Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
01.05. klo 01:00 45. Vappuhölkkä Ilmoittautuneet
	Dieng	        Issa	N88			P 13 2 km
	Hast	        Markus				M 60 5 km
	Hast	        Markus				Hölkkä 3 km
	Hietanen	Velu				M 40 5 km
	Hirsivaara	Kalle	VKV			P 9 
	Hirsivaara	Onni	VKV			P 11 1 km
	Honkaniemi	Maarit				N 50
	Honkaniemi	Veijo				M 50 5 km
	Jafari  	Esmat	N88			Hölkkä 3 km
	Jansson 	Otto	Lohku			P 7
	Jansson 	Antti	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Jansson 	Frida	Lohku			3 vuotiaat
	Keränen  	Mikko				M 5 km
	Koivisto	Seppo	Lohku			M 50 5 km
	Koivu 	        Veli-Heikki	RDS		M 40 5 km
	Korpi	        Joona 				P 7
	Korpi	        Juuso		         	P 11 1 km
	Korpi	        Anna 				N 17 5 km
	Kulju 	        Saara				T 13 1 km
	Kulju 	        Erik 				P 13 2 km
	Kulju 	        Henrik				P 11 1 km
	Kurtti	        Maria				N 5 km
	Kuukasjärvi	Tarja	Kapustan Kalske		Hölkkä 3 km
	Kuukasjärvi	Arto	Kapustan Kalske		Hölkkä 3 km
	Kuusela 	Teuvo				M 50 5 km
	Kvist	        Madelina,Lohku			T 9
	Laakkonen	Juhani	N88			M 50 5 km
	Lamsijärvi	Aino	Lohku			T 7
	Lamsijärvi	Jenni	Lohku			T 11 1 km
	Lamsijärvi	Santeri	Lohku			P 15 3 km
	Lamsijärvi	Akseli	Lohku			P 11 1 km
	Lamsijärvi	Aino	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Lamsijärvi	Jenni	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Lamsijärvi	Akseli	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Lamsijärvi	Santeri	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Lamsijärvi	Martta	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Lamsijärvi	Veera	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Lamsijärvi	Sanna	Lohku			Hölkkä 3 km
	Lantto	        Silja	Alpi			T 15 2 km
	Latvala        	Juho	RDS			M 5 km
	Naalisvaara	Reijo				Hölkkä 3 km
	Orajärvi	Anna-Sofia	VKV		T 15 2 km
	Orajärvi	Noel	VKV			P 5
	Pasma	        Atso	N88			M 50 5 km
	Pasula	        Martti				P 7
	Pasula	        Eelis				P 5 
	Pasula	        Väinö				3 vuotiaat
	Peltonen	Patrik				P 5
	Petrelius	Erkka	Pohjan Koitto		P 11 1 km
	Petrelius	Enni	Pohjan Koitto		N 17 5 km
	Petrelius	Eetu	Pohjan Koitto		M 19
	Pohjanvesi	Sanna-Maija			N 5 km
	Raappana	Emma	Alpi			T 15 2 km
	Rahkola         Mikko	Pudasjärven urheilijat	M 5 km
	Raudasoja	Paula	Pohjan Koitto		N 40 5 km
	Rundgren	Jarmo				M 60 5 km
	Springare	Heimo	Terte			Hölkkä 3 km
	Taulavuori	Venla	Alpi			N 5 km
	Taulavuori	Tero	Alpi			M 40 5 km
	Tennilä  	Matti	RDS			M 60 5 km
	Tiiperi	        Marika	Alpi			N 40 5 km
	Uusimäki	Ville				Hölkkä 3 km
	Uusimäki	Jyrki				Hölkkä 3 km
	Uusimäki	Sari				Hölkkä 3 km
	Veteläinen 	Aimo	Kapustan Kalske		Hölkkä 3 km
	Juuso 	        Jarmo	RDS	                Hölkkä 3 km
        Kyllönen	Olli	Rovaniemi		M 50 5 km
        Välimaa	        Sara				Hölkkä 3 km
        Välimaa	        Laura				Hölkkä 3 km

        Nea             Pääkkönen                       N 17 5 km
        Satu            Vapa Suunta 2000                hölkkä 3 km
        Marko           Vapa Liikemiehet                M 40 5 km
        Joona           Rissanen LapLu                  Hölkkä 3 km
        Jussi           Herttuala Aavu                  M 5 km				
        Janne           Kotaniemi Puke                  M 40 5 km

30.4. Ilmoittautuneet;
Nea Salo Alpi T 15 2 km
Jyrki Vähärautio Hölkkä 3 km
Joakim Pitkänen Pohjan Koitto hölkkä 3 km
Paulus Tilja P9
Maarit Timonen hölkkä 3 km
Miia Hannunen N 40 5 km