Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
19.01. klo 15:30 Pikajuoksucup 2/2 Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

   0 Pyry Santahuhta                     Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Miika Mäkinen                       Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Harri Kauranen                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   0 Joska Tommola                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Emmanuel Hitilasha                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Santeri Vauhkonen                   Joutsenon Kullervo                                            
   0 Tuomo Nurminen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuomo Nurminen (40)                 LahtiSport                                                    
   0 Pasi Tupasalo (M40)                 LahtiSport                                                    
   0 Ari Laitinen (M30)                  LahtiSport                                                    
   0 Petri Ihander                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                                              


M 60 m aj

   0 Pyry Santahuhta                     Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Tuomo Nurminen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuomo Nurminen (40)                 LahtiSport                                                    
   0 Petri Ihander                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                                              

M17 60 m

   0 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima                                                
   0 Eerik Mäkelä                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Akseli Eskelinen                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
   0 Milo Laakso                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Atte Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Anton Mustonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuukka Ingers                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jere Hongisto                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Daniel Keane                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Patrick Haga                        Valkealan Kajo                                                


M17 60 m aj

   0 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima                                                
   0 Eerik Mäkelä                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 

M19 60 m

   0 Eero Hirvinen                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Karim Echahid                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Matias Taavitsainen                 Ristiinan Urheilijat                                          
   0 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Elmeri Arvaja                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 


M19 60 m aj

   0 Eero Hirvinen                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Karim Echahid                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

N 60 m

   0 Ilona Kekkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Reetta Hämäläinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Pinja Ekström (N35)                 Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Teija Takala (N35)                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Annika Mäkinen (N35)                LahtiSport                                                    
   0 Laura Nurminen (N40)                Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Anne Rajaniemi (N35)                Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Sari Pikkarainen (N45)              Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Sara Heino                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 


N 60 m aj

   0 Reetta Hämäläinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Annika Mäkinen (N35)                LahtiSport                                                    

N17 60 m

   0 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Nea Savola                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ilona Saarikunnas                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Veera Koskinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Milka Ukkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Senja Roos                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Pinja Ruoho                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Maria Suntio                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                           


N17 60 m aj

   0 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Maria Suntio                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                           

N19 60 m

   0 Venla Pulkkanen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Anniina Haapala                     Joutsan Pommi                                                 


N19 60 m aj

   0 Venla Pulkkanen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P15 60 m

   0 Onni Rustholkarhu                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Markus Porvari                      Hartolan Voima                                                
   0 Eemeli Rautavirta                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Kimi Eskelinen                      Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  

P15 60 m aj

   0 Eemeli Rautavirta                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T15 60 m

   0 Vilja Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Alice Koskelainen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Edith Rantala                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Neela Notkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jade Toivola                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Helmiina Saarikunnas                Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Alexandra Vilander                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Alisa Rauhamaa                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Lumia Laakso                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
   0 Venla Lähdemäki                     Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Emma Kyyrä                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T15 60 m aj

   0 Neela Notkonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jade Toivola                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Helmiina Saarikunnas                Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Vilja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Alisa Rauhamaa                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Lumia Laakso                        Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
   0 Venla Lähdemäki                     Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Emma Kyyrä                          Lahden Ahkera