Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
13.01. klo 11:00 Tunturihallit Ilmoittautuneet
N 60m
Iina Takkula	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Lotta Lahtinen	        IF Raseborg	           8,18	8,18
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö	           8,43	8,38
Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Jandeh Jallow	        Oulun Pyrintö		   7,83
Roosa Määttälä	        Kokkolan Veikot		   7,84
Taru Väisänen	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Iiris Törrönen	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
Tiina Taskinen	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto		   8,23
Mette Baas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Laura Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	           8,03	8,03

N 200m
Iina Takkula	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Lotta Lahtinen	        IF Raseborg		   28,53
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö	           28,36	28,36
Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Jandeh Jallow	        Oulun Pyrintö		   25,99
Taru Väisänen	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Iiris Törrönen	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
Tiina Taskinen	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto		
Mette Baas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Laura Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä		
Olivia Bojang	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Ida Ravaska	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
	
N 1000m
Krista Lindholm	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat	
	
N Pituus
Maria Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	           5,63	5,74

M 60m
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Frans Simula	        Harjavallan Jymy           7,25
Juha-Pekka Holm	        Kivijärven Kivekkäät		
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		
Aaro Davidila	        Lapin Lukko
		
M 200m
Iiro Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Juha-Pekka Holm	        Kivijärven Kivekkäät		
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		

M 1000m
Mikko Rahkola	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat	
	
M Pituus
Aaro Davidila	        Lapin Lukko	
	
T5 40m
Satu Repo			
Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä	
		
T5 Pituus
Satu Repo			
Selja Pintamo-Kenttälä	
		
P7 40m
Antti Väisänen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Urho Kuokkanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Eemil Särkelä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Juuso Seitamaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Olli-Petteri Repo	Pohjan Koitto	
Roni Piira              Lapin Lukko
	
P7 Pituus
Antti Väisänen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Urho Kuokkanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Eemil Särkelä	        Pohjan Koitto		
Juuso Seitamaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Olli-Petteri Repo	Pohjan Koitto	
Roni Piira              Lapin Lukko
	
T7 40m
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Milja Hulkko	        Lapin Lukko		
Iiris Pöyry	        Pohjan Koitto		
Fanni Pahtakari		RoiTa	
Laura Nikkeri	        Pohjan Koitto		
Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä	Pohjan Koitto	
	
T7 Pituus
Saana Daavittila	Pohjan Koitto		
Milja Hulkko	        Lapin Lukko		
Iiris Pöyry	        Pohjan Koitto		
Fanni Pahtakari		RoiTa	
Laura Nikkeri	        Pohjan Koitto		
Siina Pintamo-Kenttälä	Pohjan Koitto
		
P9 40m
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
Santeri Puljula         Lapin Lukko
	
P9 600m
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
	
P9 Pituus
Juho Daavittila	        Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Hinkkanen	Lapin Lukko		
Jere Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
Santeri Puljula         Lapin Lukko
	
T9 40m
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elma Tiihonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Amanda Niemi	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Sini Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Milla Seitamaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Matleena Seitamaa	Lapin Lukko		
Justiina Aho	        Pohjan Koitto
Saaga Saniola           Pohjan Koitto
		
T9 600m
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Amanda Niemi	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Milla Seitamaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Matleena Seitamaa	Lapin Lukko
		
T9 Pituus
Nella Väkeväinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Elma Tiihonen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Amanda Niemi	        Oulun Pyrintö	2,57	
Sini Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Aino Herranen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Milla Seitamaa	        Lapin Lukko		
Matleena Seitamaa	Lapin Lukko
Saaga Saniola           Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 60m
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko		10,00
Niko Vatanen	        Lapin Lukko		
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		
Pete Karppinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Aapeli Lindgren	        Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko	
	
P11 200m
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko		
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		
Aapeli Lindgren	        Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto		
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko
		
P11 1000m
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		
Pete Karppinen	        Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P11 Seiväs
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

P11 Pituus
Nuutti Säily	        Lapin Lukko		3,50
Niko Vatanen	        Lapin Lukko		
Niilo Höynälänmaa	Lapin Lukko		
Tuomas Peltoniemi	Lapin Lukko		
Nikolai Mursu	        Pohjan Koitto		
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Paulus Aho	        Lapin Lukko	
	
T11 60m
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jenna Salmela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto
		
T11 200m
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto	
Ani Katajamäki          Lapin Lukko
	
T11 Pituus
Ani Katajamäki	        Lapin Lukko		
Milla Virtanen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Jenna Salmela	        Pohjan Koitto		
Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P13 60m
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Santeri Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat
		
P13 200m
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Santeri Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko	
	
P13 1000m
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
		
P13 Pituus
Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto		
Santeri Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Aukusti Lindgren	Lapin Lukko	
	
P13 Kiekko
Aaron Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko	
	
T13 60m		
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Sandra Öqvist	        Pohjan Koitto		
Anni Lintelä	        Pohjan Koitto	
Taru Repo               Pohjan Koitto
	
T13 200m		
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
T13 1000m
Laura Ojala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Sandra Öqvist	        Pohjan Koitto
		
T13 Pituus
Safia Mekki	        Pohjan Koitto		
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto		
Helmi Kunnari	        Pohjan Koitto	
Taru Repo               Pohjan Koitto

T13 Seiväs
Taru Repo               Pohjan Koitto
	
T13 Kiekko
Emma Lesharkole	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
P15 60m
Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera	
	
P15 200m
Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera		
Sampo Peltovuoma	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P15 1000m
Sampo Peltovuoma	Pohjan Koitto	
	
P15 Pituus
Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera	
	
P15 Kiekko
Onni Rustholkarhu	Lahden Ahkera		
Elia Rissanen	        Lapin Lukko	
	
T15 60m
Milla Kumpula	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto		
Siiri Poikela	        Pohjan Koitto
Safia Mekki             Pohjan Koitto
Nea Salo                Alatornion Pirkat
Emma Raappana           Alatornion Pirkat
		
T15 200m
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Milla Kumpula	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto		
Siiri Poikela	        Pohjan Koitto	
Safia Mekki             Pohjan Koitto
Nea Salo                Alatornion Pirkat
Silja Lantto            Alatornion Pirkat
	
T15 1000m
Siiri Poikela	        Pohjan Koitto	
Silja Lantto            Alatornion Pirkat
	
T15 Seiväs
Eerika Rahko	        Pohjan Koitto
		
T15 Pituus
Iida Pahtaja	        Pohjan Koitto		
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Milla Kumpula	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto	
Emma Raappana           Alatornion Pirkat
	
T15 Kiekko
Viivi Raudasoja	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
N17 60m
Enni Lehtomäki	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto		
Siiri Hihnala	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeva Kilpeläinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sofia Härkönen	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Jenni Ojala	        Pohjan Koitto		
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	           8,35	 8,35
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
N17 200m
Enni Lehtomäki	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto		
Siiri Hihnala	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Eeva Kilpeläinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
Sofia Härkönen	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Adeliina Kemppainen	Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä		
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Veera Vaattovaara	Espoon Tapiot	
	
N17 1000m
Jenni Ojala	        Pohjan Koitto		

N17 Seiväs
Kiia Perkaus	        Pohjan Koitto	           280	  305
Sanni Iivari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto		
Ella Niskala	        Oulun Pyrintö		

N17 Pituus
Venla Polojärvi	        Pohjan Koitto		
Saana Peura	        Tervolan Terävä	5,00	5,01
Veera Vaattovaara	Espoon Tapiot		
Saskia Nahi	        Espoon Tapiot		
Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö	
	
N17 Kiekko
Enni Aula	        Pohjan Koitto		42,18
Saskia Nahi	        Espoon Tapiot	
	
M17 60m
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto
		
M17 200m
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto		
Joakim Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto	
	
M17 1000m
Joakim Pitkänen	        Pohjan Koitto		
Veikko Huuskonen	Posion Pyrintö
Joona Rissanen          Lapin Lukko	
	
M17 Pituus
Aleksi Huotari	        Pohjan Koitto

M17 Seiväs
Anton Purola            Oulun Pyrintö
		
M17 Kiekko
Ahti Pokkinen	        IF Sibbo-Vargarna	37,70	37,70