Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
21.06. klo 11:30 Ikaalisten Juhannuskisat Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m

   0 Aku Kallio                          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Niilo Mustalahti                    Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Patrik Jakonen                      Nakkilan Vire                                                 
   0 Samir Demnati                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Julius Lehto                        Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Joel Turkka                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Toni Mäki                           Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Robert Silenko                      Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Ilari Mäkinen                       Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Janne Etelämäki                     Kuortaneen Kunto
   O Otto Ahlfors			 Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                              

M Kuula

   0 Aki Nurminen                        Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Petteri Peitso/F11                  Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Nico Oksanen                        Loimaan Voima                                                 
   0 Matti Saunanen                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Samuli Kyrönviita                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Michael Jokiranta                   Kaskö IK                                                      
   0 Olli Niemi                          Kangasalan Kisa                                               
   0 Henri Kangasniemi                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         

M17 100 m

   0 Manu Mäenpää                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Mikko Mäkipää                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Jimi Koivuniemi                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Leevi Lampén                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Roope Turunen                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Ari Mahmoudian                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Lauri Niemi                         Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Taavi Leppänen                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Henrik Kiviniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 


M17 Korkeus

   0 Manu Mäenpää                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Joonatan Veijola                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            


M17 Pituus

   0 Patrik Jakonen                      Nakkilan Vire                                                 
   0 Ari Mahmoudian                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Eelis Snåre                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Joonatan Veijola                    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   0 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima                                                

M17 Kuula

   0 Manu Mäenpää                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Linus Nurminen                      Kristiinan Urheilijat                                         
   0 Leevi Lampén                        Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Henrik Kiviniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             

M17 Keihäs

   0 Ville Toivonen                      Ähtärin Urheilijat                                            
   0 Onni Ruokangas                      Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Eemil Porvari                       Hartolan Voima
   O Eemeli Aarnio			 Naantalin Löyly                                                
   O Juuso Lönnberg			 Porin Yleisurheilu

M19 200 m

   0 Julius Lehto                        Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Vilho Helenius                      Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Sami Koivunen/up                    Noormarkun Nopsa 
   O Janne Etelämäki/up			 Kuortaneen Kunto                                             

M19 800 m

   0 Sakari Vatunen                      Porin Tarmo                                                   

M19 Seiväs

   0 Juuso Toivonen                      Ähtärin Urheilijat                                            
   0 Olli Rannikko/up                    Nokian Urheilijat                                             

M19 Pituus

   0 Juuso Toivonen                      Ähtärin Urheilijat                                            

M19 Kuula

   0 Vesa Leveelahti                     Virtain Urheilijat
   O Aaro Leinonen                       Rymättylän Soihtu                                           
  

N 100 m

   0 Jenna-Riina Virolainen              Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Jonna Alkula                        Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Maria Herrala                       Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Tiia Tammisalo                      Esbo IF                                                       
   0 Arlena Mikkonen                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Oona Laine                          Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Amanda Lapinleimu                   Toijalan Vauhti                                               
   0 Sini Välilä                         Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Jenni Lope                          Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Jenna Pihkola                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

N Kiekko

   0 Milla Kelonurmi                     Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
   0 Pauliina Aalto                      Raision Kuula                                                 
   0 Petra Valkama                       Ilmajoen Kisailijat                                           
   0 Krista Alm                          Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                                                 
   0 Elina Mattila                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
   0 Hennariikka Järvinen                Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
   0 Pinja Karhunen                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   O Timo Mustikkamaa/up F37		 Tampereen Pyrintö

N17 100 m

   0 Jenni Kahri                         Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Sonja Puumalainen                   Säkylän Urheilijat                                            
   0 Heini Mäenpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Meri Elomaa                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Emma Kuikka                         Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Vilma Patrikainen                   Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Vilma Hakala                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Stiina Kokkonen                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Vera Karttunen                      Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Julia Ihantola                      Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Noora Hietala                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                                                            
   0 Enni Saarinen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   0 Aada Puosi                          Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Sini Siro                           Parkanon Urheilijat
   O Emilia Heino                        Tampereen Pyrintö
   O Rosa Muurasniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö                   

N17 800 m

   0 Krista Manninen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Vilma Patrikainen                   Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Jessica Junkkala                    Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Julia Junkkala                      Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Ronja Haavisto                      Nokian Urheilijat                                             

N17 100 m aj

   0 Stiina Kokkonen                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                                                          
   0 Janika Jokinen                      Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Wilhelmiina Harju                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
   0 Laura Koivukoski                    Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Aada Puosi                          Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Riina Virtanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   

N17 Pituus
                                   
   0 Jenni Kahri                         Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Sofia Määttä                        Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Heini Mäenpää                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas             Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Josefina Salmi                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Stiina Kokkonen                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Vera Karttunen                      Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Noora Hietala                       Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Maiju Saukkosaari                   Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Janika Jokinen                      Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Enni Saarinen                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   0 Wilhelmiina Harju                   Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
   0 Laura Koivukoski                    Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Riina Virtanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat
   o Emilia Heino                        Tampereen Pyrintö 
   O Rosa Muurasniemi                    Tampereen Pyrintö          

N17 Kuula

   0 Sara Korkeakoski                    Säkylän Urheilijat                                            
   0 Siiri Elomaa                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Meri Elomaa                         Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Vilma Patrikainen                   Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Sini Siro                           Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Arlea Koskenniemi                   Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      

N19 100 m

   0 Pinja Lehtinen                      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Olivia Mäkinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Oona Hietala                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Olivia Ben Khalifa                  Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Merette Koskenniemi                 Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Aino Eno                            Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Frida Hämäläinen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             

N19 200 m

   0 Emma Kuikka                         Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Vilma Hakala                        Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Laura Koivisto                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
   0 Pritne Lember                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Aino Eno                            Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Oona Laine                          Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Aino Honkamäki/up                   Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Jenni Lope/up                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                              

N19 800 m

   0 Jenna Enholm                        Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Roosa Marjaniemi/up                 Noormarkun Nopsa                                              

N19 100 m aj

   0 Pinja Lehtinen                      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Saga Vanninen                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Laura Koivisto                      Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat                                   
   0 Pritne Lember                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Olivia Ben Khalifa                  Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Aino Eno                            Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Frida Hämäläinen                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             

N19 Pituus

   0 Pinja Lehtinen                      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Olivia Mäkinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Oona Hietala                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Fanni-Maria Jäniskangas             Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Oona Huura                          Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Merette Koskenniemi                 Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Eeva Paavilainen/up                 Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
   0 Heta Haapala/up                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Jenna-Riina Virolainen/up           Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Arlena Mikkonen/up                  Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Paula Vihtalahti/up                 Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Aino Honkamäki/up                   Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Ida Kallioniemi/up                  Kuortaneen Kunto                                              

N19 Kuula

   0 Jasmiina Tuomiranta                 Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Jane Lember                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Heta Haapala/up                     Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Suvi Arvela/up                      Vehmaan Kiisto                                                
   0 Marika Lähteenmäki/up               Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         

N19 Kiekko

   0 Anni Vähäkoski                      Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Maria Juhala                        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Jane Lember                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Venla Väliharju                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Silja Ahonen                        Parkanon Urheilijat
   0 Anu Lehtinen                        Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                              

P11 60 m

   0 Robert Saarela                      Rauman Urheilijat                                             
   0 Nooa Hyvärinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Eemeli Raunio                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Rasmus Heiniluoma                   Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Arttu Perälä                        Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Oskari Savolainen                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Tuomas Mäkelä                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Rasmus Ijäs                         Kangasalan Kisa                                               
   0 Leevi Pein                          Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

P11 1000 m

   0 Robert Saarela                      Rauman Urheilijat                                             
   0 Markus Mahlamäki                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Oskari Savolainen                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Jyri Mäkelä                         Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Eliel Kärkkäinen                    Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Rasmus Ijäs                         Kangasalan Kisa                                               
   0 Kalle Kyösti                        Parkanon Urheilijat                                           

P11 Pituus

   0 Robert Saarela                      Rauman Urheilijat                                             
   0 Markus Mahlamäki                    Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Nooa Hyvärinen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Aarni Elomaa                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Eemeli Raunio                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Rasmus Heiniluoma                   Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Arttu Perälä                        Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Oskari Savolainen                   Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Tuomas Mäkelä                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Leevi Pein                          Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Riki Honkanen                       Parkanon Urheilijat                                           

P11 Kuula

   0 Tuomas Saarijoki                    Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Aarni Elomaa                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Arttu Perälä                        Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Aapo Manner                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Tuomas Mäkelä                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Riki Honkanen                       Parkanon Urheilijat                                           

P13 60 m

   0 Joona Savukoski                     Keuruun Kisailijat                                            
   0 Eemil Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                                           
   0 Tomi Mäkitalo                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Martti Wallenius                    Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Juho Wiljakka                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Konsta Manninen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Matti Murto                         Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Markus Hakala                       Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Samuel Jussila                      Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Akseli Aittoniemi                   Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Mikael Böckerman                    Esbo IF                                                       
   0 Tomi Kuusisto                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
   0 Markus Porvari                      Hartolan Voima                                                
   0 Kritte Koskenniemi                  Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      

P13 1000 m

   0 Jesse Salo                          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Joona Savukoski                     Keuruun Kisailijat                                            
   0 Martti Wallenius                    Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Juho Wiljakka                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Arto Mäkelä                         Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Akseli Aittoniemi                   Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Kritte Koskenniemi                  Tampereen Urheilijat -38                                      
   0 Tino Knuutila                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

P13 Korkeus

   0 Samuel Jussila                      Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Jaakko Veijola                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            

P13 Pituus

   0 Joona Savukoski                     Keuruun Kisailijat                                            
   0 Eemil Siuko                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                                           
   0 Martti Wallenius                    Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Juho Wiljakka                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Matti Murto                         Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Samuel Jussila                      Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Ville Jokiranta                     Kaskö IK                                                      
   0 Markus Porvari                      Hartolan Voima                                                
   0 Jaakko Veijola                      Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   0 Tino Knuutila                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

P13 Kuula

   0 Joona Savukoski                     Keuruun Kisailijat                                            
   0 Aatu Kangasniemi                    Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                      
   0 Ville Jokiranta                     Kaskö IK                                                      
   0 Mikael Böckerman                    Esbo IF                                                       
   0 Tomi Kuusisto                       Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
   0 Jesse Mäenpää                       Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   

P15 100 m

   0 Robert Saarela                      Rauman Urheilijat                                             
   0 Martti Wallenius/up                 Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Joona Nurmi                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Johannes Hakala                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Mikko Murto                         Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Daniel Saaristo                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Juho Talvitie                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Ville Väliharju                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Teemu Koskela                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Mikael Lähteenmäki                  Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

P15 800 m

   0 Konsta Uuttera                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Konsta Manninen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Juho Talvitie                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Antti Sainio                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             

P15 Korkeus

   0 Teemu Laurikainen                   Oriveden Ponnistus                                            
   0 Elias Kurumaa                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

P15 Pituus

   0 Joona Lehtinen                      Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Otto Hiivola                        Kalannin Vankka                                               
   0 Konsta Uuttera                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Veeti Vainionpää                    Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Johannes Hakala                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Mikko Murto                         Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Daniel Saaristo                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Juho Talvitie                       Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Mikael Lähteenmäki                  Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Elias Kurumaa                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

P15 Kuula

   0 Petrus Jakonen                      Nakkilan Vire                                                 
   0 Otto Hiivola                        Kalannin Vankka                                               
   0 Joona Nurmi                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Akseli Mäkelä                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Mikael Lähteenmäki                  Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Henrik Lehtinen                     Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Elias Kurumaa                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

P15 Keihäs

   0 Petrus Jakonen                      Nakkilan Vire                                                 
   0 Otto Hiivola                        Kalannin Vankka                                               
   0 Joona Nurmi                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Mikael Böckerman                    Esbo IF                                                       
   0 Niko Mäki-Mustapää                  Kuortaneen Kunto                                              

P9 40 m

   0 Eeli Savukoski                      Keuruun Kisailijat                                            
   0 Veeti Korkeakoski                   Säkylän Urheilijat                                            
   0 Ilmari Paasikas                     Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Tuomas Saarijoki                    Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Aatu Smolander                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Linus Kärkkäinen                    Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Jonni Pirttinen                     Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   O Juho Köntti			 Ikaalisten Urheilijat

P9 1000 m

   0 Eeli Savukoski                      Keuruun Kisailijat                                            
   0 Veeti Korkeakoski                   Säkylän Urheilijat                                            
   0 Aatu Smolander                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Linus Kärkkäinen                    Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         

P9 Pituus

   0 Eeli Savukoski                      Keuruun Kisailijat                                            
   0 Veeti Korkeakoski                   Säkylän Urheilijat                                            
   0 Ilmari Paasikas                     Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Aatu Smolander                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Jonni Pirttinen                     Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Jussi Niemelä                       Kauhajoen Karhu                                               

T11 60 m

   0 Reea Hiitelä                        Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Erika Salonen                       Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Rauha Rajainmäki                    Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Vilma Luontila                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Heta Lehtinen                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Ella Kurula                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Maija Wallenius                     Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Matilda Suokas                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Kamilla Hillman                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Veera Niemi                         Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Venla Smolander                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Anni Miettinen                      Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Meea Siro                           Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Venla-Maria Ihamäki                 Porin Yleisurheilu 
   O Aida Koskensalo 			 Ikaalisten Urheilijat
   O Nea Alitalo                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat                   

T11 1000 m

   0 Viivi Manninen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Heta Lehtinen                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Maija Wallenius                     Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Kamilla Hillman                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Sara Karimäki                       Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Anni Miettinen                      Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          

T11 Pituus

   0 Erika Salonen                       Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Rauha Rajainmäki                    Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Vilma Luontila                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Heta Lehtinen                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Ella Kurula                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Maija Wallenius                     Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Matilda Suokas                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Kamilla Hillman                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Veera Niemi                         Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Venla Smolander                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Anni Miettinen                      Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Meea Siro                           Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Venla-Maria Ihamäki                 Porin Yleisurheilu
   O Aida Koskensalo 			 Ikaalisten Urheilijat
   O Nea Alitalo                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat                   

                                              

T11 Kuula

   0 Reea Hiitelä                        Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Erika Salonen                       Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Senja Kärhä                         Loimaan Voima                                                 
   0 Rauha Rajainmäki                    Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Vilma Luontila                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Ella Kurula                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Maija Wallenius                     Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Matilda Suokas                      Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Rosaliina Nelimarkka                Ulvila Sport Team                                             
   0 Kamilla Hillman                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Kiia Mäkinen                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                            

T13 60 m

   0 Linnea Salo                         Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Kärki Olivia                        Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Rania Toivonen                      Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut                                   
   0 Jessica Nurminen                    Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Elisabet Kujanpää                   Valkeakosken Haka                                             
   0 Oona Turunen                        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Ainu Verho                          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Helmi Koskela                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Ada Kärkelä                         Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Janita Kinnanen                     Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Iida Kastarinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Monamaria Pyhältö                   Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Iiris Ijäs                          Kangasalan Kisa                                               
   0 Iida Miettinen                      Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Elle Kariniemi                      Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Sofia Kurumaa                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
   O Diana Laine                         Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
   O Sanni Pihko                         Lauttakylän Luja
   O Sanni-Veera Viertola                Riihimäen Kisko

T13 1000 m

   0 Linnea Salo                         Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Helmi Koskela                       Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Helmi Haavisto                      Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Venla Patrikainen                   Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Iiris Ijäs                          Kangasalan Kisa                                               
   0 Iida Miettinen                      Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          

T13 Pituus

   0 Linnea Salo                         Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Kärki Olivia                        Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Rania Toivonen                      Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut                                   
   0 Jessica Nurminen                    Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Elisabet Kujanpää                   Valkeakosken Haka                                             
   0 Oona Turunen                        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Ainu Verho                          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Janita Kinnanen                     Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Iida Kastarinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Monamaria Pyhältö                   Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Venla Patrikainen                   Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Iiris Ijäs                          Kangasalan Kisa                                               
   0 Iida Miettinen                      Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Aada-Olivia Oksanen                 Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Elle Kariniemi                      Lauttakylän Luja                                              
   0 Sofia Kurumaa                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
   O Sanni Pihko                         Lauttakylän Luja                                     

T13 Kuula

   0 Linnea Salo                         Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Pinja Korkeakoski                   Säkylän Urheilijat                                            
   0 Jessica Nurminen                    Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Elisabet Kujanpää                   Valkeakosken Haka                                             
   0 Pinja Kärhä                         Loimaan Voima                                                 
   0 Oona Turunen                        Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Ainu Verho                          Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Iida Kastarinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Venla Patrikainen                   Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Iiris Ijäs                          Kangasalan Kisa                                               
   0 Rebecca Nelimarkka                  Ulvila Sport Team                                             
   0 Vilma Laaksonen                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Mea Rosenvall                       Nakkilan Vire                                                 
   0 Elle Kariniemi                      Lauttakylän Luja
   O Sanni Pihko                         Lauttakylän Luja
   O Sanni-Veera Viertola                Riihimäen Kisko                                              

T15 100 m

   0 Riia Hiitelä                        Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Janica Nurminen                     Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Emilia Salonen                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Sofia Määttä                        Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Jasmin Sara-Aho                     Ylöjärven Urheilijat                                          
   0 Carita Kivimäki                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Josefina Salmi                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Sohvi Kenttälä                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Aino Manner                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Annika Laulumaa                     Laitilan Jyske                                                
   0 Aada-Olivia Oksanen                 Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Lotta Jalonen                       Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Julia Pitkänen                      Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Iiris Veijola                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   0 Hilla Leväniemi                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Jenny Karttunen                     Porin Yleisurheilu
   O Sanni-Veera Viertola/up             Riihimäen Kisko                                            

T15 800 m

   0 Riia Hiitelä                        Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Emmi Hietanen                       Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Iida Kastarinen                     Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Monamaria Pyhältö                   Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Carita Kivimäki                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Aino Manner                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Annika Laulumaa                     Laitilan Jyske                                                
   0 Sani Rajala                         Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Anni Välimäki                       Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Helmi Finska                        Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Katriina Laurila/up                 Vammalan Seudun Voima                                         

T15 80 m aj

   0 Kärki Olivia                        Lauttakylän Luja                                                                                 
   0 Emilia Salonen                      Vehmaisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Emmi Hietanen                       Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Jenny-Maria Jäniskangas             Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Fanny Hormisto                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Aino Manner                         Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Lotta Jalonen                       Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Julia Pitkänen                      Janakkalan Jana
   0 Jessi Lope                          Noormarkun Nopsa                                                

T15 Korkeus

   0 Emilia Kallio                       Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Janica Nurminen                     Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Moona Virtanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Sani Rajala                         Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Julia Pitkänen                      Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Siiri Pein                          Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Jessi Lope                          Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Helmi Finska                        Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Jenny Karttunen                     Porin Yleisurheilu                                            

T15 Kuula

   0 Emma Backlund                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
   0 Minttu Laurila                      Turun Urheiluliitto                                           
   0 Julia Pitkänen                      Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Iiris Veijola                       Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                                            
   0 Siiri Pein                          Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

T15 Keihäs

   0 Kira Koivisto                       Laihian Luja                                                  
   0 Emilia Kallio                       Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Janica Nurminen                     Siikaisten Sisu                                               
   0 Emma Backlund                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
   0 Emmi Hietanen                       Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Rebecca Nelimarkka                  Ulvila Sport Team                                             
   0 Sani Rajala                         Eurajoen Veikot                                               
   0 Julia Pitkänen                      Janakkalan Jana                                               
   0 Jessi Lope                          Noormarkun Nopsa                                              
   0 Helmi Finska                        Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Heidi Sailola/up F12                Salon Vilpas                                                  

T9 40 m

   0 Pinja Luontila                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Pipsa Raussi                        Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Eveliina Kankaanpää                 Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Niina Paasikas                      Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Kristiina Nieminen                  Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Stella Hillman                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Hertta Lehtinen                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Oona Savolainen                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Janna-Sofie Junkkala                Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Peppi Raunio                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Iida Perälä                         Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Julia Suolaniemi                    Toijalan Vauhti                                               
   0 Ella Rajala                         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Miisa Virtanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Sonja Ekman                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat   
   O Elena Jussila                       Noormarkun Nopsa                                   

T9 1000 m

   0 Pipsa Raussi                        Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Eveliina Kankaanpää                 Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Niina Paasikas                      Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Hertta Lehtinen                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Oona Savolainen                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Julia Suolaniemi                    Toijalan Vauhti                                               
   0 Ella Rajala                         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   

T9 Pituus

   0 Pinja Luontila                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Pipsa Raussi                        Riihimäen Kisko                                               
   0 Eveliina Kankaanpää                 Nokian Urheilijat                                             
   0 Niina Paasikas                      Kiukaisten Kisailijat                                         
   0 Stella Hillman                      Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Hertta Lehtinen                     Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   0 Janna-Sofie Junkkala                Vammalan seudun Voima                                         
   0 Peppi Raunio                        Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Iida Perälä                         Parkanon Urheilijat                                           
   0 Rosaliina Nelimarkka                Ulvila Sport Team                                             
   0 Julia Suolaniemi                    Toijalan Vauhti                                               
   0 Anette Nelimarkka                   Ulvila Sport Team                                             
   0 Ella Rajala                         Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu                                   
   0 Miisa Virtanen                      Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat                                   
   0 Mila Mäkinen                        Porin Yleisurheilu                                            
   0 Sonja Ekman                         Ikaalisten Urheilijat                                         
   O Elena Jussila.                      Noormarkun Nopsa