Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
seuracup
07.08. klo 18:00 Seuracup 2.osakilpailu Ilmoittautuneet
T11 150m
	Siiri Kukkola	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Saaga Hälinen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Sointu Oinas	Pohjan Koitto
	Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö
	Anniina Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri
	Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö
	Kaisla Passlin	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto
	Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Alisa Lehmikangas	Kempeleen Kiri
	Iita Kimpimäki	Yli-Iin Naseva
T11 60m aidat
	Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Miisa Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö
	Anniina Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri
	Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö
	Sofianna Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri
	Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto
	Ruut Salmi	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Alisa Lehmikangas	Kempeleen Kiri
T11 Korkeus
	Milja Lumijärvi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Sointu Oinas	Pohjan Koitto
	Kaisa Keränen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Anniina Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri
	Aino-Maisa Järvenpää	Oulun Pyrintö
	Kaisla Passlin	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Dagmar Kontiosalo	Pohjan Koitto
	Sara Säkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Iita Kimpimäki	Yli-Iin Naseva
	Vilma Majava	Kuivasjärven Aura
T11 Kuula
	Siiri Kukkola	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Miisa Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Hilda Erholtz	Oulun Pyrintö
	Senja Sotaheimo	Pohjan Koitto
	Sofianna Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri
	Iita Kimpimäki	Yli-Iin Naseva
	Saara Kangastalo	Kempeleen Kiri
P11 150m
	Teemu Koskela	Kempeleen Kiri
	Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
	Arttu Parkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Aapo Mäkiniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Niilo Raudaskoski	Oulun Pyrintö
	Sebastian Ukura	Kuivasjärven Aura
P11 60m aidat
	Teemu Koskela	Kempeleen Kiri
	Väinö Kekkonen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
	Arttu Parkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Aapo Mäkiniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Otso Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura
P11 Korkeus
	Teemu Koskela	Kempeleen Kiri
	Arttu Parkkinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Roope Raatikainen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Jere Rautiainen	Oulun Pyrintö
P11 Kuula
	Teemu Koskela	Kempeleen Kiri
	Aamos Oinas	Pohjan Koitto
	Nikolai Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
	Aleksi Pohjola	Oulun Pyrintö
	Onni Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura
P13 200m
	Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Jesse Korhonen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
	Janne Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri
	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Oliver Mattila	Pohjan Koitto
	Noa Korhonen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö
P13 60m aidat
	Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö
	Juuso Mäkelä	Oulun Pyrintö
	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
	Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö
P13 Pituus
	Konsta Rutanen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Ronni Mäntyranta	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Topi Timonen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Sampo Määttä	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Aleksanteri Mursu	Pohjan Koitto
	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Eetu Pulju	Pohjan Koitto
	Oskari Hyykoski	Oulun Pyrintö
P13 Kuula
	Veeti Saarela	Oulun Pyrintö
	Kosti Elamaa	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Janne Jernvall	Kempeleen Kiri
	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Oliver Mattila	Pohjan Koitto
	Eetu Pulju	Pohjan Koitto
T13 200m
	Sofia Mehtälä	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Alisa Okkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö
	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö
	Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto
	Safia Mekki	Pohjan Koitto
	Jetamio Juopperi	Pohjan Koitto
	Iida Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri
	Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö
	Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö
	Nora Niukkanen	Pohjan Koitto
	Ainasylvia Kari	Saloisten Salama
	Emmi Heikkinen	Suomussalmen Rasti
	Emma Juntunen	Suomussalmen Rasti
T13 60m aidat
	Siiri Kylmänen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö
	Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Viivi Raudasoja	Pohjan Koitto
	Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto
	Veera Piltonen	Kempeleen Kiri
	Emmi Rantala	Kempeleen Kiri
	Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö
	Eerika Rahko	Pohjan Koitto
	Iida Ohukainen	Kempeleen Kiri
	Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö
	Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Alatornion Pirkat

T13 1000m kävely 
        Sofie Schroderus Kuivasjärven Aura
T13 Pituus
	Ella Nissinaho	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Sointu Purola	Oulun Pyrintö
	Olivia Veneskoski	Oulun Pyrintö
	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö
	Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö
	Saimi Lithovius	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö
	Janette Hintsala	Pohjan Koitto
	Safia Mekki	Pohjan Koitto
	Veera Piltonen	Kempeleen Kiri
	Emmi Rantala	Kempeleen Kiri
	Aino Vuorjoki	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Sara Savolainen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Ilona Ylitapio	Pohjan Koitto
	Bettina Siltala	Oulun Pyrintö
	Inka Kiviniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Nora Niukkanen	Pohjan Koitto
	Anna-Sofia Orajärvi	Alatornion Pirkat
T13 Kuula
	Jenna Kamula	Oulun Pyrintö
	Kiia Vanhatupa	Oulun Pyrintö
	Viivi Raudasoja	Pohjan Koitto
	Venla Laukka	Oulun Pyrintö
	Veera Piltonen	Kempeleen Kiri
	Sara Savolainen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Mimmi Jakola	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Inka Kiviniemi	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Ainasylvia Kari	Saloisten Salama
	Emma Lesharkole	Pohjan Koitto
	Alisa Niemi	Oulun Pyrintö
P15 300m
	Eeli Tohmola	Oulun Pyrintö
	Otto Passoja	Kuivasjärven Aura
P15 100m aidat
	Valtteri Oravisjärvi	Kuivasjärven Aura
P15 Kolmiloikka
	Armas Uusitalo	Oulun Pyrintö
	Antti Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura
P15 Moukari
	Eeli Pehkonen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Niklas Päri	Limingan Niittomiehet
T15 300m
	Siiri Hihnala	Oulun Pyrintö
	Emilia Rauhala	Oulun Pyrintö
	Nea Tenno	Pohjan Koitto
	Ronja Koskela	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Iiris Kämäräinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
T15 80m aidat
	Jatta Nurmela	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Eveliina Lehtola	Oulun Pyrintö
	Venla Polojärvi	Pohjan Koitto
	Sofia Härkönen	Oulun Pyrintö
T15 1000m kävely
        Anna Kokko      Kuivasjärven Aura
T15 Kolmiloikka
	Ella Nissinaho	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Salla Pekkala	Oulun Pyrintö
	Sofia Maaranto	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Sara Niukkanen	Pohjan Koitto
	Emilia Martinsén	Oulun Pyrintö
	Iida Vuorjoki	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Iiris Kämäräinen	Limingan Niittomiehet
	Milla Kangas	Oulun Pyrintö
T15 Moukari
	Viivi Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Sanni Iivari	Pohjan Koitto
	Kati Siitonen	Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
M17 800m
	Kalle Turunen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Antti Kinnunen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Atte Ylipahkala	Kuivasjärven Aura
M17 Seiväs
	Ville Myllyaho	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Joni Heikkinen	Oulun Pyrintö
	Petteri Tuomaala	Saloisten Salama
	Anton Purola	Oulun Pyrintö
	Onni Savolainen	Kuivasjärven Aura
M17 Keihäs
	Joonas Karppinen	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Aleksi Huotari	Pohjan Koitto
N17 800m
	Jasmin Ahola	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Olivia Koivuniemi	Kuivasjärven Aura
N17 Seiväs
	Ella Niskala	Oulun Pyrintö
	Laura Markuksela	Kuivasjärven Aura
	Kiia Perkaus	Pohjan Koitto
	Milla Nevalainen	Pohjan Koitto
	Viivi Raudasoja	Pohjan Koitto
	Sanni Iivari	Pohjan Koitto
N17 Keihäs
	Fella Mekki	Pohjan Koitto
	Ilona Kamunen	Kuivasjärven Aura