Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
Karnevaalit
28.06. klo 11:00 Moukarikarnevaalit Ilmoittautuneet
N Moukari
1	Johanna Salmela			Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
2	Merja Korpela			Soinin Sisu
3	Krista Tervo			Karhulan Katajaiset
4	Ilse Kaaja			Espoon Tapiot
5	Kati Ojaloo			Noormarkun Nopsa
6	Inga Linna			Riihimäen Kisko
7	Johanna Witka			Someron Esa
8	Sara Killinen			Lapuan Virkiä

M Moukari
11	Aaron Kangas			Kankaanpään Seudun Leisku
12	Markus Kokkonen			Pyhäselän Urheilijat
13	Tuomas Seppänen			Noormarkun Nopsa
14	Tommi Remes			Kiuruveden Urheilijat
15	Fredrik Fröberg			Sjundeå IF
16	Henri Liipola			Someron Esa
17	Roope Auvinen			Sjundeå IF
18	David Söderberg			IF VOM

P9 Moukari
39	Arttu Syväkoski			Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

T9 Moukari
74	Lumina Uschanow			Raision Kuula
93	Ruth Koomson			IF Länken

T10 Moukari
37	Anni Syväkoski			Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
84	Olivia Laasanen			Ilmajoen Kisailijat

P11 Moukari
85	Olli Mäkäläinen			Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
86	Onni Kukkonen			Oulun Pyrintö

T11 Moukari
91	Pinja Kärhä			Loimaan Jankko
109	Venla Kärhä			Loimaan Jankko

P12 Moukari
34	Aatu Kangasniemi		Porvoon Urheilijat
55	Isko Kovanen			Savonlinnan Riento
79	Mico Lampinen			Someron Esa

T12 Moukari
59	Jonna Järvelä			Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

P13 Moukari
33	Aaro Turkia			Ylämaan Pyrkijät
113	Ville-Veikko Keski-Levijoki	Alajärven Ankkurit

T13 Moukari
43	Ellen Uschanow			Raision Kuula
48	Emmi Mäkäläinen			Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
50	Ezekiela Koomson		IF Länken
54	Ilona Verho			Kangasalan Kisa
87	Oona Ketomäki			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
99	Taru Killinen			Lapuan Virkiä
106	Veera Santanen			Raision Kuula

P14 Moukari
70	Lauri Kakko			Someron Esa
78	Max Lampinen			Someron Esa
80	Mikko Huhta			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
83	Olavi Yli-Mannila		Alajärven Ankkurit
98	Simo Piirainen			Kaipolan Vire

T14 Moukari
49	Emmi Malo			Lopen Urheilijat
72	Lotta Voutilainen		Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
100	Terhi Kangastie			Lappajärven Veikot

P15 Moukari
56	Jaakko Tenhunen			Lappajärven Veikot
62	Juho Koponen			Varkauden Kenttä-Veikot
69	Lauri Hirvelä			Jämsänkosken Ilves
111	Viljami Paavola			Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot

T15 Moukari
35	Aliisa Syväkoski		Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
47	Emmanuela Koomson		IF Länken
76	Marika Virtanen			Someron Esa

M17 Moukari
32	Aaro Kari			Kauhavan Wisa
44	Elmeri Eskola			Säkylän Urheilijat
60	Joona Tuusjärvi			Helsingfors IFK
67	Kimi Rinnekari			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
71	Lauri Tammi			Vahdon Tuisku
75	Manu Kurri			Nakkilan Vire
77	Matias Ketomäki			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
90	Oskari Lahtinen			Noormarkun Nopsa
95	Santtu Kotamäki			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu

N17 Moukari
31	Aada Koppeli			Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
36	Anni Liikanen			Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
38	Anniina Witka			Someron Esa
40	Eeva Laine			Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
41	Elisa Heikkala			Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
42	Elisa Huhta			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
45	Emilia Rapinoja			Veikkolan Veikot
46	Emma Uosukainen			Espoon Tapiot
53	Iida Uosukainen			Espoon Tapiot
63	Julia Kivinen			Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
65	Kiia Siponen			Äänekosken Urheilijat
68	Lara Långström			Someron Esa
81	Minttu Kovanen			Savonlinnan Riento
94	Saara Porthan			Siilinjärven Ponnistus
96	Sara Killinen			Lapuan Virkiä
97	Silja Kosonen			Someron Esa
101	Tia-Maria Paldanius		Iisalmen Visa
107	Veera Sihvonen			Virtain Urheilijat

M19 Moukari
52	Hongell Victor			IF Åsarna
57	James Joycey			Australia
61	Juhana Karjanlahti		Alajärven Ankkurit
89	Oskari Kaarila			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
105	Valtteri Vajavaara		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet
108	Veikka Koskinen			Kauhajoen Karhu
112	Ville Vihersalo			Espoon Tapiot

N19 Moukari
64	Kati Rinnekari			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
66	Kiira Väänänen			Varpaisjärven Vire
73	Louise Mendes			Australia
104	Unna Sinivuori			Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat

M22 Moukari
88	Oskari Eskola			Säkylän Urheilijat
92	Roope Auvinen			Sjundeå IF

N22 Moukari
82	Niia Immonen			Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu
102	Tiina Rinnekari			Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu
103	Tytti Oikarainen		Posion Pyrintö
110	Viivi Paavola			Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot