Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
19.03. klo 18:30 VARSY:n Juoksucupin hallitonnit Ilmoittautuneet
M 1000m				
	Juho-Kusti Sivosavi	Turun Weikot Yleisurheilu		2.50,71
	Eetu Lindholm	Turun Urheiluliitto		2.50,81
	Mustafe Muuse	Turun Urheiluliitto
		
P9 1000m				
	Daniel Stenholm	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.54,21	3.54,21
	Akseli Änäkkälä	Salon Vilpas	3.56,67	3.56,67
	Vincent Mattsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Sisu Kuusisto	Raision Kuula	4.28,80	4.28,80
	Juho Männistö	Turun Urheiluliitto	
	
T9 1000m				
	Neela Ihanmäki	Laitilan Jyske	3.55,83	3.55,83
	Emma Toivonen	Loimaan Leisku		4.15,16
	Manteli Kuusisto	Raision Kuula	4.22,87	4.22,87
	Seela Vilkkinen	Nousiaisten Susi		
	Minttu Lautkankare	Naantalin Löyly	4.15,64	4.15,64
	Devine Agbontaen	Raision Kuula		4.47,20
	Mette Koski	Raision Kuula	
	
P10 1000m				
	Elmeri Myllymäki	Maskun Kataja	3.33,12	3.33,12
	Tuomas Suopajärvi	Maskun Kataja	3.59,26	3.59,26
	Richard Lindqvist	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.34,71	3.34,71
	Tomas Loponen	Raision Kuula		4.20,21
	Niklas Ojanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.32,65	3.32,65
	Antti Ristanen	Loimaan Leisku	3.51,48	3.51,48
T10 1000m				
	Greta Aarnio	Salon Vilpas	3.56,06	3.56,06
	Sara Honkakangas Laitilan Jyske	3.55,05	3.55,05
	Alicia Palomäki	IF Raseborg		
	Minttu Aaltonen	Vehmaan Kiisto		
	Lumina Uschanow	Raision Kuula		4.27,13
	Roosa Syrjälä	Kosken Kaiku	
	
P11 1000m				
	Valtteri Lammi	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.39,89	3.39,89
	Alpo Vasseur	Raision Kuula	3.48,65	3.41,94
	Valtteri Hyyrynen Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Eero Lahdenkauppi Turun Urheiluliitto	3.32,33	3.32,33
	Miro Varjonen	Raision Kuula		
	Atte Virtanen	Liedon Parma	3.35,22	3.35,22
	Tatu Virtanen	Liedon Parma	3.15,56	3.15,56
	Carlos Mattsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		4.01,36

T11 1000m				
	Malin Saarto	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.48,83	3.48,83
	Veera Lehtonen	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.00,28	4.00,28
	Helmi Koivumäki	Turun Urheiluliitto	4.17,92	4.11,33
	Iida Vähätalo	Naantalin Löyly	3.43,88	3.43,88
	Rosa Karlsson	Turun Urheiluliitto		4.11,96
	Unna Heikkilä	Salon Vilpas	4.04,09	4.04,09
	Helka Heinonen	Liedon Parma	4.00,30	4.00,30
	Vilma Mela	Raision Kuula	4.02,40	4.02,40
	Milja Aaltonen	Vehmaan Kiisto		
	Oluwakemi Onilude	Raision Kuula		4.09,80
	Elli Tättilä	Kalannin Vankka		

P12 1000m				
	Elmo Kuorilehto	Raision Kuula		
	Oliver Pulkki	Turun Toverit	3.47,76	3.44,85

T12 1000m				
	Ellen Myllymäki	Maskun Kataja	3.23,49	3.23,49
	Verna Huppunen	Maarian Mahti	4.15,25	4.15,25
	Sanni Tuominen	Someron Esa	3.48,41	3.48,41
	Roosa Fagerström Turun Urheiluliitto	3.24,61	3.24,61
	Nanna Kukkula	Kalannin Vankka	3.51,52	3.49,61
	Lotta Adel	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.57,02	3.57,02
	Amanda Rauvola	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.26,50	3.26,50

P13 1000m				
	Asko Komulainen	Maarian Mahti		4.08,83
	René-Peter Vuorio	Maarian Mahti	3.09,86	3.09,86
	Matias Auremaa	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.15,43	3.15,43
	Oluwashina Onilude	Raision Kuula		4.43,97
	Miro Mattila	Liedon Parma	3.35,74	3.25,85
	Otto Syrjälä	Kosken Kaiku	
	
T13 1000m				
	Linnea Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.25,63	3.25,63
	Kiia Ihanmäki	Laitilan Jyske	3.41,83	3.40,55
	Karoliina Olli	Loimaan Leisku	3.23,60	3.23,60
	Henriikka Heinonen Turun Urheiluliitto	3.36,96	3.36,29
	Alisa Emaldynova	Salon Vilpas	3.23,62	3.22,88
	Ella-Sofia Hyövelä	Liedon Parma	3.41,06	3.41,06
	Aada Haavisto	Turun Urheiluliitto		
	Salla Mäkipere	Liedon Parma		3.53,91
	Pinja Siljanto	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.44,32	3.44,32
	Minttu Koski	Raision Kuula	
	
P14 1000m				
	Samuel Marku	Vahdon Tuisku	3.40,64	3.40,64
	Aapo Kalajoki	Raision Kuula	3.14,63	3.14,63
	Jere Santaluoto	Raision Kuula	3.29,79	3.29,79
	Sami Porrasoja	Raision Kuula	3.29,57	3.09,84
	Sisu Moilanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	3.10,80	3.09,97
	Lauri Röntynen	Turun Urheiluliitto		3.24,92

T14 1000m				
	Helmi Heinonen	Liedon Parma	3.31,00	3.24,10
	Ella Rajamäki	Turun Urheiluliitto		3.30,55
	Ronja Huppunen	Maarian Mahti		4.05,74
	Annika Koistinen Turun Urheiluliitto		3.41,91
	Tinja Pirttikoski Turun Urheiluliitto		3.17,37
	Emma Tuominen	Turun Urheiluliitto		3.50,13

P15 1000m				
	Aarni Eijs	Salon Vilpas	2.59,08	2.59,08
	Elmeri Kero	Turun Urheiluliitto		3.14,08

T15 1000m				
	Eveliina Pääkkö	Vahdon Tuisku		3.33,84
	Sara Syrjälä	Kosken Kaiku	
	
M17 1000m				
	Tuure Haapanen	Turun Urheiluliitto		2.41,97
	Kalle Oksanen	Maskun Kataja		3.05,98
	Onni Flinkman	Naantalin Löyly		3.05,12