Kilpailukalenteri.fi
Etusivu
Selaus
Haku
Karttahaku


UKK / FAQ
Anna palautetta
Tietoa palvelusta

Tulospalveluohje

Piilota piirin myöntämät kilpailut

Näytä seurakilpailut
Paluu kilpailun tietoihin
SM-kilpailut
03.03. klo 10:00 SM-hallimoniottelut Ilmoittautuneet
M 7-ottelu		16	
			
6	Andri Fannar Gíslason	Islanti				UP
8	Ville-Veikko Hanninen	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
10	Juuso Hassi		Oriveden Ponnistus	
13	Tuure Hollo		Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat	
16	Jesse Jokinen		Sysmän Sisu	
18	Mauri Kaattari		Himangan Urheilijat	
19	Eetu Kangas		Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	
23	Otto Kilpi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
26	Ingi Rúnar Kristinsson	Islanti				UP
29	Erkko Laukia		Tapanilan Erä	
31	Petri Lemmetyinen	Kenttäurheilijat -58	
40	Joonas Mäkinen		Laitilan Jyske	
48	Lassi Raunio		Tampereen Pyrintö	
51	Aleksi Salminen		Harjavallan Jymy	
52	Elmo Savola		Lappajärven Veikot	
62	Ísak Óli Traustason	Islanti				UP
	 		
			
M22 7-ottelu	 	8	
			
5	Ari Sigþór Eiríksson	Islanti				UP
14	Artur Hämäläinen	Kuortaneen Kunto	
21	Henri Kangasniemi	Ikaalisten Urheilijat	
35	Ilari Manninen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
49	Bjarki Rósantsson	Islanti				UP
57	Miska Sundberg		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
63	Guðmundur Karl Úlfarsson	Islanti			UP
65	Leo Uusimäki		Kenttäurheilijat -58	
			
			
M19 7-ottelu		10	
			
11	Joni Heikkinen		Oulun Pyrintö	
17	Tuomas Juvonen		Kajaanin Kipinä	
20	Kaapo Kangas		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
24	Eeki Kokkonen		Joensuun Kataja	
34	Jere Liskojärvi		Helsingin Tarmo	
41	Juho Nieminen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
54	Daniel Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
55	Lauri Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	
61	Juuso Toivonen		Ähtärin Urheilijat	
68	Pietari Valoranta	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
			
			
M17 7-ottelu		13	
			
1	Arttu Ahola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
9	Vilho Happonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
33	Dani Lirkki		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
37	Otso Mikkilä		Imatran Urheilijat	
42	Arttu Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
43	Juuso Peltola		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
53	Aleksi Savolainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	
56	Tuomas Seppänen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
58	Vilhelmi Syrjälä	Tarvasjoen Urheilijat	
59	Henrik Tapio		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
60	Atte Timgren		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot	
64	Aaron Utulahti		Vihdin Viesti	
66	Tomi Valkama		Kauhavan Wisa	
	 		
	 		
P15 5-ottelu		22	
			
2	Otto Ahonen		Tampereen Pyrintö	
3	Matias Ahtinen		Joensuun Kataja	
4	Joona Ali-Haapala	Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	
7	Jere Haapalainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	
12	Otto Hiivola		Kalannin Vankka	
15	Aukusti Jaskari		Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	
22	Konsta Kankainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	
25	Atte Kortehisto		Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	
27	Miska Käyhkö		Savonlinnan Riento	
28	Joonas Lapinkero	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
30	Rasmus Lehikoinen	Joensuun Kataja	
32	Atte Leppänen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
36	Manu Metsäkangas	Lahden Ahkera	
38	Sisu Mikkilä		Imatran Urheilijat	
39	Eero Mäkinen		Ähtärin Urheilijat	
44	Eino Perämaa		Tampereen Pyrintö	
45	Simo Piirainen		Kaipolan Vire	
46	Eemil Porvari		Hartolan Voima	
47	Sameli Pukkinen		Vaasan Toverit	
50	Miska Saartoala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
67	Sakari Vallius		Joensuun Kataja	
69	Juho Virkajärvi		Kaipolan Vire	
			
			
			
			
N 5-ottelu		4	
			
60	Ida Otstavel		Pargas IF	
64	Marika Partinen		Joensuun Kataja	
85	Miia Sillman		Tampereen Pyrintö	
86	Iitu Sutela		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	
	 		
			
N22 5-ottelu		6	
	 		
13	Maria Huntington	Tampereen Pyrintö	
21	Elina Kakko		Perttelin Peikot	
43	Amanda Liljendal	Borgå Akilles	
49	Jessica Miettinen	Joensuun Kataja	
63	Sara Papunen		Janakkalan Jana	
74	Jessica Rautelin	Esbo IF	
			
			
N19 5-ottelu		13	
			
8	Janette Hanski		Karhulan Urheilijat	
15	Frida Hämäläinen	Tampereen Pyrintö	
18	Nora-Julia Isoluoma	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
33	Susanna Kumpulainen	Espoon Tapiot	
35	Oona Laine		Ylöjärven Urheilijat	
48	Minttu Mattinen		Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet	
53	Iina-Kaisa Mäkelä	Kenttäurheilijat -58	
55	Olivia Mäkinen		Tampereen Pyrintö	
56	Neea Nurmi		Espoon Tapiot	
61	Sanni Pajasmaa		Helsingfors IFK	
75	Roosa Rissanen		Savonlinnan Riento	
87	Sanni Säntti		Ilmajoen Kisailijat	
101	Jutta Väkeväinen	Lappajärven Veikot	
			
			
N17 5-ottelu		23	
			
5	Camilla Forsberg	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
9	Wilhelmiina Harju	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
20	Jasmin Juujärvi		Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	
22	Erin Karjalahti		Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu	
23	Niina Karttunen		Savonlinnan Riento	
25	Eucabeth Kivikangas	Alajärven Ankkurit	
34	Johanna Kylmänen	Raision Kuula	
36	Hanna Lammassaari	Lahden Ahkera	
37	Pinja Lehtinen		Viialan Valtti	
39	Valentina Lemettinen	Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	
41	Laura Lepistö		Porin Yleisurheilu	
45	Linnea Loukola		Raision Kuula	
51	Hilla Mikkilä		Imatran Urheilijat	
65	Emmi Pennanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
67	Maria Peura		Tervolan Terävä	
69	Inka Puumalainen	Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
72	Sofia Rantanen		Helsingfors IFK	
77	Vilma Rönkä		Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	
78	Merituuli Saarela	Espoon Tapiot	
81	Beda Salmi		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
82	Meeri Salomaa		Esbo IF	
91	Salla Tuominen		Tampereen Pyrintö	
98	Elina Verainen		Nousiaisten Susi	
			
			
T15 5-ottelu	 	56	
	 		
1	Elisa Alastalo		Riihimäen Kisko	
2	Kiia Brandes		Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	
3	Ida Cardona		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
4	Laura Einamo		Espoon Tapiot	
6	Iida Haajanen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
7	Heljä Halonen		Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
10	Eerika Heiskala		Tampereen Pyrintö	
11	Noora Hietala		Hyvinkään seudun Urheilijat	
12	Emmi Hietanen		Riihimäen Kisko	
14	Anniina Huura		Tampereen Pyrintö	
16	Eevi Immonen		Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot	
17	Juulia Inkinen		Lahden Ahkera	
19	Lotta Jalonen		Janakkalan Jana	
24	Emilia Kilpinen		Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu	
26	Aino Koskela		Riihimäen Kisko	
27	Nora Koskela-Koivisto	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
28	Salla Koskimäki		Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot	
29	Laura Koskinen		Tampereen Pyrintö	
30	Petra Koskinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
31	Veera Koskinen		Lahden Ahkera	
32	Amanda Kulju		Iisalmen Visa	
38	Nanna Leivonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
40	Sanni Lento		Tampereen Pyrintö	
42	Helmi Lievonen		Riihimäen Kisko	
44	Vanessa Lindberg	Riihimäen Kisko	
46	Venla Läderberg		Lahden Ahkera	
47	Elise Lähdemäki		Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	
50	Aada Mikkilä		Seinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat	
52	Ella-Maria Multala	Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
54	Lotta Mäkelä		Tampereen Pyrintö	
57	Anni Nurminen		Tampereen Pyrintö	
58	Siiri Nyyssönen		Savonlinnan Riento	
59	Elena Ohra-Aho		Ähtärin Urheilijat	
62	Nelli Pajula		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
66	Väkeväinen Petra	Lappajärven Veikot	
68	Saana Peura		Tervolan Terävä	
70	Fiinu Puustinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
71	Sofia Raatikainen	Pyhäselän Urheilijat	
73	Nita Rasi		Pihtiputaan Tuisku	
76	Emmi Ronkainen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
79	Ilona Saarikunnas	Lahden Ahkera	
80	Jasmin Salenius		Kangasniemen Kalske	
83	Riikka Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
84	Noora Sihvonen		Keski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu	
88	Helmi Tarkiainen	Tampereen Pyrintö	
89	Mimosa Teerijoki	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
90	Alisa Tikkanen		Espoon Tapiot	
92	Milka Ukkonen		Lahden Ahkera	
93	Annukka Vainonen	Iitin Pyrintö	
94	Emmi Valtonen		Turun Urheiluliitto	
95	Saga Vanninen		Tampereen Pyrintö	
96	Lilli Varila		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
97	Nella Varjas		Espoon Tapiot	
99	Iida Verainen		Nousiaisten Susi	
100	Minea Vertala		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat	
102	Vilma Väliharju		Tampereen Pyrintö	



M35 5-ottelu		6
		
12	Ilkka Iisakka		Esbo IF
31	Tero Mäkäläinen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
39	Ville Ryhänen		Esbo IF
43	Juha Saarisilta		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
52	Pasi Tupasalo		LahtiSport
55	Oki Vuonoranta		Esbo IF
	 	
M40 5-ottelu	 	7

10	Mikko Huttunen		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
26	Timo Malinen		Forssan Salama
32	Tuomo Nurminen		LahtiSport
34	Mika Polku		Virtain Urheilijat
41	Tomi Ryynänen		Kunto-Pirkat
44	Teemu Salminen		Toijalan Vauhti
47	Matti Saunanen		Ikaalisten Urheilijat
	 	
M45 5-ottelu	 	3
	
4	Henry Andberg		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
22	Kimmo Kyösti		Virtain Urheilijat
38	Ari Ruuti		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
	 	
M50 5-ottelu	 	4

7	Jukka Hannula		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
20	Hannu Koskela		Ylivieskan Kuula
33	Esa Paukku		VSVU
49	Mika Siimes		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	 	
M55 5-ottelu	 	5

3	Harri Alatupa		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
8	Jukka-Pekka Hassinen	Runners Club
13	Jari Jaakkola		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
37	Arto Rautio		Himangan Urheilijat
40	Juhani Ryynänen		Juuan Urheilijat
	 		
M60 5-ottelu		4
	 	
11	Reijo Häyrinen		Kangasniemen Kalske
19	Reino Korpelainen	Kuortaneen Kunto
36	Timo Rajamäki		Ikaalisten Urheilijat
42	Tuomo Ryynänen		Iisalmen Visa
	 	
M65 5-ottelu	 	4

14	Jukka Järvenpää		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
16	Risto Kemppainen	Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit
25	Jarmo Lipasti		VSVU
30	Antti Mero		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
	 	
M70 5-ottelu	 	3
	
2	Antti Alarotu		Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
46	Antero Saunanen		Ikaalisten Urheilijat
51	Jouni J Särkijärvi	Espoon Tapiot
	 	
M75 5-ottelu	 	1

35	Kyösti Poutiainen	Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
	 	
M80 5-ottelu	 	1
	
6	Hannu Flink	LahtiSport
	 	
	 	
N30 5-ottelu		2
	 	
9	Anne Huiko		Tampereen Pyrintö
17	Anne Kivivuori		Viitasaaren Viesti
	 	
N35 5-ottelu	 	4

1	Tellervo Ahlholm	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
27	Ilona Markkanen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
53	Miia Uskalinmäki	Tampereen Pyrintö
54	Anne-Mari Vallioniemi	Riihimäen Kisko
	 	
N40 5-ottelu	 	3

23	Virpi Kämäräinen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
24	Maarit Lindberg		Riihimäen Kisko
29	Anette Mehtälä		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
	 	
N45 5-ottelu	 	4

5	Marja Eskelinen		Vetelin Urheilijat
28	Satu Matilainen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
50	Katja Sillgren		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
56	Anne Yli-Olli		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
	 	
N55 5-ottelu	 	1

48	Annika Savolainen	Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
	 	
N70 5-ottelu	 	1

18	Terhi Kokkonen		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
	 	
N75 5-ottelu	 	2

15	Pirjo Karetie		Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat
45	Seija Sario		Helsingin Kisa-Veikot