Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
28.09. klo 11:00 Helsyn 13-9 v. pm-moniottelut 2 Ilmoittautuneet
P13 5-ottelu (9)

Niko Raevuori	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Ilmari Sarasmaa	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Eero Sormunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Eino Sormunen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Jimi Sundholm	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Elias Vesterinen   Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Ilari Ala-Harja  Espoon Tapiot 
Miro Hottinen    Espoon Tapiot
Lauri Leivonen  Espoon Tapiot

 
T13 5-ottelu (17)
Jenna Aarnio	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Aida Ahlholm	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Sara Forsström	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Saara Hokkanen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Meaminea Kerkelä	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Kaisa Kivinen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Emma Koskinen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Kira Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Olivia Laukkoski	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Ndey Njie	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Anni Nurminen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Léa Olivès	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Chantelle Peter	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Elli Rantala	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Isabella Strömberg	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Elena Taskinen	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Emma Väänänen	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
 
P12 5-ottelu (8)
Emil Alhopuro	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Ohto Heiskanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Abdulrahman Imoro	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
Aarni Kivistö	Tapanilan Erä	- / -
Topias Laivaara	Kirkkonummen Urheilijat	- / -
Marius Pashur	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Joona Savolainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Aapo Vanhanen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
 
T12 5-ottelu (12)
Julia Ant-Wuorinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Mia Flink	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Emma Kantola	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Tuulia Kiuru	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Ruusu Koskela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Matilda Lahti	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Pinja Liski	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Jade Oravainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Edit Palmén	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Minni Ruska	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Kira Shilov	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Vilja Valtakari	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Maiju Mäkelä    Vantaan Salamat
 
P11 4-ottelu (4)
Aron Häyrynen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Aapeli Oila	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Kimi Raevuori	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Veikko Valovirta	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
 
T11 4-ottelu (21)
Aura Arvas	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Mea Barlow	Veikkolan Veikot	- / -
Nella Eiroma	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Eveliina Friman	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Saima Helminen	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Rosaliina Hiltunen	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
Elsa Kariluoma	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Ronja Kempas	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Milka Koivukoski	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Lotta Larjava	Kirkkonummen Urheilijat	- / -
Saina Lavi	Kirkkonummen Urheilijat	- / -
Lena Liimatainen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Anna Luht	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Helmi Nieminen	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Favour Ntuison	Tapanilan Erä	- / -
Olivia Rautiainen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Elle Saari	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Naima Sainio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Veera Seppälä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Tara Sohlo	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Elina Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
 
P10 4-ottelu (6)
Aaron Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Urho Aro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Rasmus Helasuo	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
Luka Kielinen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Elis Sundholm	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Jussi Wesanko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
ulkopuolella
Mats Veskimäe   Porvoon Urheilijat (Espoon Tapiot)
 
T10 4-ottelu (14)
Zoe Giovanzana	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Mette Honkala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Minttu Kanerva	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
Niina Lankinen	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
Hilma Larvala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	- / -
Carla Ojutkangas	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Viivi Paju	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
Aili Pekkanen	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Petra Pennanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Sara Söderman	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Liia Suurjoki	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Usva Torro	Kenttäurheilijat -58	- / -
Ruut Tuovinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Isabella Tuulari	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
 
P9 4-ottelu (7)
Samuel Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Elmo Kempas	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
William Koskiniemi	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Topi Kostiainen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Amori Martinez Lahti	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Luka Usvalampi	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Emil Yildiz	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Eero Tonteri    Espoon Tapiot
 
T9 4-ottelu (17)
Deborah Brewu	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Emilia Frösén	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Hertta Hohti	Tapanilan Erä	- / -
Annina Jokinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Peppi Kempas	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Emma Kotakallio	Kirkkonummen Urheilijat	- / -
Johanna Kumpulainen	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Sungah Lim	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Fianna Myllyniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Delight Ntuison	Tapanilan Erä	- / -
Helmi Ritaranta	Helsingin Tarmo	- / -
Kaisli Ruha	Espoon Tapiot	- / -
Viivi Siren	Vantaan Salamat	- / -
Sofia Söderman	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Saara Torro	Kenttäurheilijat -58	- / -
Verna Tuovinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Salla Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	- / -