Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
19.01. klo 10:00 Personal Best Pikajuoksucup 2/2 Ilmoittautuneet
P11 60 m

   0 Oskari Kauppinen                    Lahden Ahkera                            10,11           10,11
   0 Leo Rajaniemi                       Lahden Ahkera                            10,19           10,19
   0 Casper Penttilä                     Lahden Ahkera                             9,51            9,51
   0 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                             9,51            9,51
   0 Rasmus Rautavirta                   Lahden Ahkera                             9,11            9,11
   0 Oliver Ojalainen                    Lahden Ahkera                            10,11           10,11

P11 60 m aj

   0 Oskari Kauppinen                    Lahden Ahkera                            12,99           12,99
   0 Casper Penttilä                     Lahden Ahkera                            11,51           11,51
   0 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                            11,11           11,11

P13 60 m

   0 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                             8,79            8,79
   0 Touko Tarvonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Verneri Marttila                    Lahden Ahkera                             8,66            8,66
   0 Santtu Kekkonen                     Lahden Ahkera                             8,49            8,49
   0 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                             9,43            9,43
   0 Saku Puustinen                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,50            9,50
   0 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                           9,21            9,21
   0 Tobias Moreno                       Lahden Ahkera                             8,66            8,66
   0 Markus Vainio                       Lahden Ahkera                             8,91            8,91
   0 Kalle Karimäki                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,10            9,10
   0 Jesse Kettunen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    

P13 60 m aj

   0 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                            11,27           11,27
   0 Touko Tarvonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                            12,73           12,73
   0 Saku Puustinen                      Lahden Ahkera                            12,61           12,61
   0 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                          12,59           12,59
   0 Tobias Moreno                       Lahden Ahkera                            11,40           11,40
   0 Markus Vainio                       Lahden Ahkera                            11,29           11,29
   0 Jesse Kettunen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    

P9 60 m

   0 Samu Kemppainen                     Lahden Ahkera                            11,30           11,30
   0 Teemu Kauppinen                     Lahden Ahkera                            11,90           11,90
   0 Tomas Mäkinen                       Lahden Ahkera                            10,70           10,70

T11 60 m

   0 Iisa Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                            11,02           11,02
   0 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                            10,01           10,01
   0 Oona Tuuri                          Lahden Ahkera                            10,29           10,29
   0 Minda Pakola                        Nastolan Naseva                           9,45            9,45
   0 Sonja Muotka                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Lumi Valtari                        Lahden Ahkera                            10,52           10,52

T11 60 m aj

   0 Ronja Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                            16,55           16,55
   0 Iisa Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                            14,75           14,75
   0 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                            11,88           11,88
   0 Oona Tuuri                          Lahden Ahkera                            13,93           13,92
   0 Hertta-Liina Tuominen               Lahden Ahkera                            15,01           15,01
   0 Meea Kettunen                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
   0 Lumi Valtari                        Lahden Ahkera                            13,62           13,62

T13 60 m

   0 Olga Riikonen                       Lahden Ahkera                             9,03                
   0 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                             9,06                
   0 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        8,52                
   0 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                             9,11                
   0 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                            11,20
   0 Sara Rajaniemi                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,67                
   0 Jenni Väänänen                      Lahden Ahkera                             8,31            8,31
   0 Maria Djusko                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        8,57            8,54
   0 Emmi Piispanen                      Lahden Ahkera                             9,03            9,00
   0 Iida Piispanen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Aino-Kaisa Hyvönen                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Pipsa Huovilainen                   Lahden Ahkera                             9,97                
   0 Celina Salonen                      Lahden Ahkera                             8,90            8,87
   0 Tanja Muotka                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T13 60 m aj

   0 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       10,20            9,81
   0 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                            11,20            9,06
   0 Jenni Väänänen                      Lahden Ahkera                                            10,29
   0 Celina Salonen                      Lahden Ahkera                            10,96           10,58

T9 60 m

   0 Ronja Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                            12,73           12,73
   0 Jasmin Redman                       Lahden Ahkera                            10,78           10,78
   0 Lumi Terviö                         Lahden Ahkera                            10,96           10,96
   0 Hertta-Liina Tuominen               Lahden Ahkera                            10,86           10,86
   0 Hilda Marttila                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hilla Kalliomäki                    Valkealan Kajo                                                
   0 Ella Sjöblom                        Nastolan Naseva                          11,40           11.40
   0 Liina Kivelä                        Lahden Ahkera                                            10,67