Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
20.05. klo 11:00 Ratakauden Avauskisa Ilmoittautuneet
M 300 m

0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Jaakko Honka	Limingan Niittomiehet		

M 150 m

0	Jesse Haikola	Pyhäjoen Wirta		
0	Kjell Onnen	VfL Eintracht Hannover		
0	Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Aapo Mäkiniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jaakko Honka	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö	
0       Aapo Savola     Oulun Pyrintö	


M17 1000 m

0	Jani Juntunen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Johannes Helander	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Veeti Soikkeli	Oulun Pyrintö		

M17 Seiväs

0	Anton Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Joni Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö		

N 300 m

0	Sofia Maaranto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Vilhelmiina Maaranto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Aino-Kaisa Manninen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Marianna Liukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Iina Takkula	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Pinja Kangas	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Katriina Autti	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Ida Ravaska	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Erika Utriainen	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		

N 150 m

0	Sofia Maaranto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Vilhelmiina Maaranto	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Lina Miethke	VfL Eintracht Hannover		
0	Matilda Sakko	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Niina Lukkarila	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Iiris Törrönen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Marianna Liukkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Aino Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Nella Karjalainen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Iina Takkula	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Siiri Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Pinja Kangas	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Eeva Nurkkala	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Sointu Purola	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Ida Ravaska	Veitsiluodon Kisaveikot		
0	Essi Kurtti	Oulun Pyrintö	
0       Suvi Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö
0       Venla Laukka    Oulun Pyrintö

N 800 m

0	Marianne Myllylä	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot		
0	Ronja Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Olivia Koivuniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Jasmin Ahola	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0       Siiri Light     Oulun Pyrintö


P11 1000 m

0	Aapo Mäkiniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Antti Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Veikka Parkkisenniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P11 Seiväs

0	Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 1000 m

0	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Viljo-Veikko Klemetti	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Daniel Heikkilä	Kalajoen Junkkarit		
0	Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö		

P13 Seiväs

0	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jussi Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö		

P15 1000 m

0	Jiri Juntunen	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Aarre Paukkeri	Limingan Niittomiehet		
0	Jonne Kovaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Miko Kaartinen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Antti Juvonen	Oulun Pyrintö	
0       Aapo Savola     Oulun Pyrintö	


T11 1000 m

0	Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Anniina Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri		
0	Kaisa Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T11 Seiväs

0	Kaisa Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 1000 m

0	Anessa Kisner	Kempeleen Kiri		
0	Meeri Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Jutta Kovaniemi	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Eeva Nurkkala	Oulun Pyrintö		

T13 Seiväs

0	Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö		

T15 1000 m

0	Meeri Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö		
0	Riina Ilvesluoto	Kuivasjärven Aura		
0	Anna Pasma	Oulun Pyrintö