Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
08.05. klo 18:00 pm-sisulisämaastot Ilmoittautuneet
Pm-sisulisämaastot 8.5.2019, Mynämäki	Ilmoittautuneet

P10 Maastojuoksu

   2 Frans Rönnholm                      KaarUra                                                       
  17 Veeti Laine                         KalVa                                                         
  34 Oskari Aaltonen                     LaitJy                                                        
  48 Einari Vuorela                      LaitJy                                                        
  51 Hugo Yli-Antola                     LaitJy                                                        
  68 Santeri Heinonen                    LoimLei                                                       
  71 Erik Mets                           LoimLei                                                       
  73 Joonas Riponiemi                    LoimLei                                                       
  74 Antti Ristanen                      LoimLei                                                       
  93 Elmeri Myllymäki                    MaskKa                                                        
  94 Tuomas Suopajärvi                   MaskKa                                                        
 102 Eero Kaunisto                       NaantLöy                                                      
 152 Aapo Kluuskeri                      TurTo                                                         
 179 Max Kostamo                         TuUL                                                          
 189 Richard Lindqvist                   TuUL                                                          
 196 Niklas Ojanen                       TuUL                                                          
 203 Sisu Saarinen                       TuUL                                                          
 217 Gabriel Raitanen                    UudKK                                                         

P11 Maastojuoksu

   9 Kristian Henttula                   KalVa                                                         
  53 Eero Hakola                         LiedPa                                                        
  61 Atte Virtanen                       LiedPa                                                        
  62 Tatu Virtanen                       LiedPa                                                        
  70 Nikolas Lindén                      LoimLei                                                       
  99 Lukas Brandt                        NaantLöy                                                      
 106 Viljami Launonen                    NaantLöy                                                      
 110 Aaron Roos                          NaantLöy                                                      
 111 Oskar Saksa                         NaantLöy                                                      
 141 Miro Varjonen                       RaisKu                                                        
 142 Akseli Varpio                       RaisKu                                                        
 143 Veikko Virtanen                     RaisKu                                                        
 166 Valtteri Hyyrynen                   TuUL                                                          
 183 Eero Lahdenkauppi                   TuUL                                                          
 191 Carlos Mattsson                     TuUL                                                          

P12 Maastojuoksu

   3 Tuomas Ankelo                       KalVa                                                         
  24 Kustaa Salmela                      KalVa                                                         
  25 Jesperi Sjöberg                     KalVa                                                         
  41 Elias Hyytiä                        LaitJy                                                        
  45 Julius Lukkala                      LaitJy                                                        
 101 Aleksi Immonen                      NaantLöy                                                      
 103 Niko Kaunisto                       NaantLöy                                                      
 112 Hannes Santavuori                   NaantLöy                                                      
 146 Jonne Aho                           SalVil                                                        
 149 Luca Jämsen                         SalVil                                                        
 150 Mikko Loisa                         SalVil                                                        
 153 Oliver Pulkki                       TurTo                                                         
 158 Julius Antola                       TuUL                                                          
 160 Arttu Carne                         TuUL                                                          
 167 Niilas Iinattiniemi                 TuUL                                                          
 173 Felix Kandolin                      TuUL                                                          
 190 Lenni Majasuo                       TuUL                                                          
 216 Ami Hyvönen                         UudKK                                                         

P13 Maastojuoksu

  12 Jyri Holvitie                       KalVa                                                         
  58 Miro Mattila                        LiedPa                                                        
  75 Hannu Sjöblom                       LoimLei                                                       
  85 Asko Komulainen                     MaarMa                                                        
  90 René-Peter Vuorio                   MaarMa                                                        
  97 Julius Aaltonen                     NaantLöy                                                      
 131 Oluwashina Onilude                  RaisKu                                                        
 138 Taavi Tuominen                      RaisKu                                                        
 154 Eemil Aaltonen                      TuUL                                                          
 169 Alvar Itämeri                       TuUL                                                          
 170 Edwin Itämeri                       TuUL                                                          
 180 Tomi Kuusisto                       TuUL                                                          

P14 Maastojuoksu

  98 Hassan Abdi                         NaantLöy                                                      
 123 Aapo Kalajoki                       RaisKu                                                        
 127 Miro Leinonen                       RaisKu                                                        
 132 Sami Porrasoja                      RaisKu                                                        
 135 Jere Santaluoto                     RaisKu                                                        
 159 Aarne Autio                         TuUL                                                          
 193 Sisu Moilanen                       TuUL                                                          
 202 Lauri Röntynen                      TuUL                                                          
 210 Riku Uusitalo                       TuUL                                                          
 222 Samuel Marku                        VahdTui                                                       

P15 Maastojuoksu

  10 Otto Hiivola                        KalVa                                                         
  13 Remi Holvitie                       KalVa                                                         
  23 Lauri Saarinen                      KalVa                                                         
  35 Niklas Antola                       LaitJy                                                        
  40 Akseli Hyytiä                       LaitJy                                                        
 147 Aarni Eijs                          SalVil                                                        
 175 Elmeri Kero                         TuUL                                                          

P9 Maastojuoksu

   6 Juho Ellä                           KalVa                                                         
  11 Aaron Holvitie                      KalVa                                                         
  19 Jesse Piispanen                     KalVa                                                         
  37 Akseli Heinonen                     LaitJy                                                        
  46 Jussi Lukkala                       LaitJy                                                        
  52 Niila Anttila                       LiedPa                                                        
  66 Julius Juslin                       LittTU                                                        
  77 Eeti Tammelin                       LoimLei                                                       
  83 Ville Karppi                        MaarMa                                                        
  86 Lukas Lehtokannel                   MaarMa                                                        
  89 William Söderblom                   MaarMa                                                        
  96 Viljami Nieminen                    MynämI                                                        
 113 Aamos Tuhkala                       NaantLöy                                                      
 122 Joonas Heino                        RaisKu                                                        
 129 Elmo Mäki                           RaisKu                                                        
 136 Niki Sirén                          RaisKu                                                        
 151 Akseli Änäkkälä                     SalVil                                                        
 165 Tarmo Huiskala                      TuUL                                                          
 194 Juho Männistö                       TuUL                                                          
 204 Ilmari Salmela                      TuUL                                                          
 206 Daniel Stenholm                     TuUL                                                          
 214 Emil Vuorio                         TuUL                                                          

T10 Maastojuoksu

   4 Ellen Ellä                          KalVa                                                         
  39 Sara Honkakangas                    LaitJy                                                        
  95 Nella Lahtonen                      MynämI                                                        
 100 Elina Hakuni                        NaantLöy                                                      
 108 Loviisa Lehtonen                    NaantLöy                                                      
 115 Nella Virtanen                      NaantLöy                                                      
 119 Nea Hyrkäs                          PaimU                                                         
 125 Elsa Keinonen                       RaisKu                                                        
 133 Anni Saarinen                       RaisKu                                                        
 134 Elsa Sainio                         RaisKu                                                        
 139 Lumina Uschanow                     RaisKu                                                        
 144 Greta Aarnio                        SalVil                                                        
 168 Livia Immonen                       TuUL                                                          
 172 Siiri Kaihtela                      TuUL                                                          
 177 Paola Kero                          TuUL                                                          
 184 Pihla Lammela                       TuUL                                                          
 185 Inka Laukkanen                      TuUL                                                          
 186 Sofia Lehtinen                      TuUL                                                          
 211 Taika Varjonen                      TuUL                                                          
 212 Vanessa Viitanen                    TuUL                                                          

T11 Maastojuoksu

  15 Minttu Kordelin                     KalVa                                                         
  27 Elli Tättilä                        KalVa                                                         
  31 Netta Virtanen                      KalVa                                                         
  54 Helka Heinonen                      LiedPa                                                        
  76 Erika Takkinen                      LoimLei                                                       
  79 Vilma Toivonen                      LoimLei                                                       
  80 Amanda Wallenius                    LoimLei                                                       
 117 Iida Vähätalo                       NaantLöy                                                      
 128 Vilma Mela                          RaisKu                                                        
 130 Oluwakemi Onilude                   RaisKu                                                        
 156 Mette Ahonen                        TuUL                                                          
 178 Helmi Koivumäki                     TuUL                                                          
 187 Veera Lehtonen                      TuUL                                                          
 208 Josefiina Tenovuo                   TuUL                                                          
 215 Emma Helminen                       UudKK                                                         
 219 Olivia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         
 225 Elma Uusipaikka                     VahdTui                                                       

T12 Maastojuoksu

  16 Nanna Kukkula                       KalVa                                                         
  22 Anni Saarinen                       KalVa                                                         
  57 Patricia Laukkanen                  LiedPa                                                        
  82 Verna Huppunen                      MaarMa                                                        
  92 Ellen Myllymäki                     MaskKa                                                        
 104 Eden Kytö                           NaantLöy                                                      
 109 Matilda Mehto                       NaantLöy                                                      
 118 Roosa Välimäki                      NaantLöy                                                      
 121 Stella Enwena                       RaisKu                                                        
 124 Aada Kalliola                       RaisKu                                                        
 155 Lotta Adel                          TuUL                                                          
 161 Roosa Fagerström                    TuUL                                                          
 163 Juliana Hartikainen                 TuUL                                                          
 164 Mirelle Hirsiniemi                  TuUL                                                          
 181 Ilona Kuusmaa                       TuUL                                                          
 188 Ida Leppänen                        TuUL                                                          
 192 Judith Miranda                      TuUL                                                          
 200 Amanda Rauvola                      TuUL                                                          
 201 Iida Ruoho                          TuUL                                                          
 207 Aava Suominen                       TuUL                                                          
 213 Cornelia Vuorio                     TuUL                                                          

T13 Maastojuoksu

   5 Emilia Ellä                         KalVa                                                         
  26 Sofia Talvensaari                   KalVa                                                         
  32 Venla Virtanen                      KalVa                                                         
  42 Kiia Ihanmäki                       LaitJy                                                        
  50 Aada Vuoriaho                       LaitJy                                                        
  56 Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                  LiedPa                                                        
  59 Salla Mäkipere                      LiedPa                                                        
  63 Anna Yli-Kauppila                   LiedPa                                                        
  72 Karoliina Olli                      LoimLei                                                       
  87 Lilli-Lotta Snell                   MaarMa                                                        
 148 Alisa Emaldynova                    SalVil                                                        
 171 Ella Jokioinen                      TuUL                                                          
 176 Linnea Kero                         TuUL                                                          
 195 Maija Männistö                      TuUL                                                          
 199 Maria Ranne                         TuUL                                                          
 205 Pinja Siljanto                      TuUL                                                          
 221 Rania Toivonen                      UudKK                                                         

T14 Maastojuoksu

   8 Linda Ellä                          KalVa                                                         
  20 Selma Pirkola                       KalVa                                                         
  21 Aino Saarinen                       KalVa                                                         
  38 Ella Hemmilä                        LaitJy                                                        
  44 Annika Laulumaa                     LaitJy                                                        
  49 Verna Vuorela                       LaitJy                                                        
  55 Helmi Heinonen                      LiedPa                                                        
  60 Vilma Rönnemaa                      LiedPa                                                        
  69 Minea Lindén                        LoimLei                                                       
  81 Ronja Huppunen                      MaarMa                                                        
 162 Mathilda Gustafsson                 TuUL                                                          
 182 Julia Laapio                        TuUL                                                          
 197 Tinja Pirttikoski                   TuUL                                                          
 198 Ella Rajamäki                       TuUL                                                          
 209 Emma Tuominen                       TuUL                                                          
 220 Mea Toivonen                        UudKK                                                         

T15 Maastojuoksu

  36 Carolina Grönroos                   LaitJy                                                        
 157 Liina Ahtiainen                     TuUL                                                          
 223 Eveliina Pääkkö                     VahdTui                                                       
 224 Aino Uusipaikka                     VahdTui                                                       

T9 Maastojuoksu

   7 Julia Ellä                          KalVa                                                         
  14 Kerttu Kordelin                     KalVa                                                         
  18 Fanni Paasio                        KalVa                                                         
  28 Emma Tättilä                        KalVa                                                         
  29 Veera Uussaari                      KalVa                                                         
  30 Inka Virtanen                       KalVa                                                         
  33 Emilia Aaltonen                     LaitJy                                                        
  43 Neela Ihanmäki                      LaitJy                                                        
  47 Kerttu Matikainen                   LaitJy                                                        
  64 Ella Forslund                       LittTU                                                        
  65 Pihla Halava                        LittTU                                                        
  67 Vilma Lehtinen                      LittTU                                                        
  78 Emma Toivonen                       LoimLei                                                       
  84 Jenny Koivula                       MaarMa                                                        
  88 Alexandra Söderblom                 MaarMa                                                        
  91 Martta Koskivainio                  MarttMu                                                       
 105 Alisa Launonen                      NaantLöy                                                      
 107 Minttu Lautkankare                  NaantLöy                                                      
 114 Venla Vainio                        NaantLöy                                                      
 116 Saana Virtanen                      NaantLöy                                                      
 120 Devine Agbontaen                    RaisKu                                                        
 126 Mette Koski                         RaisKu                                                        
 137 Roosa Suonpää                       RaisKu                                                        
 140 Ilona Utriainen                     RaisKu                                                        
 145 Wilma Aarnio                        SalVil                                                        
 174 Kandela Keltti                      TuUL                                                          
 218 Odelia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         
 226 Martta Uusipaikka                   VahdTui