Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
16.02. klo 13:00 SM-hallit Ilmoittautuneet
M	60m			
				
2	Otto	Ahlfors		1994	IkaalU
3	Eetu	Rantala		1993	OulPy
4	Tuukka	Huuskola	1998	EsboIF
5	Viljami	Kaasalainen	1995	JyväskKU
6	Willem	Kajander	1996	BorgåAk
7	Santeri	Kuusiniemi	1998	LempKiYU
8	Aleksi	Lehto		1996	SeinäjSU
9	Joona	Luotonen	1996	IFSibboV
10	Ilari	Mäkinen		1995	HIFK
11	Ilari	Manninen	1997	JyväskKU
12	Ville	Myllymäki	1990	KanksLei
13	Arttu	Paananen	1997	EsboIF
14	Eerikki	Pekkola		1993	IkaalU
15	Eliel	Pohjolainen	1999	KuopRei
16	Samuel	Purola		2000	OulPy
18	Roope	Saarinen	1994	EsboIF
19	Aleksi	Tuononen	1994	ÄhtU
20	Jesse	Väyrynen	2000	JyväskKU
21	Mike	Changala	1989	TuUL
22	Jonathan Brace		1995	EsboIF
				
M	200m			
				
2	Roope	Saarinen	1994	EsboIF
3	Willem	Kajander	1996	BorgåAk
4	Mikael	Granqvist	1999	IFSibboV
5	Tuukka	Huuskola	1998	EsboIF
6	Jonathan Hyvärinen	1986	HKV
7	Filiph	Johansson	1997	GamlakIF
8	Elias	Jrad		2000	KU-58
9	Viljami	Kaasalainen	1995	JyväskKU
11	Lassi	Kaukonen	2001	HKV
12	Oskari	Lehtonen	1997	NurmijYU
13	Tommi	Mäkinen		2000	HKV
14	Oskari	Mörö		1993	EsboIF
15	Eerikki	Pekkola		1993	IkaalU
16	Eliel	Pohjolainen	1999	KuopRei
17	Eetu	Rantala		1993	OulPy
18	Ilari	Ryyppö		1997	TampU
19	Erik	Back		1994	HIFK
20	Aleksi	Tuononen	1994	ÄhtU
21	Leo	Uusimäki	1998	KU-58
22	Isac	Wedenberg	2001	BorgåAk
23	Ville	Aarnivala	1996	TampPy
24	Christoffer Envall	1991	IKFalken
				
M	400m			
				
2	Erik	Back		1994	HIFK
4	Filiph	Johansson	1997	GamlakIF
5	Elias	Jrad		2000	KU-58
6	Jouko	Juntunen	1981	TampPy
7	Teemu	Keronen		1995	JyväskKU
8	Gustav	Klingstedt	1985	HIFK
9	Matias	Linkoaho	1994	HKV
10	Tommi	Mäkinen		2000	HKV
11	Kalle	Raitala		1994	TampPy
12	Lauri	Siltanen	1998	HIFK
13	Markus	Teijula		1998	NaantLöy
14	Eelis	Uitto		2001	ViipU
15	Leo	Uusimäki	1998	KU-58
16	Asseri	Välimäki	2000	NoormNo
17	Eemeli	Välimäki	1996	NoormNo
18	Niko	Viljola		2000	HKV
19	Jevgeni	Aleksandrov	1995	HIFK
20	Christoffer Envall	1991	IKFalken
				
M	800m			
				
1	Simon	Haglund		1993	HIFK
2	Joonas	Rinne		1995	SaarijPu
3	Markus	Teijula		1998	NaantLöy
4	Antton	Launto		1990	SauvU
5	Jaakko	Lehtilä		1993	HIFK
6	Julius	Mäkinen		2001	TampPy
7	Samu	Mikkonen		JoensKa
8	Alex	Rauhala		1997	VasaIS
9	Lauri	Hassi		1990	OrivPo
10	Niklas	Heikkilä	2000	KuusUS
11	Elias	Tuominen	2000	NaantLöy
12	Eelis	Uitto		2001	ViipU
13	Niko	Viljola		2000	HKV
14	Joni	Virkkala	1995	GamlakIF
				
M	1500m			
				
1	Joonas	Rinne		1995	SaarijPu
1	Simon	Haglund		1993	HIFK
2	Joonas	Harjamäki	1986	HKV
2	Samu	Mikkonen	1996	JoensKa
4	Panu	Jantunen	1989	HKV
5	Jiri	Karjalainen	1997	JoensKa
6	Antton	Launto		1990	SauvU
7	Julius	Mäkinen		2001	TampPy
8	Niklas	Heikkilä	2000	KuusUS
9	Jaakko	Piesanen	1993	SaarijPu
				
M	3000m			
				
1	Topi	Raitanen	1996	HKV
2	Jaakko	Piesanen	1993	SaarijPu
3	Eero	Saleva		1995	HKV
4	Jiri	Karjalainen	1997	JoensKa
5	Ossi	Kekki		1993	LahdA
6	Mika	Kotiranta	2000	JoensKa
7	Samu	Mikkonen		JoensKa	
8	Joonas	Harjamäki	1986	HKV
9	Hannu	Granberg	1990	LahdA
10	Wilho	Hautala		1999	LahdA
11	Miika	Tenhunen	1996	NivU
				
M	60 aj			
				
2	Otto	Kilpi		1987	JyväskKU
4	Lauri	Arpiainen	1996	EspTa
5	Santeri	Kuusiniemi	1998	LempKiYU
6	Elmo	Lakka		1993	JyväskKU
7	Ilari	Manninen	1997	JyväskKU
8	Juuso	Peltola		2001	JyväskKU
9	Miska	Sundberg	1998	JyväskKU
10	Valtteri Kalliokulju		LiedPa
11	Juha-Matti Iso-Jaakkola	1991	LauttLu
12	Juuso Hassi		1993	OrivPo
				
M	300m aj			
				
1	Jonni	Blomqvist	1998	BorgåAk
2	Don-Zheni Ekoebve	1992	HIFK
3	Lauri	Eneh		1997	TampU
4	Chibunna Ezeabasirim	2001	HKV
5	Aleksi	Heimonen	1997	TampU
6	Markus	Hurri		2000	LiedPa
7	Gustav	Klingstedt	1985	HIFK
8	Tuomas	Lehtonen	1998	LiedPa
9	Edward	Lindberg	1997	IFSibboV
10	Samuli	Raikunen	1996	LiedPa
11	Kalle	Stylman		2000	LiedPa
12	Anton	Tallbacka	1999	HIFK
13	Atte	Timgren		2002	HKV
				
M	5000m kävely		
				
2	Joni	Hava			EspTa
3	Jaakko	Määttänen	1999	EspTa
4	Veli-Matti Partanen	1991	LappUM
5	Jarkko	Kinnunen	1984	JalasjJa
6	Jerry Jokinen		2002	NaantLöy
				
M	Korkeushyppy		
				
1	Samuli	Eriksson	1995	SalVil
3	Mika	Hietaniemi	1993	EspTa
4	Mauri	Kaattari	1986	HimU
5	Daniel	Kosonen		2000	TampPy
6	Valtteri Mattila	1995	ÄänekU
7	Matias	Mustonen	1997	LempKiYU
8	Casper	Tillander	2000	IFSibboV
9	Valtteri Välimäki	1995	UudKK
10	Jesse	Huttunen	1994	SavitU
				
M	Seiväshyppy		
				
1	Urho	Kujanpää	1997	TampPy
2	Tommi	Holttinen		SomE
3	Tomas	Wecksten	1996	KarhU
4	Santtu	Koskiaho		KarijTa
5	Anton	Kunnas		1999	IFSibboV
6	Mikko	Paavola		1998	AlajA
7	Eetu	Turakainen	1998	TuUL
8	Einari	Välimäki	1994	NoormNo
9	Joonas	Jokivartio	1991	JyväskKU
				
M	Pituushyppy		
				
1	Henri	Väyrynen	1991	KajKi
2	Kristian Pulli		1994	KaipVi
3	Roni Ollikainen		1990	HKV
4	Pyry Keränen		1997	KarkkPo
5	Joona Kokkola		1992	ValtVa
6	Topias Koukkula		1996	KangU
7	Simo Lipsanen		1995	LappUM
8	Joona Luotonen		1996	IFSibboV
9	Jimi Nukala		2000	VasaIS
10	Konsta Kauppinen	1994	OrimJy
11	Ville Hakomäki		1994	YlihJu
12	Tuomas Rouvali		1994	JyväskKU
13	Mikko Rummukainen	1992	RistU
14	Kalle Salminen		1996	JoensKa
15	Antti Tuomela		1999	LaihLu
16	Arttu Tyystjärvi	1997	LappUM
17	Juuso Hassi		1993	OrivPo
				
M	Kolmiloikka		
				
1	Simo	Lipsanen	1995	LappUM
2	Topias	Koukkula	1996	KangU
3	Arttu	Tyystjärvi	1997	LappUM
4	Oliver	Kärki		2001	VaasVa
5	Jonatan	Kinnunen	2002	JyväskKU
6	Antti	Inkinen		1987	ImU
7	Aaro	Davidila	2000	LapLu
8	Veikko	Nugraha		1997	EspTa
9	Daniel	Ofosu		1997	TurWei
10	Niko	Simola		1993	VammsVoi
11	Ilpo	Kantanen	1992	SuonVa
				
M	Kuula			
				
1	Arttu	Kangas		1993	KanksLei
2	Timo	Kööpikkä	1994	SeinäjSU
3	Tomas	Söderlund	1989	IFRaseb
4	Juha	Kumpulainen	1977	IisVi
5	Samuli	Kyrönviita	1997	IkaalU
6	Eero	Ahola		1999	PorinYU
7	Nico	Oksanen		1994	LoimVoi
8	Mikko	Toiviainen	1990	LoimJa
				
				
 M	4x337 m			
				
1	Esbo IF			
2	Gamlakarleby IF		
3	Helsinkin Kisa-Veikot		
4	HIFK 1			
5	HIFK 2			
6	IF-Sibbo Vargarna		
7	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1	
8	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	
9	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 3	
10	Kenttäurheilijat -58		
11	Liedon Parma		
12	Nooramarkun Nopsa		
13	Tampereen Pyrintö		
				
				
N	60m			
				
1	Anniina	Kortetmaa	1995	JyväskKU
3	Aino	Pulkkinen	1998	JyväskKU
4	Milla	Heiskanen	1996	IisVi
5	Merituuli Jääskeläinen	1996	LappUM
6	Jandeh	Jallow		1997	OulPy
7	Jenna	Jokela		1990	HIFK
8	Jenni	Jokinen		1992	NakkVire
9	Niina	Karttunen	2002	SavonlRie
10	Saara	Keskitalo	2000	EspTa
11	Kiia	Koivistoinen	2002	IisVi
12	Jenna	Kokkonen	2001	KajKi
13	Eveliina Bogdanoff	1996	KuivAu
14	Johanna	Kylmänen	2002	RaisKu
15	Hanna-Maari Latvala	1987	JyväskKU
16	Linda	Leveelahti	2003	HIFK
17	Ilona	Luoma		1999	TampPy
18	Sanni	Mahonen		1998	KeskiUYU
19	Veera	Pudas		2000	VeitsilKV
20	Matilda	Bogdanoff	1990	HIFK
21	Anna	Pursiainen	2003	EspTa
22	Elisabet Salmela	1997	VeitsilKV
23	Jasmin	Showlah		1989	HIFK
24	Anni	Siirtola	1998	HKV
25	Alina	Strömberg	1999	LarsmoIF
26	Aino	Tapio		1997	IFSibboV
27	Milja	Thureson	1994	TurTo
28	Sara	Wiss		1987	IFÅland
29	Emma	Suhonen			EspTa	
30	Annika	Haverinen	1999	KajKi
				
N	200m			
				
2	Anniina	Kortetmaa	1995	JyväskKU
4	Milla	Heiskanen	1996	IisVi
5	Merituuli Jääskeläinen	1996	LappUM
6	Jenna	Jokela		1990	HIFK
7	Erin	Karjalahti	2001	NurmijYU
8	Saara	Keskitalo	2000	EspTa
9	Jenna	Kokkonen	2001	KajKi
10	Alisa	Aalto		1999	TampPy
11	Johanna	Kylmänen	2002	RaisKu
12	Maisa	Laakso		2000	IFDrott
13	Hanna-Maari Latvala	1987	JyväskKU
14	Anne-Mari Lehtiö	1995	KU-58
15	Linda	Leveelahti	2003	HIFK
16	Eveliina Määttänen	1995	KeskiUYU
17	Sanni Mahonen		1998	KeskiUYU
18	Jenna	Pihkola		1994	LahdA
19	Veera	Pudas		2000	VeitsilKV
20	Aino	Pulkkinen	1998	JyväskKU
21	Anna	Pursiainen	2003	EspTa
22	Ida	Ravaska		1995	VeitsilKV
23	Jasmin	Showlah		1989	HIFK
24	Alina	Strömberg	1999	LarsmoIF
25	Aino	Tapio		1997	IFSibboV
26	Milja	Thureson	1994	TurTo
27	Emma	Suhonen			EspTa
28	Hertta	Heikkinen	1994	JoensKa
29	Mette	Baas		2000	VeitsilKV
				
N	400m			
				
3	Kristiina Halonen	1997	LappUM
4	Jemina	Forss		2000	TampPy
5	Sanna	Erkinheimo	1981	LahdA
6	Annika	Hannola		1997	HKV
7	Riina	Heikkonen	2001	LappUM
8	Erin	Karjalahti	2001	NurmijYU
9	Silja	Kempas		1999	JoensKa
10	Helmi	Kortetmaa	1998	KannU
11	Sara	Kuivisto	1991	BorgåAk
12	Maisa	Laakso		2000	IFDrott
13	Wilma	Lassfolk	1999	IFKraft
14	Eveliina Määttänen	1995	KeskiUYU
15	Ida	Ravaska		1995	VeitsilKV
16	Liisa	Sätilä		1999	EspTa
17	Milja	Thureson	1994	TurTo
18	Nella	Varjas		2003	EspTa
19	Viola	Westling	1999	TuUL
20	Alisa	Aalto		1999	TampPy
21	Mette	Baas		2000	VeitsilKV
				
N	800m			
				
1	Sara	Kuivisto	1991	BorgåAk
4	Reetta	Joronen		2000	SavonlRie
5	Jonna	Julin		1993	IFNykn
6	Enni	Katajalaakso	2002	KannU
7	Pinja	Kotinurmi	2002	LahdA
8	Jemina	Forss		2000	TampPy
9	Moona	Latvala		1992	HKV
10	Lotta	Mäkinen		2001	JyväskKU
11	Maria Murtorinne-Taskinen	KuopRei
12	Janette	Niemi		1998	JyväskKU
13	Venla	Saari		2003	JyväskKU
14	Maija	Tukeva			ÄhtU
15	Erika	Utriainen	1986	VeitsilKV
16	Alisa	Virtanen	2002	JyväskKU
17	Viola	Westling	1999	TuUL
18	Kaisa	Honkaharju	1993	KälvTa
19	Heini	Ikonen		1999	JyväskKU
				
N	1500m			
				
3	Nathalie Blomqvist	2001	IKFalken
4	Sara	Kuivisto	1991	BorgåAk
5	Moona	Latvala		1992	HKV
6	Salla	Laukkanen	2000	LahdA
7	Janica	Rauma		1986	ForssSa
8	Venla	Saari		2003	JyväskKU
9	Kaisa	Tyni		1990	PyhtY
10	Ilona	Välimäki	1992	UudKK
11	Alisa	Virtanen	2002	JyväskKU
12	Linnea	Harala		1995	SomE
				
N	3000m			
				
1	Camilla	Richardsson	1993	VasaIS
2	Iida	Haataja		1994	PudasjU
3	Anna	Haataja		1996	OulPy
4	Emma	Hakala		1993	EspTa
5	Oona-MariHakulinen	1994	JyväskKU
6	Linnea	Harala		1995	SomE
7	Rita	Karjalainen	1994	KuopRei
8	Moona	Korkealaakso	2002	LappUM
9	Salla	Laukkanen	2000	LahdA
10	Jenni	Moskari		1994	KU-58
11	Anne-MarikaPartanen	1987	KuopRei
12	Janica	Rauma		1986	ForssSa
13	Nathalie Blomqvist	2001	IKFalken
14	Kaisa	Tyni		1990	PyhtY
15	Heljä-Viivi Unkila	2002	TuUL
16	Ilona	Välimäki	1992	UudKK
17	Amanda	Virtanen	1996	TuUL
				
N	60 aj			
				
				
1	Nooralotta	Neziri	1992	JyväskKU
2	Reetta	Hurske		1995	TampPy
4	Reetta	Hämäläinen	1992	LahdA
5	Janette	Hanski		2000	KarhU
6	Hertta	Heikkinen	1994	JoensKa
7	Eveliina Bogdanoff	1996	KuivAu
8	Nora-Julia Isoluoma	1999	JyväskKU
9	Jessica	Kähärä			MikkKV	
10	Saara	Keskitalo	2000	EspTa
11	Saga	Kivekäs		1997	EspTa
12	Tanja	Kokkonen	2002	LappUM
13	Matilda	Bogdanoff	1990	HIFK
14	Ella	Nisula		2001	KuivAu
15	Elisa	Oksanen		1993	JyväskKU
16	Laura	Ollikainen	1998	VarkKV
17	Heidi	Parikka		1998	HKV
18	Marika	Partinen	1990	JoensKa
19	Janette	Rinne		1996	HKV
20	Anni	Siirtola	1998	HKV
21	Miia	Sillman		1995	TampPy
22	Sonja	Stång		2002	KuivAu
23	Lotta	Vento		1997	TuUL
24	Julia	Enarvi		1998	JyväskKU
				
N	300m aj			
				
1	Kristiina Halonen	1997	LappUM
2	Annika	Hannola		1997	HKV
3	Janette	Hanski		2000	KarhU
4	Pinja	Heinonen	2001	TampPy
5	Oona	Hujanen		1994	HKV
6	Erin	Karjalahti	2001	NurmijYU
7	Mathilda Kvist		1999	VasaIS
8	Eveliina Määttänen	1995	KeskiUYU
9	Salla	Parviainen	1997	EsboIF
10	Heidi	Salminen	2003	JyväskKU
				
N	3000m kävely		
				
1	Hele	Haapaniemi	1993	EspTa
2	Tiia	Kuikka		1994	LappUM
3	Venla	Laiho		1995	LaitJy
4	Elina	Heikkinen	1997	OulPy
5	Enni	Nurmi		1998	EspTa
6	Heta	Veikkola	2003	LapVi
7	Anniina	Kivimäki		LapVi	
				
N	Korkeushyppy		
				
1	Linda	Sandblom	1989	HangöIK
2	Elina	Kakko		1997	PerttPei
4	Eleriin	Haas		1992	HIFK
5	Gabriela Kosonen	1995	JyväskKU
6	Sini	Lällä		1994	JyväskKU
7	Elin	Pajunen		1995	IFÅsar
8	Maria	Peura		2001	TervTe
9	Lotta	Putkiranta	2003	EspTa
10	Ella	Junnila		1998	TampPy
11	Miia	Sillman		1995	TampPy
12	Heta	Tuuri		1995	LahdA
13	Viivi	Voutilainen	1993	TuUL
14	Jessica	Kähärä			MikkKV
				
N	Seiväshyppy		
				
1	Saga	Andersson	2000	EsboIF
2	Minna	Nikkanen		SomE	
3	Aino	Siitonen	1994	HKV
4	Henriikka Könönen	1997	KuivAu
5	Miisa	Koskiaho	2003	KarijTa
6	Minttu	Koskiaho	2001	KarijTa
7	Maria	Kytölä		1997	NurmijYU
8	Essi	Melender	2002	VaasVa
9	Wilma	Murto		1998	SalVil
10	Silja	Andersson	2003	EsboIF
11	Laura	Ollikainen	1998	VarkKV
12	Pinja	Koivumäki	1998	LauttLu
				
N	Pituushyppy		
				
1	Anne-Mari	Lehtiö	1995	KU-58
3	Marika	Partinen	1990	JoensKa
4	Saga	Kivekäs		1997	EspTa
5	Taika	Koilahti	1998	TurWei
6	Kira	Kytölä		1993	EsboIF
7	Saara	Hakanen		1999	HKV
8	Nea	Lento			TampPy
9	Tilda	Lipasti		1998	HIFK
10	Roosa	Määttälä	1997	KokkVei
11	Jessica	Miettinen	1998	JoensKa
12	Oona	Nieminen	2000	JyväskKU
13	Hertta	Heikkinen	1994	JoensKa
14	Emma	Pullola		1996	VaasVa
15	Gia	Reinholm	1999	JyväskKU
16	Sini	Sanaslahti	1995	KaipVi
17	Miia	Sillman		1995	TampPy
18	Suvi	Eerikäinen	1997	JanJa
				
N	Kolmiloikka		
				
1	Kristiina Mäkelä	1992	OrimJy
3	Emma	Pullola		1996	VaasVa
4	Lotta	Kirvesmies	1995	MikkKV
5	Ada	Koistinen	1999	JyväskKU
6	Elina	Kostiainen	1992	VihdVie
7	Kira	Kytölä		1993	EsboIF
8	Wilhelmiina Harju	2002	JyväskKU
9	Jessica	Miettinen	1998	JoensKa
10	Liisa	Naskali		1989	NokU
11	Ella	Nisula		2001	KuivAu
12	Maria	Peura		2001	TervTe
13	Johanna	Hokkanen	1995	KangasnKa
14	Laura	Rautiainen	1998	LahdA
15	Gia	Reinholm	1999	JyväskKU
16	Sini	Sanaslahti	1995	KaipVi
17	Saara	Hakanen		1999	HKV
				
N	Kuula			
				
2	Kaisa	Kymäläinen	1994	OrivPo
4	Emilia	Kangas		2001	SeinäjSU
5	Taija	Keskinen	1995	YlistKV
6	Suvi	Arvela		1998	VehmKi
7	Helena	Leveelahti	1999	VirtU
8	Jessica	Meriheinä	1995	LiljIK
9	Henna	Sallinen	1998	SavonlRie
10	Eveliina Rouvali	1997	KuopRei
11	Kaisu	Eskelinen	2000	MaanMa
12	Janette	Hanski		2000	KarhU
				
				
N	4x337 m			
				
1	Espoon Tapiot		
2	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot		
3	Joensuun Kataja		
4	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 1	
5	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 2	
6	Kannuksen Ura		
7	Kuopion Reipas		
8	Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet	
9	Oulun Pyrintö		
10	Tampereen Pyrintö		
11	Vasa idrottssällskap		
12	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot