Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Hallikilpailu
06.01. klo 13:00 Pikajuoksucup 1/2 Ilmoittautuneet
M 60 m

   0 Eelis Hirvinen                      Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Elias Jrad                          Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Pyry Santahuhta                     Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Aapo Alenius                        Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Petri Ihander                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  
   0 Benjamin Heinonen                   Tampereen Pyrintö                                             
   0 Kopi Raknam                         Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Eetu Louhivuori                     Mäntyharjun Virkistys                                         
   0 Adam Ben Hachemi                    Kenttäurheilijat -58                                          
   0 Verneri Lopperi                     Mäntyharjun Virkistys                                         
   0 Jarmo Nissilä                       Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         
   0 Veli-Matti Mannila                  Helsingin Tarmo                                               
   0 Aleksi Tuononen                     Ähtärin Urheilijat                                            
   0 Fabian Björk                        Helsingin Kisa-Veikot                                         

M 60 m aj

   0 Eelis Hirvinen                      Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Pyry Santahuhta                     Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Petri Ihander                       Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu                                  

M17 60 m

   0 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Akseli Eskelinen                    Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
   0 Elmeri Arvaja                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Patrick Haga                        Valkealan Kajo                                                
   0 Tuukka Koskinen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 

M17 60 m aj

   0 Juuso Pyyhtiä                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

M19 60 m

   0 Eero Hirvinen                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     
   0 Eero Peltola                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 

M19 60 m aj

   0 Eero Hirvinen                       Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku                                     

N 60 m

   0 Saara Keskitalo                     Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Siiri Karjalainen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Katja Hautaniemi                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Anne Rajaniemi                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Reetta Hämäläinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Merituuli Jääskeläinen              Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet                                  
   0 Teija Takala                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Annika Mäkinen                      LahtiSport                                                    

N 60 m aj

   0 Matilda Bogdanoff                   Helsingfors IFK                                               
   0 Maria Kytölä                        Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu                                      
   0 Jenni Eloranta                      Vihdin Viesti                                                 
   0 Reetta Hämäläinen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 

N17 60 m

   0 Emilia Tapionlinna                  Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Sade Lampila                        Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
   0 Elsa Sulkinoja                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Nella Hirvonen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Iiris Alakärppä                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Sofia Shashkina                     Karhulan Urheilijat                                           
   0 Olivia Marttila                     Vantaan Salamat                                               
   0 Venla Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Senni Salorinne                     Karhulan Katajaiset                                           

N17 60 m aj

   0 Juulia Inkinen                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 

N19 60 m

   0 Pinja Heinonen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             

N19 60 m aj

   0 Pinja Heinonen                      Tampereen Pyrintö                                             

P15 60 m

   0 Onni Rustholkarhu                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Aatu Sihvonen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
   0 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Joona Nieminen                      Espoon Tapiot                                                 
   0 Atte Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Kasper Lindeberg                    Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Akseli Helminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 

P15 60 m aj

   0 Aatu Sihvonen                       Karhulan Katajaiset                                           
   0 Roni Rämä                           Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Atte Tuominen                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Akseli Helminen                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T15 60 m

   0 Alice Koskelainen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Edith Rantala                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ella Mantere                        Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Venla Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jenni Johnsson                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Sohvi Laine                         Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ella Haapasalo                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Magdaleena Havukorpi                Vihdin Viesti                                                 
   0 Wilma Viksten                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 

T15 60 m aj

   0 Alice Koskelainen                   Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Edith Rantala                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Venla Läderberg                     Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Jenni Johnsson                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Ella Haapasalo                      Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Magdaleena Havukorpi                Vihdin Viesti                                                 
   0 Wilma Viksten                       Lahden Ahkera                                                 
   0 Annika Mäkinen                      LahtiSport