Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
27.01. klo 14:30 Avoimet Helsy-hallit 1 Ilmoittautuneet
M 60m (25)
Nimi	Seura	Ennätys (PB) / Kauden paras (SB)
Eljas Aalto	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	    6.98 / 6.98
Aapo Alenius	Kenttäurheilijat -58	    6.97 / 7.11
Lauri Arpiainen	Espoon Tapiot	            7.07 / -
Tuukka Huuskola	Esbo IF	                    7.11 / -
Jonathan Hyvärinen  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot   7.17 / 7.17
Matti Hyyppä	Espoon Tapiot	            7.81 / -
Willem Kajander	Borgå Akilles	            6.84 / 6.99
Sampo Kiviharju	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	    7.13 / -
Santeri Kuusiniemi  Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	6.96 / 6.97
Veijo Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    8.53 / 8.75
Oskari Leppänen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    7.24 / 7.24
Tommi Mäkinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    7.16 / -
Jarmo Nissilä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    7.75 / 7.75
Arttu Paananen	Esbo IF	                    6.97 / 7.00
Jari Pantzar	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    8.07 / -
Jarkko Pesola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    7.39 / -
Juho Rönkä	Janakkalan Jana	            7.09 / -
Roope Saarinen	Esbo IF	                    6.88 / -
Benjamin Stendahl	Borgå Akilles	    7.43 / -
Christer Strömberg  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot   8.27 / -
Oki Vuonoranta	Esbo IF	                    7.00 / 7.37
Elias Ylöstalo	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	    7.34 / -
Ville Myllymäki Kankaanpään seudun leisku   6.70 / 6.98
Tuukka Heinonen Helsingin Tarmo             7.09 / 7.20
 
M 400m (28)
Jevgeni Aleksandrov	Helsingfors IFK	   50.05 / -
Aapo Alenius	Kenttäurheilijat -58	       - / -
Kristian Backman	Imatran Urheilijat 52.76 / -
Don-Zheni Ekoebve	Helsingfors IFK	   49.42 / -
Vikke Elfving	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	   51.65 / -
Chibunna Ezeabasirim	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	51.70 / 51.70
Oscar Härkönen	Esbo IF	                   57.60 / -
Aleksi Heimonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38   50.66 / -
Elias Jrad	Kenttäurheilijat -58	   50.94 / 50.94
Lassi Kuva	Lahden Ahkera	               - / -
Ville Lavikainen	Runners Club	   60.23 / -
Tuomas Lehtonen	Liedon Parma	           49.33 / -
Matias Linkoaho	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	   49.68 / -
Tommi Mäkinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	   50.36 / -
Rasmus Martin	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	       - / -
Omar Mustaf	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	       - / -
Jari Pantzar	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	   57.52 / -
Kalle Raitala	Tampereen Pyrintö	   50.73 / -
Aleksi Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	       - / -
Mikko Ryhänen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 52.87 / -
Markus Serenius	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat     - / -
Lauri Siltanen	Helsingfors IFK	           52.19 / -
Benjamin Stendahl	Borgå Akilles	   50.92 / -
Christer Strömberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	58.36 / -
Matvei Telov	Helsingfors IFK	           55.13 / -
Markku Tervo	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	   56.82 / 56.82
Eelis Uitto	Viipurin Urheilijat	       - / -
Niko Viljola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	   51.04 / -
Lauri Syväranta Lahden Ahkera   
Niko Heikkilä   Iitin Pyrintö              57,00 / -              
 
M 3000m (17)
Samuel Fishaye	Leppävaaran Sisu	            - / -
Hannu Granberg	Lahden Ahkera	              8:22.92 / -
Simon Haglund	Helsingfors IFK	                    - / -
Joonas Harjamäki  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	      8:21.69 / -
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen	Runners Club	     10:55.23 / -
Niklas Heikkilä	Kuusankosken Urheiluseura     8:51.15 / -
Samu Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  8:57.08 / -
Henrik Kymäläinen	Espoon Tapiot	      8:59.30 / -
Mikko Mäkelä	Vantaan Salamat	                    - / -
Julius Mäkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	            - / -
Mustafe Muuse	Turun Urheiluliitto	            - / -
Aki Nummela	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	      8:21.72 / -
Alvar Palmen	Sjundeå IF	              9:14.99 / 9:14.99
Jaakko Piesanen	Saarijärven Pullistus	      8:18.82 / -
Sami Saku	IF Åland	              9:34.83 / -
Lenni Väisänen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	            - / -
Jarkko Vesikansa	Viipurin Urheilijat	    - / -
 
M seiväs (8)
Jukka-Pekka Hassinen	Runners Club	         2.82 / 2.60
Risto Järvi	Esbo IF	                         4.71 / 3.30
Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	                 3.25 / 3.00
Anton Kunnas	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	         5.00 / -
Petri Lemmetyinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	 4.63 / -
Aleksi Saarelainen	Espoon Tapiot	         5.20 / -
Einari Välimäki	Noormarkun Nopsa	         5.10 / 4.50
Otto Ylöstalo	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	         4.71 / -
 
M pituus (6)
Eljas Aalto	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	         6.35 / -
Lauri Arpiainen	Espoon Tapiot	                 6.98 / -
Pyry Keränen	Karkkilan Pojat	                 7.10 / 7.02
Petri Korander	Vihdin Viesti	                 5.02 / -
Luukas Koski	Viipurin Urheilijat	         6.37 / -
Mikko Rummukainen	Ristiinan Urheilijat	 6.71 / -
 
M kuula (2)
Jani Seppälä	Espoon Tapiot	                   - / -
Ville Ylinen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	           - / -
 
N 60m (27)
Sara Ahlfors	Helsingfors IFK	                  8.65 / 8.65
Ida Aidanpää-Immonen  Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat 7.64 / -
Matilda Bogdanoff	Helsingfors IFK	          7.61 / 7.65
Iira Bützow	Viipurin Urheilijat	          8.17 / 8.17
Beda Eronen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	          7.97 / -
Heli Halonen	Lahden Ahkera	                  7.72 / 8.08
Reetta Hämäläinen	Lahden Ahkera	          8.03 / 8.10
Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat	          8.15 / -
Tiia Heikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	             - / -
Karoliina Isoaho	Espoon Tapiot	          8.34 / -
Merituuli Jääskeläinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet  7.76 / 7.76
Jenna Jokela	Helsingfors IFK	                  7.52 / -
Ilona Kekkonen	Lahden Ahkera	                  7.77 / 7.98
Kira Kruuti	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	          7.71 / -
Johanna Kylmänen	Raision Kuula	          7.54 / 7.61
Iina Lehtimäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	          7.85 / 8.05
Tilda Lipasti	Helsingfors IFK	                  8.10 / -
Annika Mäenpää	Noormarkun Nopsa	          7.69 / 7.69
Sanni Mahonen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	  7.60 / -
Matleena Pälve	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	          8.78 / 8.78
Salla Parviainen	Esbo IF	                  7.92 / 7.92
Petra Perttula	Kenttäurheilijat -58	          8.05 / -
Suvi-Tuuli Saarnio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	  8.63 / 8.63
Jasmin Showlah	Helsingfors IFK	                  7.43 / -
Milja Thureson	Turun Toverit	                  7.46 / 7.50
Viivi Hellman   Tampereen Pyrintö                 8.11 / 8.11
Ilona Luoma     Tamperee Pyrintö                  7.96 / 7.96
 
N 400m (17)
Alisa Aalto	Tampereen Pyrintö	          58.32 / 58.32
Emma Falck	Helsingfors IFK	                  61.48 / 62.16
Kristiina Halonen Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	  55.74 / -
Annika Hannola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	          58.91 / -
Riina Heikkonen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet      58.68 / 58.68
Pihla Hokkanen	Kuopion Reipas	                      - / -
Reetta Kämäräinen	Espoon Tapiot	          61.60 / -
Erin Karjalahti	Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu          58.07 / 58.07
Kiia Keinonen	Tampereen Pyrintö	          59.41 / -
Kira Kruuti	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	          57.04 / -
Johanna Kylmänen	Raision Kuula	              - / -
Iina Lehtimäki	Tampereen Pyrintö	          60.32 / -
Janette Niemi	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat       58.84 / -
Pinja Pikkupeura	Helsingfors IFK	              - / -
Liisa Sätilä	Espoon Tapiot	                  59.28 / 59.37
Milja Thureson	Turun Toverit	                  56.31 / 56.31
Nella Varjas	Espoon Tapiot	                  60.38 / -
Oona Hujanen    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                 - / .

N 3000m (20)
Mona Af Forselles	Rekolan Raikas	              - / -
Edith Eikkinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	       10:58.09 / -
Katri Gauriloff	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	      - / -
Emma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	               11:25.20 / -
Linnea Harala	Someron Esa	               10:20.70 / -
Emma Hietaranta	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   10:23.70 / -
Enni Jarvala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	              - / -
Sara Jukko	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	       11:57.90 / -
Moona Korkealaakso	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 9:58.56 / -
Sara Kuivisto	Borgå Akilles	                      - / -
Sanna Lakoma	Runners Club	                      - / -
Salla Laukkanen	Lahden Ahkera	               10:09.98 / -
Jenni Moskari	Kenttäurheilijat -58	              - / -
Sofia Muinonen	Espoon Tapiot	               10:26.12 / -
Anne Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	               10:53.53 / -
Laura Salminen	Viipurin Urheilijat	       10:25.67 / -
Aino Sikkinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	              - / -
Laura Sunila	Runners Club	                      - / -
Ilona Välimäki	Uudenkaupungin Kenttäkarhut    10:03.57 / -
Amanda Virtanen	Turun Urheiluliitto	       10:18.64 / 10:41.44
 
N korkeus (5)
Eleriin Haas	Helsingfors IFK	                1.94 / -
Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä	Kenttäurheilijat -58	1.68 / -
Elin Pajunen	IF Åsarna	                1.80 / -
Janina Pykäri	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	1.66 / -
Viivi Voutilainen	Turun Urheiluliitto	1.82 / -
Saga Kivekäs    Espoon Tapiot                   1.72 / 1.72
  
N 3-loikka (6)
Suvi Eerikäinen	Janakkalan Jana	               12.25 / -
Karoliina Isoaho	Espoon Tapiot	       10.84 / -
Jessica Kähärä	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	       13.26 / -
Elina Kostiainen	Vihdin Viesti	       13.03 / -
Laura Rautiainen	Lahden Ahkera	       12.08 / -
Senni Salminen	Imatran Urheilijat	       13.25 / 12.69
 
N kuula (3)
Krista Alm	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat         - / -
Karoliina Isoaho	Espoon Tapiot	       10.28 / 9.95
Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä	Kenttäurheilijat -58   12.70 / -
Saga Kivekäs    Espoon Tapiot                  10.65 / 10.65
 
M19 60m (15)
Carl-Ivar Back	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	 7.94 / 7.94
Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera	         7.20 / 7.20
Mauno Havukorpi	Vihdin Viesti	         7.27 / 7.62
Lassi Hirvonen	Helsingfors IFK	         7.17 / 7.17
Henrik Illman	Borgå Akilles	         7.54 / 7.57
Doong Kailo	Helsingfors IFK	         7.50 / 7.50
Lassi Kaukonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	 7.18 / 7.18
Elis Kautonen	Vihdin Viesti	         8.05 / -
Samu Laakso	Tapanilan Erä	         7.51 / -
Sebastian Lundqvist	Borgå Akilles	 7.66 / 7.66
Daniel Niva	Borgå Akilles	         7.42 / 7.42
Akim Rauf	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	 7.68 / -
Lassi Saarela	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 7.57 / -
Soini Virtanen	Vihdin Viesti	            - / -
Isac Wedenberg	Borgå Akilles	         7.08 / 7.10
Veeti Vesalainen Lahden Ahkera           7.33 / 7.33
 
M19 400m (22)
Carl-Ivar Back	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	56.63 / 56.63
Niklas Björkenheim	Esbo IF	            - / -
Samu Friberg	Viipurin Urheilijat	    - / -
Aapeli Hatanpää	Viipurin Urheilijat	    - / -
Mauno Havukorpi	Vihdin Viesti	            - / -
Markus Hurri	Liedon Parma	        54.37 / 54.37
Niilo Kantoniemi	Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	56.29 / -
Miska Koponen	Viipurin Urheilijat	      - / -
Samu Laakso	Tapanilan Erä	          53.08 / -
Tomi Laakso	Tapanilan Erä	              - / -
Benjamin Lee	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot         - / -
Otto Lintula	Viipurin Urheilijat           - / -
Rasmus Martin	IF Sibbo-Vargarna             - / -
Akim Rauf	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot         - / -
Jere Raunio	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot         - / -
Abdirahiim Salah	Helsingfors IFK	  54.90 / -
Evangelos Spartiotis	Espoon Tapiot	      - / -
Matvei Telov	Helsingfors IFK	          55.13 / -
Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat   - / -
Walter Törnwall	Esbo IF	                      - / -
Okko Vuorikoski	Lahden Ahkera	              - / -
Adnan Vuorinen	Esbo IF	                      - / -
Meeri Salomaa
 
M19 3000m (14)
Jussi Alastalo	Lahden Ahkera	              - / -
Jonathan Ekberg	Esbo IF	                      - / -
Anton Hamppu	Kenttäurheilijat -58	      - / -
Olli Harju	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9:50.17 / -
Ville Harju	Kenttäurheilijat -58   10:46.59 / -
Juuso Hava	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9:52.06 / -
Oskari Jacobsson	Keravan Urheilijat    - / -
Rasmus Krogell	Kenttäurheilijat -58	      - / -
Justus Luonela	Lahden Ahkera	              - / -
Atte Nevala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	9:26.60 / -
Jesse Pihamäki	Espoon Tapiot	              - / -
Niko Putkinen	Karhulan Katajaiset	9:30.73 / -
Lauri Salminen	Rekolan Raikas	              - / -
Soini Virtanen	Vihdin Viesti	       10:45.74 / -
 
M19 seiväs (1)
Sami Laakkonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	   4.30 / -
Veeti Vesalainen Lahden Ahkera             4.85 / 4.85  
 
M19 pituus (4)
Karim Echahid	Lahden Ahkera	           6.15 / -
Lasse Hämelahti	Janakkalan Jana	           6.79 / -
Michael Niskala	Kenttäurheilijat -58	      - / -
Lassi Saarela	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 6.11 / 5.84
 
M19 kuula (2)
Elias Pusa	Helsingfors IFK	           12.40 / 12.40
Lassi Saarela	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 11.45 / 11.45
 
N19 60m (16)
Demi Berman	Tapanilan Erä	           8.70 / -
Marianna Halmetoja	Tapanilan Erä	   8.51 / -
Jessica Kähärä	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	   7.70 / 7.70
Petra Kallionpää	Janakkalan Jana	   8.52 / -
Reetta Kämäräinen	Espoon Tapiot	   7.98 / -
Pinja Konttinen	Helsingfors IFK	           8.41 / -
Kerttu Latvala	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 7.64 / 7.64
Jessica Laxen	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	     8.26 / 8.26
Minttu Mattinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet 8.32 / -
Neea Nurmi	Espoon Tapiot	             8.69 / -
Anni Oinonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    10.08 / -
Johanna Piekkari	Esbo IF	             8.48 / -
Sandra Piippo-Pinho	Helsingfors IFK	     7.72 / 7.72
Helmiina Raninen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	8.09 / -
Sara Siltala	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.01 / 8.11
Pihla Tiilikainen  Viipurin Urheilijat	     8.84 / 8.99
Iina Holopainen Helsingfors IFK              8.41 / 8.41              
 
N19 400m (11)
Jemina Forss	Tampereen Pyrintö	        58.66 / -
Ninni Gröhn	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	64.09 / -
Hertta Hankimaa	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	60.02 / -
Lotta Joenpolvi	Viipurin Urheilijat	            - / -
Mona Korelin	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	            - / -
Noomi Malmgren	Esbo IF	                            - / -
Sanni Markkanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	            - / -
Laura Nissinen	Espoon Tapiot	                    - / -
Sini Rajaniemi	Lahden Ahkera	                    - / -
Sofie Roos	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	            - / -
Pihla Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	66.68 / -
Veera Vattovaara Espoon Tapiot                      - / -
Meeri Salomaa   Esbo IF                         59.87 / 59.87  
 
N19 3000m (5)
Helmi Köykkä	Rekolan Raikas	                   - / -
Nea Tarvo	Espoon Tapiot	                   - / -
Aino Tengvall	Rekolan Raikas	                   - / -
Liisa Timonen	Espoon Tapiot	                   - / -
Armi Turtola	Esbo IF	                           - / -
 
N19 korkeus (3)
Minttu Mattinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	1.61 / -
Neea Nurmi	Espoon Tapiot	                1.53 / 1.45
Rebekka Sukselainen	Esbo IF	                1.69 / 1.63
 
N19 3-loikka (2)
Nea-Nora Heiskanen  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 10.94 / -
Elina Kujala	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	 10.91 / -
 
N19 kuula (7)
Katri Erkkilä	Borgå Akilles	               12.51 / 11.03
Janette Hanski	Karhulan Urheilijat	       13.66 / 13.19
Minttu Mattinen	Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet   11.12 / 11.12
Neea Nurmi	Espoon Tapiot	                9.26 / 8.10
Helmiina Raninen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat 8.44 / 8.44
Pihla Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	7.25 / 7.25
Emma Uosukainen	Esbo IF	                       10.29 / 10.29
 
M17 60m (44)
Toni Appelqvist	Esbo IF	                     7.35 / 7.35
Jeffrey Bach	Helsingfors IFK	             7.70 / 7.70
Ibrahim El Mrabt	Espoon Tapiot	     7.61 / 7.69
Oliver Enqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	     7.70 / 7.70
Johannes Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	             7.74 / 7.74
Iivo Hämäläinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	     7.66 / 7.66
Juho Hirsto	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.44 / -
Joonas Jäppinen	Espoon Tapiot	             7.51 / 7.51
Tomas Jatsko	Tapanilan Erä	             7.70 / 7.70
Veeti Katainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	     7.58 / 7.58
Daniel Keane	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 7.37 / 7.37
Matias Komi	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	     8.10 / -
Henri Korhonen	Viipurin Urheilijat	     7.49 / 7.49
Tuukka Koskinen	Lahden Ahkera	             7.07 / 7.07
Pyry Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.36 / 8.36
Rasmus Kujala	Helsingfors IFK	             7.68 / 7.68
Ville Kylmäpuro	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     7.94 / 7.94
Miki Laakso	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     7.59 / 7.59
Tomi Laakso	Tapanilan Erä	             7.75 / -
Aarni Lemetti	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     7.91 / 7.91
Otto Lintula	Viipurin Urheilijat	     7.91 / 7.91
Kare Lysmä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.04 / 8.04
Rasmus Martin	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	     7.44 / 7.44
Henri Matikainen	Espoon Tapiot	     7.86 / 7.86
Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera	     7.75 / 7.75
Mortti Metsäkoivu	Viipurin Urheilijat  7.89 / 7.89
Abdinain Moalin	 Helsingfors IFK             7.76 / -
Aapo Nikkola	 Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.24 / 8.24
Olli Palmumaa	 Valkealan Kajo	             7.64 / 7.64
Antti Pihlavisto Helsingin Kisa-Veikot       8.33 / -
Lassi Pihlavisto Helsingin Kisa-Veikot       8.13 / 8.13
Leo Rautiainen	 Kenttäurheilijat -58	     7.99 / 7.99
Benjamin Saukkonen Viipurin Urheilijat       8.04 / 8.04
Onni Seppänen	Rekolan Raikas	             8.51 / -
Markus Serenius	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	- / -
Evangelos Spartiotis	Espoon Tapiot	     7.44 / 7.60
Henrik Tapio	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	- / -
Matvei Telov	Helsingfors IFK	             7.50 / 7.50
Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat  8.27 / 8.27
Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     7.46 / -
Aaron Utulahti	Vihdin Viesti	             7.93 / -
Sampo Väyrynen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 7.97 / 7.97
Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 8.01 / 8.01
Daniel Wickström	IF Sibbo-Vargarna    8.07 / 8.07
Oliver Westerlund  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot     7.91 / 7.91
 
M17 seiväs (7)
Oskari Henttinen	Kokemäen Kova-Väki Yleisurheilu	4.00 / 4.00
Otto Junnila	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	     3.60 / 3.60
Andrei Kiviharju	Esbo IF	             3.84 / 3.80
Artjom Kiviharju	Esbo IF	             3.21 / 3.20
Eerik Mäkelä	Lahden Ahkera	             3.20 / 3.20
Johannes Mäkelä	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     3.00 / 2.70
Niklas Tallqvist	Borgå Akilles	     4.05 / 4.00
 
M17 pituus (24)
Jeffrey Bach	Helsingfors IFK	             5.74 / 5.74
Ibrahim El Mrabt	Espoon Tapiot	     5.89 / -
Oliver Enqvist	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	     5.37 / -
Johannes Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	             5.71 / 5.71
Iivo Hämäläinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	     5.03 / 5.03
Juho Kahelin	Tampereen Pyrintö	     5.55 / -
Pyry Koskiniemi	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     3.56 / -
Aarni Lemetti	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     5.08 / -
Otto Lintula	Viipurin Urheilijat	     5.49 / 5.49
Rasmus Martin	IF Sibbo-Vargarna	        - / -
Henri Matikainen	Espoon Tapiot	     5.25 / -
Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera	     5.87 / -
Mortti Metsäkoivu	Viipurin Urheilijat  5.05 / 5.05
Aapo Nikkola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     4.34 / -
Leo Rautiainen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	     5.71 / 5.71
Abdirahiim Salah	Helsingfors IFK	     4.83 / -
Onni Seppänen	Rekolan Raikas	                - / -
Eelis Snåre	Lahden Ahkera	             5.06 / -
Henrik Tapio	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	- / -
Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat  5.40 / 5.21
Atte Timgren	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     6.47 / 6.47
Aaron Utulahti	Vihdin Viesti	             5.97 / -
Simeon Vorselman	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 5.33 / -
Daniel Wickström	IF Sibbo-Vargarna    4.88 / 4.88
 
M17 kuula (5)
Samu Friberg	Viipurin Urheilijat	     9.47 / -
Markus Huhtala	Piikkiön Kehitys	    10.08 / 10.08
Otto Lintula	Viipurin Urheilijat	        - / -
Ilmari Pehkonen	Rekolan Raikas	            11.82 / 11.82
Okko Tiilikainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
 
N17 60m (48)
Laura Einamo	Helsingfors IFK	             8.36 / 8.38
Minea Fogelholm	Espoon Tapiot	             8.08 / 8.08
Ninni Gröhn	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat   8.13 / -
Vilma Hakala	Espoon Tapiot	             8.03 / 8.03
Saara Hämäläinen	Espoon Tapiot	        - / -
Nella Hirvonen	Lahden Ahkera	             8.33 / 8.33
Julia Ihantola	Espoon Tapiot	             8.20 / 8.20
Silja Jaatinen	Espoon Tapiot	             8.07 / 8.07
Nelli Järvinen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu 8.19 / -
Katri Kaijanniemi	Vantaan Salamat	     8.31 / -
Vilja Ketolainen	Viipurin Urheilijat  8.21 / 8.29
Mimi Kontala	Helsingfors IFK	             8.25 / 8.30
Mona Korelin	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     9.12 / 9.12
Krista Korhonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.94 / 8.94
Emma Kuikka	Janakkalan Jana	             8.57 / -
Daniela Kulanko	Esbo IF	                     8.70 / 8.70
Iia Kumpuoja	Viipurin Urheilijat	     9.32 / 9.32
Venla Laine	Lahden Ahkera	             8.34 / 8.36
Linda Leveelahti	Helsingfors IFK	     7.92 / 7.92
Carla Liukkonen	Espoon Tapiot	             8.00 / 8.00
Janette Lohilahti	Helsingfors IFK	     8.07 / 8.07
Siiri Metsälä	Esbo IF	                     8.68 / 8.68
Ella-Maria Multala  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu  8.45 / -
Anna Nummikoski	Espoon Tapiot	             8.49 / 8.49
Kaisla Olkkola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     9.18 / 9.18
Elianeth Paloranta	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	- / -
Sandra Piippo-Pinho	Helsingfors IFK	     7.72 / 7.72
Linda Pohto	Espoon Tapiot	             8.80 / -
Anna Pursiainen	Espoon Tapiot	             7.67 / 7.67
Juulia Raitanen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	- / -
Meeri Riiali	Imatran Urheilijat           8.47 / -
Venla Roimola	Vehkalahden Veikot	        - / -
Ruusu Roininen	Viipurin Urheilijat	     8.75 / -
Hilla Saarinen	Helsingfors IFK	             8.19 / 8.19
Eeva Samberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.39 / 8.39
Jenny Sario	Espoon Tapiot	             8.13 / 8.13
Jutta Seppänen	Espoon Tapiot	             8.21 / 8.21
Elmiina Siikala	Espoon Tapiot	             8.36 / 8.36
Venla Simolin	Esbo IF	                     8.33 / 8.33
Alisa Tikkanen	Helsingfors IFK	             8.17 / 8.17
Olivia Tirkkonen  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     9.26 / 9.26
Roosa Toivonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     8.48 / -
Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	     8.10 / 8.10
Kerttu Valtonen	Espoon Tapiot	             8.73 / 8.95
Nella Varjas	Espoon Tapiot	             8.32 / -
Oona Vasilev	Tapanilan Erä	             8.40 / 8.40
Emilia Voutilainen  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    8.53 / 8.53
 
N17 korkeus (10)
Laura Einamo	Helsingfors IFK	             1.48 / -
Minea Fogelholm	Espoon Tapiot	             1.40 / -
Iina Holopainen	Helsingfors IFK	             1.60 / 1.56
Helmi Isometsä	Helsingfors IFK	             1.57 / -
Krista Korhonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     1.45 / 1.45
Victoria Lindberg  IF Sibbo-Vargarna    1.57 / 1.50
Lotta Putkiranta   Espoon Tapiot	     1.73 / 1.73
Juulia Raitanen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	- / -
Milka Riiali	Imatran Urheilijat	     1.70 / 1.65
Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	     1.49 / 1.36     
 
N17 3-loikka (21)
Sara Ahlfors	Helsingfors IFK	                - / -
Essi Eriksson	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    10.94 / 10.94
Micaela Hänninen  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    10.29 / 10.29
Maryana Ishanova  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo	    10.18 / 10.15
Lotta Joenpolvi	Viipurin Urheilijat	    10.74 / 10.31
Janika Jokinen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38    11.58 / 11.58
Charlotte Kajander	Helsingfors IFK	        - / -
Adriana Kalymialaris	Helsingfors IFK	        - / -
Lumo Keisanen	Vantaan Salamat	            10.08 / -
Elinda Koivula	Helsingfors IFK	                - / -
Mimi Kontala	Helsingfors IFK	            10.53 / -
Krista Korhonen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     9.37 / 9.35
Aino Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko	            10.66 / -
Victoria Lindberg	IF Sibbo-Vargarna    9.72 / 9.51
Venla Lindroos	Keravan Urheilijat	     9.10 / -
Siiri Metsälä	Esbo IF	                    10.52 / 10.52
Linda Pohto	Espoon Tapiot	            10.00 / 10.00
Meeri Riiali	Imatran Urheilijat	     8.18 / -
Alisa Tikkanen	Helsingfors IFK	            10.68 / -
Aleksandra Viljanen  Helsingin Kisa-Veikot   9.93 / 9.93
Emilia Voutilainen   Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  10.37 / 10.36
 
N17 kuula (24)
Anna Ekholm	Turun Urheiluliitto	     7.76 / 7.76
Sonja Ferm	Rekolan Raikas	            11.72 / 11.54
Mia Holi	Viipurin Urheilijat	        - / -
Lotta Joenpolvi	Viipurin Urheilijat	     8.04 / 8.04
Beda Kauppinen	Viipurin Urheilijat	     7.54 / -
Patricia Kellgren	Helsingfors IFK	    16.03 / -
Vilja Ketolainen	Viipurin Urheilijat	- / -
Aino Koskela	Riihimäen Kisko	            10.33 / 10.33
Iia Kumpuoja	Viipurin Urheilijat	        - / -
Senja Laakso	Keravan Urheilijat	     7.19 / 7.19
Vilma Lindgren	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat  10.01 / 10.01
Carla Liukkonen	Espoon Tapiot	            11.67 / 11.67
Sanni Markkanen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	     9.71 / 8.93
Nellinoora Maunula	Helsingfors IFK	    12.39 / 12.10
Adiel Mekonen	Tapanilan Erä	             7.45 / -
Ella-Maria Multala  Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu   12.27 / -
Kaisla Olkkola	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	        - / -
Juulia Raitanen	Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	- / -
Gita Reinholm	Karhulan Katajaiset	    10.87 / -
Ruusu Roininen	Viipurin Urheilijat	        - / -
Eeva Samberg	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	    10.97 / 10.63
Iida Uosukainen	Esbo IF	                    10.36 / 10.21
Jenna Vakkilainen	Vantaan Salamat	     9.19 / 9.19
Emilia Voutilainen  Helsingin Kisa-Veiko    10.46 / 10.24