Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
05.07. klo 17:00 Otteluhuipentuma 9-15v. Ilmoittautuneet
P9 3-ottelu		
	Otto Oittinen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Aaron Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Samuel Adun	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	Luca Kainulainen Savonlinnan Riento
	Aapo Käyhkö	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Huugo Makkonen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Erik Naumanen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Veikko Suikki	Juvan Urheilijat
	Onni Huoman	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Eelis HietalampiSavonlinnan Riento
	Iivari Kiljunen	Juvan Urheilijat

T9 3-ottelu		
	Ilona Immonen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Vilja Kuronen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Taru Huovinen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Aino Tarkiainen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Martta Seppänen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Helmi Makkonen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Netta Paloheimo	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Aamu Palhomaa	Hirvensalmen Urheilijat
	Lotta Lindholm	Savonlinnan Riento

P10 3-ottelu		
	Joel Kontio	Savonlinnan Riento
	Nico Ikäheimonen Savonlinnan Riento
	Roope Räsänen	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Ahti Suikki	Juvan Urheilijat

T10 3-ottelu		
	Lilli Tiainen	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Sara Ehrnrooth	Juvan Urheilijat
	Veera Pöyry	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
	Elina Naumanen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Siiri Lindholm	Savonlinnan Riento
	Sani Vanhanen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot

P11 3-ottelu		
	Onni Nyyssönen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Otso Nyyssönen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Leo Heimonen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
	Lenni Paloheimo	Kerimäen Urheilijat

T11 3-ottelu		
	Matilda Seppänen Joroisten Urheilijat
	Taija Huovinen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Ella-Sofia Kaiponen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Veera Sistonen	Rantasalmen Urheilijat
	Liana Julkunen	Rantasalmen Urheilijat
	Tiia Käyhkö	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Peppi Seppänen	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Neela Ombati	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
	Hanna Naumanen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Maija Halko	Savonlinnan Riento
	Alisa Parkkonen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
	Veera Niittymäki Savonlinnan Riento
	Nele-Liis Mei	Juvan Urheilijat
	Enni Hietalampi	Savonlinnan Riento
	Kerttu Kärkkäinen Joroisten Urheilijat

P12 4-ottelu		
	Martti Pesonen	Mäntyharjun Virkistys
	Tuukka Käyhkö	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Aapo Turtiainen	Kerimäen Urheilijat
	Soini Ripatti	Savonlinnan Riento

T12 4-ottelu		
	Oona Immonen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Jonna Romo	Kangasniemen Kalske
	Moona Malinen	Kerimäen Urheilijat

	Sofia Kokko	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
P13 4-ottelu		
	Aatu Hartikainen Savonlinnan Riento

T13 4-ottelu		
	Aada Heiskanen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Veera Paroinen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Rita Räisänen	Joroisten Urheilijat
	Lotta Häkkänen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
	Miisa-Riina Virta Savonlinnan Riento
	Aada Äikäs	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot

T14 5-ottelu		
	Erin Kainulainen Savonlinnan Riento
	Helmi Laine	Savonlinnan Riento
	Siiri Nyyssönen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Noora Sihvonen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu

T15 5-ottelu		
	Anni Väkeväinen	Savonlinnan Riento
	Eevi Immonen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot