Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Piirin myöntämä kilpailu
29.08. klo 17:30 TuWe:n Junnukisat Ilmoittautuneet
M17 200 m

Lasse Nordqvist                     TurWei                                                        
Olli Nissinen                       TurWei                                                        

M17 800 m

Lasse Nordqvist                     TurWei                                                        
Juho-Kusti Sivosavi                 TurWei                                                        
Iivo Kalajoki                       RaisKu                                                        

M17 Pituus

Daniel Ofosu                        TurWei                                                        
Lasse Nordqvist                     TurWei                                                        
Antti Tiekso                        TurWei                                                        
Christian Vänttinen                 NaantLöy                                                      

N17 200 m

Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                TurWei                                                        
Nea Rekola                          TurTo                                                         
Pinja Naula                         TuUL                                                          

N17 800 m

Maria Palmu                         TuUL                                                          
Venla-Nora Nirkkonen                TurWei                                                        
Isabella Latva                      RaisKu                                                        
Iines Aho                           TuUL                                                          
Linnea Kero                         TuUL                                                          
Sonja Vikman                        TuUL                                                          
Heljä-Viivi Unkila                  TuUL                                                          

N17 Pituus

Pinja Naula                         TuUL                                                          

P11 60 m

Melvin Sandberg                     ÅIFK                                                          
Luca Jämsen                         SalVil                                                        
Niklas Välilä                       LittTU                                                        
Onni Viikari                        TurWei                                                        
Aku Nyyssönen                       TurWei                                                        
Nikolas Lindén                      LoimLei                                                       
Into Klen                           TurWei                                                        
Noah Laapio                         ÅIFK                                                          

P11 800 m

Melvin Sandberg                     ÅIFK                                                          
Luca Jämsen                         SalVil                                                        
Tatu Virtanen                       LiedPa                                                        
Atte Virtanen                       LiedPa                                                        
Eetu Hirvikorpi                     TurWei                                                        
Nikolas Lindén                      LoimLei                                                       
Into Klen                           TurWei                                                        
Noah Laapio                         ÅIFK                                                          

P11 Kuula

Carlos Mattsson                     TuUL                                                          
Niklas Välilä                       LittTU                                                        
Eero Hakola                         LiedPa                                                        
Onni Viikari                        TurWei                                                        
Viljami Velling                     TurWei                                                        
Nikolas Lindén                      LoimLei                                                       
Into Klen                           TurWei                                                        
Noah Laapio                         ÅIFK                                                          

P13 100 m

Lukas Brandt                        NaantLöy                                                      
Tomi Kuusisto                       TuUL                                                          
Aapo Kalajoki                       RaisKu                                                        
Richard Lindqvist                   TuUL                                                          
Niklas Ojanen                       TuUL                                                          

P13 Pituus

Tomi Kuusisto                       TuUL                                                          
Aapo Kalajoki                       RaisKu                                                        

P13 Keihäs

Santeri Ketola                      LiedPa                                                        
Aapo Kalajoki                       RaisKu                                                        
Jasper Aho                          NaantLöy                                                      


P15 800 m

Aapeli Leppä                        RaisKu                                                        
Aarni Eijs                          SalVil                                                        
Aaro Laaksonen                      TuUL                                                          


P9 60 m

Richard Lindqvist                   TuUL                                                          
Niklas Ojanen                       TuUL                                                          
Vincent Mattsson                    TuUL                                                          
Oscar Pura                          TurWei                                                        
Eetu Hirvikorpi                     TurWei                                                        
Akseli Kauti                        TurWei                                                        
Venni Laine                         TurWei                                                        
Tuomas Salmivirta                   TUrWei

P9 Kuula

Richard Lindqvist                   TuUL                                                          
Niklas Ojanen                       TuUL                                                          
Vincent Mattsson                    TuUL                                                          
Akseli Kauti                        TurWei                                                        

T11 60 m

Matilda Mehto                       NaantLöy                                                      
Iida Ruoho                          TuUL                                                          
Josefiina Salonen                   TuUL                                                          
Lotta Vienonen                      TurWei                                                        
Jenna Hirvikorpi                    TuUL                                                          
Iisa Elo                            TurWei                                                        
Siiri Äänismaa                      TurWei                                                        
Kerttu Ranki                        TurWei                                                        
Kerttu Syrjäläinen                  TurWei                                                        
Anni Lehtelä                        TurWei                                                        
Vilma Toivonen                      LoimLei                                                       

T11 800 m

Iida Ruoho                          TuUL                                                          
Olivia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         
Siiri Äänismaa                      TurWei                                                        
Vilma Toivonen                      LoimLei                                                       

T11 Kuula

Matilda Mehto                       NaantLöy                                                      
Venla Katvesoja                     VehmKi                                                        
Olivia Suutari                      UudKK                                                         
Josefiina Salonen                   TuUL                                                          
Lotta Vienonen                      TurWei                                                        
Jenna Hirvikorpi                    TuUL                                                          
Nessa Rannikko                      SalVil                                                        
Venla Manner                        TuUL                                                          
Kerttu Ranki                        TurWei                                                        
Anni Lehtelä                        TurWei                                                        
Vilma Toivonen                      LoimLei                                                       
Pinja Kärhä                         LoimJa                                                        
Venla Kärhä                         LoimJa                                                        

T13 100 m

Verna Vuorela                       LaitJy                                                        
Lotta Metsärinta                    LaitJy                                                        
Tinja Pirttikoski                   TuUL                                                          
Lotta Helkearo                      TuUL                                                          
Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                  LiedPa                                                        
Venla Hämäläinen                    LiedPa                                                        
Pinja Rintamaa                      LiedPa                                                        
Maija Männistö                      TuUL                                                          
Emma Sjöberg                        RaisKu                                                        
Marianelle Gumolon                  TurWei                                                        
Eveliina Virtanen                   TuUL                                                          
Salla Mäkipere                      LiedPa                                                        
Unnaveera Hämäläinen                TurWei                                                        
Lotta Kirjavainen                   TuUL                                                          
Emmi Tiljander                      NaantLöy                                                      
Felicia Malanin                     TuUL                                                          
Mathilda Gustafsson                 TuUL                                                          
Camilla Silen                       TuUL                                                          
Anila Niemelä                       TurWei                                                        
Fatou Faal                          TurWei                                                        
Ella Rajamäki                       TuUL                                                          
Anni Harilainen                     TurWei                                                        
Ella Impiö                          TurWei                                                        
Mariella Laakso                     TurTo                                                         
Eveliina Laakso                     TurTo                                                         
Mea Toivonen                        UudKK                                                         
Rania Toivonen                      UudKK                                                         

T13 Pituus

Verna Vuorela                       LaitJy                                                        
Hilma Karonen                       LiedPa                                                        
Lotta Metsärinta                    LaitJy                                                        
Ella-Sofia Hyövelä                  LiedPa                                                        
Linnea Kero                         TuUL                                                          
Ronja Huppunen                      MaarMa                                                        
Verna Huppunen                      MaarMa                                                        
Venla Hämäläinen                    LiedPa                                                        
Pinja Rintamaa                      LiedPa                                                        
Eveliina Virtanen                   TuUL                                                          
Salla Mäkipere                      LiedPa                                                        
Unnaveera Hämäläinen                TurWei                                                        
Emmi Tiljander                      NaantLöy                                                      
Anila Niemelä                       TurWei                                                        
Fatou Faal                          TurWei                                                        
Ella Rajamäki                       TuUL                                                          
Anni Harilainen                     TurWei                                                        
Minea Lindén                        LoimLei                                                       
Annika Uusiperhe                    PiikkKe                                                       

T13 Kuula

Minttu Laurila                      TuUL                                                          
Maija Männistö                      TuUL                                                          
Marianelle Gumolon                  TurWei                                                        
Carmen Welling                      TuUL                                                          
Unnaveera Hämäläinen                TurWei                                                        
Camilla Silen                       TuUL                                                          
Anila Niemelä                       TurWei                                                        
Fatou Faal                          TurWei                                                        
Mariella Laakso                     TurTo                                                         
Mea Toivonen                        UudKK                                                         
Rania Toivonen                      UudKK                                                         

T15 200 m

Viveka Loukola                      RaisKu                                                        
Fanny Kero                          IFRaseb                                                       
Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei                                                        
Angielou Gumolon                    TurWei                                                        
Inari Leppäniemi                    KokemKV                                                       
Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa                                                        
Saara Kivikari                      TurWei                                                        

T15 800 m

Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei                                                        
Minea Lindén                        LoimLei                                                       
Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa                                                        
Saara Kivikari                      TurWei                                                        

T15 Kolmiloikka

Essi Hokkanen                       TurWei                                                        
Angielou Gumolon                    TurWei                                                        
Henni Liimatta                      MaskKa                                                        
Saara Kivikari                      TurWei                                                        

T9 60 m

Linda Nissilä                       TurWei                                                        
Fairouz Youssufi                    TurWei                                                        
Emma Toivonen                       LoimLei                                                       

T9 Kuula

Linda Nissilä                       TurWei                                                        
Fairouz Youssufi                    TurWei                                                        
Emma Toivonen                       LoimLei                                                       
Senja Kärhä                         LoimJa