Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
12.07. klo 15:00 Hannes Junior Games Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m       

1   1  71 Ville Hyttinen                          1997 KuopRei       
1   2 418 Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU      
1   3  24 Aki Häkkinen                            2001 JyväskKU      
1   4 182 Eetu Kumpulainen                        2001 KuopRei       
1   5  43 Viljami Hietaharju                      1999 JyväskKU      
1   6  39 Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU      
1   7  25 Lassi Hakonen                           2003 PihtipTui     
1   8 394 Markku Tervo                            1988 HKV           
1   9 226 Erno Mehtonen                           1998 SavonlRie     
1  10  48 Rasmus Hiltunen                         2001 SavonlRie     
1  11 267 Mikke Paajanen                          1995 MikkKV        

M 400 m       

1   1 382 Iiro Surkka                             1998 JyväskKU      
1   2 418 Pietari Valoranta                       2000 JyväskKU      
1   3 437 Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU      
1   4 330 Mikko Ryhänen                           1996 LappUM        
1   5 199 Benjamin Lee                            2003 HKV           
1   6 210 Dani Lirkki                             2002 JyväskKU      
1   7  39 Lauri Hietaharju                        1996 JyväskKU      
1   8 394 Markku Tervo                            1988 HKV           
1   9 123 Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     
1  10 202 Rasmus Lehikoinen                       2003 JoensKa       
1  11 195 Veeti Lapveteläinen                     2000 LapinlVe      
1  12   9 Mouctar Diallo                               SavonlRie     
1  13 267 Mikke Paajanen                          1995 MikkKV        
1  14 385 Teemu Taipale                           2000 LappUM        
1  15   2 Matias Ahtinen                          2003 JoensKa       
1  16 291 Juho Pirskanen                               KuopRei       

M 1500 m      

1   1  68 Jussi Huuskonen                         1992 JyväskKU      
1   2 106 Oskari Kangasniemi                      2002 IkaalU        
1   3 156 Valtteri Konttinen                      2001 JyväskKU      
1   4 115 Jussi Karkkulainen                      1996 PyhäsU        

M 110 m aj    

1   1 384 Niko Tahvanainen                             PyhäsU        

M Seiväs      

1   1 265 Pietari Outinen                         1996 JyväskKU      
1   2 426 Veeti Vesalainen                             LahdA         

M Kolmiloikka 

1   1 411 Roope Turunen                           2002 SotkJy        
1   2 143 Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 JyväskKU      

M19 800 m       

1   1 178 Anssi Kuittinen                         2000 LeppävVi      
1   2 400 Roni Tirkkonen                          2001 KuopRei       
1   3  55 Mikko Hirvonen                               JoensKa       

M19 Korkeus     

1   1 439 Heikki Vuorinen                         2001 ÄänekU        

M19 Seiväs      

1   1 130 Nooa Kenttä                             2003 IFRaseb       
1   2 408 Miro Tuppurainen                        2001 SiilPo        

M19 Pituus      

1   1 143 Jonatan Kinnunen                        2002 JyväskKU      

M19 Kuula       

1   1  28 Ville Halonen                           2000 PyhäsU        
1   2  69 Tino Huuskonen                          2000 KarttU        

M17 100 m       

1   1 205 Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   2 102 Eetu Kammonen                           2003 SiilPo        
1   3  11 Akseli Eskelinen                        2003 LappUM        
1   4 123 Miska Käyhkö                            2003 SavonlRie     
1   5 238 Ronimatti Muhonen                       2003 KivijKi       
1   6 333 Otto Rytkönen                           2003 LapinlVe      
1   7 286 Sakke Petäjäsaari                            ValkKa        

M17 800 m       

1   1 431 Otto Vilpponen                          2003 KuopRei       

M17 3000 m      

1   1 376 Akseli Stark                            2003 KU-58         

M17 Pituus      

1   1 205 Richard Liemula                         2002 KuopRei       
1   2 238 Ronimatti Muhonen                       2003 KivijKi       
1   3 417 Sakari Vallius                          2003 JoensKa       

M17 Kuula       

1   1 411 Roope Turunen                           2002 SotkJy        
1   2  45 Veeti Hietalahti                        2004 JuvU          
1   3  61 Veeti Hotti                             2003 SonkajPa      

M17 Keihäs      

1   1 112 Juha Karjunen                           2003 PyhäsU        
1   2 411 Roope Turunen                           2002 SotkJy        
1   3  61 Veeti Hotti                             2003 SonkajPa      

P15 100 m       

1   1  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2 437 Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU      
1   3 245 Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU      
1   4 410 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   5 392 Topi Taskinen                           2005 MikkKV        
1   6 424 Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe      
1   7  66 Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       
1   8 189 Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa     
1   9 311 Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU        
1  10 176 Olli Kouvalainen                        2005 KiuruvU       

P15 300 m       

1   1  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2 410 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   3 386 Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi        
1   4 424 Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe      
1   5 189 Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa     
1   6  59 Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       
1   7 311 Rasmus Remesaho                         2004 ToholU        
1   8 329 Samuli Ruotsalainen                     2005 IisVi         

P15 800 m       

1   1 119 Eemeli Katajalaakso                     2004 KannU         
1   2  46 Lauri Hiisvirta                         2005 VaasVa        
1   3 153 Väinö Kontkanen                         2005 PyhäsU        

P15 2000 m      

1   1 119 Eemeli Katajalaakso                     2004 KannU         
1   2  46 Lauri Hiisvirta                         2005 VaasVa        
1   3 176 Olli Kouvalainen                        2005 KiuruvU       

P15 100 m aj    

1   1 245 Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU      
1   2 386 Samuli Takkunen                         2004 AlavVi        
1   3  59 Aatu Holopainen                         2004 JoensKa       

P15 Korkeus     

1   1 180 Aku Kulju                               2004 IisVi         
1   2 207 Lauri Liljavirta                        2005 JyväskKU      
1   3 245 Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU      

P15 Seiväs      

1   1 270 Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   2 346 Konsta Salminen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   3  81 Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi        

P15 Pituus      

1   1 180 Aku Kulju                               2004 IisVi         
1   2 207 Lauri Liljavirta                        2005 JyväskKU      
1   3 245 Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU      
1   4 392 Topi Taskinen                           2005 MikkKV        
1   5  47 Juho Hiltunen                                IisVi         
1   6  66 Topi Huttunen                           2004 VierKoi       
1   7 189 Ville Kyrönlahti                        2004 KangasnKa     
1   8 176 Olli Kouvalainen                        2005 KiuruvU       

P15 Kuula       

1   1 270 Veeti Paavola                           2005 SiilPo        
1   2 393 Riku Tenhunen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3  45 Veeti Hietalahti                        2004 JuvU          
1   4  47 Juho Hiltunen                                IisVi         
1   5 142 Eeli Kinnunen                           2005 JoensKa       

P15 Keihäs      

1   1 245 Lassi Nalkki                            2005 JyväskKU      
1   2 179 Ville Kujala                            2004 SiilPo        
1   3  47 Juho Hiltunen                                IisVi         
1   4 176 Olli Kouvalainen                        2005 KiuruvU       

P13 60 m        

1   1  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2 437 Konsta Vuorela                          2007 JyväskKU      
1   3 133 Aleksanteri Kerman                      2007 KuopRei       
1   4 144 Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu      
1   5  13 Kimi Eskelinen                          2006 LappUM        
1   6 198 Max Laurinmaa                           2007 JyväskKU      
1   7 173 Teemu Koskela                                KempKi        
1   8 410 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   9 309 Artturi Rautio                          2006 SiilPo        
1  10 287 Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy        
1  11 252 Arsi Niskanen                           2007 ÄänekU        
1  12  86 Puhakka Jesse                           2006 PyhäsU        
1  13 364 Benedict Seppälä                        2007 JoutsPo       
1  14 397 Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  15 424 Elmer Vauhkonen                         2006 LapinlVe      
1  16 235 Kosti Moisio                            2006 KaipVi        
1  17 363 Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi        
1  18  29 Joel Hämäläinen                         2006 NilsNu        
1  19 266 Trever Oyolo                            2006 MaanMa        

P13 1000 m      

1   1 133 Aleksanteri Kerman                      2007 KuopRei       
1   2  98 Juho Kallio                             2007 NoormNo       
1   3 200 Daniel Lee                              2007 HKV           
1   4 188 Santtu Kynnäs                           2006 SaarijPu      
1   5 413 Jani Tytärniemi                         2007 ReisjPi       
1   6 155 Otto Konttinen                          2007 LeppävVi      
1   7 126 Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1   8 374 Otto Sivonen                            2006 JoensKa       
1   9 235 Kosti Moisio                            2006 KaipVi        
1  10  74 Samu Hyvönen                            2006 KuopRei       
1  11 363 Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi        
1  12 134 Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa       
1  13  29 Joel Hämäläinen                         2006 NilsNu        

P13 60 m aj     

1   1 277 Rasmus Pasanen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   2  93 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   3 173 Teemu Koskela                                KempKi        
1   4  81 Tommi Järvenpää                         2006 KeurKi        
1   5 336 Aarni Saarelainen                       2007 VarpVi        
1   6 287 Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy        
1   7 397 Juuso Tiihonen                          2006 KangasnKa     
1   8 126 Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1   9 134 Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa       
1  10  29 Joel Hämäläinen                         2006 NilsNu        
1  11 266 Trever Oyolo                            2006 MaanMa        

P13 Korkeus     

1   1 277 Rasmus Pasanen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   2 421 Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   3  93 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4 173 Teemu Koskela                                KempKi        
1   5 287 Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy        
1   6 252 Arsi Niskanen                           2007 ÄänekU        
1   7 239 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   8 241 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1   9 126 Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1  10 374 Otto Sivonen                            2006 JoensKa       
1  11 134 Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa       
1  12 213 Veeti Mähönen                                LeppävVi      

P13 Pituus      

1   1  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   2 144 Patrik Kinnunen                         2007 SaarijPu      
1   3  93 Lauri Juvonen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4 198 Max Laurinmaa                           2007 JyväskKU      
1   5 173 Teemu Koskela                                KempKi        
1   6 410 Eelis Turunen                           2006 KuopRei       
1   7 309 Artturi Rautio                          2006 SiilPo        
1   8 287 Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy        
1   9 252 Arsi Niskanen                           2007 ÄänekU        
1  10  86 Puhakka Jesse                           2006 PyhäsU        
1  11 235 Kosti Moisio                            2006 KaipVi        
1  12 363 Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi        
1  13 213 Veeti Mähönen                                LeppävVi      

P13 Kuula       

1   1 421 Elias Vanhanen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   2  31 Jaakko Heikka                           2006 SotkJy        
1   3 287 Niklas Piirainen                        2006 TampPy        
1   4 364 Benedict Seppälä                        2007 JoutsPo       
1   5 363 Joona Savukoski                         2006 KeurKi        
1   6 266 Trever Oyolo                            2006 MaanMa        

P13 Keihäs      

1   1 163 Kaapo Korhonen                          2006 SiilPo        
1   2  30 Eevert Happonen                         2007 KuopRei       
1   3  98 Juho Kallio                             2007 NoormNo       
1   4 336 Aarni Saarelainen                       2007 VarpVi        
1   5  31 Jaakko Heikka                           2006 SotkJy        
1   6 425 Matti Venäläinen                        2006 IisVi         
1   7 375 Waltteri Söderlund                      2007 LapLu         
1   8 239 Eeli Mustonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1   9 241 Topias Mustonen                         2007 JoensKa       
1  10 126 Santeri Kekarainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1  11 134 Anton Kettunen                          2006 JoensKa       
1  12 266 Trever Oyolo                            2006 MaanMa        

P11 60 m        

1   1 191 Paavo Laasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2  53 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   3 157 Miika Koponen                                KuopRei       
1   4 197 Joel Laurinmaa                          2009 JyväskKU      
1   5 254 Eetu Nousiainen                         2009 IisVi         
1   6  87 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   7 288 Noel Piirainen                          2008 TampPy        
1   8  88 Arvi Jokinen                            2009 MaanMa        
1   9 396 Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
1  10 236 Voitto Moisio                           2008 KaipVi        
1  11 234 Aarne Moisio                            2008 KaipVi        
1  12 175 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1  13 361 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        
1  14  82 Pauli Järvikylä                         2008 KonnevU       
1  15 317 Eero Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  16 149 Onni Koikkalainen                       2008 KajKi         

P11 1000 m      

1   1 248 Erik Naumanen                           2009 JorU          
1   2 158 Tomi Koponen                            2009 OutokPa       
1   3 120 Elia Katajalaakso                       2009 KannU         
1   4 320 Samuli Romakkaniemi                     2008 KuopRei       
1   5 378 Ahti Suikki                             2008 JuvU          
1   6 403 Topias Töllinen                         2008 RiihimKi      
1   7 175 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1   8  58 Aatos Holmström                         2009 SuomRa        
1   9 149 Onni Koikkalainen                       2008 KajKi         

P11 Korkeus     

1   1  53 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   2  94 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   3  87 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   4 288 Noel Piirainen                          2008 TampPy        
1   5  88 Arvi Jokinen                            2009 MaanMa        
1   6  63 Juho Hukkanen                           2009 VehmU         
1   7 175 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1   8 361 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        

P11 Seiväs      

1   1  53 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   2 132 Voima Kenttä                            2009 IFRaseb       
1   3  52 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   4 403 Topias Töllinen                         2008 RiihimKi      

P11 Pituus      

1   1 191 Paavo Laasanen                          2008 SiilPo        
1   2  53 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   3 157 Miika Koponen                                KuopRei       
1   4  94 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   5 254 Eetu Nousiainen                         2009 IisVi         
1   6  87 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   7 288 Noel Piirainen                          2008 TampPy        
1   8 158 Tomi Koponen                            2009 OutokPa       
1   9 272 Oskari Pakarinen                        2008 PyhäsU        
1  10 396 Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
1  11 308 Aapo Rautiainen                         2008 KiihtU        
1  12 361 Viktor Savolainen                       2009 KeitNu        
1  13  58 Aatos Holmström                         2009 SuomRa        
1  14  82 Pauli Järvikylä                         2008 KonnevU       
1  15 317 Eero Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  16 149 Onni Koikkalainen                       2008 KajKi         

P11 Kuula       

1   1  53 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   2 383 Niko Sutinen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   3  87 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   4 288 Noel Piirainen                          2008 TampPy        
1   5 183 Leevi Kumpumäki                         2008 JyväskKU      
1   6 320 Samuli Romakkaniemi                     2008 KuopRei       
1   7 233 Oula Moilanen                           2008 KuopRei       
1   8  44 Teo Hietalahti                          2009 JuvU          
1   9 107 Jooa Kantanen                           2009 JuvU          
1  10 276 Aleksi Pasanen                               SiilPo        
1  11 361 Viktor Savolainen                            KeitNu        

P11 Keihäs      

1   1  53 Onni Hirsivaara                         2008 VeitsilKV     
1   2  94 Olavi Juvonen                           2008 SiilPo        
1   3  87 Asseri Jestoi                           2009 JuankKuo      
1   4 183 Leevi Kumpumäki                         2008 JyväskKU      
1   5 272 Oskari Pakarinen                        2008 PyhäsU        
1   6  88 Arvi Jokinen                            2009 MaanMa        
1   7 396 Iivari Tiihonen                         2009 KangasnKa     
1   8  63 Juho Hukkanen                           2009 VehmU         
1   9 236 Voitto Moisio                           2008 KaipVi        
1  10 234 Aarne Moisio                            2008 KaipVi        
1  11 175 Niilo Kouvalainen                       2008 KiuruvU       
1  12 107 Jooa Kantanen                           2009 JuvU          
1  13  58 Aatos Holmström                         2009 SuomRa        
1  14  82 Pauli Järvikylä                         2008 KonnevU       
1  15 276 Aleksi Pasanen                               SiilPo        

P9 40 m        

1   1 146 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   2 338 Topias Saastamoinen                          KuopRei       
1   3 429 Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
1   4 111 Tomas Karjalainen                       2011 SiilPo        
1   5 381 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   6 340 Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei       
1   7 196 Jesse Laurinmaa                         2011 JyväskKU      
1   8  52 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   9 231 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
1  10 250 Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
1  11  89 Ate Jokinen                             2010 LipTai        
1  12  62 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
1  13 321 Jimi Romo                               2010 KangasnKa     
1  14 104 Juho Kamunen                            2010 KiuruvU       
1  15 366 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  16 332 Kalle Rytkönen                          2012 MaanMa        
1  17 357 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        
1  18 362 Eeli Savukoski                          2011 KeurKi        
1  19   7 Elja Bovellan                           2010 LapinlVe      

P9 1000 m      

1   1  22 Vilho Haimakainen                       0299 KuopRei       
1   2 146 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   3 429 Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
1   4 381 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   5 326 Mikko Rönkkö                            2010 VarpVi        
1   6 428 Oliver Viitanen                         2011 KerimU        
1   7 231 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
1   8 293 Eemeli Poussu                           2011 NoormNo       
1   9 390 Akseli Tarkiainen                            JorU          
1  10 436 Voitto Voutilainen                      2010 JoensKa       
1  11 289 Santtu Piitulainen                      2011 JoensKa       
1  12 362 Eeli Savukoski                          2011 KeurKi        

P9 Korkeus     

1   1 146 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   2 381 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   3  52 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   4 438 Arttu Vuorinen                          2010 ÄänekU        
1   5 231 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
1   6  89 Ate Jokinen                             2010 LipTai        
1   7  62 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
1   8 104 Juho Kamunen                            2010 KiuruvU       

P9 Pituus      

1   1 146 Aleksis Kivelä                          2010 PolvijU       
1   2 338 Topias Saastamoinen                          KuopRei       
1   3 429 Niko Viljala                                 KuopRei       
1   4 111 Tomas Karjalainen                       2011 SiilPo        
1   5 381 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   6 340 Leo Sabat                               0422 KuopRei       
1   7  52 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   8 231 Tuukka Mikkonen                         2010 ÄänekU        
1   9 293 Eemeli Poussu                           2011 NoormNo       
1  10 250 Väinö Nevalainen                        2011 SiilPo        
1  11  89 Ate Jokinen                             2010 LipTai        
1  12  62 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
1  13 366 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  14 379 Veikko Suikki                           2010 JuvU          
1  15 289 Santtu Piitulainen                      2011 JoensKa       
1  16 332 Kalle Rytkönen                          2012 MaanMa        
1  17 357 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        
1  18 362 Eeli Savukoski                          2011 KeurKi        

P9 Kuula       

1   1 111 Tomas Karjalainen                       2011 SiilPo        
1   2 381 Juho Suonsaari                          2010 JyväskKU      
1   3  52 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   4 438 Arttu Vuorinen                          2010 ÄänekU        
1   5  89 Ate Jokinen                             2010 LipTai        
1   6  62 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
1   7 321 Jimi Romo                               2010 KangasnKa     
1   8 104 Juho Kamunen                            2010 KiuruvU       
1   9 366 Elias Siekkinen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  10 357 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        
1  11 362 Eeli Savukoski                          2011 KeurKi        

P9 Keihäs      

1   1 428 Oliver Viitanen                         2011 KerimU        
1   2  52 Kalle Hirsivaara                        2010 VeitsilKV     
1   3  62 Atte Hukkanen                           2011 VehmU         
1   4 334 Aapo Ryynänen                           2010 JuuanU        
1   5 321 Jimi Romo                               2010 KangasnKa     
1   6 379 Veikko Suikki                           2010 JuvU          
1   7 357 Miska Savolainen                        2010 KeitNu        

N 100 m       

1   1 420 Reeta Valve                             1988 MuurY         
1   2   8 Amira Chokairy                          1995 HKV           
1   3  37 Milla Heiskanen                         1996 IisVi         
1   4 172 Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1   5   4 Niina Asikainen                         1999 JuankKuo      
1   6 269 Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei       
1   7 150 Jenna Kokkonen                          2001 KajKi         
1   8 118 Niina Karttunen                         2002 SavonlRie     
1   9 349 Netta Salo                              1996 SavonlRie     
1  10 228 Jessica Miettinen                       1998 JoensKa       
1  11 370 Hanna Siiskonen                         1999 JoensKa       

N 400 m       

1   1   8 Amira Chokairy                          1995 HKV           
1   2 211 Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei       
1   3  35 Riina Heikkonen                         2001 LappUM        
1   4 281 Aino Paunonen                           1992 TuUL          
1   5 282 Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU      
1   6  17 Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy        
1   7 399 Riika Tirkkonen                         2004 KuopRei       
1   8 337 Jaana Saarisilta                        1981 JyväskKU      
1   9 296 Veera Puosi                             1988 JyväskKU      
1  10 440 Annina Walling                          1985 KuopRei       

N 1500 m      

1   1 275 Anne-Marika Partanen                    1959 KuopRei       
1   2 136 Oona Kettunen                           1994 KarhKa        
1   3 303 Emma Rainio                             2003 JyväskKU      
1   4  17 Jemina Forss                            2000 TampPy        
1   5 251 Katri Niemistö                          1994 JyväskKU      
1   6 432 Alisa Virtanen                          2002 JyväskKU      
1   7 391 Lotta Tarvainen                         2002 KuopRei       
1   8 258 Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo        
1   9  26 Oona-Mari Hakulinen                     1994 JyväskKU      
1  10 174 Pinja Kotinurmi                         2002 LahdA         
1  11 296 Veera Puosi                             1988 JyväskKU      
1  12 227 Veera Mensonen                          1999 MaanMa        
1  13  56 Pihla Hokkanen                          1993 KuopRei       
1  14 242 Nella Mutka                             2002 SavonlRie     
1  15 116 Laura Karkkulainen                      1992 PyhäsU        

N 100 m aj    

1   1 420 Reeta Valve                             1988 MuurY         
1   2  36 Mari Heinonen                           2000 KajKi         

N 400 m aj    

1   1 172 Helmi Kortetmaa                         1998 KannU         
1   2 211 Mette Lukin                             2000 KuopRei       

N Seiväs      

1   1 271 Nelli Pajula                            2004 JyväskKU      

N Kolmiloikka 

1   1  75 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   2 344 Beda Salmi                              2002 JyväskKU      
1   3 433 Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV           
1   4 347 Senni Salminen                          1996 ImU           
1   5 292 Riikka Pitkänen                         2000 SavonlRie     
1   6  96 Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie     
1   7  27 Heljä Halonen                           2003 MikkKV        
1   8 145 Lotta Kirvesmies                        1995 MikkKV        
1   9 237 Veera Möttönen                          1998 RaahVe        

N19 100 m       

1   1   5 Sini Asikainen                          2000 JuankKuo      
1   2 314 Jenna Riikonen                          2001 JoensKa       
1   3 318 Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     
1   4  20 Anniina Haapala                         2001 JoutsPo       

N19 800 m       

1   1 304 Siiri Rainio                            2000 JyväskKU      
1   2 419 Irja-Ulriikka Valta                     2001 MaanMa        
1   3 300 Iida Pyykönen                           2001 NurmSe        
1   4 296 Veera Puosi                                  JyväskKU      

N19 3000 m      

1   1 328 Miia Ruhkanen                                KuopRei       
1   2 300 Iida Pyykönen                           2001 NurmSe        

N19 Korkeus     

1   1 318 Roosa Rissanen                          2000 SavonlRie     

N19 Pituus      

1   1 269 Kiia Paanila                            2001 KuopRei       
1   2 228 Jessica Miettinen                            JoensKa       
1   3  21 Isla Hahl                                    KuopRei       

N17 100 m       

1   1 181 Amanda Kulju                            2003 IisVi         
1   2 282 Emmi Pennanen                           2002 JyväskKU      
1   3 313 Milka Riiali                            2002 ImU           
1   4 128 Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi       
1   5 177 Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa         
1   6 224 Roosa Mättö                                  KuopRei       
1   7  60 Veera Holopainen                        2002 KaavKai       
1   8 141 Oona Kiljala                            2003 YlivKu        
1   9 124 Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     
1  10 137 Emilia Kiiski                           2002 JoensKa       
1  11 125 Heini Käyhty                            2003 LappUM        
1  12 122 Veera Kauhanen                               HeinävYU      

N17 800 m       

1   1 284 Saara Penttinen                         2003 IisVi         
1   2 225 Jenna Maukonen                          2003 JyväskKU      
1   3 110 Sini Karjalainen                        2004 IisVi         
1   4 244 Ella Mykkänen                           2004 IisVi         
1   5 154 Veera Kontkanen                         2002 JoensKa       
1   6 113 Katariina Kärkkäinen                    2002 IisVi         

N17 3000 m      

1   1 171 Moona Korkealaakso                      2002 LappUM        
1   2 258 Vera Nylander                           2002 SiilPo        
1   3 339 Katri Saavalainen                       2002 SysmSi        

N17 100 m aj    

1   1 164 Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2 345 Heidi Salminen                          2003 JyväskKU      
1   3 128 Adeliina Kemppainen                     2002 PohjKoi       
1   4 433 Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV           
1   5 141 Oona Kiljala                            2003 YlivKu        

N17 Korkeus     

1   1 164 Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2 181 Amanda Kulju                            2003 IisVi         
1   3 306 Nita Rasi                               2003 PihtipTui     
1   4 124 Neea Käyhkö                             2002 SavonlRie     

N17 Pituus      

1   1 164 Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   2 181 Amanda Kulju                            2003 IisVi         
1   3 368 Saga Sievänen                           2002 JyväskKU      
1   4 100 Piia Kalliomäki                         2003 ÄänekU        
1   5 177 Emma Kuikka                             2002 JanJa         
1   6 433 Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV           
1   7 141 Oona Kiljala                            2003 YlivKu        

N17 Kuula       

1   1 402 Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo      
1   2 190 Noora Laakso                            2002 JuvU          
1   3 433 Emilia Voutilainen                      2003 HKV           
1   4 301 Viivi Raatikainen                       2003 ÄänekU        

N17 Keihäs      

1   1 402 Riia Toivanen                           2002 JuankKuo      
1   2 164 Milla Korhonen                          2003 VarpVi        
1   3 301 Viivi Raatikainen                       2003 ÄänekU        
1   4 216 Moona Makkonen                          2002 KerimU        

T15 100 m       

1   1 168 Tilda Korhonen                          2004 SiilPo        
1   2 369 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   3 343 Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo        
1   4  51 Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU          
1   5 290 Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU          
1   6 232 Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM        
1   7  75 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   8 312 Meeri Riiali                            2005 ImU           
1   9   3 Aada Äikäs                              2005 MikkKV        
1  10 298 Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy        
1  11 229 Kerttu Miettinen                             KuopRei       
1  12 335 Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 PyhäsU        
1  13 441 Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1  14  33 Hilma Heikkinen                         2005 KuhmKi        
1  15  65 Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
1  16  72 Henna Hyvönen                           2004 KajKi         
1  17 279 Emmi Patrikainen                        2005 NakkVire      
1  18 354 Vilma Savikkomaa                             KuopRei       
1  19 264 Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 VeitsilKV     
1  20 212 Pinja Mähönen                           2005 SonkajPa      
1  21 358 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  22 259 Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  23  96 Erin Kainulainen                        2004 SavonlRie     
1  24 427 Vilma Vesaluoma                         2004 YlivKu        
1  25 377 Julia Suihkonen                         2005 VihdVie       
1  26  70 Veera Huuskonen                              VesU          
1  27  14 Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         

T15 300 m       

1   1 369 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   2 187 Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu      
1   3 290 Siiri Pirinen                           2004 JuvU          
1   4  23 Lotta Häkkänen                          2005 MikkKV        
1   5 232 Anna Minkkinen                          2004 LappUM        
1   6 298 Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy        
1   7   6 Saaga Attenberg                         2005 MikkKV        
1   8 105 Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
1   9 117 Krista Karttunen                        2005 PolvijU       
1  10 441 Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1  11  65 Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
1  12 279 Emmi Patrikainen                        2005 NakkVire      
1  13 358 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  14 427 Vilma Vesaluoma                         2004 YlivKu        
1  15 371 Venla Simonen                           2006 JoensKa       

T15 800 m       

1   1 327 Amanda Rontu                            2005 KerU          
1   2  91 Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
1   3 117 Krista Karttunen                        2005 PolvijU       
1   4 135 Eevi Kettunen                           2005 PolvijU       
1   5  65 Inka Hurskainen                         2005 SotkJy        
1   6 279 Emmi Patrikainen                        2005 NakkVire      

T15 2000 m      

1   1 192 Pinja Laasanen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   2 186 Christine Kuusisto                      2006 JyväskKU      
1   3  91 Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
1   4 135 Eevi Kettunen                           2005 PolvijU       
1   5 279 Emmi Patrikainen                        2005 NakkVire      
1   6 110 Sini Karjalainen                        2004 IisVi         
1   7 398 Alina Tikka                             2005 JoensKa       
1   8 244 Ella Mykkänen                           2004 IisVi         
1   9 305 Jenna Räisänen                          2005 SuomRa        
1  10  95 Reija-Elina Jylhä                       2004 HalsToi       
1  11  97 Lotta Kairikko                          2005 SavonlRie     

T15 80 m aj     

1   1   3 Aada Äikäs                              2005 MikkKV        
1   2 412 Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
1   3 222 Emilia Martinsén                        2005 OulPy         
1   4 264 Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 VeitsilKV     

T15 Korkeus     

1   1 187 Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu      
1   2 103 Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3 264 Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 VeitsilKV     
1   4 409 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1   5 212 Pinja Mähönen                           2005 SonkajPa      
1   6  70 Veera Huuskonen                              VesU          
1   7 404 Elina Tolvanen                          2005 VesU          

T15 Seiväs      

1   1 129 Lumi Kenttä                             2006 IFRaseb       
1   2 131 Sora Kenttä                             2007 IFRaseb       
1   3  80 Ilona Järvenpää                         2004 KeurKi        
1   4 441 Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1   5 299 Aino Pyykkö                             2005 LieksU        
1   6 415 Tuisku Vaattovaara                      2005 VesU          
1   7 351 Tuuli Saraniemi                         2005 LieksU        
1   8 434 Iiris Voutilainen                       2007 JoensKa       

T15 Pituus      

1   1  51 Saara Himanen                           2004 JuvU          
1   2 103 Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   3  75 Sara-Sofia Hyvönen                      2005 PyhäsU        
1   4   3 Aada Äikäs                              2005 MikkKV        
1   5 412 Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        
1   6 335 Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 PyhäsU        
1   7 441 Promthip Wisetkhan                      2005 LeppävVi      
1   8  33 Hilma Heikkinen                         2005 KuhmKi        
1   9 264 Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 VeitsilKV     
1  10 409 Miina Turpeinen                         2005 VesU          
1  11 212 Pinja Mähönen                           2005 SonkajPa      
1  12 194 Helmi Laine                             2004 SavonlRie     
1  13 259 Siiri Nyyssönen                         2004 JoensKa       
1  14 377 Julia Suihkonen                         2005 VihdVie       
1  15  70 Veera Huuskonen                              VesU          
1  16  14 Minttu Eskelinen                        2004 IisVi         

T15 Kuula       

1   1 167 Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   2 343 Eveliina Sairanen                       2005 SiilPo        
1   3 103 Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   4  91 Riikka Jokinen                          2005 PyhäsU        
1   5 412 Saana Turunen                           2005 SotkJy        

T15 Keihäs      

1   1 167 Salla Korhonen                          2004 VarpVi        
1   2 280 Tiisa Paukku                            2004 PihtipTui     
1   3 187 Helmiina Kynnäs                         2004 SaarijPu      
1   4 221 Roosa Marin                             2004 PihtipTui     
1   5 380 Tuuli Summanen                          2005 LappUM        
1   6 103 Emma Kammonen                           2004 SiilPo        
1   7 166 Netta Korhonen                          2005 SiilPo        
1   8 335 Reetta Ryynänen                         2004 PyhäsU        
1   9 264 Anna-Sofia Orajärvi                     2005 VeitsilKV     
1  10 194 Helmi Laine                             2004 SavonlRie     
1  11 377 Julia Suihkonen                         2005 VihdVie       

T13 60 m        

1   1 369 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   2 162 Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3 160 Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   4 203 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   5 193 Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   6 430 Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   7 442 Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU      
1   8 165 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   9 249 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1  10 416 Ella Väisänen                           2007 AsikkRai      
1  11  78 Frida Isojärvi                          2007 KalajJu       
1  12 256 Nea Nousiainen                          2007 PyhäsU        
1  13 217 Neea Makkonen                           2007 SotkJy        
1  14 161 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1  15 253 Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa         
1  16  83 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1  17 423 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1  18 139 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1  19 298 Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy        
1  20 262 Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1  21 373 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1  22 105 Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
1  23 220 Selma Mäntyselkä                             KuopRei       
1  24   1 Jenny Ahoniemi                               KannU         
1  25 315 Emmi Riissanen                          2006 NastNa        
1  26 223 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
1  27  18 Lotta Granit                            2006 SotkJy        
1  28 358 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  29 273 Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1  30  77 Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie     
1  31 322 Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  32 352 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1  33 323 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  34 260 Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  35 148 Anna-Riikka Klemola                     2007 KangasnKa     
1  36 388 Tilly Tanninen                          2007 MaanMa        
1  37  79 Emma Jaatinen                           2006 IisVi         
1  38  92 Emma Juntunen                                KajKi         

T13 1000 m      

1   1 430 Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   2 310 Emilia Reinikainen                      2006 KalajJu       
1   3 165 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   4 423 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1   5 365 Peppi Seppänen                          2007 KerimU        
1   6 298 Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy        
1   7 407 Meeri Torssonen                         2007 LipTai        
1   8 121 Elmiina Katajalaakso                    2007 KannU         
1   9 389 Aino Tarkiainen                              JorU          
1  10 219 Saimi Manninen                          2006 SuomRa        
1  11 435 Nella Voutilainen                       2007 JoensKa       
1  12  77 Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie     
1  13 307 Aada Rautiainen                         2006 KiihtU        
1  14 371 Venla Simonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1  15 323 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  16 388 Tilly Tanninen                          2007 MaanMa        

T13 60 m aj     

1   1 369 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   2 162 Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3 160 Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   4 203 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   5 430 Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   6 165 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   7 406 Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   8 161 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1   9  83 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1  10 423 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1  11 139 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1  12 365 Peppi Seppänen                          2007 KerimU        
1  13 373 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1  14 218 Moona Malinen                           2006 KerimU        
1  15  18 Lotta Granit                            2006 SotkJy        
1  16 358 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  17 435 Nella Voutilainen                       2007 JoensKa       
1  18 434 Iiris Voutilainen                       2007 JoensKa       
1  19 322 Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  20 371 Venla Simonen                           2006 JoensKa       
1  21 388 Tilly Tanninen                          2007 MaanMa        
1  22 138 Aino Kiiskinen                               PyhäsU        

T13 Korkeus     

1   1 430 Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   2 310 Emilia Reinikainen                      2006 KalajJu       
1   3 406 Anni Törrönen                           2007 SiilPo        
1   4 217 Neea Makkonen                           2007 SotkJy        
1   5 253 Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa         
1   6  83 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   7 139 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   8 262 Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1   9 373 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1  10 105 Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
1  11 218 Moona Malinen                           2006 KerimU        
1  12 407 Meeri Torssonen                         2007 LipTai        
1  13  18 Lotta Granit                            2006 SotkJy        
1  14 206 Sonja Liimatta                          2007 SavonlRie     
1  15  67 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          
1  16 323 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  17 138 Aino Kiiskinen                               PyhäsU        

T13 Pituus      

1   1 369 Elmiina Siikala                         2006 EspTa         
1   2 162 Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   3 203 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   4 193 Maija Lahtela                           2006 KuopRei       
1   5 430 Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   6 442 Eevi Ylitalo                            2006 JyväskKU      
1   7 165 Minja Korhonen                          2007 SiilPo        
1   8 256 Nea Nousiainen                          2007 PyhäsU        
1   9 217 Neea Makkonen                           2007 SotkJy        
1  10 161 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1  11 253 Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa         
1  12  83 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1  13 423 Nea Vartiainen                          2006 KuopRei       
1  14 298 Monamaria Pyhältö                       2006 TampPy        
1  15 262 Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1  16 373 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1  17 105 Milla Kangas                            2006 OulPy         
1  18 220 Selma Mäntyselkä                             KuopRei       
1  19 407 Meeri Torssonen                         2007 LipTai        
1  20 315 Emmi Riissanen                          2006 NastNa        
1  21 223 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
1  22  18 Lotta Granit                            2006 SotkJy        
1  23 358 Nea Savolainen                          2006 MaanMa        
1  24 273 Olivia Panhelainen                      2006 JoensKa       
1  25  77 Oona Immonen                            2006 SavonlRie     
1  26 322 Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  27 323 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  28 260 Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  29 148 Anna-Riikka Klemola                     2007 KangasnKa     
1  30 388 Tilly Tanninen                          2007 MaanMa        
1  31  79 Emma Jaatinen                           2006 IisVi         
1  32  92 Emma Juntunen                                KajKi         
1  33 169 Janna Korkalainen                            VarpVi        

T13 Kuula       

1   1 162 Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   2 160 Henna Korhonen                          2007 VarpVi        
1   3 203 Joanna Leppänen                         2007 JyväskKU      
1   4  19 Roosa Haanpää                           2007 ViialVa       
1   5 430 Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   6 249 Kristiina Nevalainen                    2007 SiilPo        
1   7 217 Neea Makkonen                           2007 SotkJy        
1   8 161 Iida Korhonen                           2006 SotkJy        
1   9 253 Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa         
1  10 262 Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1  11  34 Moona Heikkinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1  12 204 Sallamari Leskinen                      2006 LipTai        
1  13 285 Eena Pesonen                            2006 LipTai        
1  14 407 Meeri Torssonen                         2007 LipTai        
1  15 223 Mimmi Marttinen                         2007 JoensKa       
1  16 322 Jonna Romo                              2006 KangasnKa     
1  17  67 Ella Huuskonen                          2007 VesU          
1  18 323 Laura Rönkä                             2007 KiuruvU       
1  19 260 Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  20 108 Oosa Kantanen                           2006 JuvU          
1  21 138 Aino Kiiskinen                               PyhäsU        

T13 Keihäs      

1   1 162 Jonna Korhonen                          2006 VarpVi        
1   2 430 Sara Viljala                            2007 KuopRei       
1   3 253 Venla Noronen                           2007 EspTa         
1   4  83 Pirkko Järvikylä                        2006 JyväskKU      
1   5 139 Elina Kiiskinen                         2006 KuopRei       
1   6 262 Jenna Oikarinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1   7 373 Hanna Sipponen                          2007 KuopRei       
1   8  34 Moona Heikkinen                         2006 SotkJy        
1   9 204 Sallamari Leskinen                      2006 LipTai        
1  10 285 Eena Pesonen                            2006 LipTai        
1  11  54 Ira Hirvonen                            2006 OutokPa       
1  12 352 Sirkku Särkkä                           2007 VesU          
1  13 260 Senni Ohra-Aho                          2006 KangasnKa     
1  14 108 Oosa Kantanen                           2006 JuvU          

T11 60 m        

1   1 422 Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2 109 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   3 353 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   4 215 Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   5 151 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   6 283 Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV           
1   7 230 Ruth Miettinen                          2009 KuopRei       
1   8 246 Riina-Lotta Nalkki                      2009 JyväskKU      
1   9 263 Netta Oikarinen                         2008 SotkJy        
1  10 268 Kerttu Pääkkönen                        2009 SotkJy        
1  11 170 Sanni Korkalainen                            VarpVi        
1  12 101 Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1  13  16 Rauha Fabricius                              KuopRei       
1  14  90 Inkeri Jokinen                          2008 MaanMa        
1  15 114 Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2009 KiuruvU       
1  16 360 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  17 316 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  18 367 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1  19 261 Sinja Ohra-Aho                          2008 KangasnKa     
1  20 341 Essi Sahlström                               KeitNu        
1  21 274 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        
1  22 331 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T11 1000 m      

1   1  57 Milja Hollmén                           2009 KuopRei       
1   2 294 Iina Poussu                             2009 NoormNo       
1   3 278 Kaisla Passlin                          2008 LimNM         
1   4 151 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   5 283 Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV           
1   6 247 Elina Naumanen                          2008 JorU          
1   7 316 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1   8 367 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1   9 209 Siiri Lindholm                          2008 SavonlRie     
1  10 274 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        
1  11 331 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
1  12  38 Enni Herranen                           2008 KiuruvU       
1  13 184 Inka Kuningas                           2009 KeitNu        

T11 Korkeus     

1   1 353 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   2 215 Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   3 151 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1   4 283 Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV           
1   5 246 Riina-Lotta Nalkki                      2009 JyväskKU      
1   6 268 Kerttu Pääkkönen                        2009 SotkJy        
1   7 170 Sanni Korkalainen                            VarpVi        
1   8  90 Inkeri Jokinen                          2008 MaanMa        
1   9 114 Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2009 KiuruvU       
1  10 316 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  11  84 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1  12 341 Essi Sahlström                               KeitNu        
1  13 274 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        
1  14 331 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T11 Seiväs      

1   1 209 Siiri Lindholm                          2008 SavonlRie     

T11 Pituus      

1   1 422 Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2 395 Lilli Tiainen                           2008 KerimU        
1   3 109 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   4 353 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   5 294 Iina Poussu                             2009 NoormNo       
1   6 201 Luna Lee                                2009 HKV           
1   7 325 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   8 348 Venla Salminen                          2009 JyväskKU      
1   9 151 Sanni Kokkonen                          2009 SiilPo        
1  10 283 Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV           
1  11 297 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1  12 246 Riina-Lotta Nalkki                      2009 JyväskKU      
1  13 247 Elina Naumanen                          2008 JorU          
1  14 127 Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1  15 263 Netta Oikarinen                         2008 SotkJy        
1  16 268 Kerttu Pääkkönen                        2009 SotkJy        
1  17 170 Sanni Korkalainen                            VarpVi        
1  18 101 Tuuli Kämäräinen                        2009 KuopRei       
1  19  16 Rauha Fabricius                              KuopRei       
1  20  90 Inkeri Jokinen                          2008 MaanMa        
1  21 350 Maiju Saraniemi                         2009 LieksU        
1  22 114 Tuuli Kärkkäinen                        2009 KiuruvU       
1  23 360 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  24 324 Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  25  10 Sara Ehrnrooth                          2008 JuvU          
1  26 316 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  27 367 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1  28 261 Sinja Ohra-Aho                          2008 KangasnKa     
1  29 341 Essi Sahlström                               KeitNu        
1  30 274 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        
1  31 331 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        
1  32 184 Inka Kuningas                           2009 KeitNu        
1  33 355 Alma Savolainen                         2008 MaanMa        

T11 Kuula       

1   1 422 Melissa Vanhanen                        2008 KuopRei       
1   2 395 Lilli Tiainen                           2008 KerimU        
1   3 109 Mimosa Karjalainen                      2009 SiilPo        
1   4 353 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   5 325 Elina Rönkkö                            2008 VarpVi        
1   6 215 Enni Makkonen                           2008 ÄänekU        
1   7 283 Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV           
1   8 297 Nea Puurunen                            2009 SiilPo        
1   9 247 Elina Naumanen                          2008 JorU          
1  10 243 Martta Muuttoranta                      2008 LipTai        
1  11 127 Sara-Marjut Kekkonen                    2008 SiilPo        
1  12 268 Kerttu Pääkkönen                        2009 SotkJy        
1  13 170 Sanni Korkalainen                            VarpVi        
1  14 350 Maiju Saraniemi                         2009 LieksU        
1  15 360 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1  16 324 Sara Rönkä                              2009 KiuruvU       
1  17  10 Sara Ehrnrooth                          2008 JuvU          
1  18 316 Aada Rissanen                           2009 MaanMa        
1  19 401 Helmi Toikkanen                              VesU          
1  20 367 Venla Siekkinen                         2009 KeitNu        
1  21 209 Siiri Lindholm                          2008 SavonlRie     
1  22 341 Essi Sahlström                               KeitNu        
1  23 274 Rita Partala                            2009 MaanMa        
1  24 331 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T11 Keihäs      

1   1 353 Sofia Sauvala                           2008 JyväskKU      
1   2 283 Petra Pennanen                          2009 HKV           
1   3 243 Martta Muuttoranta                      2008 LipTai        
1   4 360 Noora Savolainen                        2008 MaanMa        
1   5  84 Emilia Jauhiainen                       2009 KiuruvU       
1   6 331 Emma Rytkönen                           2008 MaanMa        

T9 40 m        

1   1  73 Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1   2  12 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   3 140 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   4 405 Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       
1   5 255 Jade Nousiainen                         2010 PyhäsU        
1   6 152 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   7  50 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
1   8  49 Venja Hiltunen                          2012 OutokPa       
1   9 319 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
1  10 257 Ronja Nousiainen                        2010 IisVi         
1  11 159 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1  12 214 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1  13  32 Helvi Heikkinen                         2010 KuhmKi        
1  14  76 Ilona Immonen                           0179 SavonlRie     
1  15 359 Netta Savolainen                             MaanMa        
1  16 387 Milla Tanninen                               MaanMa        
1  17 240 Ronja Mustonen                          2011 MaanMa        
1  18 295 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  19  64 Saara Hukkanen                          2010 LapinlVe      

T9 1000 m      

1   1  99 Miia Kallio                             2011 NoormNo       
1   2 140 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   3 405 Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       
1   4 414 Aino Väätäinen                          2011 LempKiYU      
1   5 152 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   6 302 Laura Rahikainen                        2011 LeppävVi      
1   7 214 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   8 208 Lotta Lindholm                          2010 SavonlRie     
1   9 185 Heini Kuronen                                PyhäsU        

T9 Korkeus     

1   1 342 Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2  73 Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1   3  12 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   4  50 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
1   5 214 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   6  32 Helvi Heikkinen                         2010 KuhmKi        
1   7 240 Ronja Mustonen                          2011 MaanMa        

T9 Pituus      

1   1 342 Annika Sairanen                         2010 SiilPo        
1   2  12 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   3 140 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   4 405 Salla Tompuri                           1122 KuopRei       
1   5 414 Aino Väätäinen                          2011 LempKiYU      
1   6 152 Sofia Kokkonen                          2010 SiilPo        
1   7 372 Siiri Sinisalo                               SiilPo        
1   8  50 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
1   9  49 Venja Hiltunen                          2012 OutokPa       
1  10 319 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
1  11 257 Ronja Nousiainen                        2010 IisVi         
1  12 159 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1  13 214 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1  14 147 Alissa Kivelä                           2012 PolvijU       
1  15  76 Ilona Immonen                           0179 SavonlRie     
1  16 359 Netta Savolainen                             MaanMa        
1  17 208 Lotta Lindholm                          2010 SavonlRie     
1  18 295 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  19  64 Saara Hukkanen                          2010 LapinlVe      
1  20 356 Amalia Savolainen                       2010 MaanMa        

T9 Kuula       

1   1  12 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   2  99 Miia Kallio                             2011 NoormNo       
1   3 140 Helmi Kiiskinen                         2010 KuopRei       
1   4  50 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
1   5  49 Venja Hiltunen                          2012 OutokPa       
1   6 319 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
1   7 159 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1   8 214 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   9  76 Ilona Immonen                           0179 SavonlRie     
1  10 359 Netta Savolainen                             MaanMa        
1  11 208 Lotta Lindholm                          2010 SavonlRie     
1  12 387 Milla Tanninen                               MaanMa        
1  13 295 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu        
1  14 185 Heini Kuronen                                PyhäsU        

T9 Keihäs      

1   1  73 Ida-Liina Hyvönen                       2010 PyhäsU        
1   2  12 Inka Eskelinen                          2011 VarpVi        
1   3 372 Siiri Sinisalo                               SiilPo        
1   4  50 Viida Hiltunen                          2010 OutokPa       
1   5 319 Annika Ristola                          2010 OutokPa       
1   6 159 Aino Korhonen                           2010 SotkJy        
1   7 214 Pihla Mäkelä                            2010 KuopRei       
1   8  85 Riina Jauhiainen                             KiuruvU       
1   9 359 Netta Savolainen                             MaanMa        
1  10 387 Milla Tanninen                               MaanMa        
1  11 295 Mari Pulliainen                         2011 KeitNu