Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
06.01. klo 11:00 Personal Best Pikajuoksucup 1/2 Ilmoittautuneet
P11 60 m

   0 Oskari Kauppinen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jaakko Keränen                      Asikkalan Raikas                                              
   0 Jooa Korhonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Elmo Ojala                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oliver Ojalainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Casper Penttilä                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Leo Rajaniemi                       Lahden Ahkera                                            10,50
   0 Rasmus Rautavirta                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Otso Seppälä                        Joutsan Pommi                                                 
   0 Oskari Syväranta                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P11 60 m aj

   0 Oskari Kauppinen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jaakko Keränen                      Asikkalan Raikas                                              
   0 Jooa Korhonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Elmo Ojala                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Casper Penttilä                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Rasmus Rautavirta                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P13 60 m

   0 Kalle Karimäki                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Santtu Kekkonen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jesse Korhonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Verneri Marttila                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tobias Moreno                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Saku Puustinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Benedict Seppälä                    Joutsan Pommi                             8,01            8,01
   0 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Joel Ukkonen                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Markus Vainio                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P13 60 m aj

   0 Jesse Korhonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tobias Moreno                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Saku Puustinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Markus Vainio                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P9 60 m

   0 Teemu Kauppinen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Samu Kemppainen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Einari Lahtinen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tomas Mäkinen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T11 60 m

   0 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Mimmi Hiukka                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Sara Holkeri                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Matilda Krause                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
   0 Senja-Sofia Moilanen                Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Enni Notkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Minda Pakola                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Iisa Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jenni Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oona Tuuri                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Lumi Valtari                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T11 60 m aj

   0 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Matilda Krause                      Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
   0 Lotta Lundström                     Lahden Ahkera                            11,50           11,50
   0 Senja-Sofia Moilanen                Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Enni Notkonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hertta-Liina Tuominen               Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ronja Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oona Tuuri                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Lumi Valtari                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T13 60 m

   0 Maria Djusko                        Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        8,54            8,54
   0 Siiri Haverinen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Pipsa Huovilainen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                        8,52            8,52
   0 Elina Kariola                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Anna-Maija Keränen                  Asikkalan Raikas                                              
   0 Sara Rajaniemi                      Lahden Ahkera                                             9,73
   0 Olga Riikonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Celina Salonen                      Lahden Ahkera                             8,96            8,96
   0 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Piitu Tourunen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                             9,20
   0 Lara Virkkunen                      Asikkalan Raikas                                              
   0 Jenni Väänänen                      Lahden Ahkera                             8,31            8,31

T13 60 m aj

   0 Erika Juselius                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                       10,00                
   0 Elina Kariola                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Anna-Maija Keränen                  Asikkalan Raikas                                              
   0 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Celina Salonen                      Lahden Ahkera                            10,96           10,96
   0 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                            11,30                
   0 Lara Virkkunen                      Asikkalan Raikas                                              
   0 Jenni Väänänen                      Lahden Ahkera                                            10,29

T9 60 m

   0 Lotta Lundström                     Lahden Ahkera                            11,50           11,50
   0 Hilda Marttila                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jasmin Redman                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ella Sjöblom                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Lumi Terviö                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hertta-Liina Tuominen               Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ronja Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera