Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
11.07. klo 10:00 Hannes Junior Games Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m                           11.07  11:55

1   1 313 Heikki Nieminen                         1994 JanJa         
1   2 149 Mikael Kangaskorte                      1999 KuivAu        
1   4  50 Leevi-Kalle Heikkilä                    2003 JyväskKU      
1   5 252 Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   6 463 Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA         
1   7 467 Elias Sopo                              2001 KuopRei       
1   8 258 Ilpo Liuska                             1966 NurmijYU      
1   9 244 Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa       
1  10 282 Erno Mehtonen                           1998 SavonlRie     
1  11  66 Rasmus Hiltunen                         2001 SavonlRie     
1  12   8 Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1  13 337 Mikke Paajanen                          1995 JyväskKU      

M 400 m                           11.07  14:55

1   3 367 Juho Pirskanen                          1996 KuopRei       
1   4 251 Elmeri Lesonen                          2002 SotkJy        
1   5 398 Joona Rissanen                          2003 LapLu         
1   6 133 Viljami Kaasalainen                     1995 JyväskKU      
1   6 435 Jan Särömaa                             1966 HKV           
1   7  27 Mouctar Diallo                          1999 SavonlRie     
1   8 337 Mikke Paajanen                          1995 JyväskKU      
1   9 169 Jukka Kaukola                                KuopRei       
1  10 756 Dani Lirkki                                  JyväskKU      

M 800 m                           12.07  15:35

1   1 251 Elmeri Lesonen                          2002 SotkJy        
1   2 472 Leevi Tähtinen                          1999 JyväskKU      
1   3 107 Joni Jäntti                             1987 SavonlRie     
1   4 442 Juho Savolainen                         2001 JoensKa       

M 1500 m                          11.07  15:25

1   1 413 Alexi Ruokamo                           1996 JyväskKU      
1   2 245 Ilmari Lehmus                           2004 JoensKa       
1   3 412 Teemu Ruippo                            1990 JoensKa       
1   4 158 Jussi Karkkulainen                      1996 PyhäsU        
1   5  13 Jimi Alastalo                                PyhäsU        

M Seiväs                          12.07  15:30

1   1 316 Severi Niittymäki                       2001 SavonlRie     
1   2  43 Eemil Hallikainen                       2004 KaavKai       
1   3 334 Pietari Outinen                         1996 JyväskKU      
1   4 382 Santtu Räsänen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   5 753 Kai Yin                                 2004 SavonlRie     

M Pituus                          12.07  15:30

1   1 252 Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   2  90 Jimi Huuho                              2001 PyhäsU        
1   3 149 Mikael Kangaskorte                      1999 KuivAu        

M Kolmiloikka                     11.07  16:00

1   1  49 Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie     
1   2  90 Jimi Huuho                              2001 PyhäsU        
1   3 539 Roope Turunen                           2002 SotkJy        
1   4 149 Mikael Kangaskorte                      1999 KuivAu        
1   5  87 Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       
1   6 478 Miro Tanninen                           2003 JoensKa       
1   7 463 Eelis Snåre                             2003 LahdA         
1   8  76 Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       

M Keihäs                          12.07  15:20

1   1 119 Topi Julkunen                           2000 JuvU          
1   2 490 Patrik Torn                             1997 PyhäsU        
1   3 127 Taneli Juutinen                         1994 KuopRei       
1   4 212 Henri Korhonen                          1994 MaanMa        
1   5 363 Arttu Piippo                            2002 KuopRei       
1   6 393 Sami Reunanen                           1998 VammsVoi      
1   7 539 Roope Turunen                           2002 SotkJy        

M17 100 m                           11.07  12:20

1   1 439 Arttu Savilaakso                        2004 LimNM         
1   2 181 Samuel Kiflie Beka                      2004 KuopRei       
1   3  43 Eemil Hallikainen                       2004 KaavKai       
1   4  76 Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   5  87 Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       
1   6 391 Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU        
1   7 754 Lauri Saarelainen                            KuopRei       

M17 800 m                           12.07  15:35

1   1 723 Otto Vilpponen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   2 391 Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU        

M17 Pituus                          12.07  15:30

1   1  76 Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   2  87 Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       
1   3 439 Arttu Savilaakso                        2004 LimNM         

M17 Kuula                           11.07  13:30

1   1 515 Riku Tenhunen                                Siipo         

M17 Keihäs                          11.07  12:30

1   1  78 Veeti Hotti                             2003 SonkajPa      
1   2  95 Niklas Hyvönen                          2003 PyhäsU        
1   3  18 Matias Anttila                          2003 KuopRei       
1   4 350 Aku Parviainen                          2003 TuupovU       

P15 100 m                           11.07  12:10

1   1 117 Venäläinen Juho                              ImU           
1   2 340 Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   3 734 Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU      
1   4 261 Sampo Määttä                            2005 KuivAu        
1   5 293 Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi       
1   6 499 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   7 390 Santtu Rautio                           2006 KerimU        
1   8  96 Samu Hyvönen                            2006 KuopRei       
1   9  49 Aatu Hartikainen                        2005 SavonlRie     
1  10 295 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1  11 280 Eero Mauro                              2005 LieksU        
1  12 484 Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  13 371 Onni Puisto                             2006 KuopRei       
1  14  23 Nico Boman                                   VarkKV        
1  15 709 Juho Venäläinen                              ImU           

P15 300 m                           12.07  12:00

1   1  48 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2  65 Henri Hiironen                          2006 PihtipTui     
1   3 273 Ronni Mäntyranta                        2006 KuivAu        
1   4 293 Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi       
1   5 499 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   6 390 Santtu Rautio                           2006 KerimU        
1   7 280 Eero Mauro                              2005 LieksU        

P15 800 m                           11.07  13:30

1   1 734 Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU      
1   2 449 Veeti Savolainen                        2005 KerU          
1   3 273 Ronni Mäntyranta                        2006 KuivAu        
1   4  30 Simon Ekholm                            2005 IFRaseb       
1   5 194 Samuel Kiviharju                        2006 IlmajKi       
1   6 492 Kalle Tossavainen                       2007 JyväskKU      
1   7 714 Ville Viitakoski                        2007 MikkKV        
1   8 687 Eetu Valtola                            2006 MikkKV        
1   9 265 Valtteri Mäkelä                         2006 KiihtU        
1  10  71 Eemeli Hirvonen                         2005 LipTai        
1  11  45 Joonatan Hämäläinen                     2006 SulkU         

P15 2000 m                          12.07  13:30

1   1 449 Veeti Savolainen                        2005 KerU          
1   2 194 Samuel Kiviharju                        2006 IlmajKi       
1   3 388 Patrik Rautiainen                       2006 ÄänekU        
1   4 687 Eetu Valtola                            2006 MikkKV        
1   5 265 Valtteri Mäkelä                         2006 KiihtU        
1   6  71 Eemeli Hirvonen                         2005 LipTai        
1   7 430 Henri Säisä                             2005 IisVi         
1   8  45 Joonatan Hämäläinen                     2006 SulkU         
1   9 201 Väinö Kontkanen                         2005 PyhäsU        

P15 Korkeus                         12.07  11:50

1   1 295 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       

P15 Seiväs                          12.07  13:10

1   1 295 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   2  30 Simon Ekholm                            2005 IFRaseb       
1   3 297 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       

P15 Pituus                          11.07  10:00

1   1 295 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   2 499 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   3 293 Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi       
1   4 261 Sampo Määttä                            2005 KuivAu        
1   5  30 Simon Ekholm                            2005 IFRaseb       
1   6 273 Ronni Mäntyranta                        2006 KuivAu        

P15 Kuula                           11.07  12:30

1   1 340 Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   2 215 Kaapo Korhonen                          2006 SiilPo        

P15 Keihäs                          12.07  14:20

1   1 351 Topi Parviainen                         2006 TuupovU       
1   2 215 Kaapo Korhonen                          2006 SiilPo        
1   3 246 Matias Lehtinen                         2005 KajKi         
1   4 189 Eeli Kinnunen                           2005 JoensKa       
1   5 293 Aleksanteri Mursu                       2006 PohjKoi       

P13 60 m                            11.07  10:40

1   2 130 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3 121 Aatu Juntunen                           2008 VierKoi       
1   4  70 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   5 314 Veikka Niilahti                         2007 KuopRei       
2   2 262 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
2   3  48 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
2   4 325 Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
2   5 326 Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
2   6 239 Paavo Laasanen                          2008 SiilPo        

Erä 1
1   2 130 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3 121 Aatu Juntunen                           2008 VierKoi       
1   4  70 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   5 314 Veikka Niilahti                         2007 KuopRei       
Erä 2
2   2 262 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
2   3  48 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
2   4 325 Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
2   5 326 Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
2   6 239 Paavo Laasanen                          2008 SiilPo        

P13 1000 m                          12.07  14:30

1   1  70 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   2 130 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3 205 Otto Konttinen                          2007 LeppävVi      
1   4 314 Veikka Niilahti                         2007 KuopRei       
1   5 345 Veikka Parkkisenniemi                   2007 OulPy         
1   6 487 Topias Töllinen                         2008 RiihimKi      
1   7 403 Arttu Ritvanen                          2007 KiuruvU       
1   8  93 Harri Hynynen                           2008 IisVi         
1   9 414 Elias Ruokostenpohja                    2007 KaipVi        
1  10 121 Aatu Juntunen                           2008 VierKoi       
1  11 530 Jani Tytärniemi                              ReisjPi       
1  12 513 Samuel Sallinen                              JoensKa       

P13 Korkeus                         12.07  11:50

1   1 130 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   2 262 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
1   3 131 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   4 424 Aarni Saarelainen                       2007 VarpVi        
1   5 121 Aatu Juntunen                           2008 VierKoi       
1   6 356 Niilo Pelli                             2008 PolvijU       
1   7  93 Harri Hynynen                           2008 IisVi         
1   8 314 Veikka Niilahti                         2007 KuopRei       
1   9 179 Ville Keronen                           2007 OutokPa       
1  10 172 Elias Kemppainen                        2008 NastNa        

P13 Pituus                          11.07  15:00

1   1 121 Aatu Juntunen                           2008 VierKoi       
1   2 179 Ville Keronen                           2007 OutokPa       
1   3  70 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   4 131 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   5 262 Veeti Mähönen                           2007 LeppävVi      
1   6 314 Veikka Niilahti                         2007 KuopRei       
1   7 326 Otso Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
1   8 297 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   9 325 Onni Nyyssönen                          2007 JoensKa       
1  10  48 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       

P13 Kuula                           11.07  11:30

1   1 314 Veikka Niilahti                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2 297 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   3 179 Ville Keronen                           2007 OutokPa       
1   4 130 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        

P13 Keihäs                          12.07  13:00

1   1 464 Waltteri Söderlund                      2007 LapLu         
1   2 230 Jussi Koskela                           2007 KangKi        
1   3 352 Aleksi Pasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   4 314 Veikka Niilahti                         2007 KuopRei       
1   5 424 Aarni Saarelainen                       2007 VarpVi        
1   6 172 Elias Kemppainen                        2008 NastNa        
1   7  70 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   8 235 Leevi Kumpumäki                         2008 JyväskKU      
1   9  48 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1  10 188 Aleksi Kinnunen                         2007 SuolU         
1  11 297 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1  12 131 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        

P11 60 m                            11.07  10:50

1   3 320 Eetu Nousiainen                         2009 IisVi         
1   4 411 Mikko Rönkkö                            2010 VarpVi        
1   5 238 Vilho Laaksonen                         2009 HyvsU         
1   6 182 Samuli Kihlman                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   7 125 Niilo Juopperi                          2009 KuivAu        
2   2 450 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        
2   3  28 David Ekholm                            2010 IFRaseb       
2   4 347 Leevi Partanen                          2009 JoensKa       
2   5 497 Lassi Tuomainen                         2010 KuopRei       
2   6 443 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        
2   7 483 Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
3   1 192 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
3   2  69 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
3   3 288 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
3   4 139 Luca Kainulainen                        2009 SavonlRie     
3   5 473 Toivo Takanen                           2010 JoensKa       
3   6 468 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
3   7 292 Kasperi Möttönen                        2010 JyväskKU      
3   8 272 Riko Mäntyranta                         2010 KuivAu        

Erä 1
1   3 320 Eetu Nousiainen                         2009 IisVi         
1   4 411 Mikko Rönkkö                            2010 VarpVi        
1   5 238 Vilho Laaksonen                         2009 HyvsU         
1   6 182 Samuli Kihlman                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   7 125 Niilo Juopperi                          2009 KuivAu        
Erä 2
2   2 450 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        
2   3  28 David Ekholm                            2010 IFRaseb       
2   4 347 Leevi Partanen                          2009 JoensKa       
2   5 497 Lassi Tuomainen                         2010 KuopRei       
2   6 443 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        
2   7 483 Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
Erä 3
3   1 192 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
3   2  69 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
3   3 288 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
3   4 139 Luca Kainulainen                        2009 SavonlRie     
3   5 473 Toivo Takanen                           2010 JoensKa       
3   6 468 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
3   7 292 Kasperi Möttönen                        2010 JyväskKU      
3   8 272 Riko Mäntyranta                         2010 KuivAu        

P11 1000 m                          12.07  14:50

1   1  40 Vilho Haimakainen                       2010 KuopRei       
1   2 288 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
1   3 206 Tomi Koponen                            2009 OutokPa       
1   4 303 Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          
1   5 270 Santeri Manninen                        2009 JyväskKU      
1   6 238 Vilho Laaksonen                         2009 HyvsU         

P11 Korkeus                         11.07  11:40

1   1 473 Toivo Takanen                           2010 JoensKa       
1   2 288 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
1   3 292 Kasperi Möttönen                        2010 JyväskKU      
1   4  69 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   5 411 Mikko Rönkkö                            2010 VarpVi        
1   6 112 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   7 125 Niilo Juopperi                          2009 KuivAu        
1   8  28 David Ekholm                            2010 IFRaseb       
1   9 347 Leevi Partanen                          2009 JoensKa       
1  10 192 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       

P11 Pituus                          12.07  13:50

1   1 139 Luca Kainulainen                        2009 SavonlRie     
1   2 270 Santeri Manninen                        2009 JyväskKU      
1   3  69 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   4  28 David Ekholm                            2010 IFRaseb       
1   5 303 Lenni Natunen                           2009 JorU          
1   6 175 Niilo Kemppainen                        2009 NastNa        
1   7 483 Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
1   8 272 Riko Mäntyranta                         2010 KuivAu        
1   9 125 Niilo Juopperi                          2009 KuivAu        
1  10 288 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
1  11 292 Kasperi Möttönen                        2010 JyväskKU      
1  12 115 Ate Jokinen                             2010 LipTai        
1  13 468 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1  14 347 Leevi Partanen                          2009 JoensKa       
1  15 112 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1  16 192 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       

P11 Kuula                           11.07  10:00

1   1 450 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        
1   2 112 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   3 468 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   4 404 Jimi Romo                               2010 KangasnKa     
1   5 268 Kasper Malinen                          2010 MaanMa        
1   6 469 Niko Sutinen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   7 443 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        

P11 Keihäs                          12.07  11:00

1   1 182 Samuli Kihlman                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   2 192 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   3 232 Pekka Koskela                           2009 KangKi        
1   4 270 Santeri Manninen                        2009 JyväskKU      
1   5 112 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   6  28 David Ekholm                            2010 IFRaseb       
1   7 471 Sisu Suvinen                            2009 LeppävVi      
1   8  69 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   9 404 Jimi Romo                               2010 KangasnKa     
1  10 175 Niilo Kemppainen                        2009 NastNa        
1  11 468 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1  12  81 Juho Hukkanen                           2009 VehmU         
1  13 269 Tobias Malinen                          2011 MaanMa        
1  14 469 Niko Sutinen                            2009 SiilPo        
1  15  80 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
1  16 114 Arvi Jokinen                            2009 MaanMa        
1  17 483 Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
1  18 292 Kasperi Möttönen                        2010 JyväskKU      
1  19 151 Jooa Kantanen                           2009 JuvU          
1  20 268 Kasper Malinen                          2010 MaanMa        
1  21 115 Ate Jokinen                             2010 LipTai        

P9 40 m                            11.07  12:30

1   3 465 Nuutti Soininen                         2011 SiilPo        
1   4 494 Taavetti Tossavainen                    2012 JyväskKU      
1   5 476 Johannes Tallinen                       2011 KuopRei       
1   6 725 Viljami Visuri                          2012 KuopRei       
2   2 452 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
2   3 425 Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
2   4 395 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
2   5 426 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
2   6  80 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
2   7 310 Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        

Erä 1
1   3 465 Nuutti Soininen                         2011 SiilPo        
1   4 494 Taavetti Tossavainen                    2012 JyväskKU      
1   5 476 Johannes Tallinen                       2011 KuopRei       
1   6 725 Viljami Visuri                          2012 KuopRei       
Erä 2
2   2 452 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
2   3 425 Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       
2   4 395 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
2   5 426 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
2   6  80 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
2   7 310 Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        

P9 1000 m                          12.07  14:20

1   1 465 Nuutti Soininen                         2011 SiilPo        
1   2 721 Niko Viljala                            2011 KuopRei       
1   3 426 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   4 395 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   5 720 Oliver Viitanen                         2011 KerimU        
1   6 113 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   7 679 Veini-Voitto Väänänen                   2012 KuopRei       
1   8 383 Joonas Räty                             2011 LänsiUU       
1   9 136 Juho Kainulainen                        2011 LapinlVe      

P9 Korkeus                         11.07  10:50

1   1 426 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   2 113 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      

P9 Pituus                          12.07  13:00

1   1 136 Juho Kainulainen                        2011 LapinlVe      
1   2 113 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   3 395 Aleksi Riikonen                         2011 KuopRei       
1   4 426 Leo Sabat                               2011 KuopRei       
1   5 310 Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
1   6 126 Topi Juopperi                           2012 KuivAu        
1   7 452 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   8 383 Joonas Räty                             2011 LänsiUU       
1   9 679 Veini-Voitto Väänänen                   2012 KuopRei       
1  10 425 Topias Saastamoinen                     2011 KuopRei       

P9 Kuula                           11.07  10:00

1   1 269 Tobias Malinen                          2011 MaanMa        
1   2 452 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   3 113 Lassi Jestoi                            2011 JuankKuo      
1   4 465 Nuutti Soininen                         2011 SiilPo        

N 100 m                           11.07  11:10

1   2 338 Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei       
1   3 281 Titta Mehtänen                          1995 TampPy        
1   4  36 Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         
1   5 400 Laura Risto                             1999 KuopRei       
1   6  21 Mette Baas                              2000 VeitsilKV     
1   7 739 Aino Vuorjoki                           2005 KuivAu        
1   8 145 Ilona Kamunen                           2001 KuivAu        
1   9 163 Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1  10 455 Jaana Sieviläinen                       1982 JoensKa       
1  11 366 Milla Pirkkalainen                      2002 SavonlRie     
1  12 287 Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa       
1  13  53 Suvi Heikkinen                          2002 SuomRa        
1  14 396 Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa       
1  15 237 Essi Kurtti                             1993 OulPy         
1  16 323 Sonja Nousiainen                        1995 MikkKV        
1  17 229 Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1  18 300 Kirsi Mykkänen                          1978 KuopRei       
1  19  38 Sara Francis                                 KiuruvU       

N 400 m                           11.07  14:40

1   2 294 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               1990 KuopRei       
1   3  37 Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy        
1   4  22 Anni Berg                               2004 LappUM        
1   5 705 Aino Venäläinen                         2004 ImU           
1   6 233 Ronja Koskela                           2003 KuivAu        
1   7 742 Annina Walling                          1985 KuopRei       
1   8 187 Rosa Kilpi                              1997 KuivAu        
1   9 474 Iina Takkula                            1994 KuivAu        
1  10 427 Tiia Säde                               2004 JoensKa       
1  11  41 Veera Häkkinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1  12 485 Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  13 229 Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1  14 170 Silja Kempas                            1999 JoensKa       
1  15  31 Emmi Erikkilä                           1998 RaahVe        

N 800 m                           12.07  15:15

1   1 294 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               1990 KuopRei       
1   2 166 Emma Katajalaakso                       1999 KannU         
1   3  55 Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM        
1   4  37 Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy        
1   5 156 Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         
1   6  75 Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 KuopRei       
1   7 289 Aada Miskala                            2001 MikkKV        
1   8 481 Lotta Tarvainen                         2002 JoensKa       
1   9 284 Veera Mensonen                          1999 MaanMa        
1  10 134 Ella Kainulainen                        2002 SavonlRie     
1  11 381 Iida Pyykönen                           2001 KuopRei       
1  12 361 Mira Pesonen                            1988 MikkKV        

N 1500 m                          11.07  15:15

1   1 294 Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen               1990 KuopRei       
1   2 263 Venla Mäkäräinen                        1993 KuopRei       
1   3 166 Emma Katajalaakso                       1999 KannU         
1   4  39 Heidi Haapamäki                         2000 JyväskKU      
1   5  37 Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy        
1   6  46 Roosa Hämäläinen                        1995 KälvTa        
1   7 299 Ella Mykkänen                           2004 IisVi         
1   8 156 Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         
1   9  61 Veera Helkama                           2003 SalVil        
1  10 278 Jenna Maukonen                          2003 JyväskKU      
1  11 218 Meeri Korhonen                          2004 KuivAu        
1  12  42 Venla Häkkinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1  13 161 Laura Karkkulainen                      1992 PyhäsU        
1  14 105 Jenni Jaatinen                          2004 KalajJu       
1  15 296 Heta Mustonen                           1988 KalajJu       
1  16 203 Veera Kontkanen                         2002 JoensKa       
1  17 765 Iiris Valasti                                LahdA         

N Pituus                          12.07  15:30

1   1 145 Ilona Kamunen                           2001 KuivAu        
1   2 399 Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     
1   3  36 Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         

N Kolmiloikka                     11.07  16:00

1   1 506 Sofia Keronen                                OutokPa       
1   2 190 Aava Kipinä                             2004 JoensKa       
1   3 318 Ella Nisula                             2001 KuivAu        
1   4   3 Aida Ahlholm                            2006 EspTa         
1   5 135 Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie     
1   6  63 Nenna Helppolainen                      2003 PielavSa      
1   7 327 Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   8  97 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   9 369 Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie     
1  10 154 Oona Kareinen                           2006 JoensKa       
1  11 191 Lotta Kirvesmies                        1995 MikkKV        
1  12 418 Venla Rutanen                           2001 KuivAu        

N Keihäs                          12.07  15:20

1   1 399 Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     

N17 100 m                           11.07  11:25

1   1 226 Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   2 277 Roosa Mättö                             2003 KuopRei       
1   3 120 Janitaa Junttanen                       2004 VarkKV        
1   4 190 Aava Kipinä                             2004 JoensKa       
1   5  44 Emma Halonen                            2004 SavonlRie     
1   6 427 Tiia Säde                               2004 JoensKa       
1   7  41 Veera Häkkinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1   8 359 Peppi-Rosa Penttinen                    2003 JoensKa       
1   9 422 Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  10 168 Veera Kauhanen                          2003 JoensKa       
1  11 135 Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie     
1  12  68 Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU          
1  13 416 Saara Ruoppi                            2003 KuopRei       
1  14  47 Venla Hämäläinen                        2003 LapinlVe      

N17 800 m                           12.07  15:25

1   1  22 Anni Berg                               2004 LappUM        
1   2 299 Ella Mykkänen                           2004 IisVi         
1   3 360 Teresa Perttilä                         2005 HIFK          
1   4  61 Veera Helkama                           2003 SalVil        
1   5 278 Jenna Maukonen                          2003 JyväskKU      
1   6 260 Siiri Luostarinen                       2004 JoensKa       
1   7 660 Heidi Tyrväinen                         2003 SavonlRie     
1   8 218 Meeri Korhonen                          2004 KuivAu        
1   9  42 Venla Häkkinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1  10   5 Salla Ahonen                            2004 ImU           

N17 Pituus                          12.07  15:30

1   1 416 Saara Ruoppi                            2003 KuopRei       
1   2 226 Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        

N17 Kuula                           11.07  13:30

1   1 493 Siiri Tossavainen                       2004 JyväskKU      
1   2 143 Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3  88 Janna Huuho                             2004 PyhäsU        

N17 Keihäs                          11.07  12:30

1   1 533 Minttu Turunen                          2004 KuopRei       
1   2 354 Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui     
1   3 422 Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   4 143 Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        

T15 100 m                           11.07  11:35

1   1 456 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   2 183 Siiri Kihlman                           2006 JyväskKU      
1   3 242 Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   4  12 Aada Äikäs                              2005 MikkKV        
1   5 208 Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU      
1   6 214 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1   7 568 Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
1   8 699 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   9 377 Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy        
1  10 283 Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi       
1  11 275 Selma Mäntyselkä                        2006 KuopRei       
1  12 747 Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1  13  85 Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
1  14 341 Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       
1  15 438 Vilma Savikkomaa                        2005 KuopRei       
1  16  64 Jemina Herranen                         2005 KuopRei       
1  17   3 Aida Ahlholm                            2006 EspTa         
1  18 101 Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie     
1  19 700 Suvi Vehomäki                           2005 SulkU         
1  20 343 Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1  21 154 Oona Kareinen                           2006 JoensKa       
1  22  56 Aada Heiskanen                          2005 SavonlRie     
1  23  51 Emmi Heikkinen                          2005 KajKi         
1  24 405 Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  25 328 Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  26 336 Laura Ovaskainen                        2005 KaavKai       
1  27 444 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  28 165 Miia Kaskela                            2006 KuopRei       
1  29 257 Sylvi Liukkonen                         2006 PieksVe       

T15 300 m                           12.07  12:10

1   1 456 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   2 183 Siiri Kihlman                           2006 JyväskKU      
1   3 214 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1   4  85 Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
1   5 438 Vilma Savikkomaa                        2005 KuopRei       
1   6  64 Jemina Herranen                         2005 KuopRei       
1   7 343 Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1   8 116 Riikka Jokinen                          2005 JoensKa       
1   9 147 Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
1  10 444 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  11 446 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  12 332 Iiris Ojala                             2005 HIFK          
1  13 257 Sylvi Liukkonen                         2006 PieksVe       

T15 800 m                           11.07  13:20

1   1 699 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   2 180 Eevi Kettunen                           2005 PolvijU       
1   3  64 Jemina Herranen                         2005 KuopRei       
1   4 101 Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie     
1   5 116 Riikka Jokinen                          2005 JoensKa       
1   6 385 Aada Rautiainen                         2006 KiihtU        

T15 2000 m                          12.07  13:20

1   1 241 Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   2 180 Eevi Kettunen                           2005 PolvijU       
1   3 101 Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie     
1   4 385 Aada Rautiainen                         2006 KiihtU        
1   5 141 Lotta Kairikko                          2005 SavonlRie     

T15 Korkeus                         12.07  11:10

1   1 165 Miia Kaskela                            2006 KuopRei       
1   2 498 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   3 488 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          
1   4 568 Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
1   5 324 Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie     
1   6 184 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   7 108 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      

T15 Seiväs                          12.07  13:10

1   1 153 Oosa Kantanen                           2006 JuvU          
1   2 378 Aino Pyykkö                             2005 LieksU        
1   3 178 Sora Kenttä                             2007 IFRaseb       
1   4   3 Aida Ahlholm                            2006 EspTa         
1   5 496 Jenna Tuomaala                          2005 JyväskKU      
1   6 324 Essi Nurmela                            2006 SavonlRie     
1   7 317 Jemina Nikkanen                         2006 SavonlRie     
1   8 176 Lumi Kenttä                             2006 IFRaseb       
1   9 196 Klaara Kivistö                          2008 KalajJu       
1  10  52 Moona Heikkinen                         2006 JyväskKU      

T15 Pituus                          11.07  13:05

1   1 257 Sylvi Liukkonen                         2006 PieksVe       
1   2 108 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   3 336 Laura Ovaskainen                        2005 KaavKai       
1   4 208 Saga Koppeli                            2005 JyväskKU      
1   5 328 Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1   6 568 Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
1   7 456 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   8 444 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1   9 283 Safia Mekki                             2006 PohjKoi       
1  10  12 Aada Äikäs                              2005 MikkKV        
1  11 405 Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  12 377 Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy        
1  13 183 Siiri Kihlman                           2006 JyväskKU      
1  14 275 Selma Mäntyselkä                        2006 KuopRei       
1  15 242 Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1  16 747 Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1  17 488 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          
1  18 438 Vilma Savikkomaa                        2005 KuopRei       
1  19 214 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1  20 165 Miia Kaskela                            2006 KuopRei       
1  21 498 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1  22 700 Suvi Vehomäki                           2005 SulkU         
1  23 343 Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       

T15 Kuula                           12.07  15:00

1   1  59 Liinu Heiskanen                         2005 VierKoi       
1   2 568 Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
1   3 214 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1   4 332 Iiris Ojala                             2005 HIFK          
1   5  52 Moona Heikkinen                         2006 JyväskKU      
1   6 341 Lotta Paija                             2005 KuopRei       

T15 Keihäs                          11.07  14:30

1   1 225 Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   2 466 Piitu Soininen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   3 108 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   4  52 Moona Heikkinen                              JyväskKU      
1   5 250 Sallamari Leskinen                      2006 LipTai        
1   6  77 Vilma Honkonen                          2005 JyväskKU      
1   7  74 Ira Hirvonen                            2006 OutokPa       
1   9 184 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       

T13 60 m                            11.07  10:00

1   2 267 Mandi Mäkinen                           2007 JoensKa       
1   3 197 Anna-Riikka Klemola                     2007 KangasnKa     
1   4 479 Tilly Tanninen                          2007 MaanMa        
1   5 362 Rebekka Petro                           2008 HämeenlTa     
1   6 346 Erika Parkkonen                         2008 JyväskKU      
1   7 123 Emma-Liisa Juntunen                     2007 KajKi         
1   8 409 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
2   1 421 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
2   2 368 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
2   3 688 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
2   4 249 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
2   5 365 Nuuna Piipponen                         2008 JoensKa       
2   6 309 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
2   7 446 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
2   8 491 Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
3   1 436 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
3   2 276 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
3   3 683 Ella Väisänen                           2007 AsikkRai      
3   4 600 Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu       
3   5 207 Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU      
3   6 104 Frida Isojärvi                          2007 KalajJu       
3   7 243 Olivia Laine                            2007 PohjKoi       
3   8 419 Elina Ruusuvuori                        2007 LipTai        

Erä 1
1   2 267 Mandi Mäkinen                           2007 JoensKa       
1   3 197 Anna-Riikka Klemola                     2007 KangasnKa     
1   4 479 Tilly Tanninen                          2007 MaanMa        
1   5 362 Rebekka Petro                           2008 HämeenlTa     
1   6 346 Erika Parkkonen                         2008 JyväskKU      
1   7 123 Emma-Liisa Juntunen                     2007 KajKi         
1   8 409 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
Erä 2
2   1 421 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
2   2 368 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
2   3 688 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
2   4 249 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
2   5 365 Nuuna Piipponen                         2008 JoensKa       
2   6 309 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
2   7 446 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
2   8 491 Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
Erä 3
3   1 436 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
3   2 276 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
3   3 683 Ella Väisänen                           2007 AsikkRai      
3   4 600 Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu       
3   5 207 Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU      
3   6 104 Frida Isojärvi                          2007 KalajJu       
3   7 243 Olivia Laine                            2007 PohjKoi       
3   8 419 Elina Ruusuvuori                        2007 LipTai        

T13 1000 m                          12.07  14:00

1   1 346 Erika Parkkonen                         2008 JyväskKU      
1   2 224 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   3 447 Olivia Savolainen                       2008 KerU          
1   4 451 Peppi Seppänen                          2007 KerimU        
1   5 353 Kaisla Passlin                          2008 LimNM         
1   6 254 Siiri Lindholm                          2008 SavonlRie     
1   7 140 Elsa Kairikko                           2007 SavonlRie     
1   8 406 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1   9 421 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
1  10 267 Mandi Mäkinen                           2007 JoensKa       
1  11 402 Anna Ritvanen                           2008 KiuruvU       

T13 Korkeus                         12.07  09:45

1   1 434 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   2 346 Erika Parkkonen                         2008 JyväskKU      
1   3  91 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          
1   4 462 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   5 243 Olivia Laine                            2007 PohjKoi       
1   6 253 Sonja Liimatta                          2007 SavonlRie     
1   7 276 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   8 254 Siiri Lindholm                          2008 SavonlRie     
1   9 406 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  10 249 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1  11 267 Mandi Mäkinen                           2007 JoensKa       
1  12 409 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        

T13 Pituus                          11.07  10:50

1   1 298 Martta Muuttoranta                      2008 LipTai        
1   2 446 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1   3 267 Mandi Mäkinen                           2007 JoensKa       
1   4 436 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   5 688 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
1   6 249 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   7 600 Jenniina Tuura                          2007 KalajJu       
1   8 727 Elle Vuohtoniemi                        2008 IisVi         
1   9  89 Jasmin Huuho                            2008 PyhäsU        
1  10 346 Erika Parkkonen                         2008 JyväskKU      
1  11 276 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
1  12 683 Ella Väisänen                           2007 AsikkRai      
1  13 365 Nuuna Piipponen                         2008 JoensKa       
1  14 243 Olivia Laine                            2007 PohjKoi       
1  15 207 Nea Koppeli                             2007 JyväskKU      
1  16  91 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          
1  17 368 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
1  18 479 Tilly Tanninen                          2007 MaanMa        
1  19 441 Fanni Savolainen                        2008 KuopRei       
1  20 462 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1  21 104 Frida Isojärvi                          2007 KalajJu       
1  22 197 Anna-Riikka Klemola                     2007 KangasnKa     
1  23 330 Sinja Ohra-Aho                          2008 KangasnKa     
1  24 434 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1  25 409 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        

T13 Kuula                           12.07  13:00

1   1 276 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   2 362 Rebekka Petro                           2008 HämeenlTa     
1   3 486 Helmi Toikkanen                         2008 VesU          
1   4 309 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1   5 409 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   6 368 Aino Pitkänen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   7 253 Sonja Liimatta                          2007 SavonlRie     
1   8 298 Martta Muuttoranta                      2008 LipTai        
1   9  84 Helmi Huopalainen                       2008 ValkKa        
1  10 688 Jonna Vartiainen                        2008 SiilPo        
1  11  89 Jasmin Huuho                            2008 PyhäsU        
1  12 249 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1  13  60 Piitu Heiskanen                         2007 VierKoi       
1  14 446 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  15 434 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1  16 224 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        

T13 Keihäs                          11.07  13:30

1   1 486 Helmi Toikkanen                         2008 VesU          
1   2 421 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
1   3 462 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   4 123 Emma-Liisa Juntunen                     2007 KajKi         
1   5  84 Helmi Huopalainen                       2008 ValkKa        
1   6 298 Martta Muuttoranta                      2008 LipTai        
1   7 434 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1   8 362 Rebekka Petro                           2008 HämeenlTa     
1   9  91 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          
1  10 482 Lilli Tiainen                           2008 KerimU        

T11 60 m                            11.07  10:20

1   1 227 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   2   1 Kauhanen Aada                           2009 HeinävYU      
1   3 264 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   4 454 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   5 475 Annukka Tallinen                             KuopRei       
1   6 211 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1   7 186 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   8 387 Inka Rautiainen                         2010 JyväskKU      
2   1 111 Essi Jelekäinen                         2010 SiilPo        
2   2 100 Ilona Immonen                           2010 SavonlRie     
2   3  67 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
2   4 200 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
2   5 358 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       
2   6 106 Tinja Jalava                            2010 SiilPo        
2   7 401 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
2   8 124 Iida Juntunen                           2009 KajKi         
3   1  82 Saara Hukkanen                          2010 LapinlVe      
3   2 199 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
3   3 495 Emilia Tulokas                          2009 EspTa         
3   4 397 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
3   5 259 Aleksandra Lovén                        2009 HKV           
3   6 428 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
3   7 376 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
3   8 155 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        

Erä 1
1   1 227 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   2   1 Kauhanen Aada                           2009 HeinävYU      
1   3 264 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   4 454 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   5 475 Annukka Tallinen                             KuopRei       
1   6 211 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1   7 186 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   8 387 Inka Rautiainen                         2010 JyväskKU      
Erä 2
2   1 111 Essi Jelekäinen                         2010 SiilPo        
2   2 100 Ilona Immonen                           2010 SavonlRie     
2   3  67 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
2   4 200 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
2   5 358 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       
2   6 106 Tinja Jalava                            2010 SiilPo        
2   7 401 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
2   8 124 Iida Juntunen                           2009 KajKi         
Erä 3
3   1  82 Saara Hukkanen                          2010 LapinlVe      
3   2 199 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
3   3 495 Emilia Tulokas                          2009 EspTa         
3   4 397 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
3   5 259 Aleksandra Lovén                        2009 HKV           
3   6 428 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
3   7 376 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
3   8 155 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        

T11 1000 m                          12.07  13:50

1   1 155 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   2 200 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   3 199 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   4 342 Netta Paloheimo                         2009 KerimU        
1   5 380 Venla Pyykkö                            2009 LipTai        
1   6  79 Noora Hukka                             2009 JoensKa       
1   7 480 Aino Tarkiainen                         2009 JorU          
1   8 500 Janna Turunen                           2010 JorU          
1   9 211 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1  10 319 Sara Noponen                            2010 LipTai        
1  11 389 Petra Rautiainen                        2010 ÄänekU        
1  13 331 Mette Oinonen                           2009 JoensKa       
1  14 454 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1  15 236 Inka Kuningas                           2009 KeitNu        
1  16 397 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        

T11 Korkeus                         11.07  13:15

1   1 358 Iida Pennanen                           2009 KiuruvU       
1   2 429 Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   3  62 Nelli Helppolainen                      2009 PielavSa      
1   4 199 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   5 200 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   6  67 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
1   7 264 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   8 109 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1   9  34 Peppilotta Eronen                       2009 JoensKa       
1  10 428 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  11   1 Kauhanen Aada                           2009 HeinävYU      
1  12 227 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1  13 397 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  14  19 Martina Auvinen                         2010 KiuruvU       
1  15  99 Inga Ikonen                             2010 KuvKuo        
1  16 155 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        

T11 Pituus                          12.07  10:00

1   1 355 Ida Pelli                               2010 PolvijU       
1   2 429 Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   3 387 Inka Rautiainen                         2010 JyväskKU      
1   4  82 Saara Hukkanen                          2010 LapinlVe      
1   5 200 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   6 401 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
1   7 342 Netta Paloheimo                         2009 KerimU        
1   8 109 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1   9 380 Venla Pyykkö                            2009 LipTai        
1  10 155 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1  11 199 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1  12 227 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1  13 211 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1  14 319 Sara Noponen                            2010 LipTai        
1  15 264 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1  16 457 Helmi Siitonen                          2010 RistU         
1  17 111 Essi Jelekäinen                         2010 SiilPo        
1  18 100 Ilona Immonen                           2010 SavonlRie     
1  19 428 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  20 454 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1  21 259 Aleksandra Lovén                        2009 HKV           
1  22 459 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1  23 397 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  24 186 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       

T11 Kuula                           12.07  11:40

1   1 100 Ilona Immonen                           2010 SavonlRie     
1   2 454 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   3 355 Ida Pelli                               2010 PolvijU       
1   4 480 Aino Tarkiainen                         2009 JorU          
1   5 110 Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1   6 264 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   7 227 Sanni Korkalainen                       2009 VarpVi        
1   8 111 Essi Jelekäinen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   9 186 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1  10 259 Aleksandra Lovén                        2009 HKV           
1  11 408 Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  12 459 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1  13 428 Essi Sahlström                          2009 KeitNu        
1  14 109 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  15 401 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       

T11 Keihäs                          11.07  11:00

1   1  94 Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1   2 459 Siiri Sinisalo                          2010 SiilPo        
1   3 376 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   4  67 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
1   5 110 Riina Jauhiainen                        2010 KiuruvU       
1   6 480 Aino Tarkiainen                         2009 JorU          
1   7 211 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1   8 477 Milla Tanninen                          2010 MaanMa        
1   9  34 Peppilotta Eronen                       2009 JoensKa       
1  10 431 Anni Saksman                            2009 SavonlRie     
1  11 186 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1  12 109 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  13 401 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
1  14  19 Martina Auvinen                         2010 KiuruvU       
1  15 264 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       

T9 40 m                            11.07  12:45

1   2 461 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1   3 460 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1   4 374 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   5 384 Lily Räty                               2013 KiuruvU       
1   6 247 Helmi Leppänen                          2013 JyväskKU      
1   7 220 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   8  20 Silja Auvinen                           2011 KiuruvU       
2   1 433 Anniina Salo                                 KuopRei       
2   2   9 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       
2   3 445 Netta Savolainen                        2011 MaanMa        
2   4  10 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
2   5  98 Siiri Ikäläinen                         2011 YlivKu        
2   6 357 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
2   7  26 Stella Colliander                       2012 KuopRei       
2   8 122 Alma Juntunen                           2013 VierKoi       

Erä 1
1   2 461 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1   3 460 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1   4 374 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   5 384 Lily Räty                               2013 KiuruvU       
1   6 247 Helmi Leppänen                          2013 JyväskKU      
1   7 220 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   8  20 Silja Auvinen                           2011 KiuruvU       
Erä 2
2   1 433 Anniina Salo                                 KuopRei       
2   2   9 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       
2   3 445 Netta Savolainen                        2011 MaanMa        
2   4  10 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
2   5  98 Siiri Ikäläinen                         2011 YlivKu        
2   6 357 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
2   7  26 Stella Colliander                       2012 KuopRei       
2   8 122 Alma Juntunen                           2013 VierKoi       

T9 1000 m                          12.07  14:10

1   1 489 Salla Tompuri                           2012 KuopRei       
1   2 410 Johanna Rönkkö                          2012 VarpVi        
1   3 271 Sylvia Manninen                         2011 JyväskKU      
1   4 379 Milja Pyykkö                            2011 LipTai        
1   5 173 Elsa Kemppainen                         2011 NastNa        
1   6 415 Hilla Ruokostenpohja                    2011 KaipVi        
1   7  98 Siiri Ikäläinen                         2011 YlivKu        
1   8 423 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen                     2011 ViitVie       
1   9 460 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1  10 461 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1  11  83 Veera Hukkanen                          2012 LapinlVe      
1  12 301 Aino Myllylä                            2012 KiuruvU       
1  13  26 Stella Colliander                       2012 KuopRei       
1  14 445 Netta Savolainen                        2011 MaanMa        
1  15   9 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       

T9 Korkeus                         11.07  10:50

1   1 461 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1   2 357 Enni Pennanen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1   3  10 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
1   4 460 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1   5  35 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   6  20 Silja Auvinen                           2011 KiuruvU       
1   7 220 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        

T9 Pituus                          12.07  11:30

1   1 461 Emilia Siponen                          2012 KiuruvU       
1   2 489 Salla Tompuri                           2012 KuopRei       
1   3 458 Kerttu Sinisalo                         2012 SiilPo        
1   4 271 Sylvia Manninen                         2011 JyväskKU      
1   5 410 Johanna Rönkkö                          2012 VarpVi        
1   6 460 Anna Siponen                            2011 KiuruvU       
1   7 173 Elsa Kemppainen                         2011 NastNa        
1   8  83 Veera Hukkanen                          2012 LapinlVe      
1   9 415 Hilla Ruokostenpohja                    2011 KaipVi        
1  10  98 Siiri Ikäläinen                         2011 YlivKu        
1  11 193 Alissa Kivelä                           2012 PolvijU       
1  12 132 Olivia Kaarto                           2011 JoensKa       
1  13 423 Lumi-Kukka Saaranen                     2011 ViitVie       
1  14 374 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  15  10 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi       
1  16 379 Milja Pyykkö                            2011 LipTai        
1  17 220 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1  18 470 Liina Suvinen                           2011 LeppävVi      
1  19 433 Anniina Salo                                 KuopRei       
1  20  26 Stella Colliander                       2012 KuopRei       
1  21   9 Anni Ahtonen                            2013 VierKoi       
1  22 445 Netta Savolainen                        2011 MaanMa        
1  23 122 Alma Juntunen                           2013 VierKoi       
1  24 301 Aino Myllylä                            2012 KiuruvU       

T9 Kuula                           12.07  10:30

1   1 193 Alissa Kivelä                           2012 PolvijU       
1   2 470 Liina Suvinen                           2011 LeppävVi      
1   3 271 Sylvia Manninen                         2011 JyväskKU      
1   4 220 Mette Korhonen                          2012 SiilPo        
1   5 132 Olivia Kaarto                           2011 JoensKa       
1   6  35 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   7 374 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1   8  26 Stella Colliander                       2012 KuopRei       
1   9  10 Ella Ahtonen                            2011 VierKoi