Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Kansalliset
14.09. klo 14:00 Kansalliset yleisurheilukilpailut Ilmoittautuneet
M 100m
Jasper Leppäkangas  Keuruun Kisailijat	  11,33	11,33
Olli Palmumaa	    Valkealan Kajo	  11,75	11,75
Patrick Haga	    Valkealan Kajo	  11,87	11,87
Veli-Matti Mannila  Helsingin Tarmo	  13,34	12,91
Leo Rautiainen	    Kenttäurheilijat -58  12,29	12,29
Samu Laakso	    Tapanilan Erä	  12,11	11,58

M 1500m
Taneli Hietala	        Alavieskan Viri		
Joonas Harjamäki	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		3.46,76
Tuomas Toivonen         Orimattilan Jymy

M 5000m
Taneli Hietala	Alavieskan Viri		
Matias Salonen	Viipurin Urheilijat		
Mikko Mäkelä	Vantaan Salamat	        17.32,75	17.32,75
Timo Mäenpää	Kuopion Reipas		

M Korkeus
Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	149	160

M Seiväs
Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	312	325
Anton Kunnas	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	522	522
Tomas Wecksten	Karhulan Urheilijat	546	555
Otto Junnila	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	390	390

M Pituus
Leo Rautiainen	  Kenttäurheilijat -58	        6,35	6,35
Esa Hakala	  Tampereen Pyrintö	        5,05	5,14
Konsta Kauppinen  Orimattilan Jymy	        7,03	7,50
Valtteri Välimäki Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut		6,39
Matias Mustonen	  Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	6,48	6,49
Jesse Huttunen	  Savitaipaleen Urheilijat		5,03

M Kiekko
Jouni Helppikangas Orimattilan Jymy	        49,63	61,72
Jouni Hytti	   Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	43,86	44,38
Sami Aartolahti	   Lahden Ahkera	        53,41	56,56
Olli Niemi	   Kangasalan Kisa	        46,14	46,14
Jani Seppälä	   Espoon Tapiot	        44,60	44,60

M Keihäs
Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	        35,05	35,15

N 100m
Jenni Väänänen	  Lahden Ahkera	        13,23	13,23
Kirsikka Salmi	  Valkealan Kajo	13,65	13,65
Annika Haverinen  Kajaanin Kipinä	11,98	11,89
Aliisa Lautala	  Valkealan Kajo	13,84	13,84
Sofia Puolakanaho Orimattilan Jymy		
Silja Niemi	  Mäntsälän Urheilijat		
Carla Liukkonen	  Espoon Tapiot	12,85	12,85

N 800m
Anni Kantola	  Tampereen Pyrintö	     3.15,95

N 3000m
Laura Harjamäki	 Runners Club	                11.50,72	11.50,72
Laura Hievanen	 Runners Club		        11.37,51
Kaarina Lehtonen Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	12.22,86	10.27,99
Maria Peltoniemi Tampereen Pyrintö	        11.11,65	11.11,65
Laura Heikkilä	 Runners Club	                10.49,63	10.49,63

N 400m aidat
Carla Liukkonen	Espoon Tapiot	1.06,05	1.06,05

N Kolmiloikka
Silja Niemi	Mäntsälän Urheilijat	        8,52	8,52
Noora Sihvonen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	10,72	10,72

N Kiekko
Anni Kantola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
Milla Kelonurmi	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	39,47	49,15