Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
07.05. klo 18:00 Helsyn pm-maastot 9-13 v. Ilmoittautuneet
Helsyn pm-maastot 7.5, Veikkola

T9
Meri Henttonen	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Salla Vakkilainen   Vantaan Salamat		
Fianna Myllyniemi   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Emilia Frösén	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Kaisu Mäkelä	    Vantaan Salamat		
Saara Torro	    Kenttäurheilijat -58		
Jade Peltonen	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Helmi Ritaranta	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Matilda Poghosyan   Espoon Tapiot		
Unna Harkio	    Viipurin Urheilijat		
Ada Mikkola	    Espoon Tapiot		
Hertta Hohti	    Tapanilan Erä		

P9
Aslan Aitolehti	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Jonas Packalen	    Veikkolan Veikot		
Noa Eiroma	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Jemil Nyholm	    Veikkolan Veikot		
Julius Juslin	    Vantaan Salamat		
Aukusti Mähönen	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Topias Karhu	    Viipurin Urheilijat		
Lauri Siik	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Niko Ruotinen	    Veikkolan Veikot		

T10
Hilma Larvala	    Kenttäurheilijat -58		
Petra Pennanen	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Liia Suurjoki	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Luna Lee	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Ella Räisänen	    Espoon Tapiot		
Zoe Giovanzana	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Aino Pirkkalainen   Espoon Tapiot		
Usva Torro	    Kenttäurheilijat -58		
Matilda Suokas	    Kenttäurheilijat -58		
Olivia Aaltonen	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Senni Pääkkönen	    Viipurin Urheilijat		
Elle Hänninen	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		

P10
Elias Uittamo	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Jussi Wesanko	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Teemu Jauhiainen    Viipurin Urheilijat		
Leo Holmberg	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Luka Kielinen	    Espoon Tapiot		
Eino Havu	    Helsingin Tarmo		

T11
Taika Henttonen	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Anna Luht	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Elina Vakkilainen   Vantaan Salamat		
Livia Kytömaa	    Espoon Tapiot		
Aura Arvas	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Linnea Hurja	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Milka Koivukoski    Helsingin Tarmo		
Jessica Tuominen    Helsingin Tarmo		
Tuuli Miettinen	    Veikkolan Veikot		
Nella Eiroma	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Mea Barlow	    Veikkolan Veikot		
Lyyli Salonen	    Veikkolan Veikot		
Vanessa Dalez	    Espoon Tapiot
Stella Andberg	    Espoon Tapiot		
Salla Arkima	    Helsingin Kisaveikot


P12
Daniel Lee	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Emil Alhopuro	    Espoon Tapiot		
Karri Kuusinen	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Tuomas Kuusinen	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Antti Isoherranen   Veikkolan Veikot		
Eemeli Leskinen	    Veikkolan Veikot		
Ilmari Valtonen	    Veikkolan Veikot		
Marius Pashur	    Viipurin Urheilijat		
Vili Hahto	    Kenttäurheilijat -58		

T13
Ndey Njie	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Venla Virrantuomi   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Alisa Hyrri	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Kira Koskiniemi	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Heidi Vakkilainen   Vantaan Salamat		
Sara Hekkala	    Helsingin Tarmo		
Amanda Vitikka	    Rekolan Raikas		
Elli Rantala	    Espoon Tapiot		
Kaisa Kivinen	    Espoon Tapiot		
Viliina Sundberg    Veikkolan Veikot		
Inka Aunimo	    Espoon Tapiot		
Isabella Strömberg  Espoon Tapiot		
Sara Forsström	    Espoon Tapiot		

P13
Juho Yli-Tainio	    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Joa Järvenkylä	    Espoon Tapiot		
Ilari Ala-Harja	    Espoon Tapiot		
Ilmari Sarasmaa	    Espoon Tapiot		
Joel Thompson	    Viipurin Urheilijat		
Josue Perez Rosello Kenttäurheilijat -58		
Markus Hakala	    Espoon Tapiot		
Niko Raevuori	    Helsingin Tarmo