Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
21.08. klo 18:00 Hyvän Tuulen Kisat 2018 Ilmoittautuneet
M 100 m

	Jevgeni Aleksandrov	HIFK			11,36
	Jonathan Brace		EsboIF		10,81	10,76
	Niklas Bryggare		HKV		
	Heikki Chen		HIFK		
	Tuukka Heinonen		HelsTa		11,22	11,10
	Alan James		Achilles GBR	12,90	12,17
	Joakim Karmitsa		EspTa		11,38	11,38
	Isaac Kitchen-Smith	Achilles GBR	10,70	10,70
	Jyri Lehtonen		VantSa		15,07	14,98
	Severi Mäntylä		BorgåAk		10,87	10,87
	Micke Nikkanen		EspTa		11,34	10,97
	Elias Nurmela		EspTa		12,51	12,11
	Niko Nyman		HämeenlTa	11,41
	Petteri Soini		MikkKV		12,36
	Laurent Stephenson	Achilles GBR	12,23	12,23
	James Tufnell		Achilles GBR	12,44	11,97
	Isac Wedenberg		BorgåAk		11,16	11,16
	Conrad Will		Achilles GBR	12,24	12,24
	Paul Willcox		Achilles GBR	15,27	13,00

M 400 m

	Jevgeni Aleksandrov	HIFK		51,25	50,78
	Cameron Bain		Achilles GBR	50,14	49,61
	Hugh Baker		Achilles GBR	51,07	50,28
	Hugo Fleming		Achilles GBR	51,81	49,82
	Tomas Jatsko		TapE		55,94	55,94
	Elias Jrad		KU-58		50,79	49,73
	Joakim Karmitsa		EspTa		
	Gustav Klingstedt	HIFK			47,93
	Samu Laakso		TapE		52,11	52,11
	Jyri Lehtonen		VantSa		71,04	71,04
	Omar Mustaf		HKV		
	Akim Rauf		HKV		
	Lauri Siltanen		HIFK		
	Evangelos Spartiotis	EspTa			55,39
	Benjamin Stendahl	EsboIF		50,08	49,71
	Anton Tallbacka		HIFK		
	Niko Viljola		HKV		49,54	49,54

M 1500 m

	Caspar Eliot		Achilles GBR		
	Tomi Lehto		EspTa		
	Dan Mulryan		Achilles GBR		

M Korkeus / High Jump

	Bilen Ahmet		Achilles GBR	170	180

M Moukari / Hammer

	Marco Kammer		HIFK		64,89	64,89
	Jack Paget		Achilles GBR	49,52	49,52
	Tom Parker		Achilles GBR	65,77	65,77
	Ville Vihersalo		EspTa		52,95	52,95

M Keihäs

	Tuukka Heinonen		HelsTa		55,49	61,03
	Tuomo Kaurila		VantSa
	Pyry Mäkinen		VeikkVei		

M Ruotsalaisviesti / Swedish Relay

	Achilles Club 1		
	Achilles Club 2		
	Achilles Club Mixed Team
	HIFK 2
     Hugo Limnell, Batuhan Yildirim, Heikki Chen, Gustav Klingstedt
	HIFK Mixed Team	

M17 100 m

	Aalto Friman		HIFK		
	Lassi Hirvonen		HIFK		
	Henrik Illman		BorgåAk		11,59	11,59
	Elias Junno		VantSa		
	Veeti Katainen		KU-58		
	Eemeli Keinänen		ValkKa		
	Matias Kronlund		HIFK		
	Tomi Laakso		TapE		12,01	12,01
	Sebastian Lundqvist	BorgåAk		11,83	11,83
	Abdinain Moalin		HIFK		
	Daniel Niva		BorgåAk		11,42	11,42
	Akseli Salin		HIFK		
	Artem Silkin		HIFK		
	Matvei Telov		HIFK		
	Batuhan Yildirim	HIFK		

M17 800 m

	Roope Niemi		RekRai		
	Akseli Salin		HIFK		
	Iiro Virrankoski	EspTa		

M17 Korkeus

	Aalto Friman		HIFK		

M17 Kiekko

	Elias Pusa		HIFK		
	Joona Tuusjärvi		HIFK		


M19 100 m

	Casimir Engblom		HIFK		
	Pavel Mäkinen		HIFK		
	Akim Rauf		HKV		11,77	11,77
	Anton Tallbacka		HIFK		


M19 Kiekko

	Aleksi Mutanen		HIFK		

M19 Ruotsalaisviesti

	Borgå Akilles		
     Isac Wedenberg, Severi Mäntylä, Henrik Illman, Sebastian Lundqvist, Daniel Niva
	HIFK 1
     Lassi Hirvonen, Pavel Mäkinen, Akseli Salin, Matvei Telov

N 100 m

	Beda Eronen		HKV		
	Katie Hannawin		Achilles GBR	12,84	12,30
	Anne-Mari Lehtiö	KU-58		12,35	12,23
	Tilda Lipasti		HIFK		12,76	12,76
	Shakira Mahadeva	Achilles GBR	13,77	13,77
	Annika Mäenpää		NoormNo		12,04	12,04
	Eveliina Määttänen	KeskiUYU	12,36	12,21
	Iina-Lydia Pihlainen	HKV		14,57	14,45
	Kristiina Vuorvirta	EspTa		
	Tayo Ward-Brew		Achilles GBR	13,62	13,62
	Emelie Österman		HIFK		

N 400 m

	Rauha Buchwald		HKV		58,60	58,60
	Charlotta Bützow	HKV		58,54	57,05
	Sanna Erkinheimo	LahdA		55,98	54,09
	Katri Gauriloff		KeskiUYU		
	Erin Karjalahti		NurmijYU	57,40	57,40
	Katariina Kontio	EspTa		
	Kia Laisi		EspTa		57,05	57,05
	Krista Lindholm		IFRaseb		57,54	57,54
	Jeanine Nygård		IFDrott		55,26	55,07
	Emma Pasanen		LahdA		
	Sandra Piippo-Pinho	HIFK		
	Pinja Pikkupeura	HIFK		
	Nea Seppälä		EsboIF		59,07	59,07
	Veera Vaattovaara	EspTa		

N 1500 m

	Mona Af Forselles	RekRai		
	Ida Andersson		NurmijYU	5,10,30	5,10,30
	Charlotte Dannatt	Achilles GBR
	Isabel Fearnley		HIFK		
	Noora Haavisto		HIFK		
	Vilma Kyyrö		KerU		
	Leena Mäkäräinen	KU-58		
	Anna Sharp		Achilles GBR		

N Korkeus / High Jump

	Grace Becker		Achilles GBR	171	171
	Vilma Kyyrö		KerU		

N Kiekko / Discus

	Katie Dennison		Achilles GBR	31,31	31,31
	Christina Nick		Achilles GBR	50,14	50,14

N Moukari

	Hannamari Kinnunen	JyväskKU	55,50	55,50
	Josefine Lundström	IFRaseb		
	Heli Rinnekari		NurmijYU		
	Johanna Witka		SomE		62,70	62,70
	Andrea Österman		HIFK		

N Keihäs

	Mette Gerkman		EspTa		42,96	42,96
	Minka Nurro		KU-58		
	Aleksandra Perova	RUS			42,50
	Amanda Räty		KeskiUYU		
	Vivian Suominen		HIFK		


N17 100 m

	Vilma Hakala		EspTa		12,82	12,82
	Nella Hirvonen		LahdA		13,40	13,40
	Henna Julkunen		HyvsU		
	Tia Palmunen		HyvsU		
	Viivi Patronen		EspTa		
	Sandra Piippo-Pinho	HIFK		
	Anna Pursiainen		EspTa		
	Rosa Salonen		KU-58		
	Jutta Seppänen		EspTa			13,01
	Emilia Tapionlinna	LahdA		
	Kaisla Torppa		EsboIF		13,20	12,98

N17 800 m

	Viivi Patronen		EspTa		

N17 Pituus

	Vilma Hakala		EspTa		
	Anna Nummikoski		EspTa		
	Rosa Salonen		KU-58		
	Jutta Seppänen		EspTa			4,86


N19 100 m

	Cassandra Karjalainen	HIFK		13,23	12,93
	Siiri Karjalainen	LahdA		
	Saara Keskitalo		EspTa		12,23	12,18
	Katariina Kontio	EspTa		14,00	13,14
	Susanna Kumpulainen	EspTa		
	Silja Laaksonen		HelsTa		12,82	12,72
	Ella Savonen		LoimLei		13,76	13,65

N19 Pituus

	Saara Keskitalo		EspTa		5,47	5,62
	Susanna Kumpulainen	EspTa		
	Teresa Pollari		HIFK		
	Ella Savonen		LoimLei		4,68	4,70
	Andrea Österman		HIFK		
	Emelie Österman		HIFK				up	



P11 100 m

	Evert Engberg		HIFK		
	Aarne Hannikainen	HKV		



P13 100 m

	Jeffrey Bach		HIFK	
	Benjamin Stenbacka	VeikkVei	
	Kasperi Vehmaa		LappUM		12,61	12,61

P13 200 m aj

	Jeffrey Bach		HIFK		
	Oliver Carlsson		EsboIF		37,45	37,45
	Marius Henriksson	EsboIF		35,58	35,58
	Tumi Siranko		VantSa			37,15
	Kasperi Vehmaa		LappUM		29,42	29,42

P13 Korkeus

	Jeffrey Bach		HIFK		
	Tumi Siranko		VantSa		158	158

P13 Kuula

	Aatu Kangasniemi	PorvU		15,54	15,54

P15 100 m

	Johannes Hakala		EspTa		12,45	12,45
	Pyry Koskiniemi		HKV		
	Hugo Limnell		HIFK		
	Abdirahiim Salah	HIFK		

P15 800 m

	Antti Juvonen		OulPy		
	Miro Kallio		HIFK		
	Benjamin Lee		HKV		2,01,89	2,01,89
	Aapo Nikkola		HKV		
	Jesse Pihamäki		EspTa		
	Jere Raunio		HKV		2,07,11	2,07,11
	Abdirahiim Salah	HIFK		


P15 4 x 80 m aj

	Espoon Tapiot 1		
	Espoon Tapiot 2		

T11 100 m

	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		
	Taimi Vallinoja		HKV		
	Jenni Väänänen		LahdA		14,75	14,74

T11 Korkeus

	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		

T11 Kuula

	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		
	Jenni Väänänen		LahdA		

T13 100 m

	Jenna Aarnio		HelsTa		
	Sara Ahlfors		HIFK		14,37	14,37
	Henna-Maria Ahlgren	HIFK			
	Helmi Berndtson		HIFK		
	Emilia Chandras		EspTa	
	Sarika Charmakar	HelsTa	
	Eeva Eisanen		HelsTa		
	Elma Hannikainen	HKV		14,35	14,35
	Sara Hekkala		HelsTa		
	Matilda Helminen	EsboIF		
	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK		13,79	13,79
	Kira Koskiniemi		HKV		
	Sara Nybäck		HelsTa		
	Teresa Perttilä		HIFK		12,64	12,64
	Vilja Riihimäki		VantSa		
	Sanja Siurala		EspTa		
	Miia Söderström		HIFK		
	Jenna Tarvo		EspTa		14,68	14,68
	Sara Virros		EsboIF
	Hilal Yildirim		HIFK		
	Kiia Äikää		HIFK		

T13 200 m aj

	Helmi Eklund		EspTa		
	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK		33,21	33,21
	Adriana Kalymialaris	HIFK		
	Kira Koskiniemi		HKV		
	Amanda Rontu		KerU		
	Ruusu Saarela		EspTa			38,68
	Emmi Satosuo		KU-58		
	Siiri Siirtola		HKV			33,46
	Olivia Siitarinen	EspTa		
	Sanja Siurala		EspTa		
	Jenna Tarvo		EspTa		36,66	36,66
	Jenna Vakkilainen	VantSa		
	Martta Valtonen		EspTa		
	Kiia Äikää		HIFK		

T13 Korkeus

	Sara Ahlfors		HIFK		131	131
	Henna-Maria Ahlgren	HIFK		
	Sanja Siurala		EspTa		
	Miia Söderström		HIFK		

T13 Kuula

	Sara Ahlfors		HIFK		8,99	8,99
	Charlotte Kajander	HIFK		9,66	9,92
	Amanda Rontu		KerU		9,37	9,37
	Hilal Yildirim		HIFK		

T15 100 m

	Takwa Adam		VantSa		
	Vilma Ahvenainen	HIFK		
	Annina Doktar		VantSa		
	Laura Einamo		EspTa		13,19	13,19
	Minea Fogelholm		EspTa		13,11	13,11
	Iina Holopainen		HIFK		
	Julia Ihantola		EspTa		13,19	13,19
	Fanni Jokinen		EspTa			
	Carla Liukkonen		EspTa		12,97	12,97
	Olivia Marttila		VantSa		13,32	13,32
	Emma Nyström		HIFK		13,80	13,80
	Camilla Oksanen		HIFK		
	Inka Pöyry		HIFK		12,74	12,71
	Ellinoora Riikinsaari	EspTa		13,05	13,05
	Alisa Tikkanen		EspTa		13,09	13,09
	Venla Vehviläinen	HIFK		
	Jannika Viljakainen	BorgåAk		
	Aleksandra Viljanen	HKV		

T15 800 m

	Fanni Jokinen		EspTa			2,32,82
	Katharina Marekwia	EspTa		2,38,04	2,35,76
	Sanni Markkanen		HKV		
	Emma Nyström		HIFK		2,19,00	2,19,00
	Eva Peltopuro		VantSa		
	Chantelle Peter		HKV			2,37,27
	Hanna-Maija Siltanen	HKV		2,26,66	2,26,66
	Ida-Sofia Simola	HämeenlTa	2,24,34	2,24,34
	Ella Tiihonen		EspTa		
	Venla Virrantuomi	HKV			2,32,26

T15 Korkeus

	Iina Holopainen		HIFK		
	Camilla Oksanen		HIFK		

T15 Kiekko

	Patricia Kellgren	HIFK		
	Kira Koskiniemi		HKV		
	Nellinoora Maunula	HIFK		
	Venla Vehviläinen	HIFK		
	Jannika Viljakainen	BorgåAk		

T15 4 x 80 m aj

	Espoon Tapiot 1		
	Espoon Tapiot 2		
	Vantaan Salamat 1		
     Lumo Keisanen, Takwa Adam, Vilja Riihimäki, Emmi Parhiala, Peppiina Hiltunen, Jenna Vakkilainen, Vilma Nieminen, Annina Doktar, Millamaria Haveri
	Vantaan Salamat 2		
     Lumo Keisanen, Takwa Adam, Vilja Riihimäki, Emmi Parhiala, Peppiina Hiltunen, Jenna Vakkilainen, Vilma Nieminen, Annina Doktar, Millamaria Haveri