		
751	Emma Haka-Risku	NokU		
761	Iina Poussu	NoormNo		
795	Minja Toivanen	NurmijYU		
866	Katja Hannén	PorvU		
867	Ronja Hannén	PorvU		
884	Kaisa Alastalo	RiihimKi		
994	Moonika Riihimäki	TampPy		
1059	Minea Junno	VantSa		
1061	Minttu Kanerva	VantSa		
1069	Viivi Paju	VantSa		
1111	Moona Puolimatka	VehmU		
1146	Senni Pääkkönen	ViipU		

T12 60 m aj

68	Isabella Tuulari	EspTa		
123	Sofia Bucht	HKV		
137	Sade Hyvärinen	HKV		
143	Matilda Krause	HKV		
144	Anni Kujansivu	HKV		
146	Luna Lee	HKV		
149	Matilda Levoranta	HKV		
160	Petra Pennanen	HKV		
390	Sonja Lahti	KarhKa		
411	Eevi Korpela	KauhajKa		
421	Venla Rantamäki	KauhajKa		
432	Helmi Kuitunen	KU-58		
438	Usva Torro	KU-58		
505	Milla Pasma	KuivAu		
677	Iina Hirsikorpi	LimNM		
737	Elea Nieminen	NakkVire		
747	Helmi Äärelä	NakkVire		
759	Minja Mäkelä	NoormNo		
776	Liia Lehiö	NurmijYU		
793	Jenna Pyykkö	NurmijYU		
795	Minja Toivanen	NurmijYU		
859	Venla-Maria Ihamäki	PorinYU		
863	Matleena Peltomäki	PorinYU		
903	Mahla Elomaa	SavonlRie		
962	Elea Koskinen	TampPy		
976	Noora Moisio	TampPy		
994	Moonika Riihimäki	TampPy		
1030	Laura Jyrkiäinen	ValkKa		
1064	Niina Lankinen	VantSa		
1132	Eedla Halonen	ViipU		
1163	Peppi Soiluaho	ÄänekU		

T12 Korkeus

68	Isabella Tuulari	EspTa		
151	Aleksandra Lovén	HKV		
160	Petra Pennanen	HKV		
354	Enni Mustaparta	JyväskKU		
358	Stefania Novik	JyväskKU		
398	Valma Rauhasalo	KarhKa		
421	Venla Rantamäki	KauhajKa		
438	Usva Torro	KU-58		
473	Nia Matoniemi	KeskiUYU		
505	Milla Pasma	KuivAu		
516	Meri Aaltonen	LahdA		
677	Iina Hirsikorpi	LimNM		
732	Venla Murto	NakkVire		
737	Elea Nieminen	NakkVire		
747	Helmi Äärelä	NakkVire		
761	Iina Poussu	NoormNo		
776	Liia Lehiö	NurmijYU		
784	Heta Mösö	NurmijYU		
816	Eveliina Keskinarkaus	OulPy		
826	Iida Mäkelä	OulPy		
863	Matleena Peltomäki	PorinYU		
951	Reea Hiitelä	TampPy		
962	Elea Koskinen	TampPy		
976	Noora Moisio	TampPy		
997	Tiia Rothovius	TampPy		
1061	Minttu Kanerva	VantSa		
1064	Niina Lankinen	VantSa		
1069	Viivi Paju	VantSa		
1111	Moona Puolimatka	VehmU		

T12 Pituus

68	Isabella Tuulari	EspTa		
123	Sofia Bucht	HKV		
134	Anna Hirsto	HKV		
143	Matilda Krause	HKV		
144	Anni Kujansivu	HKV		
146	Luna Lee	HKV		
147	Siiri Lehti	HKV		
149	Matilda Levoranta	HKV		
151	Aleksandra Lovén	HKV		
152	Maiju Mettälä	HKV		
160	Petra Pennanen	HKV		
331	Noora Pietilä	JoutsKu		
343	Elna Jaakkola	JyväskKU		
354	Enni Mustaparta	JyväskKU		
357	Anna Njie	JyväskKU		
369	Lucinda Smith	JyväskKU		
420	Vilma Pentilä	KauhajKa		
432	Helmi Kuitunen	KU-58		
434	Hilma Larvala	KU-58		
438	Usva Torro	KU-58		
467	Enni Kenealy-Wirta	KeskiUYU		
473	Nia Matoniemi	KeskiUYU		
505	Milla Pasma	KuivAu		
516	Meri Aaltonen	LahdA		
567	Amanda Aakko	LappUM		
580	Alisa Helkilinna	LappUM		
614	Mette-Maria Kotilainen	LappUM		
620	Tyyne Lehto	LappUM		
656	Matilda Taavitsainen	LappUM		
660	Emilia Tuomenoksa	LappUM		
725	Fanni Harju	NakkVire		
737	Elea Nieminen	NakkVire		
761	Iina Poussu	NoormNo		
776	Liia Lehiö	NurmijYU		
784	Heta Mösö	NurmijYU		
826	Iida Mäkelä	OulPy		
898	Ellen Taponen	SalVil		
903	Mahla Elomaa	SavonlRie		
927	Vilma Ulvinen	SavonlRie		
962	Elea Koskinen	TampPy		
994	Moonika Riihimäki	TampPy		
997	Tiia Rothovius	TampPy		
1001	Minttu Saarilahti	TampPy		
1030	Laura Jyrkiäinen	ValkKa		
1064	Niina Lankinen	VantSa		
1132	Eedla Halonen	ViipU		
1146	Senni Pääkkönen	ViipU		
1149	Sara Söderman	ViipU		
1163	Peppi Soiluaho	ÄänekU		

T12 Kiekko

68	Isabella Tuulari	EspTa		
92	Aino Alanko	HeinI		
99	Vilma Viinikainen	HeinI		
147	Siiri Lehti	HKV		
179	Emma Valkila	HKV		
237	Charlotte Knape	IFSibboV		
338	Jenny Björkberg	JyväskKU		
435	Matilda Suokas	KU-58		
489	Mila Mäkinen	KiukKi		
620	Tyyne Lehto	LappUM		
729	Vilmiina Mattila	NakkVire		
734	Oona Männistö	NakkVire		
743	Jenny Sköld	NakkVire		
754	Senja Kärhä	NoormNo		
759	Minja Mäkelä	NoormNo		
783	Mira Montonen	NurmijYU		
793	Jenna Pyykkö	NurmijYU		
1001	Minttu Saarilahti	TampPy		

T12 Keihäs

68	Isabella Tuulari	EspTa		
160	Petra Pennanen	HKV		
179	Emma Valkila	HKV		
357	Anna Njie	JyväskKU		
390	Sonja Lahti	KarhKa		
411	Eevi Korpela	KauhajKa		
421	Venla Rantamäki	KauhajKa		
435	Matilda Suokas	KU-58		
570	Saana Aronpuro	LappUM		
620	Tyyne Lehto	LappUM		
660	Emilia Tuomenoksa	LappUM		
725	Fanni Harju	NakkVire		
759	Minja Mäkelä	NoormNo		
784	Heta Mösö	NurmijYU		
793	Jenna Pyykkö	NurmijYU		
805	Liina Jälkö	OripVe		
976	Noora Moisio	TampPy		
1001	Minttu Saarilahti	TampPy		
1059	Minea Junno	VantSa		
1088	Tii Huttunen	VehkVei		

T13 60 m

11	Frida Blomfelt	EsboIF		
12	Mathilda Granvik	EsboIF		
34	Camilla Junes	EspTa		
43	Livia Kytömaa	EspTa		
46	Lena Liimatainen	EspTa		
57	Olivia Rautiainen	EspTa		
58	Elle Saari	EspTa		
65	Tara Sohlo	EspTa		
125	Nella Eiroma	HKV		
133	Taika Henttonen	HKV		
136	Ida Holmila	HKV		
159	Favour Ntuison	HKV		
170	Veera Seppälä	HKV		
189	Aura Arvas	HelsTa		
192	Saima Helminen	HelsTa		
199	Milka Koivukoski	HelsTa		
204	Tara Lämsä	HelsTa		
211	Catarine Billingham	HyvsU		
225	Unna Törmänen	HämeenlTa		
233	Ellen Kock	IKFalken		
235	Linnea Strandvall	IKFalken		
235	Linnéa Strandvall	IKFalken		
241	Ella Kurula	IkaalU		
250	Kiira Karttunen	ImU		
253	Emma Könönen	ImU		
305	Nuuna Piipponen	JoensKa		
318	Eevi Holma	JorU		
360	Alina Pentti	JyväskKU		
363	Netta Postila	JyväskKU		
365	Olivia Puranen	JyväskKU		
381	Emma-Siiri Juntunen	KajKi		
382	Alisa Toivanen	KajKi		
389	Iiris Laaksonen	KarhKa		
483	Hanna Kotakallio	KirkkonU		
486	Janni Majuri	KiukKi		
496	Milla Hämäläinen	KuivAu		
528	Ada Mertsalmi	LahdA		
537	Veera Pöyry	LahdA		
546	Aino Seppälä	LahdA		
574	Elizaveta Burchina	LappUM		
589	Jade Hänninen	LappUM		
664	Milja Vakkila	LappUM		
693	Veera Joutlahti	LänsiUU		
707	Saga Rasimus	MikkKV		
797	Henni Kenttämaa	OrimJy		
830	Anni Niskala	OulPy		
861	Vilma Koski	PorinYU		
864	Rauha Rajainmäki	PorinYU		
900	Laura Pitkänen	SavitU		
907	Aino Heiskanen	SavonlRie		
909	Inca Ikonen	SavonlRie		
943	Laura Haarla	TampPy		
949	Aino Heikkilä	TampPy		
965	Aura Kulmala	TampPy		
978	Mimmi Mäkinen	TampPy		
983	Veera Paavola	TampPy		
1005	Inari Talvensaari	TampPy		
1006	Kristiina Tamski	TampPy		
1031	Helmi Kalliomäki	ValkKa		
1033	Matilda Karhu	ValkKa		
1058	Rosaliina Hiltunen	VantSa		
1067	Helmi Nieminen	VantSa		
1074	Laura Rissanen	VantSa		
1085	Venla Hauhia	VehkVei		
1112	Sani Saarinen	VehmU		
1125	Kiia Hyrsylä	VihdVie		
1126	Nea Hyrsylä	VihdVie		
1134	Aida Jokiranta	ViipU		
1137	Ronja Kempas	ViipU		
1152	Ellen Willberg	ViipU		

T13 1000 m

4	Enni Räisänen	AnjLi		
17	Ebba Miettinen	EsboIF		
43	Livia Kytömaa	EspTa		
55	Ella Rautawaara	EspTa		
133	Taika Henttonen	HKV		
233	Ellen Kock	IKFalken		
249	Matilda Hatakka	ImU		
365	Olivia Puranen	JyväskKU		
442	Siiri Kotamäki	KerU		
475	Henni Piirainen	KeskiUYU		
483	Hanna Kotakallio	KirkkonU		
540	Suvi Reunanen	LahdA		
602	Helmi Kaipia	LappUM		
605	Iida Karhunen	LappUM		
712	Silja Valtola	MikkKV		
869	Miisa Mäittälä	PorvU		
900	Laura Pitkänen	SavitU		
920	Siiri Lindholm	SavonlRie		
934	Stella Paltina	Latvia		
943	Laura Haarla	TampPy		
978	Mimmi Mäkinen	TampPy		
1011	Janette Vähäoja	TampPy		
1077	Elina Vakkilainen	VantSa		
1096	Sanni Liikkanen	VehkVei		
1102	Maria Tasa	VehkVei		
1142	Mandi Metsäkoivu	ViipU		
1162	Minttu Saari	ÄhtU		

T13 60 m aj

12	Mathilda Granvik	EsboIF		
57	Olivia Rautiainen	EspTa		
58	Elle Saari	EspTa		
65	Tara Sohlo	EspTa		
125	Nella Eiroma	HKV		
189	Aura Arvas	HelsTa		
192	Saima Helminen	HelsTa		
199	Milka Koivukoski	HelsTa		
204	Tara Lämsä	HelsTa		
250	Kiira Karttunen	ImU		
305	Nuuna Piipponen	JoensKa		
360	Alina Pentti	JyväskKU		
381	Emma-Siiri Juntunen	KajKi		
475	Henni Piirainen	KeskiUYU		
534	Olivia Ollikka	LahdA		
574	Elizaveta Burchina	LappUM		
578	Malna Heinonen	LappUM		
589	Jade Hänninen	LappUM		
602	Helmi Kaipia	LappUM		
634	Emilia Pankka	LappUM		
659	Teresa Toivanen	LappUM		
664	Milja Vakkila	LappUM		
797	Henni Kenttämaa	OrimJy		
830	Anni Niskala	OulPy		
861	Vilma Koski	PorinYU		
864	Rauha Rajainmäki	PorinYU		
917	Helmi Kutvonen	SavonlRie		
943	Laura Haarla	TampPy		
949	Aino Heikkilä	TampPy		
958	Neea Keso	TampPy		
972	Vilma Luontila	TampPy		
992	Lumi Rekonius	TampPy		
1006	Kristiina Tamski	TampPy		
1036	Jenna Kolari	ValkKa		
1074	Laura Rissanen	VantSa		
1077	Elina Vakkilainen	VantSa		
1124	Vanessa Pöyhönen	VetU		
1134	Aida Jokiranta	ViipU		
1137	Ronja Kempas	ViipU		

T13 2000 m kävely

55	Ella Rautawaara	EspTa		
273	Maija Harju	JanJa		
434	Hilma Larvala	KU-58		
602	Helmi Kaipia	LappUM		
743	Jenny Sköld	NakkVire		
920	Siiri Lindholm	SavonlRie		
1036	Jenna Kolari	ValkKa		
1058	Rosaliina Hiltunen	VantSa		
1077	Elina Vakkilainen	VantSa		

T13 Korkeus

5	Sarah Isaksson	BorgåAk		
189	Aura Arvas	HelsTa		
192	Saima Helminen	HelsTa		
222	Eerika Nieminen	HämeenlTa		
250	Kiira Karttunen	ImU		
275	Inka Hämäläinen	JanJa		
318	Eevi Holma	JorU		
389	Iiris Laaksonen	KarhKa		
442	Siiri Kotamäki	KerU		
534	Olivia Ollikka	LahdA		
564	Emma Latvala	LappVei		
589	Jade Hänninen	LappUM		
774	Oona Korhonen	NurmijYU		
797	Henni Kenttämaa	OrimJy		
917	Helmi Kutvonen	SavonlRie		
920	Siiri Lindholm	SavonlRie		
983	Veera Paavola	TampPy		
1005	Inari Talvensaari	TampPy		
1036	Jenna Kolari	ValkKa		
1112	Sani Saarinen	VehmU		
1124	Vanessa Pöyhönen	VetU		
1134	Aida Jokiranta	ViipU		
1152	Ellen Willberg	ViipU		

T13 Pituus

34	Camilla Junes	EspTa		
46	Lena Liimatainen	EspTa		
57	Olivia Rautiainen	EspTa		
58	Elle Saari	EspTa		
65	Tara Sohlo	EspTa		
125	Nella Eiroma	HKV		
133	Taika Henttonen	HKV		
136	Ida Holmila	HKV		
159	Favour Ntuison	HKV		
189	Aura Arvas	HelsTa		
203	Anna Luht	HelsTa		
204	Tara Lämsä	HelsTa		
222	Eerika Nieminen	HämeenlTa		
233	Ellen Kock	IKFalken		
235	Linnea Strandvall	IKFalken		
235	Linnéa Strandvall	IKFalken		
241	Ella Kurula	IkaalU		
250	Kiira Karttunen	ImU		
253	Emma Könönen	ImU		
305	Nuuna Piipponen	JoensKa		
318	Eevi Holma	JorU		
360	Alina Pentti	JyväskKU		
363	Netta Postila	JyväskKU		
381	Emma-Siiri Juntunen	KajKi		
382	Alisa Toivanen	KajKi		
389	Iiris Laaksonen	KarhKa		
442	Siiri Kotamäki	KerU		
483	Hanna Kotakallio	KirkkonU		
496	Milla Hämäläinen	KuivAu		
508	Olivia Tuomela	KuivAu		
521	Elina Kariola	LahdA		
534	Olivia Ollikka	LahdA		
537	Veera Pöyry	LahdA		
546	Aino Seppälä	LahdA		
564	Emma Latvala	LappVei		
574	Elizaveta Burchina	LappUM		
589	Jade Hänninen	LappUM		
664	Milja Vakkila	LappUM		
830	Anni Niskala	OulPy		
895	Aino-Maria Valkola	SaarijPu		
900	Laura Pitkänen	SavitU		
907	Aino Heiskanen	SavonlRie		
909	Inca Ikonen	SavonlRie		
917	Helmi Kutvonen	SavonlRie		
958	Neea Keso	TampPy		
959	Nea Kokko	TampPy		
965	Aura Kulmala	TampPy		
972	Vilma Luontila	TampPy		
992	Lumi Rekonius	TampPy		
1005	Inari Talvensaari	TampPy		
1033	Matilda Karhu	ValkKa		
1067	Helmi Nieminen	VantSa		
1074	Laura Rissanen	VantSa		
1100	Pinja Pasi	VehkVei		
1112	Sani Saarinen	VehmU		
1124	Vanessa Pöyhönen	VetU		
1137	Ronja Kempas	ViipU		
1142	Mandi Metsäkoivu	ViipU		

T13 Kuula

12	Mathilda Granvik	EsboIF		
34	Camilla Junes	EspTa		
46	Lena Liimatainen	EspTa		
92	Aino Alanko	HeinI		
93	Iita Alanko	HeinI		
136	Ida Holmila	HKV		
159	Favour Ntuison	HKV		
170	Veera Seppälä	HKV		
179	Emma Valkila	HKV		
203	Anna Luht	HelsTa		
204	Tara Lämsä	HelsTa		
222	Eerika Nieminen	HämeenlTa		
235	Linnea Strandvall	IKFalken		
235	Linnéa Strandvall	IKFalken		
333	Sara Ehrnrooth	JuvU		
338	Jenny Björkberg	JyväskKU		
366	Iitu Riekkinen	JyväskKU		
411	Eevi Korpela	KauhajKa		
421	Venla Rantamäki	KauhajKa		
435	Matilda Suokas	KU-58		
488	Kiia Mäkinen	KiukKi		
537	Veera Pöyry	LahdA		
551	Piitu Tourunen	LahdA		
570	Saana Aronpuro	LappUM		
688	Martta Muuttoranta	LipTai		
693	Veera Joutlahti	LänsiUU		
700	Milja Tähkänen	MerikI		
707	Saga Rasimus	MikkKV		
722	Kerttu Anttila	NakkVire		
734	Oona Männistö	NakkVire		
743	Jenny Sköld	NakkVire		
747	Helmi Äärelä	NakkVire		
774	Oona Korhonen	NurmijYU		
898	Ellen Taponen	SalVil		
907	Aino Heiskanen	SavonlRie		
909	Inca Ikonen	SavonlRie		
941	Roosa Aulamo	TampPy		
958	Neea Keso	TampPy		
972	Vilma Luontila	TampPy		
979	Jemina Nieminen	TampPy		
983	Veera Paavola	TampPy		
992	Lumi Rekonius	TampPy		
1006	Kristiina Tamski	TampPy		
1011	Janette Vähäoja	TampPy		
1031	Helmi Kalliomäki	ValkKa		
1033	Matilda Karhu	ValkKa		
1058	Rosaliina Hiltunen	VantSa		
1067	Helmi Nieminen	VantSa		
1149	Sara Söderman	ViipU		

T13 Moukari

92	Aino Alanko	HeinI		
93	Iita Alanko	HeinI		
179	Emma Valkila	HKV		
203	Anna Luht	HelsTa		
333	Sara Ehrnrooth	JuvU		
338	Jenny Björkberg	JyväskKU		
366	Iitu Riekkinen	JyväskKU		
411	Eevi Korpela	KauhajKa		
435	Matilda Suokas	KU-58		
488	Kiia Mäkinen	KiukKi		
489	Mila Mäkinen	KiukKi		
498	Titta Kovaniemi	KuivAu		
537	Veera Pöyry	LahdA		
693	Veera Joutlahti	LänsiUU		
707	Saga Rasimus	MikkKV		
722	Kerttu Anttila	NakkVire		
734	Oona Männistö	NakkVire		
771	Emma Kangasniemi	NurmijYU		
774	Oona Korhonen	NurmijYU		
941	Roosa Aulamo	TampPy		
959	Nea Kokko	TampPy		
965	Aura Kulmala	TampPy		
979	Jemina Nieminen	TampPy		
1001	Minttu Saarilahti	TampPy		
1011	Janette Vähäoja	TampPy		

P/T13 4 x 200 m

2	Esbo If		
10	Espoon Tapiot		
11	Espoon Tapiot II		
39	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot III		
46	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
47	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
64	Joroisten Urheilijat		
65	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
76	Kauhajoen Karhu		
77	Kauhajoen Karhu II		
78	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
90	Lahden Ahkera		
127	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet II		
128	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
143	Nakkilan Vire II		
144	Nakkilan Vire		
150	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
169	Oulun Pyrintö		
206	Tampereen Pyrintö		
207	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
221	Valkealan Kajo		
222	Valkealan Kajo II		
226	Vantaan Salamat		

T13 4 x 100 m

6	Espoon Tapiot II		
7	Espoon Tapiot		
20	Helsingin Tarmo		
38	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot III		
40	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
41	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
55	Imatran Urheilijat		
67	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
74	Kauhajoen Karhu		
86	Kuivasjärven Aura		
92	Lahden Ahkera		
121	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet III		
122	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet II		
123	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
136	Nakkilan Vire		
153	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
181	Porin Yleisurheilu		
182	Savonlinnan Riento		
201	Tampereen Pyrintö		
202	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
203	Tampereen Pyrintö III		
214	Valkealan Kajo II		
219	Valkealan Kajo		
227	Vantaan Salamat		
228	Vantaan Salamat II		
229	Vehkalahden Veikot		
235	Viipurin Urheilijat		

T13 4 x 600 m

4	Espoon Tapiot		
16	Helsingin Tarmo		
44	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
45	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
56	Imatran Urheilijat		
87	Kuivasjärven Aura		
116	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet II		
117	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
151	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		

T13 4 x 60 m aj

5	Espoon Tapiot		
19	Helsingin Tarmo		
42	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
43	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
75	Kauhajoen Karhu		
85	Kuivasjärven Aura		
91	Lahden Ahkera		
118	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet III		
119	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet II		
120	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
145	Nakkilan Vire		
154	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
170	Oulun Pyrintö		
180	Porin Yleisurheilu		
184	Savonlinnan Riento		
204	Tampereen Pyrintö		
205	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
220	Valkealan Kajo		
234	Viipurin Urheilijat		

T14 100 m

13	Jenni Hirvonen	EsboIF		
22	Emilia Siggberg	EsboIF		
36	Emma Kantola	EspTa		
60	Kira Shilov	EspTa		
104	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		
109	Venla Reunanen	HIFK		
169	Iida Riutankoski	HKV		
202	Pinja Liski	HelsTa		
209	Vilja Valtakari	HelsTa		
213	Sissi Kaksonen	HyvsU		
217	Maria Djusko	HämeenlTa		
256	Emma Moilanen	ImU		
293	Mimmi Marttinen	JoensKa		
308	Elina Ruusuvuori	JoensKa		
350	Nea Koppeli	JyväskKU		
377	Ella Hyppölä	KaipVi		
445	Aino-Kaisa Pyykkönen	KerU		
455	Peppi Seppänen	KerimU		
494	Fanni Hokkanen	KuivAu		
499	Siiri Kukkola	KuivAu		
502	Jemina Nevalainen	KuivAu		
503	Saini Oja	KuivAu		
532	Silja Niemi	LahdA		
554	Jenni Väänänen	LahdA		
576	Aino Hannikainen	LappUM		
579	Veera Heinonen	LappUM		
618	Sara Kyllönen	LappUM		
632	Jemina Nurmela	LappUM		
679	Milja Lumijärvi	LimNM		
681	Sonja Sovisalo	LimNM		
682	Sara Säkkinen	LimNM		
687	Elina Likhanova	LipTai		
801	Åsa Rehn	OrimJy		
807	Hilda Erholtz	OulPy		
819	Armi Koskela	OulPy		
956	Iida Kastarinen	TampPy		
989	Sini Rantala	TampPy		
1004	Lotta Savilahti	TampPy		
1038	Arianna Kortelainen	ValkKa		
1040	Elina Niinikangas	ValkKa		
1046	Kerttu Ren	ValkKa		
1046	Kerttu Rén	ValkKa		
1056	Janita Kinnanen	VammsVoi		
1094	Satu Kuokka	VehkVei		
1098	Emmi Oleander	VehkVei		
1119	Anniina Piipponen	VeitsilKV		
1122	Viivi-Leena Kari	VetU		
1130	Amelie Dosseh	ViipU		
1135	Taisia Karpechko	ViipU		
1143	Jolanda Michelsson	ViipU		
1145	Jade Oravainen	ViipU		

T14 300 m

11	Frida Blomfelt	EsboIF		
13	Jenni Hirvonen	EsboIF		
75	Miranda Lehtimäki	ForssSa		
102	Jonna Jäkkö	HIFK		
104	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		
109	Venla Reunanen	HIFK		
169	Iida Riutankoski	HKV		
213	Sissi Kaksonen	HyvsU		
474	Hanna Mustonen	KeskiUYU		
532	Silja Niemi	LahdA		
535	Emmi Piispanen	LahdA		
544	Celina Salonen	LahdA		
571	Silja Aronpuro	LappUM		
576	Aino Hannikainen	LappUM		
579	Veera Heinonen	LappUM		
679	Milja Lumijärvi	LimNM		
681	Sonja Sovisalo	LimNM		
687	Elina Likhanova	LipTai		
705	Neela Ombati	MikkKV		
819	Armi Koskela	OulPy		
913	Ella-Sofia Kaiponen	SavonlRie		
934	Stella Paltina	Latvia		
944	Hertta Hakala	TampPy		
956	Iida Kastarinen	TampPy		
1003	Juuli Saloniemi	TampPy		
1004	Lotta Savilahti	TampPy		
1038	Arianna Kortelainen	ValkKa		
1056	Janita Kinnanen	VammsVoi		
1119	Anniina Piipponen	VeitsilKV		
1122	Viivi-Leena Kari	VetU		
1135	Taisia Karpechko	ViipU		

T14 800 m

29	Nella Hjort	EspTa		
75	Miranda Lehtimäki	ForssSa		
102	Jonna Jäkkö	HIFK		
180	Taimi Vallinoja	HKV		
254	Isabella Laverty	ImU		
315	Iiris Voutilainen	JoensKa		
316	Nella Voutilainen	JoensKa		
455	Peppi Seppänen	KerimU		
466	Saana Kajander	KeskiUYU		
479	Fanny-Amanda Seppälä	KeskiUYU		
544	Celina Salonen	LahdA		
673	Siiri Mäkelä	LauttLu		
682	Sara Säkkinen	LimNM		
768	Pihla Jaakola-Siimes	NurmijYU		
855	Sointu Oinas	PohjKoi		
868	Aino Jokkala	PorvU		
915	Elsa Kairikko	SavonlRie		
940	Emilia Aho	TampPy		
1003	Juuli Saloniemi	TampPy		
1050	Elsa Stadig	ValkKa		

T14 80 m aj

20	Matilda Pennanen	EsboIF		
26	Mia Flink	EspTa		
78	Vanessa Salminen	ForssSa		
104	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		
169	Iida Riutankoski	HKV		
198	Tuulia Kiuru	HelsTa		
202	Pinja Liski	HelsTa		
209	Vilja Valtakari	HelsTa		
217	Maria Djusko	HämeenlTa		
218	Erika Juselius	HämeenlTa		
286	Kerttu Kaihola	JoensKa		
293	Mimmi Marttinen	JoensKa		
308	Elina Ruusuvuori	JoensKa		
315	Iiris Voutilainen	JoensKa		
316	Nella Voutilainen	JoensKa		
474	Hanna Mustonen	KeskiUYU		
503	Saini Oja	KuivAu		
513	Hanna Sipponen	KuopRei		
544	Celina Salonen	LahdA		
576	Aino Hannikainen	LappUM		
579	Veera Heinonen	LappUM		
618	Sara Kyllönen	LappUM		
632	Jemina Nurmela	LappUM		
673	Siiri Mäkelä	LauttLu		
702	Silja Kallioinen	MikkKV		
792	Milla Pihlava	NurmijYU		
806	Ella Alavesa	OulPy		
807	Hilda Erholtz	OulPy		
913	Ella-Sofia Kaiponen	SavonlRie		
974	Juuli Markkula	TampPy		
975	Ella Mikkola	TampPy		
999	Angeliina Ruotsalainen	TampPy		
1018	Enni Virjonen	TuUL		
1122	Viivi-Leena Kari	VetU		
1130	Amelie Dosseh	ViipU		
1143	Jolanda Michelsson	ViipU		
1145	Jade Oravainen	ViipU		

T14 Seiväs

11	Frida Blomfelt	EsboIF		
13	Jenni Hirvonen	EsboIF		
144	Anni Kujansivu	HKV		
170	Veera Seppälä	HKV		
199	Milka Koivukoski	HelsTa		
227	Sora Kenttä	IFRaseb		
256	Emma Moilanen	ImU		
286	Kerttu Kaihola	JoensKa		
293	Mimmi Marttinen	JoensKa		
308	Elina Ruusuvuori	JoensKa		
315	Iiris Voutilainen	JoensKa		
316	Nella Voutilainen	JoensKa		
566	Jenna-Justiina Mäenpää	LappVei		
614	Mette-Maria Kotilainen	LappUM		
656	Matilda Taavitsainen	LappUM		
764	Nuppu Willman	NoormNo		
807	Hilda Erholtz	OulPy		
949	Aino Heikkilä	TampPy		
974	Juuli Markkula	TampPy		
983	Veera Paavola	TampPy		
999	Angeliina Ruotsalainen	TampPy		
1031	Helmi Kalliomäki	ValkKa		
1165	Eila Alavesala	OulPy		

T14 Pituus

26	Mia Flink	EspTa		
36	Emma Kantola	EspTa		
60	Kira Shilov	EspTa		
78	Vanessa Salminen	ForssSa		
109	Venla Reunanen	HIFK		
198	Tuulia Kiuru	HelsTa		
202	Pinja Liski	HelsTa		
209	Vilja Valtakari	HelsTa		
212	Anni Huttunen	HyvsU		
213	Sissi Kaksonen	HyvsU		
217	Maria Djusko	HämeenlTa		
218	Erika Juselius	HämeenlTa		
256	Emma Moilanen	ImU		
259	Erika Pellinen	ImU		
377	Ella Hyppölä	KaipVi		
445	Aino-Kaisa Pyykkönen	KerU		
494	Fanni Hokkanen	KuivAu		
499	Siiri Kukkola	KuivAu		
502	Jemina Nevalainen	KuivAu		
503	Saini Oja	KuivAu		
532	Silja Niemi	LahdA		
579	Veera Heinonen	LappUM		
618	Sara Kyllönen	LappUM		
673	Siiri Mäkelä	LauttLu		
679	Milja Lumijärvi	LimNM		
681	Sonja Sovisalo	LimNM		
687	Elina Likhanova	LipTai		
764	Nuppu Willman	NoormNo		
792	Milla Pihlava	NurmijYU		
806	Ella Alavesa	OulPy		
807	Hilda Erholtz	OulPy		
819	Armi Koskela	OulPy		
894	Senni Haapakoski	SaarijPu		
940	Emilia Aho	TampPy		
944	Hertta Hakala	TampPy		
956	Iida Kastarinen	TampPy		
966	Saima Laakkonen	TampPy		
974	Juuli Markkula	TampPy		
989	Sini Rantala	TampPy		
1004	Lotta Savilahti	TampPy		
1018	Enni Virjonen	TuUL		
1135	Taisia Karpechko	ViipU		

T14 Moukari

59	Natalie Saarinen	EspTa		
60	Kira Shilov	EspTa		
94	Nanna Huvinen	HeinI		
733	Inka Männistö	NakkVire		
755	Venla Kärhä	NoormNo		
940	Emilia Aho	TampPy		
1040	Elina Niinikangas	ValkKa		
1066	Iida Muukka	VantSa		
1115	Emmi Grönroos	VeikkVei		

T14 Keihäs

59	Natalie Saarinen	EspTa		
80	Julia Vuori	ForssSa		
342	Pinja Heino	JyväskKU		
366	Iitu Riekkinen	JyväskKU		
456	Lilli Tiainen	KerimU		
551	Piitu Tourunen	LahdA		
554	Jenni Väänänen	LahdA		
688	Martta Muuttoranta	LipTai		
722	Kerttu Anttila	NakkVire		
923	Veera Niittymäki	SavonlRie		
941	Roosa Aulamo	TampPy		
944	Hertta Hakala	TampPy		
959	Nea Kokko	TampPy		
979	Jemina Nieminen	TampPy		
992	Lumi Rekonius	TampPy		
1038	Arianna Kortelainen	ValkKa		
1051	Sara Suhonen	ValkKa		
1066	Iida Muukka	VantSa		
1095	Neea Lanki	VehkVei		

T15 100 m

15	Nathalie Jakobsson	EsboIF		
27	Sara Forsström	EspTa		
28	Matilda Helminen	EspTa		
37	Nia Kellas	EspTa		
52	Anni Nurminen	EspTa		
61	Elmiina Siikala	EspTa		
66	Kia Suni	EspTa		
76	Erika Pyykkö	ForssSa		
103	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK		
108	Maija Rantonen	HIFK		
112	Kiia Äikää	HIFK		
141	Unna Korja	HKV		
191	Sara Hekkala	HelsTa		
210	Angelina Billingham	HyvsU		
223	Emilia Rättö	HämeenlTa		
240	Jenni Seppälä	IitPy		
262	Miisa Reponen	ImU		
271	Siiri Väyrynen	ImU		
277	Jonna Aalto	JoensKa		
278	Aida Ahlholm	JoensKa		
301	Olivia Panhelainen	JoensKa		
326	Veera Reponen	JoutsPo		
340	Moona Heikkinen	JyväskKU		
348	Siiri Kihlman	JyväskKU		
361	Iida Pentti	JyväskKU		
372	Pihla Tiihonen	JyväskKU		
387	Kira Kaipiainen	KarhKa		
444	Polina Petrova	KerU		
463	Mila Heikkonen	KeskiUYU		
476	Enni Rantala	KeskiUYU		
485	Veera Mikkonen	KirkkonU		
501	Nella Muhos	KuivAu		
584	Katja Honkanen	LappUM		
597	Sofia Inkinen	LappUM		
615	Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen	LappUM		
621	Maisa Luostarinen	LappUM		
694	Nea Savolainen	MaanMa		
799	Sofia Puolakanaho	OrimJy		
911	Oona Immonen	SavonlRie		
970	Milja Lehtinen	TampPy		
1047	Elina Ruotsalainen	ValkKa		
1113	Silja Saarinen	VehmU		
1114	Emmi Savenius	VehmU		
1120	Lotta Pudas	VeitsilKV		
1123	Rebekka Pöyhönen	VetU		
1138	Meaminea Kerkelä	ViipU		
1140	Thea Kolu	ViipU		
1147	Iina Rantonen	ViipU		
1148	Saana Säilä	ViipU		

T15 300 m

37	Nia Kellas	EspTa		
61	Elmiina Siikala	EspTa		
66	Kia Suni	EspTa		
76	Erika Pyykkö	ForssSa		
112	Kiia Äikää	HIFK		
124	Elle Ceder	HKV		
141	Unna Korja	HKV		
163	Chantelle Peter	HKV		
191	Sara Hekkala	HelsTa		
243	Veera Ketonen	IlmajKi		
262	Miisa Reponen	ImU		
271	Siiri Väyrynen	ImU		
301	Olivia Panhelainen	JoensKa		
311	Venla Simonen	JoensKa		
348	Siiri Kihlman	JyväskKU		
372	Pihla Tiihonen	JyväskKU		
463	Mila Heikkonen	KeskiUYU		
476	Enni Rantala	KeskiUYU		
485	Veera Mikkonen	KirkkonU		
615	Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen	LappUM		
694	Nea Savolainen	MaanMa		
777	Emma Lehtonen	NurmijYU		
778	Sanni Lehtonen	NurmijYU		
1050	Elsa Stadig	ValkKa		
1114	Emmi Savenius	VehmU		
1120	Lotta Pudas	VeitsilKV		
1123	Rebekka Pöyhönen	VetU		
1138	Meaminea Kerkelä	ViipU		
1140	Thea Kolu	ViipU		

T15 800 m

37	Nia Kellas	EspTa		
66	Kia Suni	EspTa		
124	Elle Ceder	HKV		
141	Unna Korja	HKV		
184	Venla Virrantuomi	HKV		
583	Tiitu Hjerppe	LappUM		
615	Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen	LappUM		
721	Aino Anttila	NakkVire		
853	Ella Repo	ParikkU		
911	Oona Immonen	SavonlRie		
1110	Miriam Puolimatka	VehmU		
1138	Meaminea Kerkelä	ViipU		

T15 80 m aj

27	Sara Forsström	EspTa		
28	Matilda Helminen	EspTa		
52	Anni Nurminen	EspTa		
61	Elmiina Siikala	EspTa		
103	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK		
112	Kiia Äikää	HIFK		
191	Sara Hekkala	HelsTa		
223	Emilia Rättö	HämeenlTa		
271	Siiri Väyrynen	ImU		
278	Aida Ahlholm	JoensKa		
311	Venla Simonen	JoensKa		
340	Moona Heikkinen	JyväskKU		
345	Pirkko Järvikylä	JyväskKU		
387	Kira Kaipiainen	KarhKa		
463	Mila Heikkonen	KeskiUYU		
469	Lumia Laakso	KeskiUYU		
670	Olivia Kärki	LauttLu		
703	Sofia Kokko	MikkKV		
777	Emma Lehtonen	NurmijYU		
778	Sanni Lehtonen	NurmijYU		
960	Oona Kokko	TampPy		
968	Milla Lautala	TampPy		
977	Oona Moisio	TampPy		
1107	Aino Aalto	VehmU		
1113	Silja Saarinen	VehmU		
1123	Rebekka Pöyhönen	VetU		
1147	Iina Rantonen	ViipU		
1148	Saana Säilä	ViipU		

T15 2000 m kävely

721	Aino Anttila	NakkVire		
1040	Elina Niinikangas	ValkKa		
1078	Heidi Vakkilainen	VantSa		

T15 Korkeus

26	Mia Flink	EspTa		
198	Tuulia Kiuru	HelsTa		
209	Vilja Valtakari	HelsTa		
216	Elsa Pinola	HyvsU		
259	Erika Pellinen	ImU		
345	Pirkko Järvikylä	JyväskKU		
485	Veera Mikkonen	KirkkonU		
513	Hanna Sipponen	KuopRei		
632	Jemina Nurmela	LappUM		
703	Sofia Kokko	MikkKV		
777	Emma Lehtonen	NurmijYU		
778	Sanni Lehtonen	NurmijYU		
970	Milja Lehtinen	TampPy		
975	Ella Mikkola	TampPy		
999	Angeliina Ruotsalainen	TampPy		
1080	Emma Väänänen	VantSa		
1107	Aino Aalto	VehmU		
1110	Miriam Puolimatka	VehmU		
1120	Lotta Pudas	VeitsilKV		
1130	Amelie Dosseh	ViipU		
1143	Jolanda Michelsson	ViipU		
1145	Jade Oravainen	ViipU		
1147	Iina Rantonen	ViipU		

T15 Seiväs

226	Lumi Kenttä	IFRaseb		
278	Aida Ahlholm	JoensKa		
340	Moona Heikkinen	JyväskKU		
565	Janna-Juulia Mäenpää	LappVei		
924	Jemina Nikkanen	SavonlRie		
925	Essi Nurmela	SavonlRie		
968	Milla Lautala	TampPy		
970	Milja Lehtinen	TampPy		
1080	Emma Väänänen	VantSa		

T15 Kolmiloikka

20	Matilda Pennanen	EsboIF		
28	Matilda Helminen	EspTa		
52	Anni Nurminen	EspTa		
75	Miranda Lehtimäki	ForssSa		
76	Erika Pyykkö	ForssSa		
104	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		
105	Elinda Koivula	HIFK		
198	Tuulia Kiuru	HelsTa		
202	Pinja Liski	HelsTa		
212	Anni Huttunen	HyvsU		
216	Elsa Pinola	HyvsU		
286	Kerttu Kaihola	JoensKa		
301	Olivia Panhelainen	JoensKa		
311	Venla Simonen	JoensKa		
345	Pirkko Järvikylä	JyväskKU		
348	Siiri Kihlman	JyväskKU		
360	Alina Pentti	JyväskKU		
361	Iida Pentti	JyväskKU		
382	Alisa Toivanen	KajKi		
460	Helmi Cardona	KeskiUYU		
469	Lumia Laakso	KeskiUYU		
476	Enni Rantala	KeskiUYU		
496	Milla Hämäläinen	KuivAu		
499	Siiri Kukkola	KuivAu		
501	Nella Muhos	KuivAu		
502	Jemina Nevalainen	KuivAu		
513	Hanna Sipponen	KuopRei		
538	Alisa Rauhamaa	LahdA		
597	Sofia Inkinen	LappUM		
621	Maisa Luostarinen	LappUM		
702	Silja Kallioinen	MikkKV		
792	Milla Pihlava	NurmijYU		
925	Essi Nurmela	SavonlRie		
966	Saima Laakkonen	TampPy		
975	Ella Mikkola	TampPy		
977	Oona Moisio	TampPy		
1113	Silja Saarinen	VehmU		
1142	Mandi Metsäkoivu	ViipU		

T15 Kuula

20	Matilda Pennanen	EsboIF		
31	Aino Ikäheimo	EspTa		
36	Emma Kantola	EspTa		
59	Natalie Saarinen	EspTa		
103	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK		
267	Veera Vallin	ImU		
340	Moona Heikkinen	JyväskKU		
445	Aino-Kaisa Pyykkönen	KerU		
460	Helmi Cardona	KeskiUYU		
469	Lumia Laakso	KeskiUYU		
571	Silja Aronpuro	LappUM		
597	Sofia Inkinen	LappUM		
733	Inka Männistö	NakkVire		
804	Aino Sipiläinen	OrimJy		
846	Ira Hirvonen	OutokPa		
853	Ella Repo	ParikkU		
923	Veera Niittymäki	SavonlRie		
960	Oona Kokko	TampPy		
968	Milla Lautala	TampPy		
977	Oona Moisio	TampPy		
1021	Martta Laine	ValkHa		
1080	Emma Väänänen	VantSa		
1148	Saana Säilä	ViipU		
1153	Ella Mäntylä	VähänkVie		

T15 Kiekko

31	Aino Ikäheimo	EspTa		
59	Natalie Saarinen	EspTa		
78	Vanessa Salminen	ForssSa		
80	Julia Vuori	ForssSa		
267	Veera Vallin	ImU		
333	Sara Ehrnrooth	JuvU		
401	Leia Lommi	KarhU		
460	Helmi Cardona	KeskiUYU		
488	Kiia Mäkinen	KiukKi		
538	Alisa Rauhamaa	LahdA		
733	Inka Männistö	NakkVire		
802	Linda Sallinen	OrimJy		
960	Oona Kokko	TampPy		
966	Saima Laakkonen	TampPy		
979	Jemina Nieminen	TampPy		
980	Martta Nieminen	TampPy		
992	Lumi Rekonius	TampPy		
1021	Martta Laine	ValkHa		
1066	Iida Muukka	VantSa		
1107	Aino Aalto	VehmU		

P/T15 4 x 200 m

57	Joensuun Kataja		
68	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
84	Kuivasjärven Aura		
95	Lahden Ahkera		
196	Tampereen Pyrintö		

T15 4 x 100 m

1	Esbo If		
12	Forssan Salama		
13	Helsingin Tarmo		
24	Helsingfors Ifk II		
25	Helsingfors Ifk		
53	Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat		
54	Imatran Urheilijat		
62	Joensuun Kataja		
66	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
88	Kuivasjärven Aura		
96	Lahden Ahkera		
132	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
135	Nakkilan Vire		
155	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
180	Oulun Pyrintö		
185	Savonlinnan Riento		
189	Tampereen Pyrintö		
190	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
191	Tampereen Pyrintö III		
225	Valkealan Kajo		
231	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
233	Viipurin Urheilijat		

T15 4 x 800 m

21	Helsingin Tarmo		
23	Helsingfors Ifk		
58	Joensuun Kataja		
130	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
134	Nakkilan Vire		
157	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
195	Tampereen Pyrintö		

T15 4 x 80 m aj

17	Helsingin Tarmo		
22	Helsingfors Ifk		
52	Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat		
61	Joensuun Kataja		
69	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
131	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
156	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu		
177	Oulun Pyrintö		
192	Tampereen Pyrintö		
193	Tampereen Pyrintö II		
194	Tampereen Pyrintö III		
232	Viipurin Urheilijat		

T9 40 m

100	Viivi Erholtz	HIFK		
118	Meeri Aro	HKV		
153	Lilian Mikkola	HKV		
154	Felica Myllyniemi	HKV		
162	Isla Perttula	HKV		
164	Veera Pulkkanen	HKV		
166	Délia Rajalin	HKV		
175	Lili Stenvall	HKV		
187	Jessica Wallius	HKV		
288	Sara Keränen	JoensKa		
289	Liisa Keskisalo	JoensKa		
296	Melissa Ng	JoensKa		
402	Kaisla Salo	KarkkPo		
405	Säde Lindgren	KarstKi		
409	Fanni Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
413	Jippu Lehtinen	KauhajKa		
591	Linda Hänninen	LappUM		
595	Alisa Ikäheimonen	LappUM		
600	Aino Kaasinen	LappUM		
603	Maija Kangas	LappUM		
606	Olivia Karhunen	LappUM		
610	Verna Koivula	LappUM		
619	Tyrsky Lehto	LappUM		
644	Aada Reponen	LappUM		
661	Minnea Turunen	LappUM		
690	Heidi Ruusuvuori	LipTai		
696	Minea Lehtokannel	MaarMa		
762	Viivi Ritola	NoormNo		
782	Lotta Montonen	NurmijYU		
814	Aava Kekkonen	OulPy		
823	Aida-Olivia Leiviskä	OulPy		
827	Saana Mäkelä	OulPy		
832	Milka Ollila	OulPy		
858	Alissa Kivelä	PolvijU		
872	Mette Häkkinen	PunkalKu		
876	Nuppu Nousiainen	PyhtY		
901	Noora Pitkänen	SavitU		
921	Ella-Sofia Malinen	SavonlRie		
1008	Sointu Tulasalo	TampPy		
1039	Elsa Mankki	ValkKa		
1062	Vanessa Kolula	VantSa		
1062	Vanessa Kolula	EspTa		
1070	Enla Pirnes	VantSa		
1087	Lise Hellberg	VehkVei		
1099	Maija Olli	VehkVei		
1109	Matilda Puolimatka	VehmU		
1129	Hawa Bah	ViipU		
1131	Siiri Haikala	ViipU		

T9 150 m

100	Viivi Erholtz	HIFK		
110	Noomi Rimpelä	HIFK		
118	Meeri Aro	HKV		
153	Lilian Mikkola	HKV		
154	Felica Myllyniemi	HKV		
164	Veera Pulkkanen	HKV		
183	Minni Vilenius	HKV		
288	Sara Keränen	JoensKa		
289	Liisa Keskisalo	JoensKa		
320	Vuokko Kuronen	JorU		
409	Fanni Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
595	Alisa Ikäheimonen	LappUM		
600	Aino Kaasinen	LappUM		
603	Maija Kangas	LappUM		
606	Olivia Karhunen	LappUM		
635	Pihla Parkkonen	LappUM		
644	Aada Reponen	LappUM		
661	Minnea Turunen	LappUM		
696	Minea Lehtokannel	MaarMa		
782	Lotta Montonen	NurmijYU		
814	Aava Kekkonen	OulPy		
839	Saana Tulppo	OulPy		
844	Venja Hiltunen	OutokPa		
847	Ella Poutiainen	OutokPa		
872	Mette Häkkinen	PunkalKu		
901	Noora Pitkänen	SavitU		
921	Ella-Sofia Malinen	SavonlRie		
1008	Sointu Tulasalo	TampPy		
1039	Elsa Mankki	ValkKa		
1087	Lise Hellberg	VehkVei		
1099	Maija Olli	VehkVei		
1131	Siiri Haikala	ViipU		

T9 600 m

98	Aada Viinikainen	HeinI		
153	Lilian Mikkola	HKV		
154	Felica Myllyniemi	HKV		
166	Délia Rajalin	HKV		
175	Lili Stenvall	HKV		
183	Minni Vilenius	HKV		
187	Jessica Wallius	HKV		
288	Sara Keränen	JoensKa		
289	Liisa Keskisalo	JoensKa		
341	Valpuri Heikkinen	JyväskKU		
402	Kaisla Salo	KarkkPo		
409	Fanni Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
603	Maija Kangas	LappUM		
635	Pihla Parkkonen	LappUM		
762	Viivi Ritola	NoormNo		
839	Saana Tulppo	OulPy		
872	Mette Häkkinen	PunkalKu		
1039	Elsa Mankki	ValkKa		
1087	Lise Hellberg	VehkVei		
1099	Maija Olli	VehkVei		
1109	Matilda Puolimatka	VehmU		

T9 Pituus

32	Aurora Jallinoja	EspTa		
100	Viivi Erholtz	HIFK		
110	Noomi Rimpelä	HIFK		
118	Meeri Aro	HKV		
129	Lumi Gürler	HKV		
153	Lilian Mikkola	HKV		
154	Felica Myllyniemi	HKV		
162	Isla Perttula	HKV		
164	Veera Pulkkanen	HKV		
166	Délia Rajalin	HKV		
175	Lili Stenvall	HKV		
187	Jessica Wallius	HKV		
280	Mette Fincke	JoensKa		
288	Sara Keränen	JoensKa		
289	Liisa Keskisalo	JoensKa		
296	Melissa Ng	JoensKa		
320	Vuokko Kuronen	JorU		
373	Pinja Vienola	JyväskKU		
402	Kaisla Salo	KarkkPo		
409	Fanni Kiukkonen	KauhajKa		
413	Jippu Lehtinen	KauhajKa		
591	Linda Hänninen	LappUM		
595	Alisa Ikäheimonen	LappUM		
600	Aino Kaasinen	LappUM		
610	Verna Koivula	LappUM		
619	Tyrsky Lehto	LappUM		
635	Pihla Parkkonen	LappUM		
644	Aada Reponen	LappUM		
661	Minnea Turunen	LappUM		
696	Minea Lehtokannel	MaarMa		
762	Viivi Ritola	NoormNo		
782	Lotta Montonen	NurmijYU		
814	Aava Kekkonen	OulPy		
823	Aida-Olivia Leiviskä	OulPy		
827	Saana Mäkelä	OulPy		
832	Milka Ollila	OulPy		
839	Saana Tulppo	OulPy		
844	Venja Hiltunen	OutokPa		
858	Alissa Kivelä	PolvijU		
872	Mette Häkkinen	PunkalKu		
901	Noora Pitkänen	SavitU		
921	Ella-Sofia Malinen	SavonlRie		
1008	Sointu Tulasalo	TampPy		
1062	Vanessa Kolula	VantSa		
1062	Vanessa Kolula	EspTa		
1070	Enla Pirnes	VantSa		
1087	Lise Hellberg	VehkVei		
1099	Maija Olli	VehkVei		
1109	Matilda Puolimatka	VehmU		
1129	Hawa Bah	ViipU		
1131	Siiri Haikala	ViipU		

T9 Kuula

98	Aada Viinikainen	HeinI		
110	Noomi Rimpelä	HIFK		
178	Hilla Vaha	HKV		
337	Iita Björkberg	JyväskKU		
373	Pinja Vienola	JyväskKU		
413	Jippu Lehtinen	KauhajKa		
606	Olivia Karhunen	LappUM		
619	Tyrsky Lehto	LappUM		
782	Lotta Montonen	NurmijYU		
823	Aida-Olivia Leiviskä	OulPy		
832	Milka Ollila	OulPy		
847	Ella Poutiainen	OutokPa		
858	Alissa Kivelä	PolvijU		
872	Mette Häkkinen	PunkalKu		
1099	Maija Olli	VehkVei		

T9 Keihäs

98	Aada Viinikainen	HeinI		
183	Minni Vilenius	HKV		
320	Vuokko Kuronen	JorU		
337	Iita Björkberg	JyväskKU		
373	Pinja Vienola	JyväskKU		
569	Salla Ahtiainen	LappUM		
591	Linda Hänninen	LappUM		
606	Olivia Karhunen	LappUM		
610	Verna Koivula	LappUM		
782	Lotta Montonen	NurmijYU		
814	Aava Kekkonen	OulPy		
827	Saana Mäkelä	OulPy		
844	Venja Hiltunen	OutokPa		
847	Ella Poutiainen	OutokPa		
872	Mette Häkkinen	PunkalKu		
1087	Lise Hellberg	VehkVei		
1099	Maija Olli	VehkVei		
1129	Hawa Bah	ViipU		

T9 4 x 50 m

26	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
27	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot II		
60	Joensuun Kataja		
103	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
178	Oulun Pyrintö		

T9 4 x 400 m

28	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
59	Joensuun Kataja		
100	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
179	Oulun Pyrintö