Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Aluekisat
12.06. klo 18:00 Hyvän Tuulen Kisat I Ilmoittautuneet
M 200 m

	Erik Back		HIFK	21,88	21,51	
	Don-Zheni Ekoebve	HIFK		22,36
	Tuukka Huuskola		EsboIF	21,79	21,67
	Jonathan Hyvärinen	HKV		22,12
	Karim Jaiteh		HelsTa		
	Lassi Kaukonen		HKV	21,98	21,79
	Sampo Kiviharju		HämeenlTa 22,27	22,05
	Joosua Kontiola		HIFK		
	Oskari Lehtonen		NurmijYU 21,89	20,88
	Matias Linkoaho		HKV	22,47	21,65
	Veli-Matti Mannila	HelsTa		27,06
	Elias Nurmela		EspTa		24,73
	Mikhail Paramonov		25,53	
	Roope Saarinen		EsboIF		20,99
	Pekka Sinkkonen		HIFK		22,72
	Benjamin Stendahl	BorgåAk		22,64
	Anton Tallbacka		HIFK		22,90
	Santeri Tanner		LänsiUU		22,97
	Markku Tervo		HKV		
	Juha Tuomainen		ViipU		25,53

M 800 m

	Jonathan Ekberg		EsboIF		2.40,12
	Juuso Hava		KU-58		2.04,02
	Valtteri Heikkinen	KarhKa		2.07,33
	Jani Henriksson		ViipU
	Oscar Härkönen		EsboIF	2.12,03	2.07,72
	Ville Lavikainen	RunClub		2.22,81
	Jesse Loisa		LappUM	2.07,85	2.05,23
	Atte Nevala		KU-58	1.57,14	1.57,14
	Niko Putkinen		KarhKa		2.03,88
	Eelis Uitto		ViipU	1.58,28	1.57,81
	Adnan Vuorinen		EsboIF	2.11,55	2.11,55

M 400 m aj

	Jevgeni Aleksandrov	HIFK		54,81
	Eero Ilomäki		HIFK	55,76	55,76
	Santeri Tanner		LänsiUU		57,10

M Moukari

	Tuomas Kalliovaara	LänsiUU	60,45	63,88
	Marco Kammer		HIFK	65,26	65,26

M17 200 m

	Toni Appelqvist		EsboIF		24,64
	Ibrahim El Mrabt	EspTa		28,08
	Tomas Jatsko		TapE	24,40	24,40
	Eemeli Keinänen		ValkKa	25,73	24,11
	Valtteri Keskinen	VihdVie		24,30
	Matias Kronlund		HIFK		24,61
	Rasmus Kujala		HIFK		30,79
	Miki Laakso		HKV	22,99	22,99
	Okko Tiilikainen	ViipU		26,09
	Sebastian Torkkel	ViipU	25,58	25,58

M17 800 m

	Niklas Björkenheim	EsboIF	2.02,00	2.02,00
	Oskari Jacobsson	KerU	2.01,00	2.01,00
	Akseli Stark		KU-58		2.11,26

M17 400 m aj

	Tuukka Ingers		LahdA	61,38	61,38
	Matias Komi		IFSibboV 58,11	58,11
	Tomi Laakso		TapE	56,38	56,38
	Hugo Limnell		HIFK		
	Abdinain Moalin		HIFK		
	Abdirahiim Salah	HIFK	59,61	59,40
	Jonatan Sperryn		EspTa	61,35	61,35
	Matvei Telov		HIFK		59,28
	Atte Timgren		HKV	56,47	56,47

M19 200 m

	Tatu Heikkinen		HKV		23,72
	Lassi Hirvonen		HIFK		22,76
	Henrik Illman		BorgåAk		23,51
	Tommi Mäkinen		HKV		21,63
	Isac Wedenberg		BorgåAk	22,11	22,10
	Batuhan Yildirim	HIFK		22,99

M19 800 m

	Robin Dahlström		IFRaseb		2.12,99

M19 400 m aj

	Samu Laakso		TapE	57,67	56,34

M19 Pituus

	Sami Hakanen		VantSa		6,09

N 200 m

	Iira Bützow		ViipU		27,52
	Pinja Ekström		LahdA		
	Sanna Erkinheimo	LahdA	25,24	24,46
	Emma Falck		HIFK		26,87
	Karoliina Isoaho	EspTa	27,49	27,03
	Siiri Karjalainen	LahdA	27,18	26,96
	Ilona Kekkonen		LahdA	26,19	25,67
	Kira Kruuti		HKV	26,11	24,82
	Reetta Kämäräinen	EspTa		25,67
	Annika Mäenpää		NoormNo	25,17	24,93
	Hilda Mäkelä		KerU
	Sonja Nousiainen	MikkKV		25,46
	Kati Oikarinen		RunClub		25,73
	Anna Pursiainen		EspTa	24,74	24,74
	Anne Rajaniemi		LahdA		
	Netta Salo		SavonlRie 26,39	24,76
	Sara Siltala		HKV		25,47
	Emma Tuomala		HIFK		26,48
	Virpi Vähäkangas	KerU		29,64

N 800 m

	Edith Eikkinen		KU-58		2.26,71
	Emma Falck		HIFK		2.26,11
	Katri Gauriloff		KeskiUYU	2.13,67
	Hertta Hankimaa		KeskiUYU	2.17,50
	Laura Hievanen		RunClub		2.27,5h
	Katariina Liipo		EsboIF		2.17,28
	Noomi Malmgren		EsboIF	2.20,88	2.18,65
	Jenni Moskari		KU-58	2.25,43	2.22,45
	Emma Nystöm		HIFK		2.19,00
	Emma Pasanen		LahdA		2.28,68
	Anne Rajaniemi		LahdA	2.26,87	2.22,34
	Silja Rönkä		LahdA		2.18,44
	Helmi Vuorimaa		LahdA		2.17,96

N 400 m aj

	Oona Hujanen		HKV	60,65	59,57
	Erin Karjalahti		NurmijYU 63,03	61,38
	Nella Varjas		EspTa	65,47	65,47

N Moukari

	Josefine Lundström	IFRaseb	49,87	49,87
	Andrea Österman		HIFK	51,80	51,80

N17 200 m

	Vilma Berg		HKV		
	Iina Holopainen		HIFK		28,31
	Julia Ihantola		EspTa	26,19	26,19
	Silja Jaatinen		EspTa	26,64	26,45
	Mimi Kontala		HIFK		28,74
	Daniela Kulanko		EsboIF		
	Janette Lohilahti	HIFK	26,78	26,78
	Iida Lounela		IlmajKi	30,56	30,56
	Sandra Piippo-Pinho	HIFK		25,83
	Nikole Rissanen		HelsTa	30,65	30,65
	Venla Simolin		EsboIF		
	Roosa Toivonen		HKV	27,21	27,21
	Veera Vaattovaara	EspTa	30,20	30,20

N17 400 m aj

	Iina Holopainen		HIFK	65,39	65,39
	Krista Korhonen		HKV		
	Rosa Salonen		KU-58	67,89	66,43
	Emilia Voutilainen	HKV		

N17 Kuula

	Aino-Maria Ainasoja	HIFK		
	Anette Saalismaa	PudasjU	14,17	14,54
	Annukka Saalismaa	PudasjU	15,28	15,28

N17 Keihäs

	Emilia Karell		SjundeåIF 51,79	53,38
	Vivian Suominen		HIFK	55,74	55,74

N19 200 m

	Edith Berden		HKV		27,67
	Anniina Haapala		JoutsPo		28,10
	Riina Heikkonen		LappUM	26,57	25,85
	Petra Häggqvist		HKV	26,47	26,18
	Pinja Konttinen		HIFK		27,32
	Kaisla Torppa		EsboIF		27,22
	Vappu Valtonen		EspTa		27,02

N19 400 m aj

	Meeri Salomaa		EsboIF	61,29	61,29

N19 Pituus

	Edith Berden		HKV	5,44	5,64
	Essi Eriksson		HKV		4,82
	Wilma Jungar		EsboIF	5,16	5,24
	Beda Kauppinen		ViipU	4,69	4,69
	Venla Lindroos		KerU		4,17
	Teresa Pollari		HIFK		4,98
	Emilia Voutilainen	HKV		4,98
	Emelie Österman		HIFK		

P15 200 m

	Lauri Hirsto		HKV		36,57
	Simeon Vorselman	HKV	24,99	24,99

P15 300 m aj

	Joonas Jäppinen		EspTa		
	Johannes Mäkelä		HKV	46,96	46,96
	Lassi Pihlavisto	HKV	42,23	42,23
	Simeon Vorselman	HKV	41,20	41,20
	Otso Väyrynen		KeskiUYU		
	Sampo Väyrynen		KeskiUYU	44,16

P15 Korkeus

	Aapo Nikkola		HKV	155	155
	Juuso Tuominen		RiihimKi 151	153

T13 200 m

	Helmi Berndtson		HIFK		
	Silja Filenius		HIFK		32,00
	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK		29,35
	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		29,22
	Chantelle Peter		HKV		28,80
	Taimi Vallinoja		HKV	
	Kiia Äikää		HIFK		29,27	

T13 Pituus

	Helmi Berndtson		HIFK		
	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK	4,77	4,77
	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK	4,38	4,38

T13 Kuula

	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK	10,84	10,84

T15 200 m

	Helmi Isometsä		HIFK		25,28
	Erika Kenttä		EspTa		
	Inka Pöyry		HIFK		25,88
	Hilla Saarinen		HIFK		27,22
	Alisa Tikkanen		HIFK		28,40

T15 300 m aj

	Laura Einamo		HIFK		50,88
	Mila Heikkonen		KeskiUYU	53,36
	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	HIFK		52,05
	Emmi Lampio		KerU		
	Amanda Rontu		KerU	48,42	48,42
	Martta Valtonen		EspTa	53,86	53,86

T15 Korkeus

	Mila Heikkonen		KeskiUYU 150	150
	Gerli Kumar		ViipU		157

T15 Keihäs

	Emma Backlund		HKV	34,66	37,58
	Malin Karell		SjundeåIF 39,11	39,11
	Erika Kenttä		EspTa		10,70
	Anniina Vaittinen	EspTa		17,63