Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
25.06. klo 18:00 Seuracup 1-osakilpailu 2-divisioona Ilmoittautuneet
M17 200m

Samu Kauppi Tammelan Ryske  
Taavi Leppänen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Roope Turunen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Niko Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti 
Ossi Ojanen Urjalan Urheilijat
Otto Härkönen Valkeakosken Haka


M17 3-loikka

Anselmi Jaatinen Urjalan Urheilijat 
Jimi Koivuniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Topi Rantanen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Jesse Tuki Tammelan Ryske


M17 kuula

Onni Koskela Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Jani Laakso Tammelan Ryske  
Mikko Mäkipää Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Juho Uusitalo Kangasalan Urheilijat-68

N17 200m

Veera Karjalainen Valkeakosken Haka  
Siiri Mäkilä Tammelan Ryske 
Jenni Sormunen Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Sissi Vesakoski Urjalan Urheilijat  
Hanna Laitila Ylöjärven Urheilijat 


N17 3-loikka

Emmi Nieminen Tammelan Ryske  
Laura Sanden Urjalan Urheilijat 


N17 kuula

Mette Karppanen Urjalan Urheilijat 
Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Siiri Laukkanen Tammelan Ryske 
Henna Salminen Tammelan Ryske  
Liinu Salo Valkeakosken Haka  
Inka Vatka Toijalan Vauhti 
Elice Helenius Viialan Valtti
Neea Suhonen Viialan Valtti
Lilja Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat

P15 100m

Mikko Murto Ylöjärven Urheilijat
Daniel Saaristo Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Elias Sireni Ylöjärven Urheilijat UP
Rasmus Vankka Urjalan Urheilijat  
Valtteri Yrjölä Tammelan Ryske 
Atte Rantanen Viialan Valtti

P15 2000m

Akseli Leino Urjalan Urheilijat 
Miro Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Veeti Saarinen Tammelan Ryske  
Topias Timonen Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 


P15 seiväs

Atte Kuusela Tammelan Ryske
Eetu Koskinen Viialan Valtti


P15 kuula

Akseli Mäkelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Jonne Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Elias Sireni Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Vili Välimäki Tammelan Ryske
Johannes Vehmaa Urjalan Urheilijat
Jani Laakso Tammelan Ryske UP


P15 4x100m
Tammelan Ryske
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Urjalan Urheilijat
Ylöjärven Urheilijat

T15 100m

Maiju Autio Toijalan Vauhti 
Juuli Eerikäinen Tammelan Ryske 
Sohvi Kenttälä Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Annika Kontio Urjalan Urheilijat  
Jenni Laine Toijalan Vauhti  
Josefina Salmi Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Jasmin Sara-Aho Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Elsa Törmä Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Eila Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske 
Anna Oksa Viialan Valtti
Sanni Niskanen Viialan Valtti
Emilia Jokinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat


T15 2000m

Julia Jalo Urjalan Urheilijat 
Carita Kivimäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Ella Kokko Toijalan Vauhti  
Viveka Kuivalahti Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Adele Vainio Ikaalisten Urheilijat 

T15 seiväs

Taika Kuusela Tammelan Ryske 
Martta Laine Valkeakosken Haka  
Viivi Närvä Valkeakosken Haka 
Jonna Uolamo Toijalan Vauhti  
Jenna Pentinniemi Viialan Valtti
Eveliina Alanen Viialan Valtti 

T15 kuula

Aino-Maija Jaatinen Urjalan Urheilijat
Ella Mustalahti Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Olivia Myllykangas Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Elsa Nisula Valkeakosken Haka  
Nea Notkola Valkeakosken Haka  
Johanna Välimäki Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Viivi Välimäki Tammelan Ryske  
Peppi Vehmaa Urjalan Urheilijat 
Helmi Hujanen Viialan Valtti
Roosa Haanpää Viialan Valtti

T15 4x100m
Viialan Valtti
Tammelan Ryske
Tammelan Ryske (N17 up)
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Toijalan Vauhti
Urjalan Urheilijat
Ylöjärven Urheilijat


P13 60m

Aleksi Jokela Tammelan Ryske 
Mauri Juhola Tammelan Ryske
Matti Murto Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Elias Myllykangas Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Elias Niemi Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Juuso Oksanen Urjalan Urheilijat
Viljo Sykkö Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Arttu Viljanen Toijalan Vauhti
Juho Wiljakka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Veli Lepo Viialan Valtti


P13 1000m

Eeli Ala-Lahti Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Rasmus Kauttu Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Joona Salminen Tammelan Ryske 
Reko Salo Urjalan Urheilijat  
Arttu Viljanen Toijalan Vauhti 
Joona Koskinen Viialan Valtti


P13 korkeus

Niilo Laukkanen Tammelan Ryske  
Oliver Pohtio Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Arttu Viljanen Toijalan Vauhti  


P13 keihäs

Elias Eskola Urjalan Urheilijat  
Roni Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Ville Rekola Tammelan Ryske

P13 4x100m
Kangasalan Urheilijat-68
Tammelan Ryske
Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Urjalan Urheilijat

T13 60m

Leena Hakala Urjalan Urheilijat  
Milja Hirsikangas Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Elisabet Kujanpää Valkeakosken Haka  
Elli Kurkikangas Tammelan Ryske  
Martha Laikola Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Aada Mantere Kangasalan Urheilijat -68  
Silja Saarinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Sara Soppela Toijalan Vauhti  
Carita Varheenmaa Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Julia Viitanen Viialan Valtti
Nanna-Katariina Koivisto Kangasalan Urheilijat-68

T13 1000m

Helmi Koskela Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Aura Kurkimaa Toijalan Vauhti  
Inka Kuusela Tammelan Ryske 
Pinja Kykkänen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Heini Miettinen Toijalan Vauhti  
Aliisa Paattimäki Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Siiri Pohjamies Urjalan Urheilijat 
Siiri Sahinoja Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Maija Oksa Viialan Valtti

T13 korkeus

Ada Kärkelä Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Aliina Koivula Urjalan Urheilijat  
Miina Mäki-Korte Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Sade-Kaisla Ojanperä Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Alisa Syrjälä Tammelan Ryske 
Miisa Turunen Toijalan Vauhti
Vilja Hujanen Viialan Valtti 


T13 keihäs

Milana Grevtseva Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Melissa Myllymäki Kangasalan Urheilijat -68  
Miina Paija Urjalan Urheilijat  
Lotta Sannamo Toijalan Vauhti 
Erica Syrjälä Tammelan Ryske  
Eevi Vatka Toijalan Vauhti  
Emilia Kuusenaho Viialan Valtti

T13 4x100m
Viialan Valtti
Kangasalan Urheilijat-68
Tammelan Ryske
Toijalan Vauhti 
Urjalan Urheilijat
Ylöjärven Urheilijat


P11 60m

Nikolai Grevtsev Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Johannes Hämäläinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Eero Korvenoja Tammelan Ryske/ 
Eelis Numminen Toijalan Vauhti 
Elmo Vesakoski Urjalan Urheilijat 
Severi Sahinoja Kangasalan Urheilijat -68  
Antti Sujamo Toijalan Vauhti  
Eino Sykkö Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Stefan Karisola Viialan Valtti
Sebastien Karisola Viialan Valtti

P11 1000m

Milo Giraut Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Topias Hämäläinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Onni Mäkinen Urjalan Urheilijat  
Oskari Savolainen Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Olli Uusitalo Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Titus Uutela Tammelan Ryske 
Rasmus Haanpää Viialan Valtti


P11 pituus

Olli Ahvenjärvi Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Aapo Jaatinen Urjalan Urheilijat  
Julius Koivunen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Eino Korpela Tammelan Ryske 
Mikko Kumpulainen Urjalan Urheilijat  
Tuomas Mäkelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Miro Puntala Kangasalan Urheilijat -68  
Jonne Salminen Tammelan Ryske 
Samu Pentinniemi Viialan Valtti
Matias Viitanen Viialan Valtti


P11 kiekko

Atte Hukkanen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Kasper Koivunen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Akseli Nikkilä Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Sami Rekola Tammelan Ryske  
Tomas Timonen Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Matias Vehmaa Urjalan Urheilijat
Valtteri Haanpää Viialan Valtti 

P11 4x50m

Viialan Valtti
Kangasalan Urheilijat-68
Tammelan Ryske
Vehmaisten Urheilijat
Urjalan Urheilijat
Ylöjärven Urheilijat 


T11 60m

Nelli Aaltonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Nea Alitalo Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Kamilla Hillman Ikaalisten Urheilijat 
Aada Jakonen Tammelan Ryske  
Anni Kaleva Urjalan Urheilijat 
Aida Koskensalo Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Vilma Kurki Kangasalan Urheilijat -68  
Pihla Mäkinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Henna Miettinen Toijalan Vauhti
Sani Saarinen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Emmi Sairanen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Julia Suolaniemi Toijalan Vauhti  
Seela Turunen Toijalan Vauhti 
Sohvi Rantanen Viialan Valtti
Hilma Niemi Viialan Valtti

T11 1000m

Fiona Giraut Vehmaisten Urheilijat 
Cecilia Hirvelä Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Anni Miettinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Fanni Paija Urjalan Urheilijat  
Oona Savolainen Ikaalisten Urheilijat  
Iiris Helenius Viialan Valtti

T11 pituus

Aino Airaksinen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Jade Hukka Toijalan Vauhti  
Wenica Ijäs Toijalan Vauhti  
Ella Kurula Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Elle Kuusamo Ylöjärven Urheilijat  
Marikki Malmström Tammelan Ryske 
Alisa Nikkilä Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Erika Salonen Vehmaisten Urheilijat  
Milla Sannamo Toijalan Vauhti  
Sofi Sarén Tammelan Ryske  
Emmi Vankka Urjalan Urheilijat  
Siiri Soini Viialan Valtti
Emmi Lönnqvist Viialan Valtti


T11 kiekko

Wenica Ijäs Toijalan Vauhti 
Kerttu Kumpulainen Urjalan Urheilijat  
Olivia Lehtonen Ylöjärven Urheilijat 
Anni Mäkelä Urjalan Urheilijat  
Alina Nikkilä Kangasalan Urheilijat -68 
Leela Reunanen Tammelan Ryske 
Iina Turunen Toijalan Vauhti 
Eeva Ukkonen Kangasalan Urheilijat -68  
Vilja Välimäki Tammelan Ryske
Veera Haanpää Viialan Valtti

T11 4x50m
Viialan Valtti
Kangasalan Urheilijat-68
Tammelan Ryske
Ikaalisten Urheilijat
Toijalan Vauhti 1
Toijalan Vauhti 2
Urjalan Urheilijat
Ylöjärven Urheilijat 1
Ylöjärven Urheilijat 2