Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
20.07. klo 18:00 58-kisat Ilmoittautuneet
M 100m
16	Daniel Niva	Borgå Akilles	11,62	11,42
18	Edward Lindberg	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	11,64	11,42
35	Grigory Zavarin	CFKiZ Moscow District	10,75	10,75
54	Jere Liskojärvi	Helsingin Tarmo	11,59	11,59
57	Jevgeni Aleksandrov	Helsingfors IFK	11,25	11,25
65	Juha Tuomainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	12,04	12,04
67	Juho Rönkä	Janakkalan Jana	11,56	11,16
118	Pavel Mäkinen	Helsingfors IFK	11,18	11,09
119	Pekka Björklund	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	16,66	14,16
146	Teemu Aaltonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		12,36
150	Toni Appelqvist	Esbo IF	11,55	11,55
151	Tuomas Hyytiäinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		11,44
158	Veeti Saarinen	Tammelan Ryske		14,07
161	Viktor Kantele	Borgå Akilles	11,26	10,98

M 400m
6	Aleksi Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	53,08	53,08
14	Christian Vänttinen	Naantalin Löyly	49,71	49,67
15	Daniel Keane	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	52,79	52,79
18	Edward Lindberg	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	51,90	51,59
22	Elias Jrad	Kenttäurheilijat -58	49,97	49,73
33	Erik Back	Helsingfors IFK	48,12	47,80
35	Grigory Zavarin	CFKiZ Moscow District		50,70
48	Jan Särömaa	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	1.00,76	55,33
49	Jani Henriksson	Viipurin Urheilijat	54,15	53,56
50	Jani Jokinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		
54	Jere Liskojärvi	Helsingin Tarmo	53,56	52,83
55	Jesse Loisa	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet		56,57
59	Jonathan Hyvärinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	50,66	50,54
66	Juho Pirskanen	Kuopion Reipas	49,77	48,64
71	Justus Luonela	Lahden Ahkera		57,90
74	Kalle Raitala	Tampereen Pyrintö	50,47	49,80
76	Karim Jaiteh	Helsingin Tarmo		
82	Kristian Backman	Imatran Urheilijat		51,33
84	Lassi Kuva	Lahden Ahkera		
89	Lauri Syväranta	Lahden Ahkera	53,42	53,33
90	Leevi Kallio	Lahden Ahkera		53,84
95	Markus Hurri	Liedon Parma	52,09	51,58
97	Matias Linkoaho	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	49,38	48,18
102	Mikko Ryhänen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	51,56	51,56
134	Samuli Losoi	Tampereen Pyrintö	50,13	50,13
145	Taisto Miettinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
151	Tuomas Hyytiäinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		53,84
152	Tuomas Lehtonen	Liedon Parma	50,64	48,35
164	Ville Lampinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	49,72	47,24

M 800m
2	Aarni Eijs	Salon Vilpas	2.13,62	2.13,62
3	Adnan Vuorinen	Esbo IF	2.07,89	2.07,89
13	Atte Nevala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	1.55,85	1.55,85
19	Eelis Uitto	Viipurin Urheilijat	1.55,06	1.55,06
20	Eemeli Kaartinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	2.06,35	2.00,99
23	Elias Tuominen	Naantalin Löyly	1.54,26	1.53,74
24	Elias Vuorinen	Turun Urheiluliitto	1.58,17	1.57,31
46	Jaakko Lehtilä	Helsingfors IFK	1.51,33	1.51,33
47	Jan Kiljunen	Ristiinan Urheilijat		2.15,80
60	Joni Rouhiainen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	2.00,09	1.58,26
61	Joona Heikkerö	Porvoon Urheilijat	2.20,07	2.20,07
62	Joonas Kumpulainen	Orimattilan Jymy	2.11,02	2.11,02
63	Joonatan Junkkala	Vammalan seudun Voima	1.54,07	1.54,03
69	Jukka-Pekka Hassinen	Runners Club		2.23,25
88	Lauri Siltanen	Helsingfors IFK		2.01,79
101	Miikka Ojala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	2.08,30	2.08,30
116	Oscar Härkönen	Esbo IF	2.10,64	2.07,72
153	Tuomo Vanhanen	Tapanilan Erä	2.29,79	2.19,07
158	Veeti Saarinen	Tammelan Ryske	2.07,65	2.07,65
162	Ville Harju	Kenttäurheilijat -58	2.07,24	2.07,24

M 3000m
5	Aku Nikander	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat		9.05,02
40	Henri Heikkinen	Paimion Urheilijat		9.45,34
61	Joona Heikkerö	Porvoon Urheilijat		
64	Juha Löppönen	Helsingin Jyry	9.46,22	9.27,41
69	Jukka-Pekka Hassinen	Runners Club	11.33,90	10.49,82
72	Juuso Hava	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
87	Lauri Salminen	Rekolan Raikas		
111	Niko Putkinen	Karhulan Katajaiset	9.05,93	9.05,93
122	Rasmus Krogell	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9.33,49	9.33,49
133	Samuli Huusko	Turun Urheiluliitto	9.09,67	8.57,44
157	Valtteri Virtanen	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu	9.57,35	9.57,35
175	Simeon Rissanen	Vantaan Salamat	
	
M Kolmiloikka
21	Einari Tiainen	Vantaan Salamat	9,83	9,83
98	Mauri Merikanto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,62	14,07
150	Toni Appelqvist	Esbo IF	12,70	12,83


M Kuula
54	Jere Liskojärvi	Helsingin Tarmo	11,14	11,14
68	Jukka Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat		
119	Pekka Björklund	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		7,03
132	Sami Siren	Vantaan Salamat	13,44	14,78
173	Olli Niemi	Kangasalan Kisa		

N 200m
1	Aada Peltonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	28,34	28,34
9	Amira Chokairy	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	25,65	25,43
11	Annika Hannola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		25,55
31	Emma Tuomala	Helsingfors IFK	26,66	26,48
32	Emmi Satosuo	Kenttäurheilijat -58	28,73	28,73
51	Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat		27,48
75	Kamilla Nurminen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	26,20	25,56
78	Kati Oikarinen	Runners Club	31,39	25,73
96	Marlena Nieminen	Karhulan Katajaiset		28,69
103	Milja Thureson	Turun Toverit	24,32	23,65
124	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	25,79	25,79
128	Säde Honkala	Turun Urheiluliitto	25,38	25,38
129	Saimi Lupala	IF Raseborg	27,71	27,71
139	Silja Jaatinen	Espoon Tapiot	26,64	26,45
147	Tiia Heikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	27,83	27,02
159	Venla Simolin	Esbo IF	27,76	27,76
170	Alisa Aalto	Tampereen Pyrintö	25,24	25,23

N 400m
9	Amira Chokairy	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	56,36	55,41
26	Ella Koskiniemi	Espoon Tapiot	58,77	58,77
30	Emma Pasanen	Lahden Ahkera	1.07,78	1.06,01
43	Iina Takkula	Kuivasjärven Aura	1.00,09	1.00,09
51	Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat		1.03,07
52	Jenni Korvenpää	Kenttäurheilijat -58		1.14,55
56	Jessica Rautelin	Esbo IF		55,97
78	Kati Oikarinen	Runners Club		1.00,12
79	Katri Djerf	Runners Club	1.05,20	1.03,33
81	Krista Lindholm	IF Raseborg	58,24	57,45
103	Milja Thureson	Turun Toverit	55,59	54,21
108	Mona Jäppinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		1.01,97
109	Moona Latvala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		59,86
113	Noomi Malmgren	Esbo IF	1.00,13	1.00,13
123	Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	59,05	57,46
124	Rosa Salonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		1.00,90
131	Salme Pihjala	Espoon Tapiot		1.16,70
141	Sini Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera		1.00,78
165	Viola Westling	Turun Urheiluliitto	56,07	56,07

N 3000m
17	Edith Eikkinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	10.23,34	10.23,34
28	Emilia Kostiainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		11.51,51
29	Emma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	10.27,19	10.27,19
53	Jenni Moskari	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9.56,87	9.56,87
70	Julia Kekkonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	11.48,74	11.48,74
73	Kaarina Lehtonen	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	12.37,90	10.27,99
77	Katarina Skräddar	Helsingin Jyry		9.52,39
85	Laura Heikkilä	Runners Club	10.50,96	10.50,96
91	Linnea Harala	Someron Esa	10.06,16	9.56,99
93	Mari Ulkuniemi	Runners Club	10.53,43	10.53,43
106	Minna Syvälä	Espoon Tapiot		10.01,57
107	Mona Af Forselles	Rekolan Raikas	10.41,96	10.41,47
130	Salla Laukkanen	Lahden Ahkera	10.47,01	10.02,42
143	Sofia Muinonen	Espoon Tapiot	10.38,34	10.05,86
144	Suvi Selvenius	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		9.56,70
176	Milla Kasurinen	Runners Club	
	
N Pituus
10	Anne-Mari Lehtiö	Kenttäurheilijat -58	6,27	6,35
38	Helen Urho	Turun Urheiluliitto		5,11
94	Maria Kytölä	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	5,55	5,69
104	Milla Kelonurmi	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	4,74	5,86
126	Saara Hakanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	5,68	6,09
129	Saimi Lupala	IF Raseborg	5,25	5,25
142	Siri Savolainen	Naantalin Löyly	5,47	5,47
148	Tiina Hakanen	Tampereen Pyrintö	5,30	5,89
149	Tilda Huff	Kuivasjärven Aura	5,39	5,39

N Kiekko
58	Johanna Lehtiö	Kenttäurheilijat -58	51,53	51,53
80	Krista Alm	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	33,38	33,66
104	Milla Kelonurmi	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	38,90	49,15
138	Sigrid Tiikjärv	Leppävaaran Sisu	31,77	31,77
154	Tuula Ruosteenoja	Leppävaaran Sisu	28,29	28,29

N Keihäs
44	Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä	Kenttäurheilijat -58	39,53	45,10
99	Meri Rautamies	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	49,45	51,08
105	Minka Nurro	Vantaan Salamat	39,75	39,75
136	Satu Ruuskanen	Savonlinnan Riento	32,92	32,92

P11 60m
12	Anton Krapu	Espoon Tapiot	9,91	9,91
117	Paavo Puolakka	Vantaan Salamat		
121	Pyry Heiskanen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9,92	9,92
171	Jussi Wesanko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	
	
P11 1000m
117	Paavo Puolakka	Vantaan Salamat	4.12,70	4.12,70
121	Pyry Heiskanen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	
	
T11 60m
7	Alli Katila-Miikkulainen	Viipurin Urheilijat		
27	Ella Miikkulainen-Katila	Viipurin Urheilijat		
39	Helmi Kuitunen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9,82	9,82
41	Hilma Larvala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	10,17	10,17
42	Iina Manner	Äänekosken Urheilijat		
100	Meriam Jrad	Kenttäurheilijat -58	10,53	10,53
110	Nea Puiro	Kenttäurheilijat -58	10,19	10,19
114	Noora Komu	Kenttäurheilijat -58	10,82	10,82
155	Usva Torro	Kenttäurheilijat -58	10,17	10,17

T11 1000m
7	Alli Katila-Miikkulainen	Viipurin Urheilijat		
25	Elina Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	3.52,73	3.52,73
27	Ella Miikkulainen-Katila	Viipurin Urheilijat		
41	Hilma Larvala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	3.46,50	3.46,50
127	Saara Torro	Kenttäurheilijat -58	4.05,97	3.58,82
155	Usva Torro	Kenttäurheilijat -58	4.00,04	4.00,04

T13 60m
36	Harmony Nwogu	Keravan Urheilijat	9,40	9,40
135	Sara Puiro	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9,96	9,96
137	Selma Lupala	IF Raseborg		9,77
140	Silja Linna	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9,49	9,49

T13 1000m
8	Amanda Vitikka	Rekolan Raikas	3.50,44	3.50,44
34	Gisela Hakkarainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		3.26,10
37	Heidi Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	3.36,12	3.36,12
135	Sara Puiro	Kenttäurheilijat -58		4.25,06
137	Selma Lupala	IF Raseborg	3.38,80	3.38,80
140	Silja Linna	Kenttäurheilijat -58	
	
P13 60m
92	Lucas Airaksinen	Leppävaaran Sisu		10,25
112	Niko Tilander	Kenttäurheilijat -58		11,04
115	Ohto Heiskanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	9,67	9,67
160	Verneri Timonen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	8,99	8,99
163	Ville Korhonen	Keravan Urheilijat	10,82	10,76
172	Kalle Wesanko	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
174	Konsta Vuorela	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
	
P13 1000m
4	Akseli Kinnunen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät	3.28,90	3.28,90
92	Lucas Airaksinen	Leppävaaran Sisu		4.09,69
112	Niko Tilander	Kenttäurheilijat -58		4.27,12
115	Ohto Heiskanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		3.23,59
163	Ville Korhonen	Keravan Urheilijat	3.53,42	3.53,42

T15 100m
32	Emmi Satosuo	Kenttäurheilijat -58	13,71	13,71
96	Marlena Nieminen	Karhulan Katajaiset	13,38	13,27

P15 100m
21	Einari Tiainen	Vantaan Salamat	13,93	13,93
86	Lauri Mäkinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	14,02	14,02
174	Konsta Vuorela	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
P15 800m
83	Kristian Pirnes	Esbo IF	2.18,66	2.18,66
156	Valtteri Kinnunen	Ylämaan Pyrkijät	2.26,55	2.26,55
174	Konsta Vuorela	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
		
M17 Kuula
45	Ilmari Pehkonen	Rekolan Raikas	11,82	11,82