Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
06.01. klo 11:00 Personal Best Pikajuoksucup 1/2 Ilmoittautuneet
P11 60 m

   0 Mikael Salminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Verneri Marttila                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Iikka Kallioniemi                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Casper Penttilä                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Elias Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Niilo Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Joona Niinikangas                   Valkealan Kajo                                                
   0 Leo Rajaniemi                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Markus Vainio                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Kalle Karimäki                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oliver Ojalainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P11 60 m aj

   0 Mikael Salminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Verneri Marttila                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tuomas Kärkkäinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Casper Penttilä                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Elias Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Niilo Kemppainen                    Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Juho Taavila                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Eric Rinne                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Markus Vainio                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Kalle Karimäki                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P13 60 m

   0 Lenni Haavisto                      Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
   0 Visa Liikka                         Kuusankosken Kisa                                             
   0 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Matias Salminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Tobias Moreno                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jesse Kettunen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    

P13 60 m aj

   0 Visa Liikka                         Kuusankosken Kisa                                             
   0 Oliver Koskelainen                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jesse Kettunen                      Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    

P9 60 m

   0 Oskari Kauppinen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oliver Penttilä                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Teemu Kauppinen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Walle Heimala                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T11 60 m

   0 Olga Riikonen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Iida Heino                          Pyhtään Yritys                                                
   0 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Aino Pirhonen                       Porvoon Urheilijat                                            
   0 Anni Pakkanen                       Mäntsälän Urheilijat                                          
   0 Oona Tuuri                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Minda Pakola                        Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Minttu Marttila                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Olivia Ollikka                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Iida Salonen                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Piitu Tourunen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ada Mertsalmi                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jenni Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T11 60 m aj

   0 Janni Savolainen                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Vilma Ryytty                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hilla Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Aino Pirhonen                       Porvoon Urheilijat                                            
   0 Anni Pakkanen                       Mäntsälän Urheilijat                                          
   0 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Oona Tuuri                          Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Meea Kettunen                       Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat                                    
   0 Minttu Marttila                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Olivia Ollikka                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Iida Salonen                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Piitu Tourunen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ada Mertsalmi                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jenni Tuominen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T13 60 m

   0 Vilja Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Sara Rajaniemi                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Sofia Rinne                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jenni Väänänen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Elina Niinikangas                   Valkealan Kajo                                                
   0 Silja Niemi                         Mäntsälän Urheilijat                                          

T13 60 m aj

   0 Silja Niemi                         Mäntsälän Urheilijat                                          

T9 60 m

   0 Iisa Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Eevi Hautaniemi                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Hilla Kalliomäki                    Valkealan Kajo                                                
   0 Heta Kaarela                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Elsa Kemppainen                     Nastolan Naseva                                               
   0 Julia Porter                        Lahden Ahkera