Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
05.01. klo 12:00 Talvihallit Ilmoittautuneet
N 60m
Jandeh Jallow	        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		7,83
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö	8,43	8,38
Enni Lehtomäki	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö		
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat	8,02	8,02
Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Vilma Jukkola	        Lohtajan Veikot		
Eveliina Bogdanoff	Kuivasjärven Aura	7,96	7,93
Karoliina Bogdanoff	Kuivasjärven Aura	8,35	8,35
Tiina Taskinen	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Olivia Bojang	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Emma Mäkikallio	        Pohjan Koitto		
Mette Baas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		7,69
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		7,88
Amanda Isaksson		Boden Friidrott	
Iiris Törrönen	        Kuivasjärven Aura
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
N 200m
Jandeh Jallow	        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
Pinja Purola	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Enni Lehtomäki	        Oulun Pyrintö		
Ellinoora Ylimäki	Alatornion Pirkat		
Tiia-Noora Anttila	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Vilma Jukkola	        Lohtajan Veikot		
Tiina Taskinen	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Mette Baas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		24,70
Veera Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		26,39
Roosa Kouri	        Alatornion Pirkat				
Amanda Isaksson		Boden Friidrott	
Iiris Törrönen	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
Iina Takkula	        Kuivasjärven Aura
Emma Raappana	        Alatornion Pirkat		
N 800m
Ida Ravaska	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
N Pituus
Veera Paasovaara	Oulun Pyrintö		
Olivia Bojang	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
Amanda Isaksson		Boden Friidrott	
Ellinor Hannerfors	HSKT		
M 60m
Jorma Puurunen	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
M 200m
Jorma Puurunen	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
M 800m
Jorma Puurunen	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
Abdale Omar		HSKT	
T9 60m
Lotta Saloniemi	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Sini Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
T9 Pituus
Lotta Saloniemi	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Sini Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
P9 60m
Lucas Jonsson		Boden Friidrott	
P9 600m
Lucas Jonsson		Boden Friidrott	
P9 Pituus
Kalle Hirsivaara	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Lucas Jonsson		Boden Friidrott	
T11 Pituus
Felicia Bojang	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
P11 60m
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	
Miska Mutanen           Alatornion Pirkat	
P11 Pituus
Onni Hirsivaara	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
P13 60m
Erik Kulju	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Elmo Jukkola	        Lohtajan Veikot		
Santeri Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Faisal Salley		Kalix Friidrott 	
P13 800m
Erik Kulju	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Elmo Jukkola	        Lohtajan Veikot		
Faisal Salley		Kalix Friidrott 	
Arwid Andersson		Kalix Friidrott 	
P13 Pituus
Elmo Jukkola	        Lohtajan Veikot		
Santeri Kramsu	        Alatornion Pirkat		
T13 60m
Saara Kulju	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Emilia Ilola	        Kannuksen Ura		
Lotta Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto		
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto		
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	8,76	8,76
Olivia Jonsson		Boden Friidrott	
Ella Martimo            Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
T13 800m
Saara Kulju	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Frida Kilpiäinen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	2.56,21	2.56,21
Olivia Jonsson		Boden Friidrott	
T13 Korkeus
Lotta Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Taru Repo	        Pohjan Koitto		
Olivia Jonsson		Boden Friidrott	
T13 Pituus
Emilia Ilola	        Kannuksen Ura		
Lotta Pudas	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Olivia Laine	        Pohjan Koitto		
Anniina Piipponen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot	4,67	4,67
Olivia Jonsson		Boden Friidrott	
Ella Martimo            Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot
T15 60m
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Emma Raappana	        Alatornion Pirkat		
Lotta Saksi	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Milla Kumpula	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Linda Hedlund		Boden Friidrott	
Silja Lantto	        Alatornion Pirkat				
T15 800m
Silja Lantto	        Alatornion Pirkat		
T15 Korkeus
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Linda Hedlund		Boden Friidrott	
T15 Pituus
Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Lotta Saksi	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
Milla Kumpula	        Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
P15 800m
Abdihamid Nur		HSKT	
M35 60m
Kai Koljonen	        Haukiputaan Veikot		
M35 200m
Kai Koljonen	        Haukiputaan Veikot		
M35 Korkeus
Kai Koljonen	        Haukiputaan Veikot		
M35 Kuula
Kai Koljonen	        Haukiputaan Veikot		
N35 800m
Pia Pohjola	        Lohijärven Kuohu		
M50 800m
Mats Olsson		Morjärv SK 	
Seppo Koivisto	        Lohijärven Kuohu		
M50 Kuula
Markku Hanhela	        Kiimingin Urheilijat		
M55 60m
Jari Ruonala	        Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
Juhani Laakkonen	N88		
M55 200m
Jari Ruonala	        Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
Juhani Laakkonen	N88		
M55 800m
Jari Ruonala	        Rovaniemen Roadrunners		
Juhani Laakkonen	N88		
Hannu Laurila	        Oulu NMKY		
Reima Viiri	        Lohijärven Kuohu
Taisto Puurunen         Oulunsuun Heitto		
M55 Kuula
Kari Väisänen	        Tyrnävän Tempaus
N55 800m
Satu Siika-Aho          Oulunsuun Heitto		
N60 60m
Tuula Siekkinen	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
N60 Pituus
Tuula Siekkinen	        Kuivasjärven Aura		
M60 60m
Jouko Hassi	        Oulun Ikiliikkujat
M60 200m
Hannu Timonen-Nissi     Oulun Ikiliikkujat		
M60 Kuula
Tenho Vaarala	        Lapin Lukko		
M65 60m
Jaakko Tuovila	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		
M65 200m
Tauno Lauri	        Ranuan Peura		
Pauli Rytilahti	        Lapin Lukko		
M65 800m
Reijo Naalisvaara	Alatornion Pirkat		
Veijo Leiviskä	        Oulun Ikiliikkujat		
M65 Kuula
Jaakko Tuovila	        Pudasjärven Urheilijat		
Tauno Lauri	        Ranuan Peura		
M75 60m
Antero Markunsalo	Kuopion Reipas		
Sakari Hallia	        Oulun Ikiliikkujat		
M75 200m
Antero Markunsalo	Kuopion Reipas		
Sakari Hallia	        Oulun Ikiliikkujat		
M75 Korkeus
Antero Markunsalo	Kuopion Reipas		
M75 Pituus
Antero Markunsalo	Kuopion Reipas		
M75 Kuula
Timo Kopakkala	        Kiimingin Urheilijat