Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
pm-kilpailut
04.07. klo 18:00 HämSY:n pm-sisulisäottelut P10,P11,T11,T14 ja T15 Ilmoittautuneet
P10 3-ottelu

0	Viljami Kuusjärvi Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Rasmus Salminen	Forssan Salama		
0	Noel Nikulainen	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Aku Koskinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Olli Uusitalo	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Aarni Elomaa	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vilho Peltotalo	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Olli Seppälä	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Noel Piirainen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Olli Ahvenjärvi	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Oskari Savolainen Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Titus Uutela	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Aapeli Karislahti Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Nuutti Nisukangas Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Tuomas Mäkelä	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Eelis Numminen	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Miro Puntala	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Sami Rekola	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Niilo Kilpinen	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		

P11 3-ottelu

0	Otto Sipilä	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Jarre Sipilä	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Aapo Närhi	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Aarne Kalela	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Veli Lepo	Viialan Valtti		
0	Juho Hänninen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
0	Oula Vuori	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Samuel Ruohonen	Tampereen Urheilijat -38		
0	Elias Niemi	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Leevi Ortju	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Aaro Hartikainen Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Marius Riihimäki Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eeli Ala-Lahti	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Lauri Smolander	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Elias Eskola	Urjalan Urheilijat		
0	Elias Kerälä	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		

T11 3-ottelu

0	Ainu Verho	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Vanessa Salminen Forssan Salama		
0	Eerica Koskela	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Mila Mäentakanen Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Niia Niemelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Iina Niemelä	Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu		
0	Inka Kuusela	Tammelan Ryske		
0	Beata Wirola	Vehmaisten Urheilijat		
0	Maire Hinkkala	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Lotta Arvela	Nokian Urheilijat		
0	Juuli Markkula	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Eliza Kusnierz	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Martta Nieminen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Saara Kuha	Viialan Valtti		
0	Ranim Hamdi	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Sini Rantala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Minea Kähönen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Iiris Ijäs	Kangasalan Kisa		
0	Erika Juselius	Hämeenlinnan Tarmo		
0	Eevi Vatka	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Julia Vuori	Forssan Salama		
0	Emma Korpi	Kangasalan Urheilijat -68		
0	Lotta Sannamo	Toijalan Vauhti		
0	Miranda Lehtimäki Forssan Salama		
0	Elli Sivonen	Viialan Valtti		
0	Roosa Haanpää	Viialan Valtti		
0	Ella Mikkola	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Vilja Hujanen	Viialan Valtti		
0	Laura Ratilainen Toijalan Vauhti		
0       Aino Härkki     Tampereen Pyrintö
0       Milja Michelsson Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu
0       Alissa Kauttu   Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu

T14 5-ottelu

0	Viivi Taipale	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko		
0	Krista Manninen	Kestävyysjuoksunuoret Suomi		
0	Adele Vainio	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Sanni Lento	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Josefina Salmi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat		
0	Eerika Heiskala	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Helmi Tarkiainen Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anni Nurminen	Tampereen Pyrintö		
0	Anniina Huura	Tampereen Pyrintö		

T15 5-ottelu

0	Oona Viljanen	Oriveden Ponnistus		
0	Siina Kanerva	Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko		
0	Anna Pyykkö	Oriveden Ponnistus		
0	Hanna Laitila	Ylöjärven Urheilijat		
0	Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Urheilijat -68