Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Tähtikisat
14.08. klo 17:00 Tähtikisa - Valkean Kaupungin kisa Ilmoittautuneet
M 100m				
	Teemu Mattola	Raahen Vesa	12,62	12,62
	Jere Lehto	Oulun Pyrintö		11,15
	Eetu Rantala	Oulun Pyrintö	10,86	10,3
	Veli Vuorenmaa	Oulun Pyrintö	11,79	11,79
	Eeli Purola	Oulun Pyrintö	11,08	11,08
	Samuel Purola	Oulun Pyrintö	10,43	10,31
	Niko Kangasoja	Oulun Pyrintö	11,06	11,06
	Riku Illukka	Vantaan Salamat	10,59	10,53
	Otto Ahlfors	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	10,52	10,44
	Tha Ta	Larsmo IF	11,15	11,15
	Ville Myllymäki	Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku	10,58	10,38
	Viljami Parpala	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	11,17	11,15
	Janne Keskikastari	Oulaisten Huima	12,62	12,14
	Emmanuel Dawlson	SWE		
	Hjalmar Sundvall	SWE		11,25
	Johan Sundquist	SWE		11,64
M 400m				
	Roope Kangasvieri	Toholammin Urheilijat	51,61	51,61
	Antti Kokkonen	Oulun Pyrintö	51,45	47,95
	Antti Juvonen	Oulun Pyrintö	55	55
	Iiro Pitkänen	Pohjan Koitto	53,18	53,18
	Joona Rissanen	Lapin Lukko	53,99	53,99
	Hjalmar Sundvall	SWE		
	Nuraldin El Jammal	SWE		53,74
M 1500m				
	Martti Siikaluoma	Lahden Ahkera	3.49,21	3.47,96
	Samuli Hussa	Limingan Niittomiehet	3.55,22	3.51,80
	Matias Tiiro	Limingan Niittomiehet	3.58,69	3.58,69
	Jiri Karjalainen	Joensuun Kataja	3.50,74	3.50,74
	Veeti Soikkeli	Oulun Pyrintö		
	Juho Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö	4.10,24	4.10,24
	Juha Niemelä	Oulun Pyrintö	4.38,75	4.38,75
	Topi Raitanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	3.40,71	3.40,71
	Tuomas Aho	Limingan Niittomiehet	4.14,28	4.13,02
	Joona Holappa	Limingan Niittomiehet	4.32,58	4.32,58
	Jani Juntunen	Limingan Niittomiehet		4.08,28
	Jarkko Paukkeri	Limingan Niittomiehet	4.19,41	4.15,24
	Kari Poutiainen	Limingan Niittomiehet	4.07,37	4.07,37
	Aarre Paukkeri	Limingan Niittomiehet	4.26,37	4.26,37
	Ville Lampinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58		4.00,86
	Miika Tenhunen	Nivalan Urheilijat	3.55,84	3.55,67
	Eino Haase	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
	Lasse Raudaskoski	Nivalan Urheilijat	4.19,86	4.14,88
	Anass Essayi	MAR		3.39,05
	Ferdinand Edman	NOR	3.40,37	3.38,64
	Elmar Engholm	SWE	3.41,50	3.39,75
	Nick Jensen	DEN	3.46,52	3.44,80
	Emil Danielsson	SWE	3.45,72	3.45,42
M Seiväs				
	Anton Purola	Oulun Pyrintö	455	455
	Mika Vimpari	Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet	420	475
	Antti Kois	Alavieskan Viri	380	490
M Pituus				
	Johan Sundquist	SWE		6,46
M Moukari				
	Petri Rautio	Oulun Pyrintö	63,22	69,85
M Keihäs				
	Ville Miettinen	Juuan Urheilijat	66,05	66,05
	Toni Keränen	Limingan Niittomiehet	74,63	78,86
	Jarmo Marttila	Kälviän Tarmo	73,35	75,23
	Rasmus Yli-Kotila	Kannuksen Ura	63,75	63,75
	Jami Kinnunen	Äänekosken Urheilijat	75,63	78,44
	Elmo Savola	Lappajärven Veikot	65,59	66,1
	Joni Karvinen	Joensuun Kataja	72,12	80,04
	Jani Kiiskilä	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	75,37	78,41
	Aleksi Illikainen	Alatornion Pirkat	64,62	64,62
	Roderick Genki Dean	JPN	78	84,28
        Toni Kuusela    Kuortaneen Kunto        84,30   84,30
        Teemu Wirkkala  Toholammin Urheilijat   78,91   87,23
N 100m				
	Jandeh Jallow	Oulun Pyrintö	12,03	12,03
	Essi Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö	13,21	12,97
	Taru Väisänen	Oulun Pyrintö	12,6	12,6
	Aino Pulkkinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	12,33	11,65
	Anni Grekula	Raahen Vesa	12,79	12,79
	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä	12,7	12,7
	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	13,18	13,18
	Gabriela Kosonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		13,21
	Mari Heinonen	Kajaanin Kipinä	13,09	12,9
	Aino Vuorjoki	Kuivasjärven Aura	12,53	12,53
	Maisa Laakso	IF Drott	12,32	12,32
	Roosa Määttälä	Kokkolan Veikot	12,15	12,15
	Veera Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	12,14	12,14
	Mette Baas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	12,07	12,07
	Irina Potinoja	Lohtajan Veikot	12,7	12,51
	Julia Enarvi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		12,66
	Hanna Jämsä	Toholammin Urheilijat		13,22
	Kerron Stewart	JAM		10,75
	Paulina Sundvall	SWE		13,09
N 400m				
	Maisa Laakso	IF Drott	59,11	59,11
	Marianna Liukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö	1.01,55	1.01,55
	Pinja Purola	Oulun Pyrintö	1.02,65	1.02,65
	Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
	Helmi Peipinen	Oulun Pyrintö	1.05,55	1.00,75
	Erika Utriainen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	1.00,63	59,96
	Kaisa Honkaharju	Kälviän Tarmo		1.00,05
	Iiris Törrönen	Kuivasjärven Aura		1.04,06
	Helmi Kortetmaa	Kannuksen Ura	1.00,00	59,91
	Ninna Wallin	Oulaisten Huima	1.00,69	1.00,69
	Ronja Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura		59,28
	Paulina Sundvall	SWE		1.03,00
	Iina Takkula	Kuivasjärven Aura	59,35	59,35
N 3000m				
	Krista Lindholm	Pudasjärven Urheilijat		10.37,69
	Iida Haataja	Pudasjärven Urheilijat	10.15,62	10.13,54
	Katri Niemistö	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10.02,81	10.02,81
	Jenni Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö		10.30,06
	Lumi Laitinen	Oulun Pyrintö	10.20,30	10.20,30
	Oona-Mari Hakulinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	10.23,06	10.22,67
	Roosa Hämäläinen	Kälviän Tarmo		10.27,38
	Maija Tukeva	Ähtärin Urheilijat		10.29,83
	Johanna Peiponen	Rovaniemen Lappi		9.14,82
	Oona Kettunen	Karhulan Katajaiset		9.16,12
N 100m aidat				
	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä	15,46	15,46
	Mari Heinonen	Kajaanin Kipinä	14,65	14,65
	Julia Enarvi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	13,41	13,41
	Sonja Stång	Kuivasjärven Aura	14,09	14,09
	Hertta Heikkinen	Joensuun Kataja	13,74	13,74
	Jutta Heikkinen	Joensuun Kataja	13,42	13,42
	Ella Nisula	Kuivasjärven Aura	14,5	14,18
	Marika Partinen	Joensuun Kataja	13,72	13,72
N Seiväs				
	Enna Hassinen	Oulun Pyrintö	391	395
	Henriikka Könönen	Kuivasjärven Aura	415	415
	Laura Ollikainen	Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot	430	430
	Ella Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö	320	320
	Kiia Perkaus	Pohjan Koitto	300	305
	Friida Kivistö	Kalajoen Junkkarit	340	340
N Pituus				
	Maria Peura	Tervolan Terävä	5,6	5,6
	Saana Peura	Tervolan Terävä	5,19	5,19
	Gabriela Kosonen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat		5,36
	Hanna Jämsä	Toholammin Urheilijat	5,58	5,82
	Hertta Heikkinen	Joensuun Kataja	6,04	6,04
	Jutta Heikkinen	Joensuun Kataja	6,04	6,04
	Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	5,4	5,4
	Venla Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura	4,99	5,01
	Katja Kangas	Pohjan Koitto	5,8	6,12
	Marika Partinen	Joensuun Kataja	6,08	6,2
N Moukari				
	Tytti Oikarainen	Posion Pyrintö	59,62	59,62
	Carolina Granö	IK Falken	44,13	44,13
	Kiira Väänänen	Varpaisjärven Vire	62,56	62,56
	Wilma Makslahti	SWE		46
				
				
				
P13 100m				
	Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö	12,72	12,72
	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		14,63
	Arsi Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö	13,85	13,85
T13 100m				
	Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö	13,78	13,78
	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		17,36
	Ella Martimo	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
	Lotta Pudas	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
P15 100m				
	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		14,77
	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö	14,15	14,15
T15 100m				
	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö	13,46	13,46
	Martta Koskela	Oulun Pyrintö	13,34	13,34
	Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		13,78
	Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö	13,45	13,45
        Emilia Rauhala  Oulun Pyrintö
M19 800m				
	Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö	2.26,18	2.26,18
	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö	2.27,64	2.27,64