Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
11.05. klo 12:00 Piirinmestaruusmaastojuoksut Ilmoittautuneet
M Maantiejuoksu 4km
Mikael Rovio	Imatran Urheilijat		
Kristian Backman	Imatran Urheilijat		
Jani Kiuru	Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat		

N Maantiejuoksu 4km
Emma Jyrkinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Heidi Horttanainen	Imatran Urheilijat		

P9 Maantiejuoksu
Lenni Ruti	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Topias Jauho	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Romeo Uotila	Valkealan Kajo				
Eerik Solvang	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Vili Pentti	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Mikael Ronkanen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Elmo Pulkkinen	Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat		

T9 Maantiejuoksu
Kristiina Rinta-Jaskari	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Valpuri Kinnunen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Martta Saarnio	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Nella Mattila	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Enni Nurmela	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Ronja Seppälä	Joutsenon Kullervo		

P10 Maantiejuoksu
Elmeri Kinnunen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Oliver Siitonen	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Eelis Jauho	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Veikko Kivelä	Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat		

T10 Maantiejuoksu
Sara Hannula	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Linnea Ruti	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Mette-Maria Kotilainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Noora Pietilä	Joutsenon Kullervo		

P11 Maantiejuoksu
Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Mikael Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat		

T11 Maantiejuoksu
Elizaveta Burchina	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Iida Karhunen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Aino Nurmela	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		

P13 Maantiejuoksu
Akseli Kinnunen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Eeli Valtonen	Imatran Urheilijat		
Joonatan Venäläinen	Imatran Urheilijat		

T13 Maantiejuoksu
Minttu Redsven	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Peppi-Lotta Kotilainen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Siiri Väyrynen	Imatran Urheilijat		
Saimi Kivelä	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Eevi Laatikainen	Imatran Urheilijat		
Aada-Maria Solvang	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Veera Niemi	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Milla Saarinen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		

P15 Maantiejuoksu
Valtteri Kinnunen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Ville Häkämies	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Jami Rinta-Jaskari	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Lauri Nokkala	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Martti Majuri	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		
Jere Ronkanen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Joonatan Vallin	Imatran Urheilijat		

T15 Maantiejuoksu
Silja Häkämies	Ylämaan Pyrkijät		
Salla Ahonen	Imatran Urheilijat		
Sofia Sund	Imatran Urheilijat		
Henna Eineluoto	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
Tuuli Summanen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		

M17 Maantiejuoksu 4km
Max Ripatti	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Saku Miettinen	Joutsenon Kullervo		
Rasmus Räikkönen	Imatran Urheilijat		
Mika Karkkonen	Imatran Urheilijat		

N17 Maantiejuoksu 4km
Essi Urpalainen	Imatran Urheilijat		
Elena Jyrkinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet